Western zone vsssa section b athletics championship




Yüklə 169.43 Kb.
tarix25.04.2016
ölçüsü169.43 Kb.




WESTERN ZONE VSSSA

SECTION B ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIP

RESULTS


MOONEE VALLEY ATHLETICS TRACK – Thursday 9/9/10
Please note that the Metropolitan competitors / relay teams with the four best Sectional performances (times/distances) in the 100m, 200m, 400m, Relay & Field events (with no more than three competitors from any one section) & the five best Sectional performances (times/distances) in the 800m, 1500m & 300m events (with no more than three competitors from any one section) will qualify for the Western Zone VSSSA Athletics Championships to be held on Monday, October 11th, 2010 at John Landy Field, Geelong.
Sport Coordinators please note that Hurdles, Walks & Students with Disability entries are due in by fax (94889499) or mail (PO Box 13, Coburg, 3058) by

Friday, September 3rd to Sharon Myhre-Davis, School Sport Officer - Western Zone VSSSA.


Thank you in particular to all Athletics Victoria officials,David Jeffrey(Moonee Valley Athletics Track Liason Officer / City of Moonee Valley), Pauline Nippard,Essendon Athletics Club, City of Moonee Valley, Metropolitan District Secretaries, Metropolitan Sports Coordinators & Athletics Coaches / Team Managers, Staff, Parent & student officials who assisted with the running & for their contribution to the success of the Western Zone VSSSA Metropolitan Sectional Athletics Championships.
A full list of qualifiers with lane allocation will be emailed out asap and also be placed on the website, www.vsssa.org.au (go to Western Zone, Track & Field (Athletics) page).
Please inform Sharon Myhre-Davis, Western Zone School Sport Officer, of any qualifying students who are not able to compete at the Western Zone Athletics Championships asap to enable emergencies to be notified.

GRAND AGGREGATE


Team Track Field Total


  1. BAYS-Bayside 546 402 948.0-

  2. MELT Melton 460 412 872.0

  3. GLAD Gladstone Park 474 326.5 800.5

  4. ROSH Rosehill 458 337 795.0

  5. EKNI EK Niddrie 241 207 672.0

  6. COPP Copperfield 339 307 646.0

  7. FOOT Footscray City 393 245 638.0

  8. EKEK EK East Keilor 211 183.5 592.0

DIVISIONAL WINNERS


Intermediate Championship (F)
1 Footscray City 134.0

2 Gladstone Park 130.0

3 Bayside 124.0

4 Melton 118.0

5 EK Niddrie 115.0

6 Rosehill 109.0

7 EK East Keilor 99.0

8 Copperfield 82.0


Intermediate Championship (M)
1 Copperfield 157.5

2 Melton 151.0

3 Rosehill 146.5

4 Gladstone Park 145.5

5 EK Niddrie 124.0

6 EK East Keilor 110.5

7 Bayside 107.0

8 Footscray City 67.0


Junior Championship (F)
1 Rosehill 191.0

2 Bayside 179.0

3 Gladstone Park 136.0

4 Melton 118.0

5 Copperfield 114.0

6 EK Niddrie 93.0

7 Footscray City 80.0

8 EK East Keilor 74.0


Junior Championship (M)
1 Gladstone Park 159.0

2 Rosehill 136.5

3 Bayside 133.5

4 Melton 132.0

5 EK Niddrie 116.0

6 Footscray City 113.0

7 EK East Keilor 111.0

8 Copperfield 108.0

Senior Championship (F)
1 Bayside 224.0

2 Melton 165.0

3 Footscray City 112.0

4 Copperfield 97.0

5 Gladstone Park 88.0

6 Rosehill 73.0


Senior Championship (M)
1 Melton 188.0

2 Bayside 180.5

3 Gladstone Park 142.0

4 Rosehill 139.0

5 Footscray City 132.0

6 Copperfield 87.5

TEAM SCORES

Bayside Total Points: 948.0


1213 1220 14 15 16 17 1820

Male 78.5 4.0 55.0 41. 66.0 92.0 84.5 421.0

Female 101.0 12.0 78.0 61. 63.0 93.0 119.0 527.0

Totals 179.5 16. 133.0 102.0 129.0 185.0 203.5 948.0


Melton Total Points: 872.0

1213 1220 14 15 16 17 1820

Male 69.0 0.0 63.0 73. 78.0 100.0 88.0 471.0

Female 64.0 0.0 54.0 53. 65.0 80.0 85.0 401.0

Totals 133.0 0. 117.0 126.0 143.0 180.0 173.0 872.0
Gladstone Park Total Points: 800.5
1213 1220 14 15 16 17 1820

Male 110.0 13.0 49.0 66. 79.0 65.0 64.0 446.5

Female 73.0 11.0 63.0 67. 63.0 55.0 22.0 354.0

Totals 183.0 24. 112.0 133.5 142.0 120.0 86.0 800.5


Rosehill Total Points: 795.0
1213 1220 14 15 16 17 1820

Male 69.5 10.0 67.0 75. 71.0 75.0 54.0 422.0

Female 74.0 0. 117.0 59. 50.0 73.0 0.0 373.0

Totals 143.5 10. 184.0 134.5 121.0 148.0 54.0 795.0


Copperfield Total Points: 646.0

1213 1220 14 15 16 17 1820

Male 28.0 0.0 80.0 93. 64.5 33.0 54.5 353.0

Female 56.0 0.0 58.0 18. 64.0 69.0 28.0 293.0

Totals 84.0 0. 138.0 111.0 128.5 102.0 82.5 646.0
Footscray City Total Points: 638.0
1213 1220 14 15 16 17 1820

Male 51.0 13.0 62.0 28. 39.0 69.0 50.0 312.0

Female 46.0 16.0 34.0 82. 52.0 52.0 44.0 326.0

Totals 97.0 29.0 96. 110.0 91.0 121.0 94.0 638.0

EK Niddrie Total Points: 448.0

1213 1220 14 15 16 17 1820

Male 45.0 0.0 71.0 47. 76.5 0.0 0.0 240.0

Female 39.0 0.0 54.0 40. 75.0 0.0 0.0 208.0

Totals 84.0 0. 125.0 87. 151.5 0.0 0.0 448.0

EK East Keilor Total Points: 394.5


1213 1220 14 15 16 17 1820

Male 50.0 0.0 61.0 72. 38.0 0.0 0.0 221.5

Female 40.0 0.0 34.0 93.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 173.0

Totals 90.0 0.0 95. 165.5 44.0 0.0 0.0 394.5

RESULTS OF EVENTS

Event 1 1220 F 3000m

1 Jessica Savevska FOOT 12:42.37 10pts

2 MADDISON ROACHE BAYS 13:41.63 8pts

3 Tijana Trifunovich GLAD 13:52.29 6pts

4 Helen Mehari FOOT 99:99.04 5pts

5 TAYLA LINCOL N BAYS 99:99.05 4pts

6 Rachael Jones GLAD 99:99.06 3pts

7 Tylah Evans GLAD 99:99.07 2pts

8 Gretta Damnics FOOT 99:99.08 1pts


Event 2 1220 M 3000m

1 Jarryd French ROSH 11:33.83 10pts

2 Emrecan Yalcin GLAD 11:34.54 8pts

3 James Keenan FOOT 11:41.53 6pts

4 Michael Tang GLAD 99:99.04 5pts

5 Rehmat SINGH FOOT 99:99.05 4pts

6 Rohit Kumar FOOT 99:99.06 3pts

7 BEN DAVIES BAYS 99:99.07 2pts

8 SHAUN LEITH BAYS 99:99.08 1pts

9 Nick LYE BAYS 99:99.09 1pts


Event 3 1213 M High Jump

1 Jack Formosa EKNI 1.55 10pts

2 JACKSON SCHUMANN EKEK 1.55 8pts

3 Adam Franco GLAD 1.5 6pts

4 KURT BAKER MELT 0.06 5pts

5 LOCHLAN ALLEN BAYS 0.05 4pts

6 Semakadde Kakembo ROSH 0.04 3pts

7 Ben Mackovski FOOT 0.03 2pts

8 EZRAN BELAZA COPP 0.02 1pts
Event 4 1213 F High Jump

1 Lindsay Thurley ROSH 1.33 10pts

2 BROOKE JOHNSTON BAYS 1.3 8pts

3 Blanca ROBERTS GLAD 1.25 6pts

4 LAUREN KORONEOS EKEK 0.06 5pts

5 BETHANY DUNCAN MELT 0.05 4pts

6 Keilara Briggs EKNI 0.04 3pts

7 Nikita Elepans FOOT 0.03 2pts

8 JENNY HUA COPP 0.02 1pts
Event 5 14 F Long Jump

1 Caitlyn Miezis ROSH 4.03 10pts

2 VERA SALVO COPP 3.61 8pts

3 MADDISON THOMAS EKEK 3.53 6pts

4 Natasha Niemann FOOT 0.06 5pts

5 RHIANNE CURMI MELT 0.05 4pts

6 Phoebe Bartlett BAYS 0.04 3pts

7 Deana Cocciardi EKNI 0.03 2pts

8 Malsha Panapiti GLAD 0.02 1pts
Event 6 14 M Triple Jump

1 James Latham EKNI 10.98 10pts

2 JOHNNY HO COPP 10.8 8pts

3 JORDAN PEREZ MELT 10.26 6pts

4 Sao YANG GLAD 0.06 5pts

5 Dylan Burke ROSH 0.05 4pts

6 SAMI SIR EKEK 0.04 3pts

7 Aaron Goodall FOOT 0.03 2pts

8 ALIF DARWIS BAYS 0.02 1pts
Event 7 15 F Shot Put

1 LEILANI IOANE MELT 7.75 10pts

2 Chelsea Wright GLAD 7.3 8pts

3 MADELEINE DWYER EKEK 7.1 6pts

4 Teagan Crane ROSH 0.06 5pts

5 Kathleen Blandthorn EKNI 0.06 4pts

6 JESSIE JOBE BAYS 0.04 3pts

7 Minka Bose Casson FOOT 0.04 2pts


Event 8 15 M Shot Put

1 ANGELO PORTER MELT 11.64 10pts

2 MATTHEW CASTALDO EKEK 10.88 8pts

3 Kyran Christensen EKNI 10.72 6pts

4 KELVIN SMILER COPP 0.06 5pts

5 Christopher Cerra GLAD 0.05 4pts

6 Donovan Strydom ROSH 0.04 3pts

7 William Butler FOOT 0.03 2pts

8 CHRIS VALNERIS BAYS 0.02 1pts
Event 9 16 F Discus

1 JACKLYN PHILLIPS MELT 18.69 10pts

2 NGAWAI BLAIR BAYS 18.43 8pts

3 LENA NGUYEN COPP 17.61 6pts

4 Matilda Moa GLAD 0.06 5pts

5 Alesha Franzi EKNI 0.05 4pts

6 Irish PAYAWAL EKEK 0.04 3pts
Event 10 16 M Javelin

1 WILLIAM TOVALE COPP 50.46 10pts

2 BRAYDEN PEACOCK EKEK 39.06 8pts

3 Brendan Doyle GLAD 38.88 6pts

4 CHRISTOPHE DUBILLON BAYS 0.06 5pts

5 Cory Foss EKNI 0.05 4pts

6 Milos Puhar FOOT 0.04 3pts
Event 16 17 F Long Jump

1 Jade Miezis ROSH 4.28 10pts

2 KAYLA BOOTH MELT 4.2 8pts

3 GORDANA STOJANOSKI COPP 4.11 6pts

4 Rebecca Crosato FOOT 0.06 5pts

5 PHILOMENA NGUYEN BAYS 0.05 4pts

6 Lisa BAKER GLAD 0.04 3pts
Event 17 17 M Triple Jump

1 Ashleigh Mitchell FOOT 11.9 10pts

2 LUKE DYSON MELT 11.62 8pts

3 Nicholas Hales GLAD 11.5 6pts

4 JORDAN YOUNG BAYS 0.06 5pts

5 Jake Ralston ROSH 0.05 4pts


Event 18 1820 F Shot Put

1 Marry NAPPA COPP 7.55 10pts

2 BETH MEEHAN BAYS 6.9 8pts

3 NEVENA VASILIJEVIC MELT 6.2 6pts


Event 21 1820 M Shot Put

1 Ford Maiva FOOT 10.84 10pts

2 MATTHEW KRULL MELT 10.77 8pts

3 MARCUS ROSEMEIR BAYS 9.43 6pts

4 Joshua Meldrum GLAD 0.06 5pts

5 JOHN TIET COPP 0.05 4pts


Event 24 15 F Discus

1 MADELEINE DWYER EKEK 16.8 8pts

2 LEILANI IOANE MELT 16.33 6pts

3 Linzie Tii GLAD 15.57 5pts

4 JESSIE JOBE BAYS 0.06 4pts

5 Stacey Mclaren ROSH 0.05 3pts

6 Chantelle Granieri EKNI 0.04 2pts
Event 25 15 M Javelin

1 RON TRANCE COPP 41 10pts

2 Donovan Strydom ROSH 36.1 8pts

3 DANIEL VALNERIS BAYS 31.64 6pts

4 MATTHEW CASTALDO EKEK 0.06 5pts

5 Recep Aktas GLAD 0.05 4pts

6 Tyson Cornell EKNI 0.04 3pts
Event 35 14 M High Jump

1 JOHNNY HO COPP 1.55 10pts

2 JORDAN PEREZ MELT 1.5 7pts

2 Michael Ierrado FOOT 1.5 7pts

4 James Latham EKNI 0.06 5pts

5 SAMI SIR EKEK 0.05 4pts

6 TYSON BORG BAYS 0.04 3pts

7 Dylan Burke ROSH 0.03 2pts

8 Yaren SOZER GLAD 0.02 1pts
Event 36 14 F High Jump

1 DANIELLE JENKINSON WALKE COPP 1.4 10pts

2 Brittany Sutton ROSH 1.3 8pts

3 Danielle Ellis GLAD 1.25 6pts

4 Laura Car EKNI 0.06 5pts

5 LILY VO EKEK 0.05 4pts

6 CAPRI NGAKETE BAYS 0.04 3pts
Event 37 16 F Long Jump

1 Elorah Cooper ROSH 4.36 10pts

2 MADISON CODLING-WHITE MELT 3.86 8pts

3 Stephanie Mills FOOT 3.65 6pts

4 SADE BROWN BAYS 0.06 5pts

5 Tegan Berezny EKNI 0.05 4pts

6 Mikaila WARD EKEK 0.04 3pts

7 KRISTIE HUTCHISON COPP 0.03 2pts


Event 38 16 M Triple Jump

1 Frances Keenan GLAD 12.13 10pts

2 JASON CAPKUNOSKI COPP 11.92 8pts

3 NATHANIEL BIGGS EKEK 10.98 6pts

4 RYAN TUCKER MELT 0.06 5pts

5 Daniel Canaway ROSH 0.05 4pts

6 Cory Foss EKNI 0.04 3pts

7 Riley Damnics FOOT 0.03 2pts

8 JOSH CARLYON BAYS 0.02 1pts
Event 39 1213 F Shot Put

1 Shanae Goldsmith FOOT 7.8 10pts

2 Selin Aksoy GLAD 7.1 7pts

2 Helena Tanuvasa EKNI 7pts 7pts

5 CORNELL Aliki MELT 4 5pts

6 MATARO Terry COPP 3 5pts

7 Armstong Rebecca ROSE 2 5pts

8 LONERGAN Emylee BAYS 1 5pts

4 BIANCA MILLS EKEK 5 5pts
Event 40 1213 M Shot Put

1 Bob Resture GLAD 13.42 10pts

2 Jack Formosa EKNI 11.64 8pts

3 Shaun Stewart ROSH 10.85 6pts

4 KAIAHA TAHI MELT 0.06 5pts

5 TONY LE COPP 0.06 4pts

6 YEHYE BARAKAT BAYS 0.04 3pts

7 BLAKE LAVERIE EKEK 0.03 2pts


Event 41 1820 F Discus

1 BETH MEEHAN BAYS 18.04 10pts

2 Marry NAPPA COPP 16.53 8pts

3 NEVENA VASILIJEVIC MELT 14.9 6pts


Event 42 1820 M Javelin

1 MATTHEW KRULL MELT 52.32 10pts

2 Brendan Goldsmith FOOT 50.4 8pts

3 CAMERON MARTIN BAYS 25.9 6pts


Event 45 15 F Long Jump

1 Catherine Crosato FOOT 4.19 10pts

2 Luana Manuel GLAD 4.12 8pts

3 Amy Megna EKNI 3.66 6pts

4 SIAN HOLMES MELT 0.06 5pts

5 STEPHANIE NEMERIC BAYS 0.05 4pts

6 Alexendra Black ROSH 0.04 3pts
Event 46 15 M Triple Jump

1 PAUL PARKER COPP 12.71 10pts

2 STEVEN KRUPA MELT 11.08 8pts

3 Dion Hill ROSH 10.65 6pts

4 Lee Campbell FOOT 0.06 5pts

5 LESLIE LUC EKEK 0.05 4pts

6 ASHLEY PIKE BAYS 0.04 3pts

7 Stefan Madic GLAD 0.03 2pts

8 Daniel Stevanoski EKNI 0.02 1pts
Event 47 16 F Shot Put

1 LENA NGUYEN COPP 7.3 9pts

1 JACKLYN PHILLIPS MELT 7.3 9pts

2 Kirsten New EKNI 6.9 6pts

3 Eibhlin Oakley GLAD 6.7 5pts

5 NASSER Naela BAYS 4pts


Event 48 16 M Shot Put

1 JOSH CARLYON BAYS 13.29 10pts

2 Riley Damnics FOOT 11.26 8pts

3 Clay Marchment GLAD 10.96 6pts

4 MICHAEL D'MELLO MELT 0.06 5pts

5 Corey Keyes ROSH 0.05 4pts

6 Adam Cocciardi EKNI 0.04 3pts

7 BRAYDEN PEACOCK EKEK 0.03 2pts

8 YEYHA CHOKAYK COPP 0.02 1pts
Event 49 17 F Discus

1 TIN FONUA BAYS 21.18 10pts

2 ANNA HUYNH COPP 19.8 8pts

3 Shereen Al Khadem GLAD 15.62 6pts

4 CHLOE AIREY MELT 0.06 5pts

5 Lauren Young ROSH 0.05 4pts


Event 50 17 M Javelin

1 Trent Crane ROSH 49.06 10pts

2 David Vivoda BAYS 45.27 8pts

3 Nattawut Khiaoseng GLAD 43.47 6pts

4 Solomon Raeina FOOT 0.06 5pts
Event 51 1213 F 100m

1 DAMILOLA OLAITAN MELT 00:12.68 10pts

2 MARYANNE LATU COPP 00:13.31 8pts

3 Imogen Thomas BAYS 00:13.77 6pts

4 Affinity Miller GLAD 99:99.04 5pts

5 Michelle Davidson ROSH 99:99.05 4pts

6 Keilara Briggs EKNI 99:99.06 3pts

7 ANGELIQUE MISSIOS EKEK 99:99.07 2pts


Event 52 1213 M 100m

1 Adam Franco GLAD 00:11.90 10pts

2 BLAKE LAVERIE EKEK 00:12.53 8pts

3 OSAMA AL ANZY BAYS 00:13.23 6pts

4 CALEB MAJOR MELT 99:99.04 5pts

5 Daniel Crosato FOOT 99:99.05 4pts

6 JACKIE TRAN COPP 99:99.06 3pts

7 Scott Latham EKNI 99:99.07 2pts

8 Chris Pop ROSH 99:99.08 1pts
Event 53 14 F 100m

1 Nicole Ware ROSH 00:13.64 10pts

2 Jasmyne Kenneth GLAD 00:13.84 8pts

3 DANIELLE JENKINSON WALKE COPP 00:14.66 6pts

4 TAMARA TAUTALA'ASO MELT 99:99.04 5pts

5 Phoebe Bartlett BAYS 99:99.05 4pts

6 JASMINE VO EKEK 99:99.06 3pts

7 Scout Rodgerson FOOT 99:99.07 2pts

8 Laura Car EKNI 99:99.08 1pts
Event 54 14 M 100m

1 Domenic Giampino ROSH 00:11.89 10pts

2 Sean Ashworth EKNI 00:12.21 8pts

3 MARIN VASILEVSKI MELT 00:12.39 6pts

4 Caleb Morgan FOOT 99:99.04 5pts

5 JULIAN CHU EKEK 99:99.05 4pts

6 Joseph Parker BAYS 99:99.06 3pts

7 LIAM BORG COPP 99:99.07 2pts

8 Mark Obied GLAD 99:99.08 1pts
Event 55 15 F 100m

1 LAUREN MENDICO EKEK 00:12.94 10pts

2 Catherine Crosato FOOT 00:13.50 8pts

3 Rumbi Mandisekwe ROSH 00:14.16 6pts

4 SIAN HOLMES MELT 99:99.04 5pts

5 VIVIAN LAM BAYS 99:99.05 4pts

6 Caitlin Liphuyzen EKNI 99:99.06 3pts

7 TEEWON NYEINGAR COPP 99:99.07 2pts

8 Rachael Jones GLAD 99:99.08 1pts
Event 56 15 M 100m

1 PAUL PARKER COPP 00:11.58 10pts

2 Dion Hill ROSH 00:12.21 8pts

3 Andryson CHER BAYS 00:12.43 6pts

4 Terry Armatas FOOT 99:99.04 5pts

5 Kay Leaupepe GLAD 99:99.05 4pts

6 Paul Warnock EKNI 99:99.06 3pts

7 BEN SAID EKEK 99:99.07 2pts

8 ANDY ZENONOS MELT 99:99.08 1pts
Event 57 16 F 100m

1 Elorah Cooper ROSH 00:13.58 10pts

2 Stephanie Mills FOOT 00:14.05 8pts

3 Summer Harris GLAD 00:14.57 6pts

4 Raffaella Slawitschka EKNI 99:99.04 5pts

5 KIERA RILEY COPP 99:99.05 4pts

6 BROWN Sadie COPP 99:99.05 3pts

Event 58 16 M 100m

1 Sega Kakembo ROSH 00:11.34 10pts

2 Nathan Doherty EKNI 00:11.47 8pts

3 Ryan Holten-Harding BAYS 00:11.85 6pts

4 BRENDON SCERRI MELT 99:99.04 5pts

5 Ryan GAUL FOOT 99:99.05 4pts

6 NATHAN DARMANIN COPP 99:99.06 3pts

7 Ali Alsaadon GLAD 99:99.07 2pts
Event 59 17 F 100m

1 KAYLA BOOTH MELT 00:13.45 10pts

2 GORDANA STOJANOSKI COPP 00:14.44 8pts

3 Samantha Treherne FOOT 00:14.47 6pts

4 RUTH WALMSLEY BAYS 99:99.04 5pts

5 Nura Cikaric GLAD 99:99.05 4pts

6 Emily Van Polanen ROSH 99:99.06 3pts
Event 60 16 M High Jump

1 MITCHELL GOUGH BAYS 1.65 10pts

2 Vincent Chapman FOOT 1.6 8pts

3 BEN STORER EKEK 1.6 6pts

4 RYAN TUCKER MELT 0.06 5pts

5 WILLIAM TOVALE COPP 0.05 3.5pts

5 Nick Franzi EKNI 0.05 3.5pts

7 Nathan Prior GLAD 0.03 2pts

8 Sam Cutri ROSH 0.02 1pts
Event 61 16 F High Jump

1 Elorah Cooper ROSH 1.25 10pts

2 Jasmine Suzuki FOOT 1.25 8pts

3 Ebony Bradford GLAD 1.2 6pts

4 LENA NGUYEN COPP 0.06 5pts

5 NGAWAI BLAIR BAYS 0.05 4pts


Event 62 1820 F Long Jump

1 Florence Liang BAYS 3.53 10pts

2 ZOE CORNELL MELT 3.01 8pts
Event 65 1820 M Triple Jump

1 JOSH PICO COPP 11.61 10pts

2 MATTHEW KRULL MELT 11.42 8pts

3 MARCUS ROSEMEIR BAYS 10.13 6pts


Event 66 14 F Shot Put

1 CAPRI NGAKETE BAYS 9.55 10pts

2 Amy Starzer ROSH 8.9 8pts

3 Elza Iosua-Fiu GLAD 7.85 6pts

4 TAMARA TAUTALA'ASO MELT 0.06 5pts

5 Hannah Spratling FOOT 0.05 4pts

6 Mary Patogiannis EKNI 0.04 3pts
Event 67 14 M Shot Put

1 Carlo Noble FOOT 11.59 10pts

2 MARK FARRAR MELT 10.47 8pts

3 NIK RANKOVIC EKEK 9.77 6pts

4 TALAL ABDO BAYS 0.06 5pts

5 Collin Smith GLAD 0.06 4pts

6 Simon Etimani EKNI 0.05 3pts

7 LEROY TRAN COPP 0.04 2pts

8 Justin Messina ROSH 0.02 1pts
Event 68 1213 F Discus

1 Shenae Goldsmith FOOT 17.81 10pts

2 SULIANA FONUA BAYS 17.08 8pts

3 TERRY MATARAO COPP 15.4 6pts

4 Tayla Young ROSH 0.06 5pts

5 Keilara Briggs EKNI 0.05 4pts

6 DAMILOLA OLAITAN MELT 0.04 3pts

7 Leyla Col GLAD 0.03 2pts

8 STEPHANIE HOLLAND EKEK 0.02 1pts
Event 69 1213 M Javelin

1 CALEB HOBBINS MELT 31.1 10pts

2 Dean Sawbridgeworth GLAD 30.09 8pts

3 JACKSON SCHUMANN EKEK 25.38 6pts

4 WALID EL HAWLI BAYS 0.06 4.5pts

4 James Galea ROSH 0.06 4.5pts


Event 70 17 M 100m

1 Bobby Vidanoski BAYS 00:11.50 10pts

2 MATTHEW DENHAM MELT 00:11.58 8pts

3 Jason Mccormack GLAD 00:11.80 6pts

4 MOHAMMED ONN COPP 99:99.04 5pts

5 Bo Browney FOOT 99:99.05 4pts

6 Nathan Portelli ROSH 99:99.06 3pts
Event 71 1820 F 100m

1 Florence Liang BAYS 00:13.36 10pts

2 Monica La FOOT 00:14.10 8pts

3 Mirna Abbouchi GLAD 00:15.53 6pts


Event 74 1820 M 100m

1 Ozgur Uysal GLAD 00:11.89 10pts

2 JOSH PICO COPP 00:12.36 8pts

3 Aaron Garcia ROSH 00:12.78 6pts

4 DEEJAY CROUCHER MELT 99:99.04 5pts

5 MARCUS ROSEMEIR BAYS 99:99.05 4pts


Event 77 1213 F 800m

1 Tayla Honey ROSH 02:53.10 10pts

2 MONICA LEKOSKA BAYS 02:55.71 8pts

3 BROOKE JOHNSTON BAYS 03:00.33 6pts

4 Lindsay Thurley ROSH 99:99.04 5pts

5 Hannah Bartolo GLAD 99:99.05 4pts

6 Tijana Trifunovich GLAD 99:99.06 3pts

7 MADELIN LY COPP 99:99.07 2pts

8 Alex Norris EKNI 99:99.08 1pts

9 HELEN McBAIN- MILLER MELT 99:99.09 1pts

10 MADELEINE GALCIN EKEK 99:99.10 1pts

11 MARLA LAVERIE EKEK 99:99.11 1pts

12 Gretta Damnics FOOT 99:99.12

13 Drew FOOT 99:99.13 1pts


Event 78 1213 M 800m

1 Declan Himmelreich FOOT 02:28.27 10pts

2 Robel Mehari FOOT 02:30.14 8pts

3 JAMES OULD MELT 02:33.65 6pts

4 Jesse Kozak BAYS 99:99.04 5pts

5 Semakadde Kakembo ROSH 99:99.05 4pts

6 Bobby EFTIMOSKI BAYS 99:99.06 3pts

7 Johnny Ravanello EKNI 99:99.07 2pts

8 MAX PELLE EKEK 99:99.08 1pts

9 Daniel Nguyen GLAD 99:99.09 1pts

10 Michael Biasi ROSH 99:99.10 1pts

11 Clayton CAMPBELL GLAD 99:99.11 1pts

12 Mikey Miller EKNI 99:99.12

13 ANDREW PROSIA COPP 99:99.13 1pts

14 CALEB HOBBINS MELT 99:99.14 1pts
Event 79 14 F 800m

1 Leah Tidmas BAYS 02:57.91 10pts

2 JESSICA BIBBY MELT 02:59.53 8pts

3 Katerina Tsaroumis ROSH 03:15.68 6pts

4 Jasmine KENOTH GLAD 99:99.04 5pts

5 Jessi Francis EKNI 99:99.05 4pts

6 Courtney Niemann FOOT 99:99.06 3pts

7 Alexandra MASTERSON BAYS 99:99.07 2pts

8 Caitlyn Miezis ROSH 99:99.08 1pts
Event 80 14 M 800m

1 JACK WEBB COPP 02:27.14 10pts

2 Baran Kockaya GLAD 02:38.20 8pts

3 Jackson Natoli ROSH 02:45.25 6pts

4 RILEY WALKER MELT 99:99.04 5pts

5 CALLUM GRAHAM BAYS 99:99.05 4pts

6 ALEKSANDAR PETKOSKI BAYS 99:99.06 3pts

7 Justin McConnell EKNI 99:99.07 2pts

8 Brett Kelso ROSH 99:99.08 1pts

9 JULIAN CHU EKEK 99:99.09 1pts

10 NICK MIOKOVIC EKEK 99:99.10 1pts

11 Michael Tang GLAD 99:99.11 1pts

12 Jake Drummond EKNI 99:99.12
Event 81 15 F 800m

1 Jessica Savevska FOOT 02:56.55 10pts

2 TESSA RUSSELL EKEK 03:11.85 8pts

3 LILLI ANNETTA EKEK 03:18.18 6pts

4 Helen Mehari FOOT 99:99.04 5pts

5 HOLLY COMRIE BAYS 99:99.05 4pts

6 JACQUI CANNON BAYS 99:99.06 3pts
Event 82 15 M 800m

1 Fletcher Smith EKNI 02:26.63 10pts

2 LEIGH TRELOAR MELT 02:30.36 8pts

3 Tyke Kenny-Page ROSH 02:32.28 6pts

4 HISHAM HAJJ COPP 99:99.04 5pts

5 Kurtis Sanajko GLAD 99:99.05 4pts

6 John Nakamura GLAD 99:99.06 3pts

7 VICTOR CHU EKEK 99:99.07 2pts

8 Jarryd RIGG BAYS 99:99.08 1pts

9 Josh Noble ROSH 99:99.09 1pts

10 LUKE RAINONE EKEK 99:99.10 1pts
Event 83 16 F 800m

1 CAITLIN CAMPBELL COPP 02:53.65 10pts

2 MADISON CODLING-WHITE MELT 02:58.96 8pts

3 Cassie Lindsay EKNI 03:02.68 6pts

4 Jasmine Suzuki FOOT 99:99.04 5pts

5 Freedom Ebert GLAD 99:99.05 4pts

6 Tess Gallo EKNI 99:99.06 3pts

7 Stephanie Andrews GLAD 99:99.07 2pts

8 CASSIE COCHRANE BAYS 99:99.08 1pts
Event 84 1213 F Long Jump

1 Imogen Thomas BAYS 4.25 10pts

2 Tayla Honey ROSH 4.1 8pts

3 MARYANNE LATU COPP 4.05 6pts

4 Claire Van Dyk GLAD 0.06 5pts

5 DAMILOLA OLAITAN MELT 0.05 4pts

6 Keilara Briggs EKNI 0.04 3pts

7 STEPHANIE HOLLAND EKEK 0.03 2pts


Event 85 1213 M Triple Jump

1 BLAKE LAVERIE EKEK 10.54 10pts

2 Ben WATT ROSH 9.9 8pts

3 CALEB MAJOR MELT 9.8 6pts

4 John Wickham GLAD 9.41 5pts

5 LACHLAN MORONEY BAYS 8.88 4pts

6 BELMIN IKANOVIC COPP 8.84 3pts

7 Ben Nelson EKNI 7.79 2pts

8 Daniel Catton FOOT 7.64 1pts
Event 86 17 F Shot Put

1 TIN FONUA BAYS 9.1 10pts

2 Lauren Young ROSH 8.6 8pts

3 Shereen Al Khadem GLAD 7.2 6pts

4 CHLOE AIREY MELT 0.06 5pts
Event 87 17 M Shot Put

1 Alecki FALEPAINI BAYS 11.59 10pts

2 Jake Ralston ROSH 10 8pts

3 Milos STOJANOVIC COPP 9.68 6pts


Event 88 14 F Discus

1 CAPRI NGAKETE BAYS 20.16 10pts

2 Amy Starzer ROSH 17 8pts

3 Danielle Ellis GLAD 16.58 6pts

4 Caitlin Norman EKNI 0.06 5pts

5 Hannah Spratling FOOT 0.05 4pts

6 TAMARA TAUTALA'ASO MELT 0.04 3pts

7 TORREY NGARUA - HOPE COPP 0.03 2pts

8 MADDISON THOMAS EKEK 0.02 1pts
Event 89 14 M Javelin

1 DAMON LEVENTIS BAYS 39.2 10pts

2 Carlo Noble FOOT 38.3 8pts

3 LEROY TRAN COPP 37.9 6pts

4 Jack Shepherd-Goulle ROSH 0.06 5pts

5 TYSON WALKER MELT 0.05 4pts

6 RYAN ANDERSON EKEK 0.04 3pts
Event 90 16 M 800m

1 MAX DUNCAN MELT 02:21.00 10pts

2 Christopher Kendall GLAD 02:21.22 8pts

3 OJ FOX COPP 02:21.29 6pts

4 NATHAN DARMANIN COPP 99:99.04 5pts

5 DION MYNOTT MELT 99:99.05 4pts

6 Daniel Norman EKNI 99:99.06 3pts

7 Sam Cutri ROSH 99:99.07 2pts

8 Spiros Tsaroumis ROSH 99:99.08 1pts

9 Douglas Briggs EKNI 99:99.09 1pts

10 Robert Stoner GLAD 99:99.10 1pts

11 Jeremy YOUNG BAYS 99:99.11 1pts

12 Rohit Kumar FOOT 99:99.12

13 Sean HARDEMAN BAYS 99:99.13 1pts

14 Patrick KERR FOOT 99:99.14 1pts
Event 91 17 F 800m

1 Lauren Young ROSH 03:06.20 10pts

2 Nura Cikaric GLAD 03:08.84 8pts

3 Anna NICHOLSON FOOT 03:17.25 6pts

4 Lauren Kappler BAYS 99:99.04 5pts

5 SAMANTHA BEC MELT 99:99.05 4pts


Event 92 17 M 800m

1 Iliyas Hussien FOOT 02:09.85 10pts

2 JACK WALKER MELT 02:12.43 8pts

3 Bobby Vidanoski BAYS 02:13.38 6pts

4 MATTHEW PARKER MELT 99:99.04 5pts

5 Ryan Keenan FOOT 99:99.05 4pts

6 Stephen Stavrou GLAD 99:99.06 3pts

7 Jake Hopkinson ROSH 99:99.07 2pts

8 Tama MOANA BAYS 99:99.08 1pts

9 Alex Hruszowski GLAD 99:99.09 1pts

10 Travis Rodier ROSH 99:99.10 1pts

11 GARANG GARANG COPP 99:99.11 1pts


Event 93 1820 F 800m

1 MADDISON ROACHE BAYS 03:06.55 10pts

2 Elizabeth WITTON FOOT 03:14.76 8pts

3 SHAYNEE COTTON MELT 03:44.13 6pts

4 ZOE CORNELL MELT 99:99.04 5pts
Event 94 1820 M 800m

1 CHOL GARANG COPP 02:20.72 10pts

2 Daniel Kalaitzoglou FOOT 02:21.81 8pts

3 Jarryd French ROSH 02:22.90 6pts

4 IMRAN SAAOUD BAYS 99:99.04 5pts

5 DEEJAY CROUCHER MELT 99:99.05 4pts

6 Joshua Meldrum GLAD 99:99.06 3pts

7 Daniel WRIGHT MELT 99:99.07 2pts


Event 95 1213 F 200m

1 DAMILOLA OLAITAN MELT 00:28.97 10pts

2 Sophie Doyle GLAD 00:31.50 8pts

3 BROOKE JOHNSTON BAYS 00:34.09 6pts

4 Paige Kennedy ROSH 99:99.04 5pts

5 Erin Spinks FOOT 99:99.05 4pts

6 MARLA LAVERIE EKEK 99:99.06 3pts

7 JENNY HUA COPP 99:99.07 2pts

8 Laura Calogero EKNI 99:99.08 1pts
Event 96 1213 M 200m

1 Adam Franco GLAD 00:25.15 10pts

2 Shaun Stewart ROSH 00:26.40 8pts

3 Adam Zammitt BAYS 00:27.36 6pts

4 CALEB HOBBINS MELT 99:99.04 5pts

5 Hisham Kerbatieh EKNI 99:99.05 4pts

6 ELIA MANUSINA COPP 99:99.06 3pts

7 MAX PELLE EKEK 99:99.07 2pts

8 Declan Himmelreich FOOT 99:99.08 1pts
Event 97 14 F 200m

1 Nicole Ware ROSH 00:29.01 10pts

2 Jasmyne Kenneth GLAD 00:29.79 8pts

3 VERA SALVO COPP 00:32.15 6pts

4 Leah Tidmas BAYS 99:99.04 5pts

5 JESSICA BIBBY MELT 99:99.05 4pts

6 Courtney Niemann FOOT 99:99.06 3pts

7 Caitlin Norman EKNI 99:99.07 2pts


Event 98 14 M 200m

1 Domenic Giampino ROSH 25:51.00 10pts

2 Brayden Hill EKNI 25:59.00 8pts

3 Camryn Parker GLAD 26:33.00 6pts

4 Caleb Morgan FOOT 99:99.04 5pts

5 MARIN VASILEVSKI MELT 99:99.05 4pts

6 COREY ELLIS EKEK 99:99.06 3pts

7 Alex Kingi BAYS 99:99.07 2pts

8 FIROMSA MUHAMMED COPP 99:99.08 1pts
Event 99 15 M High Jump

1 STEVEN KRUPA MELT 1.65 10pts

2 Ryan GAUL FOOT 1.55 8pts

3 Jack Stewart GLAD 1.5 5.5pts

3 Adam Bettridge EKNI 1.5 5.5pts

4 HADHRI ABDUL-RASHID COPP 0.06 4pts

5 Andre Kubalsky ROSH 0.06 2.5pts

5 LESLIE LUC EKEK 0.04 2.5pts

8 Andryson CHER BAYS 0.02 1pts
Event 100 15 F High Jump

1 STEPHANIE NEMERIC BAYS 1.25 10pts

2 Teagan Crane ROSH 1.25 8pts

3 TESSA RUSSELL EKEK 1.25 6pts

4 Ashleigh Nolan GLAD 0.06 5pts

5 DANIELLE ANNAN MELT 0.05 4pts

6 Minka Bose Casson FOOT 0.04 3pts

7 Bree Crick EKNI 0.03 2pts


Event 101 17 M Long Jump

1 Ashleigh Mitchell FOOT 5.71 10pts

2 LUKE DYSON MELT 5.69 8pts

3 Nicholas Hales GLAD 5.22 6pts

4 Jake Ralston ROSH 0.06 5pts

5 JORDAN YOUNG BAYS 0.05 4pts

6 GARANG GARANG COPP 0.04 3pts
Event 102 17 F Triple Jump

1 KAYLA BOOTH MELT 9.11 10pts

2 Rachael JACKSON COPP 9.07 8pts

3 Jade Miezis ROSH 9.06 6pts

4 PHILOMENA NGUYEN BAYS 0.06 5pts
Event 103 1820 M Discus

1 Brendan Goldsmith FOOT 28.31 10pts

2 Jarryd French ROSH 21.85 8pts

3 Nick LYE BAYS 16.37 6pts

4 Drew MELT 0.06 5pts
Event 104 1820 F Javelin

1 Marry NAPPA COPP 25.6 10pts

2 NEVENA VASILIJEVIC MELT 23.8 8pts

3 Lisa BAKER GLAD 15 6pts


Event 105 15 F 200m

1 LAUREN MENDICO EKEK 00:27.22 10pts

2 Rachael Jones GLAD 00:29.87 8pts

3 Rumbi Mandisekwe ROSH 00:30.21 6pts

4 Georgia Martin EKNI 99:99.04 5pts

5 Jacinta Evans BAYS 99:99.05 4pts

6 MADDISON JACKSON COPP 99:99.06 3pts

7 Helen Mehari FOOT 99:99.07 2pts

8 SIAN HOLMES MELT 99:99.08 1pts
Event 106 15 M 200m

1 PAUL PARKER COPP 00:25.30 10pts

2 Dion Hill ROSH 00:25.70 8pts

3 MITCH ELLIS EKEK 00:26.83 6pts

4 Kay Leaupepe GLAD 99:99.04 5pts

5 MICHAEL VAN WILGENBURG BAYS 99:99.05 4pts

6 Paul Warnock EKNI 99:99.06 3pts
Event 107 16 F 200m

1 Elorah Cooper ROSH 00:30.42 10pts

2 Stephanie Mills FOOT 00:30.50 8pts

3 NGAWAI BLAIR BAYS 00:31.81 6pts

4 Kiara Maieron EKNI 99:99.04 5pts

5 KIERA RILEY COPP 99:99.05 4pts


Event 108 16 M 200m

1 Sega Kakembo ROSH 24:49.00 10pts

2 Nathan Doherty EKNI 24:53.00 8pts

3 BRENDON SCERRI MELT 25:27.00 6pts

4 Ryan Holten-Harding BAYS 99:99.04 5pts

5 BEN STORER EKEK 99:99.05 4pts

6 Frances Keenan GLAD 99:99.06 3pts

7 NATHAN DARMANIN COPP 99:99.07 2pts

8 Milos Puhar FOOT 99:99.08 1pts
Event 109 17 F 200m

1 KAYLA BOOTH MELT 00:28.31 10pts

2 Rebeeca CAPPLER FOOT 00:28.73 8pts

3 Jade Miezis ROSH 00:30.38 6pts

4 Laurien CAPPLER BAYS 99:99.04 5pts
Event 110 17 M 200m

1 MATTHEW DENHAM MELT 24:58.00 10pts

2 Jason Mccormack GLAD 25:02.00 8pts

3 ABDUL KANU COPP 25:41.00 6pts

4 JORDAN YOUNG BAYS 99:99.04 5pts

5 Nathan Portelli ROSH 99:99.05 4pts

6 Kalekeda WALTENIGUS 99:99.06 3pts
Event 111 1820 F 200m

1 LIANG FLORENCE BAYS 00:29.47 10pts

2 Monica La FOOT 00:29.48 8pts

3 SHAYNEE COTTON MELT 00:33.86 6pts


Event 114 1820 M 200m

1 Scott Robertson ROSH 25:58.00 10pts

2 John Riego GLAD 26:10.00 8pts

3 DEEJAY CROUCHER MELT 27:00.00 6pts

4 MARCUS ROSEMEIR BAYS 99:99.04 5pts
Event 117 1213 M Long Jump

1 Patrick Kadi GLAD 5.01 10pts

2 Shaun Stewart ROSH 4.79 8pts

3 CALEB HOBBINS MELT 4.41 6pts

4 LOCHLAN ALLEN BAYS 0.06 5pts

5 JACKSON SCHUMANN EKEK 0.05 4pts

6 Aaron Goodall FOOT 0.04 3pts

7 BELMIN IKANOVIC COPP 0.03 2pts

8 James Berezny EKNI 0.02 1pts
Event 118 1213 F Triple Jump

1 Imogen Thomas BAYS 8.27 10pts

2 MARLA LAVERIE EKEK 7.69 8pts

3 JOSIPA SALOPEK COPP 7.67 6pts

4 Gretta Damnics FOOT 0.06 5pts

5 Affinity Miller GLAD 0.05 4pts

6 Michelle Davidson ROSH 0.04 3pts

7 Brenda Sherry EKNI 0.03 2pts

8 BREEANNA BONNICI MELT 0.02 1pts
Event 119 14 M Discus

1 LEROY TRAN COPP 29.7 10pts

2 Carlo Noble FOOT 28.01 8pts

3 TALAL ABDO BAYS 23.45 6pts

4 NIK RANKOVIC EKEK 0.06 5pts

5 Samuel LEALAOGADA MELT 0.05 4pts

6 Yaren SHOZER GLAD 0.04 3pts

7 Michael Lopes EKNI 0.03 2pts

8 Dylan Burke ROSH 0.02 1pts
Event 120 14 F Javelin

1 Porchea Pateman ROSH 28.2 10pts

2 Caitlin Norman EKNI 26.2 8pts

3 Marcell Mina GLAD 25.5 6pts

4 Hannah Spratling FOOT 22.1 5pts

5 Rebecca BRIGES MELT 0.05 4pts


Event 121 1213 F 400m

1 DAMILOLA OLAITAN MELT 01:09.10 10pts

2 Tayla Honey ROSH 01:13.50 8pts

3 Alex Norris EKNI 01:25.62 6pts

4 AKIMA GARANG COPP 99:99.04 5pts

5 Gretta Damnics FOOT 99:99.05 4pts

6 Patricia BAYS 99:99.06 3pts
Event 122 1213 M 400m

1 Adam Franco GLAD 00:59.30 10pts

2 Jesse Kozak BAYS 01:03.87 8pts

3 Graeme Whiting ROSH 01:04.41 6pts

4 JAMES OULD MELT 99:99.04 5pts

5 DYLAN NORREY COPP 99:99.05 4pts

6 Kylan Ridings EKNI 99:99.06 3pts
Event 123 14 F 400m

1 Nicole Ware ROSH 01:12.21 10pts

2 Leah Tidmas BAYS 01:18.30 8pts

3 STEPHANIE LE EKEK 01:19.50 6pts

4 Jessi Francis EKNI 99:99.04 5pts

5 TINA NEUKIRCHEN COPP 99:99.05 4pts

6 JESSICA BIBBY MELT 99:99.06 3pts

7 Victoria DONOHUE GLAD 99:99.07 2pts


Event 124 17 M High Jump

1 David Vivoda BAYS 1.6 10pts

2 MATTHEW PARKER MELT 1.55 8pts

3 MICHAEL ANGELEVSKI COPP 1.5 6pts

4 Jake Ralston ROSH 0.06 5pts

5 Nicholas Hales GLAD 0.05 4pts


Event 125 17 F High Jump

1 KAYLA BOOTH MELT 1.4 10pts

2 GORDANA STOJANOSKI COPP 1.4 8pts

3 Tanya Lanser-Block GLAD 0.07 6pts

4 CHANNELLE CLAVER BAYS 0.06 5pts
Event 126 1820 M Long Jump

1 MATTHEW KRULL MELT 5.82 10pts

2 JOSH PICO COPP 5.5 8pts

3 MARCUS ROSEMEIR BAYS 5.15 6pts


Event 129 1820 F Triple Jump

1 Florence Liang BAYS 8.02 10pts

2 NEVENA VASILIJEVIC MELT 7.82 8pts
Event 130 15 M Discus

1 ANGELO PORTER MELT 30.96 10pts

2 MATTHEW CASTALDO EKEK 29.77 8pts

3 Dion Hill ROSH 28.81 6pts

4 Terry Armatas FOOT 0.06 5pts

5 Christopher Cerra GLAD 0.05 4pts

6 John Robinson BAYS 0.04 3pts

7 Kyran Christensen EKNI 0.03 2pts

8 KELVIN SMILER COPP 0.02 1pts
Event 131 15 F Javelin

1 Chelsea Wright GLAD 26.1 10pts

2 LEILANI IOANE MELT 21.2 8pts

3 Andrea Blandthorn EKNI 19.1 6pts

4 JESSIE JOBE BAYS 0.06 5pts
Event 132 14 M 400m

1 JOHNNY HO COPP 01:01.96 10pts

2 COREY ELLIS EKEK 01:03.26 8pts

3 MARIN VASILEVSKI MELT 01:06.91 6pts

4 Dylan Noel ROSH 99:99.04 5pts

5 Jake Drummond EKNI 99:99.05 4pts

6 Dylan Lauria GLAD 99:99.06 3pts
Event 133 15 F 400m

1 Catherine Crosato FOOT 01:09.78 10pts

2 Cara Cutri ROSH 01:21.13 8pts

3 AMY-LEE HILL COPP 01:22.64 6pts

4 VIVIAN LAM BAYS 99:99.04 5pts

5 Madeleine Burgess GLAD 99:99.05 4pts


Event 134 15 M 400m

1 CORY JOHNS COPP 00:59.14 10pts

2 BRENT ELLIS EKEK 01:00.06 8pts

3 Jackson Lu EKNI 01:04.14 6pts

4 Cihan Kuru GLAD 99:99.04 5pts

5 ANDY ZENONOS MELT 99:99.05 4pts

6 Josh Noble ROSH 99:99.06 3pts
Event 135 16 F 400m

1 CAITLIN CAMPBELL COPP 01:11.09 10pts

2 Cassie Lindsay EKNI 01:15.24 8pts

3 Freedom Ebert GLAD 01:17.06 6pts

4 Stephanie Mills FOOT 99:99.04 5pts

5 MADISON CODLING-WHITE MELT 99:99.05 4pts

6 CASSIE COCHRANE BAYS 99:99.06 3pts
Event 136 16 M 400m

1 OJ FOX COPP 00:57.67 10pts

2 BRENDON CURMI MELT 00:57.90 8pts

3 Spiros Tsaroumis ROSH 00:59.61 6pts

4 EVAN MICHAELIDIS EKEK 99:99.04 5pts

5 MITCHELL GOUGH BAYS 99:99.05 4pts

6 Kurt CINDRIC GLAD 99:99.06 3pts

7 Riley Damnics FOOT 99:99.07 2pts


Event 137 17 F 400m

1 Rebecca Crosato FOOT 01:08.57 10pts

2 Jade Miezis ROSH 01:11.75 8pts

3 Nura Cikaric GLAD 01:18.81 6pts

4 Lauren Kappler BAYS 99:99.04 5pts
Event 138 17 M 400m

1 Jake Hopkinson ROSH 00:58.76 10pts

2 Ashleigh Mitchell FOOT 00:59.03 8pts

3 Jason Mccormack GLAD 00:59.60 6pts

4 MATTHEW DENHAM MELT 99:99.04 5pts

5 JORDAN YOUNG BAYS 99:99.05 4pts

6 GARANG GARANG COPP 99:99.06 3pts
Event 139 1820 F 400m

1 SHAYNEE COTTON MELT 01:28.15 10pts

2 SARAH ABDO BAYS 01:36.70 8pts
Event 140 14 M Long Jump

1 Brayden Hill EKNI 5.33 10pts

2 JORDAN PEREZ MELT 4.77 8pts

3 NIK RANKOVIC EKEK 4.73 6pts

4 Daniel Vrbnjak ROSH 0.06 5pts

5 Nikko McDonald FOOT 0.05 4pts

6 Yaren SOZER GLAD 0.04 3pts

7 ALEKSANDAR PETKOSKI BAYS 0.03 2pts


Event 141 14 F Triple Jump

1 Brittany Sutton ROSH 8.21 10pts

2 Caitlin Norman EKNI 7.68 8pts

3 CAPRI NGAKETE BAYS 7.55 6pts

4 DANIELLE JENKINSON WALKE COPP 0.06 5pts

5 JESSICA BIBBY MELT 0.05 4pts

6 Raveena Fonseka GLAD 0.04 3pts
Event 142 16 M Discus

1 Daniel Canaway ROSH 32.12 10pts

2 Adrian Russo ROSH 28.26 8pts

3 Brendan Doyle GLAD 27.47 6pts

4 JAMIE HA COPP 0.06 5pts

5 JOSH CARLYON BAYS 0.05 4pts

6 Brayden TEAKOK EKEK 0.04 3pts

7 Adam LOCCAIRDI EKNI 0.03 2pts

8 STEWART RODGERS MELT 0.02 1pts

9 Milos Puhar FOOT 0.01 1pts


Event 143 16 F Javelin

1 Ash McCasker GLAD 30.6 10pts

2 JACKLYN PHILLIPS MELT 23 8pts

3 Bridgette Gwynne EKNI 19.4 6pts


Event 144 1820 M 400m

1 Ozgur Uysal GLAD 00:54.82 10pts

2 IMRAN SAAOUD BAYS 00:57.49 8pts

3 Daniel Kalaitzoglou FOOT 00:58.41 6pts

4 CHOL GARANG COPP 99:99.04 5pts

5 Jarryd French ROSH 99:99.05 4pts


Event 145 1213 F 1500m

1 Affinity Miller GLAD 05:51.06 10pts

2 Taylah Doorbar GLAD 06:18.61 8pts

3 Tijana Trifunovich GLAD 06:25.87 6pts

4 MARISSA BIRD EWERT BAYS 99:99.04 5pts

5 AMY SKELLY BAYS 99:99.05 4pts

6 Louise Came ROSH 99:99.06 3pts

7 Annie Phan FOOT 99:99.07 2pts

8 Hayley Russ FOOT 99:99.08 1pts

9 KYRA BRENNAN BAYS 99:99.09 1pts

10 BILLIE PEARCE MELT 99:99.10 1pts

11 Lindsay Thurley ROSH 99:99.11 1pts


Event 146 1213 M 1500m

1 Robel Mehari FOOT 05:06.09 10pts

2 Kyle Bramich GLAD 05:09.43 8pts

3 JACKSON SCHUMANN EKEK 05:10.85 6pts

4 Semakadde Kakembo ROSH 99:99.04 5pts

5 Kylan Ridings EKNI 99:99.05 4pts

6 Milivojevic Aleksander GLAD 99:99.05 3pts

7 Jai Ebert GLAD 99:99.06 2pts

8 JAMES OULD MELT 99:99.08 1pts

9 Scott Latham EKNI 99:99.09 1pts

10 NATHAN COCHRANE BAYS 99:99.10 1pts

11 SHANNON MULVENNA BAYS 99:99.11 1pts

12 Nathan Lynch EKNI 99:99.12
Event 147 14 F 1500m

1 JESSICA BIBBY MELT 06:36.20 10pts

2 JAYDE GAMBLE EKEK 06:41.75 8pts

3 Katerina Tsaroumis ROSH 06:44.66 6pts

4 Jessi Francis EKNI 99:99.04 5pts

5 Elissia Natale EKNI 99:99.05 4pts

6 NI PHAM BAYS 99:99.06 3pts

7 Victoria DONOHUE GLAD 99:99.07 2pts

8 TINA NEUKIRCHEN COPP 99:99.08 1pts

9 RIRENA BLAIR BAYS 99:99.09 1pts

10 PANIA HIKA BAYS 99:99.10 1pts
Event 148 14 M 1500m

1 JACK WEBB COPP 04:56.52 10pts

2 STEFAN ZIVANIC EKEK 04:59.91 8pts

3 Aaron EVANS GLAD 05:16.74 6pts

4 JASON TODIO COPP 99:99.04 5pts

5 COREY CLEMENTE EKEK 99:99.05 4pts

6 DIMITAR EFTIMOSKIDIMITR BAYS 99:99.06 3pts

7 Stuart Frith FOOT 99:99.07 2pts

8 RILEY WALKER MELT 99:99.08 1pts

9 Matt Williams FOOT 99:99.09 1pts

10 LIAM CARTER MELT 99:99.10 1pts

11 JEREMY WALSH-SHONE EKEK 99:99.11 1pts

12 Michael Tang GLAD 99:99.12

13 KOUAT MANON MELT 99:99.13 1pts

14 Tom PATERSON GLAD 99:99.14 1pts

15 ANGUS SPRY BAYS 99:99.15 1pts

16 Luke Conway-Wood ROSH 99:99.16 1pts

17 Gavin Armstrong ROSH 99:99.17


Event 149 15 F 1500m

1 Jessica Saveska FOOT 06:08.59 10pts

2 TESSA RUSSELL EKEK 06:14.08 8pts

3 Annie TON EKEK 06:14.90 6pts

4 JAUDAN MOZINA EKEK 99:99.04 5pts

5 Aleisha Armstrong ROSH 99:99.05 4pts

6 JACQUI CANNON BAYS 99:99.06 3pts

7 Natalie Johnson GLAD 99:99.07 2pts

8 HOLLY COMRIE BAYS 99:99.08 1pts

9 APRIL CHISOLM BAYS 99:99.09 1pts


Event 150 15 M 1500m

1 STEVEN KRUPA MELT 05:02.74 10pts

2 Cory Bushell GLAD 05:04.83 8pts

3 HRISTIJAN TRAJCESKI COPP 05:27.83 6pts

4 VICTOR CHU EKEK 99:99.04 5pts

5 Joey Lonigro GLAD 99:99.05 4pts

6 Phillip Lloyd GLAD 99:99.06 3pts
Event 151 1820 M High Jump

1 MATTHEW KRULL MELT 1.75 10pts

2 Adnan Bultan GLAD 1.45 8pts

3 SHAUN LEITH BAYS 0.07 5.5pts

3 Minh NGUYEN COPP 0.07 5.5pts
Event 152 1820 F High Jump

1 Rada Abboud GLAD 1.2 10pts

2 SARAH ABDO BAYS 1.2 8pts
Event 153 15 M Long Jump

1 PAUL PARKER COPP 5.84 10pts

2 STEVEN KRUPA MELT 5.06 8pts

3 PAW GREEN LAH BAYS 5.06 6pts

4 BEN SAID EKEK 0.06 5pts

5 Kevin Nasra ROSH 0.05 4pts

6 Opelani Fiu GLAD 0.04 3pts

7 Fletcher Smith EKNI 0.03 2pts

8 Lee Campbell FOOT 0.02 1pts
Event 154 15 F Triple Jump

1 Catherine Crosato FOOT 9.72 10pts

2 Amy Megna EKNI 8.49 8pts

3 MADDISON WOODCOCK MELT 7.78 6pts

4 MADDISON JACKSON COPP 0.06 5pts

5 NEMARIC Stephanie BAYS 0.06 4pts


Event 155 1213 M Discus

1 Bob Resture GLAD 28.7 10pts

2 OSAMA AL ANZY BAYS 23.75 8pts

3 Johnny Ravanello EKNI 23 6pts

4 James Galea ROSH 0.06 5pts

5 Josh MCSWEENY FOOT 0.05 4pts

6 JACKSON SCHUMANN EKEK 0.04 3pts

7 ANTHONY BOWYER MELT 0.03 2pts

8 TONY LE COPP 0.02 1pts
Event 156 1213 F Javelin

1 TERRY MATARAO COPP 24.75 10pts

2 BIANCA MILLS EKEK 24.65 8pts

3 PANIA HIKA BAYS 20.5 6pts

4 Bianca ROBERTS GLAD 0.06 5pts

5 ALIKI CORNELL MELT 0.05 4pts

6 Brenda Sherry EKNI 0.04 3pts
Event 157 16 F 1500m

1 MADISON CODLING-WHITE MELT 06:44.83 10pts

2 JESS JARRETT BAYS 08:32.49 8pts

3 CASSIE COCHRANE BAYS 08:35.84 6pts

4 CANDICE CANNON BAYS 99:99.04 5pts
Event 158 16 M 1500m

1 Nick Franzi EKNI 04:55.09 10pts

2 MITCHELL GOUGH BAYS 05:02.73 8pts

3 David Reinmuth EKNI 05:02.75 6pts

4 MAX DUNCAN MELT 99:99.04 5pts

5 Frances Keenan GLAD 99:99.05 4pts

6 ASHA SHIRLEY MELT 99:99.06 3pts

7 Riley Damnics FOOT 99:99.07 2pts

8 Chris Yianni ROSH 99:99.08 1pts

9 Daniel LEJCAK GLAD 99:99.09 1pts

10 Taner Cagin GLAD 99:99.10 1pts

11 Rohit Kumar FOOT 99:99.11 1pts

12 Douglas Briggs EKNI 99:99.12

13 Sam Cutri ROSH 99:99.13 1pts

14 DION MYNOTT MELT 99:99.14 1pts

15 OJ FOX COPP 99:99.15 1pts

16 Marco LABARBERA BAYS 99:99.16 1pts
Event 159 17 F 1500m

1 ANNA HUYNH COPP 06:33.00 10pts

2 Naomi Johnson GLAD 06:38.00 8pts

3 Rebecca Crosato FOOT 06:49.56 6pts

4 Anna NICHOLSON FOOT 99:99.04 5pts

5 CHANNELLE CLAVER BAYS 99:99.05 4pts

6 Lauren Kappler BAYS 99:99.06 3pts

7 RUTH WALMSLEY BAYS 99:99.07 2pts


Event 160 17 M 1500m

1 MATTHEW PARKER MELT 04:53.75 10pts

2 JACK WALKER MELT 04:54.39 8pts

3 Emrecan Yalcin GLAD 05:03.65 6pts

4 Ryan Keenan FOOT 99:99.04 5pts

5 Kalekeda WALTENIGUS 99:99.05 4pts

6 James Keenan FOOT 99:99.06 3pts

7 EPHREM MEHARI COPP 99:99.07 2pts

8 BEN DAVIES BAYS 99:99.08 1pts

9 GARANG GARANG COPP 99:99.09 1pts

10 Travis Rodies ROSH 99:99.10 1pts

11 Alecki FALEPAINI BAYS 99:99.11 1pts

12 Tama MOANA BAYS 99:99.12
Event 161 1820 F 1500m

1 MADDISON ROACHE BAYS 06:32.64 10pts

2 TAYLA LINCOL N BAYS 07:32.64 8pts

3 SHAYNEE COTTON MELT 07:35.20 6pts

4 BETH MEEHAN BAYS 99:99.04 5pts
Event 162 1820 M 1500m

1 Jarryd French ROSH 05:54.61 10pts

2 Drew KILLENDER MELT 05:58.09 8pts

3 SHAUN LEITH BAYS 06:13.00 6pts

4 Nick LYE BAYS 99:99.04 5pts

5 JOHN TIET COPP 99:99.05 4pts


Event 163 1213 F 4x100m Relay

1 BAYS 01:02.43 20pts

2 MELT 01:02.47 16pts

3 ROSH 01:02.79 12pts

4 COPP 99:99.04 10pts

5 FOOT 99:99.05 8pts

6 EKNI 99:99.06 6pts

7 EKEK 99:99.07 4pts


Event 164 1213 M 4x100m Relay

1 BAYS 00:52.93 20pts

2 GLAD 00:55.56 16pts

3 MELT 00:56.61 12pts

4 ROSH 99:99.04 10pts

5 FOOT 99:99.05 8pts

6 COPP 99:99.06 6pts

7 EKNI 99:99.07 4pts


Event 165 16 M Long Jump

1 Adrian Angrilli GLAD 5.91 10pts

2 RYAN TUCKER MELT 4.97 8pts

3 Hayden Schalkwijk EKNI 4.92 6pts

4 Vincent Chapman FOOT 0.06 5pts

5 JOSH CARLYON BAYS 0.05 4pts

6 Chris Yianni ROSH 0.04 3pts

7 YEYHA CHOKAYK COPP 0.03 2pts


Event 166 16 F Triple Jump

1 Elorah Cooper ROSH 9.66 10pts

2 Raffaella Slawitschka EKNI 8.17 8pts

3 Stephanie Mills FOOT 7.47 6pts

4 TRISHA ZILESKI BAYS 0.06 5pts

5 LENA NGUYEN COPP 0.05 4pts

6 Ash McCasker GLAD 0.04 3pts
Event 167 17 M Discus

1 Jake Ralston ROSH 26.27 10pts

2 David Vivoda BAYS 26.11 8pts

3 JACK WALKER MELT 24.49 6pts

4 Bryan Wilson GLAD 0.06 5pts
Event 168 17 F Javelin

1 TIN FONUA BAYS 34.6 10pts

2 Lauren Young ROSH 27.35 8pts

3 VIKATORIA BOLAWAQATABU MELT 25.15 6pts

4 ANNA HUYNH COPP 0.06 5pts
Event 169 14 F 4x100m Relay

1 ROSH 01:00.17 20pts

2 COPP 01:00.35 16pts

3 BAYS 01:01.15 12pts

4 GLAD 99:99.04 10pts

5 FOOT 99:99.05 8pts

6 EKEK 99:99.06 6pts

7 MELT 99:99.07 4pts

8 EKNI 99:99.08 2pts
Event 170 14 M 4x100m Relay

1 EKNI 00:52.38 20pts

2 ROSH 00:52.66 16pts

3 BAYS 00:52.68 12pts

4 FOOT 99:99.04 10pts

5 GLAD 99:99.05 8pts

6 COPP 99:99.06 6pts

7 EKEK 99:99.07 4pts

8 MELT 99:99.08 2pts
Event 171 15 F 4x100m Relay

1 EKEK 00:59.34 20pts

2 GLAD 01:00.78 16pts

3 FOOT 01:01.42 12pts

4 BAYS 99:99.04 10pts

5 MELT 99:99.05 8pts

6 ROSH 99:99.06 6pts

7 EKNI 99:99.07 4pts

8 COPP 99:99.08 2pts
Event 172 15 M 4x100m Relay

1 ROSH 00:51.39 20pts

2 EKEK 00:51.41 16pts

3 COPP 00:52.14 12pts

4 BAYS 99:99.04 10pts

5 GLAD 99:99.05 8pts

6 EKNI 99:99.06 6pts

7 MELT 99:99.07 4pts

8 FOOT 99:99.08 2pts
Event 173 16 F 4x100m Relay

1 EKNI 01:00.61 20pts

2 GLAD 01:01.03 16pts

3 BAYS 01:01.78 12pts

4 COPP 99:99.04 10pts

5 MELT 99:99.05 8pts

6 FOOT 99:99.06 6pts
Event 174 16 M 4x100m Relay

1 EKNI 00:48.68 20pts

2 GLAD 00:48.86 16pts

3 MELT 00:49.44 12pts

4 ROSH 99:99.04 10pts

5 COPP 99:99.05 8pts

6 BAYS 99:99.06 6pts

7 EKEK 99:99.07 4pts

8 FOOT 99:99.08 2pts
Event 175 17 F 4x100m Relay

1 BAYS 01:00.30 20pts

2 COPP 01:00.37 16pts

3 MELT 01:00.46 12pts

4 ROSH 99:99.04 10pts

5 GLAD 99:99.05 8pts

6 FOOT 99:99.06 6pts
Event 176 17 M 4x100m Relay

1 BAYS 00:49.30 20pts

2 MELT 00:49.60 16pts

3 ROSH 00:50.16 12pts

4 FOOT 99:99.04 10pts

5 GLAD 99:99.05 8pts


Event 177 1820 F 4x100m Relay

1 FOOT 01:01.80 20pts

2 MELT 01:02.59 16pts

3 BAYS 01:04.24 12pts


Event 178 1820 M 4x100m Relay

1 GLAD 00:50.45 20pts

2 BAYS 00:51.67 16pts

3 MELT 00:52.93 12pts



4 ROSH 99:99.04 10pts

5 FOOT 99:99.05 8pts


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə