The official european continental sumo championships 2012 14. 06. 2012 Lutsk / Ukraina U14 / Children girls boys




Yüklə 49.79 Kb.
tarix29.04.2016
ölçüsü49.79 Kb.



THE OFFICIAL EUROPEAN CONTINENTAL SUMO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012
14.06.2012 Lutsk / Ukraina

U14 / Children
GIRLS BOYS

-30kg -35kg

1. Aleksandra DARLAK POL 1. Ignaty ABDULA-ZADE RUS

2. Viktoriia YURCHENKO UKR 2. Artem RYAZANOV RUS

3. Julia JANKOWIAK POL 3. Eduard POHSLCENKO UKR

3. Ekaterina LUPANOVA RUS 3. Oatryk SOKOLUK POL

5. Diana KOLOKOVA RUS 5. Roman PROKOPCHUK UKR

5. Michal KUKULKA POL

-33kg -40kg

1. Alona TOLSTOVA UKR 1. Nikita KOLESNIKOV RUS

2. Oxana PALAMARCHUK UKR 2. Ilya KOLOVANOV RUS

3. Karmen KUKK EST 3. Yaroslav BABII UKR

3. Veronika RESHETNIKOVA RUS 3. Hubert DEBOROWSKI POL

5. Natalia STANEK POL 5. Vadim GENTCHUK UKR

5. Wiktoria WATRAS POL 5. Kacper MACHALSKI POL

7. Toomas SIMSON EST

7. Mattias MÄE EST

-36kg -45kg

1. Saniya TIMETGAZINA RUS 1. Vladislav JURBA UKR

2. Daria ZEMLYANSKA UKR 2. Andrei KOLESNIKOV UKR

3. Karolina GREGORZYK POL 3. Kaimo ALJAS EST

3. Alona PETROVA RUS 3. Artyom CHERNOV RUS

5. Gabriela ROJEK POL 5. Aleksander ILINSKII BLR

5. Ruslan KERELYUK ISR

7. Marek KYTT EST

7. Szymon ZIMNOCH POL

-40kg -50kg

1. Weronika RYLO POL 1. Artem SHEVCHENKO UKR

2. Klaudia PIEPRZAK POL 2. Bogdan TIMOSHKOV RUS

3. Alexandra TSVETKOVA RUS 3. Agris TAMJÄRV EST

3. Irina SHULGA UKR 3. Semyon BURDUKOV RUS

5. Anna SIBILOVA RUS 5. Gregor-Naatan SOONE EST

5. Angelina PRUNOVA BLR 5. Kostya FALEEV UKR

7. Vlada STEPANOVA EST 7. Przemyslaw KUBISZTAL POL

7. Violetta GVARDOVSKAYA UKR 7. Nikolas CHLEBOVSKII POL

9. Käroly SEEMANN EST



-45kg -55kg

1. Alina GERASIMENKO UKR 1. Aleksander NOVECHENKO UKR

2. Margarita CHERNUSHEVSKI UKR 2. Dmitry PETRUNKIN RUS

3. Liis-Maria KOULEN EST 3. Adrian BITNER POL

3. Anna SUMERKINA RUS 3. Mikhail PLATTSEV RUS

5. Natalia PLIZGA POL 5. Kristian BILEWICZ POL

5. Ekaterina GAZZAEVA RUS 5. Evgeni OSTROVERHII UKR

7. Natalia ŚWIETOŃ POL 7. David ADORJAN HUN



-50kg -60kg

1. Anastasiya KUVSHINOVA RUS 1. Eduard LEYRKIH RUS

2. Oktawia SKRAINSKA POL 2. Dmitriy KOLESAVIN RUS

3. Nigina AKOBIROVA RUS 3. Maksim NALIZKII UKR

3. Anastasiya KIM UKR 3. Adam BRZOZOWSKI POL

5. Aleksandra ROZUM POL 5. Adrian MATSO EST

5. Anastasya MATVEEVA UKR 5. Vaja DAIAURI UKR

7. Georg KOVZAROV EST

7. Szymon SZYMONOWICZ POL

-55kg -65kg

1. Snezhana ULYUBINA RUS 1. Vasili KOVALCHUK UKR

2. Tanya LYALINA UKR 2. Denis SHMURYOV RUS

3. Karolina OSOBKA POL 3. David KARACHONI HUN

3. Anastasiya USOLTSEVA RUS 3. Eryk GRUZKA POL

5. Kristina SIMSON EST 5. Ivan KURINNOY RUS

5. Dominika BOBER POL 5. Cupriani DUDZIKI POL

7. Natalia GUK UKR 7. Petro SAVCHENKO UKR



-60kg -70kg

1. Anastasiya KOLYADENKOVA UKR 1. Mikhail KAZIEV RUS

2. Lilia VITSKOPOVA RUS 2. Aleksander TOKKER UKR

3. Kätlin KOLPAKOV EST 3. Anton GRIGORYEV RUS

3. Klaudia SKRZYPA POL 3. Dmitro MAISTRENKO UKR

5. Martyna ZIETEK POL 5. Partek NOWACZYK POL



+60 +70

  1. Kseniya DANILINA RUS 1. Oliver VALDRE EST

  2. Svetlana PETROVA RUS 2. Vladislav GOLOBOV RUS

  3. Mariya KUDINOVA UKR 3. Bogdan ANANCHENKO UKR

3. Magdalena RADOM POL 3. Grzegorz STELMASZCZUK POL

5. Yana DANKO BLR 5. Nikolay ZELENYUK UKR

5. Jonna SZUPIENKO POL 5. Lukasz WOJCIECZHOWSKI POL

7. Anna MATYASH UKR 7. Laslo BALOG HUN

7. Olga GORDIY BLR 7. Aleksei KOLENOV RUS
MEDALS

G S B TOTAL

RUS 8 9 11 28

UKR 7 7 8 22

POL 2 2 11 15

EST 1 0 5 6

HUN 0 0 1 1

BLR 0 0 0 0

ISR 0 0 0 0



THE OFFICIAL EUROPEAN CONTINENTAL SUMO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012
15.06.2012 Lutsk / Ukraina

U16 / Cadets
WOMEN MEN

-45kg -55kg

1. Olena NUKONENKO UKR 1. Masin NUKIEL POL

2. Alina GERASIMENKO UKR 2. Pavel DANIS POL

3. Vlada STEPANOVA EST 3. Svyatoslav SEMUKRAS UKR

3. Viktoria PYANKOVA RUS 3. Roman GORSHKOV RUS

5. Kätri-Averin SÄÄRITS EST 5. Volodimir GONCHARUK UKR

5. Yana DAVUDOVA RUS 5. Ruslan VARTANYAN ARM

7. Alisia MASZTALERS POL 7. Agris TAMJÄRV EST

7. Klaudia PIEPRZAK POL 7. Sbragim IDRISOV RUS

9. Maksim SHKALIKOV EST

9. David ADORIAN HUN

-50kg -65kg

1. Tania SAMOILOVA UKR 1. Zaur KARIMOV AZE

2. Alena PUVOVAROVA RUS 2. Anatoli HLYUSTIN UKR

3. Daria VOLONTUR UKR 3. Zahar SHADRIN BLR

3. Oktavia SKRAINSKA POL 3. Dmitro SHAROV RUS

5. Aleksandra PETKO RUS 5. Mateusz POLAKOVSKI POL

5. Agata WALERCHAK POL 5. Aleksey SUSHKOV RUS

7. Natalia DOVOGAN BLR 7. Sergey MASZUGA BLR

7. Jakub SADURSKI POL

9. Vladislav LISOVUY UKR

9. David KARACHONI HUN

-55kg -75kg

1. Anastasiya MASLOVA RUS 1. Volodimir DOTSENKO UKR

2. Anastasia USOLTSEVA RUS 2. Damir MEDOV RUS

3. Olena GAUDASH UKR 3. Sardar SAFIHANOV AZE

3. Valeria ODINTSOVA UKR 3. Kasper SAMBORSKI POL

5. Kristina SIMSON EST 5. Layush ILISH HUN

5. Karolina PAPRZYCKA POL 5. Artjom ERASHEV BLR

7. Igor GALAGUZ UKR

7. Muhai KAZIEV RUS

9. Bakush ALIEV AZE



-60kg -85kg

1. Anastassia KOLYADENKOVA RUS 1. Kostya ABDULA-ZADE AZE

2. Anna GRIGORYAN RUS 2. Aleksaner GERASIMCHUK UKR

3. Kätlin KOLPAKOV EST 3. Jakub DARMOCHWAI POL

3. Lidia SHUMANSKA UKR 3. Aleksander KOZLOV RUS

5. Maeia VISHNER UKR 5. Rafal GLODEK POL

5. Paola ADAMCHUK POL 5. David MARIANIDZE UKR

7. Marta KACHNIARZ POL 7. Laslo BALOG HUN


-65kg -95kg

1. Maria KRUGLOVA UKR 1. German ANDREEV RUS

2. Maria BORUSOVA UKR 2. Sayin KASHPYK-OOL RUS

3. Agnieszka MATIANOVSKA POL 3. Dmutro SAVOSH UKR

3. Maria KUROEDOVA RUS 3. Szynon SARNA POL

5. Katarzyna JAREMCHUK POL 5. Antero KALDMA EST

5. Anastasia FRASUNUK RUS 5. Roman PETROSYAN UKR

7. Jebrzei WARPEHOVSKI POL



+65kg +95kg

  1. Jagoda MAZUREK POL 1. Ruslan BITAROV RUS

  2. Sofia NOVIK RUS 2. Aleksander TIGIN RUS

  3. Ekaterina LUZYANINA UKR 3. Andriy TSUBULENKO UKR

3. Alena KOROSTULEVA RUS 3. Kamil FARUS POL

5. Anastasia MAKARTET UKR 5. Toomas BRAUN EST

5. Maigorzata KACHNIARZ POL 5. Sebastian MAGDON POL

7. Olga KLIMYUK BLR 7. Oliver VALDRE EST

7. Pathricia MATSO EST 7. Valeriy NOSENKO BLR

9. Glib KRASNOSHOKUH UKR



TEAM TEAM

  1. Russia RUS 1. Russia RUS

  2. Ukraine UKR 2. Ukraine UKR

  3. Estonia EST 3. Estonia EST

3. Poland POL 3. Poland POL

5. Azerbaijan AZE

5. Hungary HUN

MEDALS

G S B TOTAL

RUS 6 7 6 19

UKR 4 6 8 18

POL 2 1 8 11

AZE 2 0 1 3

EST 0 0 4 4

BLR 0 0 1 1

HUN 0 0 0 0

ARM 0 0 0 0

ISR 0 0 0 0




THE OFFICIAL EUROPEAN CONTINENTAL SUMO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012
15.06.2012 Lutsk / Ukraina

U18 / Juniors
WOMEN MEN

-50kg -60kg

1. Kristina GALAKOVA RUS 1. Samir ISLAMOV AZE

2. Maria GALETNA RUS 2. Nigin DONCHAK RUS

3. Valeria ZELENUH UKR 3. Tornike RUHADZE UKR

3. Evelina CMIL POL 3. Marek DURAK POL

5. Tania KOBZENKO UKR 5. Tahir ALIEV AZE

5. Olga SLUSARCHUK POL 5. Aleksander ANDROSOV RUS

7. Kätri-Averin SÄÄRITS EST 7. Marsin SZLODA POL

7. Andrii STUPKA UKR

-55kg -70kg

1. Viktoria TSUYPA UKR 1. Roman AFANASYEV RUS

2. Emilia SAKRIANSKA POL 2. Kiril SOROKIN RUS

3. Vasilisa LETAVINA RUS 3. Kamran RZAEV AZE

3. Olena GAYDASH UKR 3. Jan CZUBAK POL

5. Barbara GODEK POL 5. Vitalii KOLLE UKR

5. Daria DEDOVA RUS 5. Zaur KRIMOV AZE

7. Liis JÄRVAMÄGI EST 7. Andrei STASZKO BLR

7. Inna HOMENCHUK BLR 7. Denis SZAMKOV UKR

9. Layush ILESH HUN

9. Viktor GREZGORZ POL

-65kg -80kg

1. Ani GRUGORYAN RUS 1. Maksim LUGANSKI RUS

2. Anastasia FEDOROVA RUS 2. Volodimir BRUCHUK UKR

3. Kinga DARMOCHVAL POL 3. Abdurahman AHMATALIEV RUS

3. Maria BORUSOVA UKR 3. Krzucztof SVORA POL

5. Jagoda JOSHANIAK POL 5. Ivan OBREZANOV BLR

5. Valentina ALEKSEEVA UKR 5. Sardar SAFIHAROV AZE

7. Michal BLECHA POL



-70kg -90kg

1. Ilona BIRESH UKR 1. Aidyn MONGUSH RUS

2. Elmira SUTDUKOVA RUS 2. Rasul ELDARZADE AZE

3. Anna VASULENKO UKR 3. Taras KOVALSKUY UKR

3. Monika MIHALAK POL 3. Sewerun ZALAS POL

5. Agnieszka JAREMCHUK POL 5. Anton SOKOLOV RUS

5. Roberta KIRSINAITE LTU 5. Lukas GLODEK POL

7. Alena ZARUTOVA RUS 7. Antero KALDMA EST

7. Dmutro SAVOSH UKR

-100kg

1. Amiraslan AHMADOV AZE

2. Nikolay KOSZUHOV UKR

3. Piotr POLNU POL

3. Aleksandr FEDOSEEV RUS

5. Prezemuslaw JAREMCHUK POL

5. Nikita HALILOV RUS

7. Miroslav KOSTEVUCH UKR



+70kg +100kg

  1. Ekaterina GORDEVA RUS 1. Sergeyi ZVEREV UKR

  2. Inna GALSTYAN UKR 2. Valerii GALOV RUS

  3. Olga LEBEDEVA RUS 3. Maksim MINYAEV UKR

3. Jagoda MAZUREK POL 3. Jakub KRUSIAK POL

5. Pathricia MATSO EST 5. Alan MARGIEV RUS

5. Magda KANDRIERSKA POL 5. David KZYZOSIAK POL

7. Toomas BRAUN EST



OPEN OPEN

  1. Alena KOROSTOLEVA RUS 1. Ruslan BERO UKR

  2. Olga PASHOVA UKR 2. Nodar MACHUTADZE UKR

  3. Kätlin KOLPAKOV EST 3. Valentin STARKOV RUS

3. Sofia NOVIK RUS 3. Sebastian ZALAS POL

5. Pathricia MATSO EST 5. Antero KALDMA EST

5. Ruslan BITAROV RUS

7. Toomas BRAUN EST



TEAM TEAM

  1. Poland POL 1. Russia RUS

  2. Russia RUS 2. Ukraine UKR

  3. Estonia EST 3. Estonia EST

3. Ukraine UKR 3. Poland POL
MEDALS

G S B TOTAL

RUS 8 7 6 21

UKR 4 6 8 18

AZE 2 1 1 4

POL 1 1 12 14

EST 0 0 3 3

BLR 0 0 0 0

HUN 0 0 0 0

LTU 0 0 0 0

THE OFFICIAL EUROPEAN CONTINENTAL SUMO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012
16.06.2012 Lutsk / Ukraina

U21
WOMEN MEN 60 kg

-60 kg

1. Samir Ismailov AZE

2. Marcin ZIAMIK POL

3. Mikhaylo MOSIYCHUK UKR

3. Behruzi SOIDZADE RUS

5.Prezemyslaw RATAJCZYK POL

5. Tahir ALIYEV AZE

7. Andrii STUPKA UKR

7. Alexey ANDROSOV RUS

-55kg -70kg

1. Aleksandra SVISTUNOVA RUS 1. Vladimir CHAYKA RUS

2. Katarzyna NAMYSHLAK POL 2. Vladislav SZURAVLEV UKR

3. Karolina PIEPRZAK POL 3. Amran ACHMADOV AZE

3. Anna SKARUPA UKR 3. Fayzali PRIMSHOEV UKR

5. Liis JÄRVAMÄGI EST 5. Kamran RZAEV AZE

5, Ekaterina LYADA RUS 5. Nagin DANGIT-OOL RUS

7. Viktoria TSYUPA UKR 7. Mateush KONIECZNY POL

7. Mateush HEIKERT POL

-60kg -85kg

1. Natalia KOLNIERZAK POL 1. Dszabiko HETSURIANI RUS

2. Buynmaa KULLAR RUS 2. Islam ALIKACHEV RUS

3. Leyla ABRACHIMOVA RUS 3. Namig SAIDOV AZE

3. Inna CHTRNII UKR 3. Norman NEMETH HUN

5. Vladislava BILA UKR 5. Yurii TIMASHKOV UKR

5. Kevin ROZUM POL

7. Gergo BRILLA HUN

7. Patrik SOVORA POL

9.. Vasil DERKACH BLR

9. Kostay BULATOV UKR

-65kg -92kg

1. Ekaterina BADANOVA RUS 1. Pawel Wojda POL

2. Yulia TORYANSKI UKR 2. Tomas Wojda POL

3. Ani GRUGORIAN RUS 3. Nikita GORBACHEVSKIY RUS

3. Jagoda JOCHANIAK POL 3. Anton PATSIATA UKR

5. Gulala SATAROVA TUR 5. Michay ANDREEV RUS

5. Kinga DARMOCHVAL POL 5. Rasul ELDARZADE AZE

7. Daria SAVRAS UKR



-70kg -100kg

1. Galina AMBARTZUMYAN RUS 1. Boris TSCHOVEREBOV RUS

2. Olimpia ROBAKOVSKA POL 2. Andrzei MAZUREK POL

3. Ilona BIRESH UKR 3. Petr KURCHENKO BLR

3. Irina PEROVA RUS 3. Amiraslan AHMADOV AZE

5. Ivanna ViSHNER UKR 5. Mateush KURLAPSKI POL

5. Natalia TALARSZUK POL 5. Andrey KALENOV RUS

7. Enver KAMBUROV UKR

7. Vitalii OLEYNIK UKR

-75kg -115kg

1. Polina STUPCHIKOVA RUS 1. Aleksander GORDIENKO UKR

2. Olga LEBEDEVA RUS 2. Nikolai SALAMACHA UKR

3. Aleksandra GRYGEL POL 3. Mateush KANDZIERSKI POL

3. Anna VASILENKO UKR 3. Viktor KALAEV RUS

5. Martin LUTO POL

5. Valentin STARKOV RUS

7. Sadi ACHMEDOV AZE



-80kg

1. Aleksansda VINCHENKO UKR

2. Olga PASHKOVA UKR

3. Ekaterina SAVOSINA BLR

3. Anastasia TARASOVA RUS

5. Anna PROHORENKOVA RUS

5. Anna LEMKE POL

+80kg +115kg


  1. Ivanna BEREZOVSKAYA UKR 1. Valeri AMBALOV RUS

  2. Arina ELIZAROVA RUS 2. Alan MARGIEV RUS

  3. Magdalena KANDZIERSKA POL 3. Sergey ZVEREV UKR

3. Ekaterina GORDEEVA RUS 3. Bartolomey STRUS POL

5. Oxsana SHERBINSKA UKR 5. Ruslan BERO UKR

5. Andrey MOSIEVICH BLR

OPEN OPEN


  1. Jagoda MAZUREK POL 1. Artur BASKAEV RUS

  2. Irina GALSTYAN UKR 2. Nodar MASHUTADZE UKR

3. Bogdan USTINOV RUS

TEAM MEN TEAM WOMEN

  1. Russia RUS 1. Russia RUS

  2. Azerbaijan AZE 2. Ukraine UKR

  3. Poland POL 3. Poland POL

3. Ukraine UKR

5. Hungarian HUN



MEDALS

G S B TOTAL

RUS 11 6 8 25

UKR 3 6 8 17

POL 3 4 8 15

AZE 0 1 3 4

BLR 0 0 2 2

HUN 0 0 1 1

EST 0 0 0 0

TUR 0 0 0 0

THE OFFICIAL EUROPEAN CONTINENTAL SUMO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012
17.06.2012 Lutsk / Ukraina

ADULTS
WOMEN MEN

-55kg -70kg

1. Sandra PAHNIK POL 1. Pavel PEPSHAK POL

2. Malgorzata KRUZA POL 2. Mateosh KONECHNY POL

3. Daria POKATIS UKR 3. Emil HASANOV AZE

3. Elena HLYTINA RUS 3. Nachun DANGAYI-OOL RUS

5. Alena BELOVA BLR 5. Aleksander SEKHIN RUS

5. Ekaterina SALAHOVA RUS 5. Vladislav ZHURAVLEV UKR

7. Alina PASCHUK UKR 7. Ivan NOVITSKI EST

7. Kamran DZSAMILOV AZE

9. AleksanderSHERBAKOV UKR



-65kg -85kg

1. Vera KOVAL RUS 1. Batyr ALTYEV RUS

2. Alina BOYKOVA UKR 2. Andrey MONGUSH RUS

3. Magdalena MACIOS POL 3. Aron ROZUM POL

3. Svetlana TRUSIYUK UKR 3. Viktor MUHA UKR

5. Viktjaria FABION HUN 5. Midat KURBEDINOV UKR

5. Irina GROMOVA RUS 5. Namig SADIGOV AZE

7. Jagoda JOCHANIAK POL 7. Siim MÄE EST

7. Kevin ROZUM POL

9. Norman NEMETH HUN

9. Gergo BRILLA HUN

-73kg -92kg

1. Monika SKIBA POL 1. Buyan BURBUCHUK RUS

2. Natalia SMAGA UKR 2. Viktor DERKACH UKR

3. Olimpia ROBAKOVSKA POL 3. Evgeni BORZENKOV RUS

3. Irina MURONOVA RUS 3. Mateush KURLAPSKI POL

5. Polina STUPCHIKOVA RUS 5. Mihai LUTO POL

5. Aleksander ALEKSEEV UKR

-80kg -100kg

1. Svetlana PANTELEEVA RUS 1. Vladimir DRAPAKA ARM

2. Ekaterina ALEKSEEVA RUS 2. Temush PRIMSOEV UKR

3. Aleksandra VNNICHENKO UKR 3. Andrzei MASUREK POL

3. Tania SAVENKO UKR 3. Pawel Wojda POL

5. Anna LEMKE POL 5. Stanislav BAGAEV RUS

5. Mager MAGERAYN RUS

7. Roman RUSZUY BLR

7. Vitalii OLINYK UKR

-95kg -115kg

1. Marina DVORETSKAYA RUS 1. Aleksander GORDIENKO UKR

2. Inna PATSKEVICH RUS 2. Znaur HATAGUROB RUS

3. Viktoria ROGOVA UKR 3. Kostai ERMAKOV UKR

3. Olga MUTNUK UKR 3. Atsamas KAZIEV RUS

5. Madalena KANDZIERSKA POL 5. Saidi AHMEDOV AZE

5. Marsin ROZUM POL

7. Yusup NUNAEV HUN

7. Ishtvan KALMAR HUN

9. Mojciech POCZTA POL



+95kg +115kg

  1. Anna ZHYGALOVA RUS 1. Alan KARAEV RUS

  2. Erika MAKAI HUN 2. Artur BAGAEV RUS

  3. Ivanna BEREZOVSKA UKR 3. Aleksei PISHULIN UKR

3. Olga LUKINA RUS 3. Dmitro SLIPCHENKO UKR

5. Silwa KRZEMIEN POL 5. Jacek PIERSIAK POL

5. Partolomej STRUS POL

7. Modestas ZAKAZ LTU

7. Sandor VALENTIN HUN

OPEN OPEN


  1. Olesya KOVALENKO RUS 1. Vasilii MARGIEV RUS

  2. Anna BRAZSKO UKR 2. Oleg BAROEV RUS

  3. Arina ELIZAROVA RUS 3. Aleksey WERESUYK UKR

3. Edyta WITKOVSKA-POPESKA POL 3. Sergey PRADUN UKR

5. Cyoncyi KAMO HUN 5. Marius ZAKAZ LTU

5. Martin LUTO POL

TEAM TEAM


  1. Ukraine UKR 1. Russia RUS

  2. Russia RUS 2. Ukraine UKR

  3. Hungarian HUN 3. Hungarian HUN

3. Poland POL 3. Poland POL
MEDALS

G S B TOTAL

RUS 10 7 7 24

POL 3 2 9 14

UKR 2 6 13 21

ARM 1 0 0 1

HUN 0 1 2 2

AZE 0 0 1 1

EST 0 0 0 0

BLR 0 0 0 0

LTU 0 0 0 0


EUROPEAN SUMO FEDERATION



Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə