Starting lists len european junior open water championships,10-12 july 2015,tenero-switzerland




Yüklə 129.07 Kb.
tarix25.04.2016
ölçüsü129.07 Kb.
STARTING LISTS LEN EUROPEAN JUNIOR OPEN WATER CHAMPIONSHIPS,10-12 JULY 2015,TENERO-SWITZERLAND 

Boys, 7.5km



Nation

Name

Last Name

Date of Birth

Bulgaria

Dimitar

Atanasov

04.02.1997

Croatia

Matija Luka

Rafaj

04.11.1997

Croatia

Ivan

Šitić

11.01.1998

Croatia

Duje

Milan

04.07.1997

France

Corentin

Rabier

07.04.1998

France

Hugo

Chopineau

27.11.1998

France

Valentin

Bernard

18.05.1997

Germany

Daniel

Kober

06.03.1997

Germany

Thore

Bermel

17.06.1998

Germany

Moritz

Bartels

21.10.1998

Great Britain

Timothy

Shuttleworth

24.04.1997

Great Britain

Thomas

Millburn

04.07.1998

Great Britain

Samuel

Budd

31.08.1998

Greece

Dimitrios

Negris

14.03.1998

Greece

Asterios

Daldogiannis

22.03.1997

Hungary

Kristóf

Rasovszky

27.03.1997

Hungary

Zoltán

Drigán

21.02.1998

Hungary

Tamás

Novoszáth

19.10.1997

Ireland

Ethan

O'Brien

06.01.1997

Israel

Daniel

Namir

12.08.1997

Israel

Matan

Roditi

06.10.1998

Israel

Alon

Lerner

19.06.1997

Italy

Andrea

Manzi

27.11.1997

Italy

Pasquale

Sanzullo

04.03.1998

Italy

Luca

Schiattarella

23.09.1998

Netherlands

Jorgos

Skotadis

12.01.1998

Portugal

Diogo

Marques

19.03.1998

Russia

Kirill

Belyaev

27.08.1997

Russia

Aleksandr

Astapov

23.02.1997

Russia

Denis

Adeev

14.12.1997

Slovenia

Vito

Vodenik

25.03.1998

Slovenia

Grega

Popovic

05.11.1997

Spain

Manuel Angel

Alvarez

23.04.1997

Spain

Pablo

Pedrosa

04.06.1997

Sweden

Gustav

Swedenborg

04.09.1998

Switzerland

Riccardo

Sabbioni

05.05.1997

Switzerland

Cla

Remund

26.07.1998

Turkey

Kurtcu

Ozan Mert

04.08.1997

Turkey

Sofuoglu

Hakan

11.05.1997

Turkey

Nesiray

Mehmet Kaan

09.02.1998

 

Girls, 7.5 km



Nation

Name

Last Name

Date of Birth

Czech Republic

Alena

Benešová

16.04.1998

France

Charlyne

Secrestat

25.04.1998

France

Donia

Mansouri

21.09.1998

France

Morgane

Dornic

22.10.1998

Germany

Jeannette

Spiwoks

18.11.1998

Germany

Rosalie

Käthner

25.03.1997

Germany

Alina

Jungklaus

24.04.1998

Great Britain

Philippa

Shuttleworth

24.04.1997

Great Britain

Alice

Dearing

23.04.1997

Greece

Elisavet

Marmara

26.06.1998

Hungary

Melinda

Novoszáth

24.11.1998

Hungary

Flóra

Sibalin

11.06.1997

Hungary

Nikoletta

Kiss

29.04.1997

Israel

Stav

Uziel

15.11.1997

Israel

Tali

Lemcoff

12.08.1997

Israel

Rotem

Meirov

26.01.1998

Italy

Rebecca

Talanti

01.10.1998

Italy

Matilde

Volpi

10.02.1998

Italy

Alisia

Tettamanzi

08.02.1997

Russia

Yulia

Voronina

20.10.1998

Russia

Valeriia

Ermakova

08.12.1997

Russia

Anastasiia

Azarova

19.01.1997

Spain

Maria

De Valdes

19.10.1998

Spain

Jimena

Perez

22.08.1997

Switzerland

Maelle

Auffret

30.05.1998

Switzerland

Elisa

Marani

30.04.1998

Switzerland

Jill-Vivian

Reich

09.06.1998

 

Boys, 5 km



Nation

Name

Last Name

Date of Birth

France

Fares

Zitouni

12.04.1999

France

Logan

Fontaine

25.03.1999

France

Anis

Cheniti

07.03.1999

Germany

Lars

Grundheber

11.08.1999

Germany

Sebastian

Beck

04.05.2000

Germany

Patrick

Lattwein

24.01.1999

Great Britain

Cameron

Croot

16.01.1999

Great Britain

Nathan

Hughes

19.06.2000

Greece

Charalampos

Siatounis

14.03.1999

Greece

Dimitrios

Manios

20.05.1999

Greece

Konstantinos Zafeiris

Chatzigeorgiou

30.04.1999

Hungary

Kristóf

Monori

24.02.1999

Hungary

Dávid

Huszti

30.09.2000

Hungary

Dávid

Lakatos

25.03.1999

Israel

Shon

Pristin

02.09.1999

Israel

Shai

Grinberg

21.04.2000

Italy

Emanuele

Russo

03.10.2000

Italy

Nicola

Roberto

18.04.1999

Poland

Kacper

Szczepański

01.05.1999

Poland

Michał

Macner

08.07.1999

Portugal

Diogo

Nunes

10.03.2000

Macedonia

Nikola

Vasilevski

01.01.1999

Macedonia

Branimir

Ivanovski

01.01.2000

Russia

Iaroslav

Potapov

01.07.1999

Russia

Artem

Mamushkin

13.09.1999

Russia

Artem

Solokhin

28.06.1999

Slovakia

Marek

Pavuk

01.02.1999

Slovenia

Jan

Toman

24.11.1999

Spain

Manuel

Tome

06.04.1999

Spain

Alonso

Carazo

05.07.2000

Spain

Ibon

Salazar

10.08.1999

Switzerland

Federico

Salghetti-Drioli

04.10.2000

Switzerland

Emilio

Palomera Büchel

24.10.1999

Turkey

Baris Ahmet

Yosmaoglu

05.02.1999

 

Girls, 5 km



Nation

Name

Last Name

Date of Birth

Czech Republic

Michaela

Štěrbová

25.02.1999

France

Lisa

Pou

28.05.1999

France

Oceane

Cassignol

26.05.2000

France

Adele

Brunet

20.04.1999

Germany

Lotta

Steinmann

22.10.1999

Germany

Lea

Boy

24.01.2000

Great Britain

Holly

Hibbott

13.12.1999

Great Britain

Rose

Foden

10.05.1999

Great Britain

Sophie

Evans

28.01.1999

Hungary

Orsolya

Bánkövi

08.04.2000

Hungary

Réka

Rohács

28.05.2000

Hungary

Dóra

Sztankovics

08.03.1999

Israel

Eden

Girloanta

22.10.2000

Israel

Yuval

Saba

01.02.1999

Italy

Sophie

Cavagnola

23.05.1999

Italy

Sveva

Schiazzano

12.03.1999

Italy

Carlotta

De Mattia

17.09.1999

Netherlands

Marieke

Tienstra

03.05.1999

Russia

Daria

Volobueva

03.03.1999

Russia

Tatiana

Shorina

02.11.1999

Russia

Maria

Babkina

14.02.1999

Slovakia

Lenka

Paulíková

29.10.2000

Slovenia

Maja

Uduc

02.11.1999

Switzerland

Asia

Cogliati

01.02.2000

Switzerland

Jill

Benne

23.06.1999

Turkey

Nilay

Erkal

01.02.1999

Turkey

Duygu

Ozdemir

11.10.1999


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə