Assembly Duty Rota Term 3 Date




Yüklə 62.91 Kb.
tarix20.04.2016
ölçüsü62.91 Kb.

Assembly Duty Rota - Term 3

Date

Prefect

January

7th

Tuesday

Stephanie Barclay

 

8th

Wednesday

Tasha Walker

 

9th

Thursday

Rachael Fraser

 

10th

Friday

Lauren Keir

 

13th

Monday

Iona Robertson

 

14th

Tuesday

Morgan Irvine

 

15th

Wednesday

Lindsay Bruce

 

16th

Thursday

Stefanie Duncan

 

17th

Friday

Phillippa Hulme

 

20th

Monday

Annie Rees

 

21st

Tuesday

Ailee Strachan

 

22nd

Wednesday

Kerrie Milne

 

23rd

Thursday

Kieran McIntosh

 

24th

Friday

Aaron Strachan

 

27th

Monday

Lori Miller

 

28th

Tuesday

Abbie Taylor

 

29th

Wednesday

Michaela Harley

 

30th

Thursday

Lisa Mowat

 

31st

Friday

Lydia Stephen

February

3rd

Monday

Ryan Taylor

 

4th

Tuesday

Robert Bugden

 

5th

Wednesday

Martin Packham

 

6th

Thursday

Leah Watt

 

7th

Friday

Sarah Beagrie

 

10th

Monday

Corey Finnie

 

11th

Tuesday

Connor Findlay

 

12th

Wednesday

Courtney Murphy

 

13th

Thursday

Lauren Smith

March

3rd

Monday

Lauren Harper

 

4th

Tuesday

Abigail Stephen

 

5th

Wednesday

Jennifer Conlan

 

6th

Thursday

Melissa Fox

 

7th

Friday

Nia Griffin-Walker

 

10th

Monday

Hope Murdoch

 

11th

Tuesday

Frances Bugden

 

12th

Wednesday

Molly Cartney

 

13th

Thursday

Laura Duthie

 

14th

Friday

Stephanie Barclay

 

17th

Monday

Megan Duthie

 

18th

Tuesday

Rachael Fraser

 

19th

Wednesday

Lauren Keir

 

20th

Thursday

Annie Rees

 

21st

Friday

Morgan Irvine

March

24th

Monday

Phillippa Hulme

 

25th

Tuesday

Ailee Strachan

 

26th

Wednesday

Kerrie Milne

 

27th

Thursday

Kieran McIntosh

 

28th

Friday

Aaron Strachan

 

31st

Monday

Anna Ferguson

April

1st

Tuesday

Abbie Taylor

 

2nd

Wednesday

Michaela Harley

 

3rd

Thursday

Lisa Mowat

 

4th

Friday

Lydia Stephen


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə