Results blackpool dance festival 2007 england blackpool 24-30 may 2007




Yüklə 47.46 Kb.
tarix27.04.2016
ölçüsü47.46 Kb.
RESULTS BLACKPOOL DANCE FESTIVAL 2007 ENGLAND - BLACKPOOL 24-30 MAY 2007

Полные результаты можно найти на:



http://www.blackpooldancefestival.com
Blackpool Dance Festival 2007 England - Blackpool 24 May 2007Professional Latin 30 May 2007Category: Professional Latin,

260 couples

Final

  1. Bryan Watson & Carmen Vincelj, Germany

  2. Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Poland

  3. Slavik Kryklyvyy & Elena Khvorova, Russia

  4. Andrej Skufca & Katarina Venturini Slovenia

  5. Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka, Poland

  6. Peter Stokkebroe & Kristina Stokkebroe Denmark

  7. Maxim Kozhevnikov & Yulia Zagorouitchenko, USA

Round 4 (top 50)

Ojars Bacis & Santa Lodina, Latvia

Pavlo Barsuk & Anna Trebunskaya, USA

Darren Bennett & Lilia Kopylova England

Alexander Berezine & Viktoria Rudkovskaya, Russia

Andrei Borovski & Inna Borovskaya, Russia

Andrei Bouchtchik & Valeria Bushueva, Russia

Benedetto Capraro & Marta Fayola Italy

Plamen Danailov & Radostina Gerova, Bulgaria

Andriy Dykyy & Iryna Zhebrak, Ukraine

Franco Formica & Oksana Lebedewa, Germany

Andrei Gavriline & Elena Kryuchkova, USA

Maurizio Ghigiarelli & Manuela Andracchio Italy

Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga, Japan

Markus Homm & Elena Kalugina, Germany

Alex Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger, England

James Jordan & Aleksandra Grabowska, England

Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori, Finland

Denis Kasper & Ksenia Kasper, Russia

Jan Kliment & Laura Stefanie Hafner, Switzerland

Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak, Slovenia

Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun, Norway

Julian Manderson & Melanie Hooper, Australia

German Mazhirine & Elizaveta Svetlova, Russia

Gherman Mustuk & Iveta Lukosiute, USA

Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina, Ukraine

Iuri Nezdoiminoga & Ekaterina Trofimova, Russia

Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka), Japan

Atsuki Ohmura & Megumi Wada, Japan

Arkady Polezhaev & Alyona Zarnitsina, Russia

Paul Richardson & Olga Rodionova, England

Evgeni Ryupin & Jana Pokrovskaya, Russia

Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang, China

Vladislav Silde & Amy Bennett, England

Ilya Svintsov & Liubov Bondareva, Russia

Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva, USA

Toni Tuominen & Soile Nasanen, Finland

Bas van der Zanden & Oksana Zolotarevskaya, Netherlands

Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova, Ukraine

Eugen Vosnyk & Oksana Nikiforova, Germany

Egor Vyshegorodtsev & Natalia Petrova, Russia

Michael Wentink & Kristina Pchenitchnykh, South Africa

Yoshihiro Yamamoto & Hidemi Yamamoto Japan

Danny Liang Zhao & Jasmine Ding Fang Zhang, China



Round 3 (top 98)

65, Kiril Malovanyy & Olga Malovanaya, Ukraine

82, Evgeny Evseev & Olga Solod, Ukraine

Round 2 (top 179)

130, Mykhaylo Litvinenko & Yuliya Dunets, Ukraine

149, Vlad Shalnev & Lena Shalnev, Ukraine
Blackpool Dance Festival 2007 England - Blackpool 24 May 2007Professional Rising Star Latin 25 May 2007Category: Professional Latin


  1. Danny Liang Zhao & Jasmine Ding Fang Zhang, China

  2. Eugen Vosnyk & Oksana Nikiforova, Germany

  3. Toni Tuominen & Soile Nasanen, Finland

  4. Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina, Ukraine

  5. Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang, China

  6. Andriy Dykyy & Iryna Zhebrak, Ukraine

Semi-final

Alexander Berezine & Viktoria Rudkovskaya, Russia

Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak, Slovenia

Gherman Mustuk & Iveta Lukosiute, USA

Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamazaki, Japan

Ilya Svintsov & Liubov Bondareva, Russia

Bruno Tomas & Joanna, Portugal

Quarter-final

Evgeny Evseev & Olga Solod, Ukraine



Round 3 (top 93)

Kiril Malovanyy & Olga Malovanaya, Ukraine



Round 2 (top 158)

Mykhaylo Litvinenko & Yuliya Dunets, Ukraine


Blackpool Dance Festival 2007 England - Blackpool 24 May 2007Professional Ballroom 01 Jun 2007Category: Professional Ballroom, 238 couples

Final

  1. Mirko Gozzoli & Alessia Betti, Italy

  2. Jonathan Wilkins & Katusha Demidova USA

  3. Jonathan Crossley & Lyn Marriner, England

  4. Roberto Villa & Morena Colagreco, Italy

  5. Domenico Soale & Gioia Cerasoli Italy

  6. Victor Fung & Anna Mikhed, USA

  7. Michele Bonsignori & Monica Baldasseroni Italy

Round 4 (top 48)

Grant Barratt-Thompson & Mary Paterson, England

Michele Boschi & Barbara Grifoni, Italy

Alexandre Chalkevitch & Larissa Kerbel, Canada

Christian Costa & Barbara Benedetti, Italy

Fabrizio Cravero & Lorena Cravero, Italy

Mirko D'Agostino & Arianna D'Amico, Italy

Tony Dokman & Amanda Dokman (aka Owen) England

Craig Draper & Snezhana Sheviakova, England

Stefano Fanasca & Michela Battisti, Italy

Alexei Galchun & Tatiana Demina, Russia

Urs Geisenhainer & Agnieszka Kazmierczak, USA

Garry Gekhman & Rita Gekhman, USA

Alex Hou & Melody Hou, Taiwan

Basil Issaev & Tone Jacobsen, Norway

Mika Jauhiainen & Nitta Kortelainen, Finland

Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Ambassadors Germany

Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Yulia Spesivtseva, Russia

Linas Koreiva & Ieva Pauksena, USA

Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro, Slovenia

Alexei Lapin & Evgeniya Rozhkova, Russia

Paul Laroche & Ekaterina Marshukova, Franc

Igor Litvinov & Julia Ivleva, USA

Tohru Maeda & Misuzu Ezawa, Japan

Giuseppe Magnelli & Francesca Pietramale, Italy

Sergei Mikheev & Yulia Belyak, Russia

Gherman Mustuk & Iveta Lukosiute, USA

Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina, Ukraine

Thomas Papkala & Frantsiska Yordanova, USA

Mark Perkovich & Natasha Manderson, Australia

Richard Perry & Natalie Perry, New Zealand (Aotearoa)

Jeffrey Zhi Feng Qi & Fan Lan, China

Roberto Regnoli & Tania Berto Italy

Takeshi Sasaya & Kumi Sasaya, Japan

Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas, Germany

Tomoki Shiraishi & Kaori Shiraishi, Japan

Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji, Japan

Stefano Soldati & Annalisa Longo, Italy

Erminio Stefano & Liene Apale, USA

Seiji Tanido & Emi Hayano, Japan

Alessandro Tataranni & Alla Kolobova, Russia

Luca Tonello & Ekaterina Baroulina, Italy


Round 3 (top 102)

Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel, Ukraine

Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko, Ukraine

Valery Cichanowski & Marina Litke, Ukraine


Round 2 (top 179)

Kiril Malovanyy & Olga Malovanaya, Ukraine


Blackpool Dance Festival 2007 England - Blackpool 24 May 2007Professional Rising Star Ballroom 28 May 2007Category: Professional Ballroom , 224 couples

Final

  1. Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey

  2. Giuseppe Magnelli & Francesca Pietramale, Italy

  3. Gherman Mustuk & Iveta Lukosiute, USA

  4. Stefano Soldati & Annalisa Longo, Italy

  5. Michele Boschi & Barbara Grifoni, Italy

  6. Nicola Bini & Laura Lunetta, Italy

Semi-final

7, Alex Hou & Melody Hou, Taiwan

8, Alexandre Chalkevitch & Larissa Kerbel, Canada

8, Richard Perry & Natalie Perry, New Zealand (Aotearoa)

10, Lucas Chockuba & Paulina Malinowska, USA

11, Egor Abashkin & Katya Kanevskaya, USA

11, Kevin Hao Zhang & Nadia Xiaorong Song, China

13, Alexei Lapin & Evgeniya Rozhkova, Russia

14, Daniele Ginnetti & Francesca Mariani, Italy

15, Tohru Maeda & Misuzu Ezawa, Japan


Quarter-final

16, Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko, Ukraine

63, Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina, Ukraine

70, Kiril Malovanyy & Olga Malovanaya, Ukraine

100. Valery Cichanowski & Marina Litke, Ukraine
Blackpool Dance Festival 2007 England - Blackpool 24 May 2007Amateur Latin 28 May 2007

Category: Amateur Latin, 303 couples

Final


  1. Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgyl Hungary

  2. Matej Krajcer & Iwona Golczak, Slovenia

  3. Stefano Di Filippo & Anna Melnikova Italy

  4. Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova, USA

  5. Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova, Russia, 1839

  6. Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Strukelj, Slovenia

Semi-final

7. Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich, Slovenia

8. Nino Langella & Nataliya Maidiuk Italy

8. Mirko Sciolan & Nuria Santalucia, Australia

10. Evgeni Smagin & Elena Arsentieva, England

11. Andrius Kandelis & Egle Kandelis, Lithuania

12, Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Valeriya Kozharinova, USA

Лучшие результаты украинских пар

28, Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova, Ukraine



Round 4 (top 102)

53, Alexander Elizarov & Natalia Ivanowa, Ukraine



Round 2 (top 223)

141, Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko, Ukraine

141, Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Dovgaliova, Ukraine

141, Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya, Ukraine

188, Vladimir Shulga & Polina Lukovskaya, Ukraine

213, Volodymyr Kupovykh & Tetyana Bevzyuk, Ukraine


Blackpool Dance Festival 2007 England - Blackpool 24 May 2007Amateur Rising Star Latin 24 May 2007Category: Amateur Latin, 270 couples

Final

  1. Mirko Sciolan & Nuria Santalucia, Australia

  2. Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova, Russia

  3. Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova, Ukraine

  4. Dorin Frecautanu & Roselina Doneva, Moldova

  5. Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello, Australia

  6. Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova, Russia

Semi-final

Marek Dedik & Kristina Horvatova, Slovakia

Joshua Keefe & Annalisa Zoanetti, Australia

Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet, Australia

Oleg Negrov & Dariya Chesnokova, Ukraine

Anton Puzravin & Svetlana Gudino, Russia

Raimondo Todaro & Francesca Tocca, Italy

Quarter-final

Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko, Ukraine



Round 5 (top 50)

Stanislav Endelgart & Anastasia Biatova, Ukraine

Igor Kontsedal & Karina Malinovska, Ukraine

Round 4 (top 101)

Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko, Ukraine

Ilia Kutsenko & Anna Kovalova, Ukraine

Mykhaylo Smagin & Irina Karamarenko, Ukraine

Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya, Ukraine

Round 3 (top 167)

Gleb Chernyavsky & Olga Bykova, Ukraine



Round 2 (top 270)

Alexander Elizarov & Natalia Ivanowa, Ukraine

Kostyantyn Melnyk & Olga Melnyk, Ukraine

Oleksiy Pigotskyy & Larysa Laktionova, Ukraine


Blackpool Dance Festival 2007 England - Blackpool 24 May 2007Amateur Ballroom 30 May 2007Category: Amateur Ballroom, 224 couples

Final


  1. Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute, Lithuania

  2. Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italy

  3. Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Koehler Germany

  4. Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce, England

  5. Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio

  6. Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet, Denmark

Semi-final

  1. Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero, Italy

  2. Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira, Italy

  3. Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva, Russia

  4. Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton England

  5. Marat Gimaev & Alina Basiouk, Russia

  6. Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Poland

Round 3 (top 117)

86. Yevgen Solodkyy & Svitlana Rozhkova, Ukraine

97. Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Dovgaliova, Ukraine

Round 2 (top 180)

124. Sergiy Tochka & Evgeniya Denysenko, Ukraine

141. Sergey Kravchuk & Anastasiya Fedchyshina, Ukraine

160. Vladimir Shulga & Polina Lukovskaya, Ukraine


Blackpool Dance Festival 2007 England - Blackpool 24 May 2007Amateur Rising Star Ballroom 26 May 2007Category: Amateur Ballroom

Final

  1. Bjorn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson, Denmark

  2. Matthew Rooke & Anna Longmore, Australia

  3. Mikhail Solovyov & Irina Pouzrina, Russia

  4. Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi, Italy

  5. Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann, Germany

  6. Zhi An Wun & Cen Zheng, China

Semi-final

Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa, Syria

Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen, Finland

Rudiger Homm & Friederike Tischendorf, Germany

Igor Mikushov & Anna Demidova, USA

Alexandr Voskalchuk & Natalya Chizhova

Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova, Russia

Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova, Russia



Round 3 (top 103)

Sergiy Tochka & Evgeniya Denysenko, Ukraine



Round 2 (top 207)

Sergiy Bosetskyy & Liliya Gladuk, Ukraine

Igor Kontsedal & Karina Malinovska, Ukraine

Sergey Kravchuk & Anastasiya Fedchyshina, Ukraine

Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Dovgaliova, Ukraine

Vladimir Shulga & Polina Lukovskaya, Ukraine


Blackpool Dance Festival 2007 England - Blackpool 24 May 2007Senior Latin 28 May 2007Category: Senior Latin . 78 couple

Final

  1. Stefan Leschke & Marion Daniel, Germany

  2. Massimo Regano & Silvia Piccirilli Shoes by Paoul Italy

  3. Slawomir Lukawczyk & Edna Klein, Belgium

  4. Evgeniy Filatov & Irina Mokhova, Russia

  5. Petri Jarvinen & Ulla Jarvinen, Finland

  6. Jouko Karppinen & Helena Merta, Finland

Semi-final

7, Roberto Teneguillo & Beatriz Gabasa, Spain

7, Claus Wolfer & Beatrix Leibfried, Germany

9, Martyn Long & Elaine Long, England

10, Alberto Nobili & Cinzia Torcolacci, Italy

11, Mark Powell & Kim Parsons, England

12, Michael Sawang & Claudia Sawang, Germany,
Blackpool Dance Festival 2007 England - Blackpool 24 May 2007Senior Ballroom 25 May 2007Category: Senior Ballroom , 123 couples


  1. Slawomir Lukawczyk & Edna Klein, Belgium

  2. Maurizio Meoni & Gianna Boccardi, Italy

  3. Vladimir Scherbakov & Natalia Ovcharenko, Russia

  4. Stefano Bernardini & Stefania Martellini, Italy

  5. Alessandro Brescianini & Annalisa Cominetti

  6. Guido Pellegrini & Angela Petrini, Italy

Semi-final

Michele Castellani & Michela Poli, Italy

Marcello Daga & Marina Pau, Italy

Rene Ewals & Ymke Lemmens, Netherlands

Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu (aka Muller), USA

Tatsuyuki Matsumoto & Terumi Matsumoto, Japan

Eric Voorn & Charlotte Voorn, Netherlands
Blackpool Dance Festival 2007 England - Blackpool 24 May 2007Youth U21 Latin 26 May 2007Category: Youth Latin


  1. Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkova, Denmark

  2. Dmitriy Sorokin & Nataliya Burmistrova, Russia

  3. Jannick Lowe & Pia Engelberg Lundanes

  4. Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova, Russia

  5. Nikita Brovko & Olga Nikolajeva, Russia

  6. Gabriele Goffredo & Antonella Goffredo

Semi-final

Andrea De Angelis & Ekaterina Vaganova, Italy

Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova, Russia

Andrei Kiselev & Elena Zuzukina, Russia

Gregoire Lyonnet & Anastasija Gorbacenko, France

Ma Ming & Yi Sha, China

Oleg Negrov & Dariya Chesnokova, Ukraine

Raimondo Todaro & Francesca Tocca, Italy


Quarter-final

Ilia Kutsenko & Anna Kovalova, Ukraine



Round 4 (top 49)

Stanislav Endelgart & Anastasia Biatova, Ukraine

Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko, Ukraine

Mykhaylo Smagin & Irina Karamarenko, Ukraine



Round 3 (top 99)

Igor Kontsedal & Karina Malinovska, Ukraine



Round 2 (top 148)

Gleb Chernyavsky & Olga Bykova, Ukraine

Kostyantyn Melnyk & Olga Melnyk, Ukraine

Oleksiy Pigotskyy & Larysa Laktionova, Ukraine


Blackpool Dance Festival 2007 England - Blackpool 24 May 2007Youth U21 Ballroom 29 May 2007Category: Youth Ballroom

142 couples

Final

  1. Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko, Russia

  2. Wei Ping Li & Jia Sun, China

  3. Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen, Finland

  4. Jannick Lowe & Pia Engelberg Lundanes

  5. Igor Mikushov & Anna Demidova, USA

  6. Mikhail Solovyov & Irina Pouzrina, Russia

Semi-final

7, Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson, England

8, Nikita Brovko & Olga Nikolajeva, Russia

9,Rares Cojoc & Katarzyna Kapral, Romania

10, Zhi An Wun & Cen Zheng, China

11, Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva, Germany

12, Andres End & Liis End, Estonia

Round 3 (top 49)

35 Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko, Ukraine



Round 2 (top 99)

81, Sergiy Bosetskyy & Liliya Gladuk, Ukraine

91, Vladyslav Dolya & Oleksandra Sidorova, Ukraine

Round 1 (top 142)

114, Oleksiy Pigotskyy & Larysa Laktionova, Ukraine



126, Kostyantyn Melnyk & Olga Melnyk, Ukraine


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə