Starter lists




Yüklə 12.2 Kb.
tarix29.04.2016
ölçüsü12.2 Kb.

Starter lists

The following skaters were nominated by the national associations and registered by CIPA to take part in the 54th World Roller Figure Skating Championships:


Juniors



Junior ladies figures

Allira Hanczakowski/Australia


Shenae Kealley/Australia
Juliana Almeida/Brazil
Brigitte Lopez/Belgium
Kailah Macri/Canada
Yu-Hsuan Chen/Chinese Taipei
Chia-NI Chen/Chinese Taipei
Juliana Madrigal/Colombia
Justine Laugier/France
Beatrice Wachter/Germany
Jana Kopp/Germany
Divatia Gnaneshbhai/India
Malipeddi Praneeta/India
Silvia Nemesio/Italy
Giulia Fornai/Italy
Kimiyo Tani/Japan
Miki Fujikawa/Japan
Marlou Walle/Netherlands
Esmee Wernsen/Netherlands
Emma Patrick/New Zealand
Emma Hazelwood/New Zealand
Pilar Rava/Paraguay
Marie Koesnodihardjo/Puerto Rico
Sara Pregelj/Slovenia
Danaja Cerne/Slovenia
Carla Sahuquillo/Spain
Ramano Geissbuehler/Switzerland
Seina Knupper/Switzerland
Jessica Feuerstein/USA
Erica Sheley/USA

Junior ladies free skating

Tara Gundlach/Australia


Jessica Maloney/Australia
Brigitte Lopez/Belgium
Juliana Almeida/Brazil
Talitha Hass/Brazil
Kailah Macri/Canada
Zhidou Dong/China
Yu-Hsuan Chen/Chinese Taipei
Justine Laugier/France
Jana Kopp/Germany
Yasna Neumann/Germany
Panchal Kumar/India
Dominsky Naama/Israel
Ish Shalom Tal/Israel
Silvia Nemesio/Italy
Chiara Colpo/Italy
Chihiro Inagawa/Japan
Miki Fujikawa/Japan
Alejandra Navarro/Mexico
Celia Gonzalez/Mexico
Sylvia Pistorius/Netherlands
Emma Patrick/New Zealand
Valentina Basaglia/Paraguay
Marie Koesnodihardjo/Puerto Rico
Sara Pregelj/Slovenia
Danaja Cerne/Slovenia
Julia Rey/Spain
Mireia Gil/Spain
Shauna McCullough/USA
Jackie Cross/USA

Junior ladies combination

Brigitte Lopez/Belgium


Juliana Almeida/Brazil
Kailah Macri/Canada
Yu-Hsuan Chen/Chinese Taipei
Justine Laugier/France
Jana Kopp/Germany
Silvia Nemisio/Italy
Miki Fujikawa/Japan
Marie Koesnodihardjo/Puerto Rico
Sara Pregelj/Slovenia
Danaja Cerne/Slovenia

Junior men figures

Gustavo Casado/Brazil


Kuan-Yu Lin/Chinese Taipei
Ying-Yuan Liao/Chinese Taipei
Nicolas Ortiz/Colombia
Pierre Meriel/France
Yannick Neumann/Germany
Chitikela Akhil/India
Simone Porzi/Italy
Tiziano Paroldo/Italy
John Burchfield/USA
Michael Cooper/USA

Junior men free skating

Nathan Csizmadia/Australia


Gustavo Casado/Brazil
Carlos Radtke/Brazil
Kuan-Yu Lin/Chinese Taipei
Nicolas Ortiz/Colombia
Pierre Meriel/France
Chitikela Akhil/India
Dario Betti/Italy
Andrea Girotto/Italy
Enrique Aldfao/Spain
John Burchfield/USA
Josiah Bishop/USA

Junior men combination

Gustavo Casado/Brazil


Kuan-Yu Lin/Chinese Taipei
Nicolas Ortiz/Colombia
Pierre Meriel/France
Chitikela Akhil/India
John Burchfield/USA

Junior dance

Pierre Meriel & Prescillia Henneguelle/France


Callahan Busvelle&Justine Laugier/France
Yannick Neumann & Yasna Neumann/Germany
Andrea Marion & Chiara Tricarichi/Italy
Giancinto Di Palma & Alessio De Dura/Italy
Hector Pereira & Erica Broach/USA
Trevor Anthony & Rachel Peck/USA

Junior pairs

Matthias Clad & Camilla Clad/Germany


Simone Bartelloni & Ambra Benedetti/Italy
Marco Garelli & Virginia Desiderio/Italy
Javier Wis Bravo & Nerea Wis Bravo/Spain
Anthony Sorensen & Kathryn Biegel/USA
Austin Shanz & April Shanz/USA

Junior solo dance

Kesley Chittick/Australia


Shenae Kealley/Australia
Carlos Radtke/Brazil
Allison Gonzalez/Colombia
Annika Gielnik/Germany
Emilia Bianco/Gt.Britain
Chloe Dyke/Gt.Britain
Ambra Benedetti/Italy
Andrea Bassi/Italy
Ines Gigante/Portugal
Marie Koesnodihardjo/Puerto Rico
Emma Hazelwood/New Zealand
Salome Molano/New Zealand
Nicole Leonard/USA
Maya Goody/USA

Seniors / Groups



senior ladies figures

Tamera Russell/Australia


Samantha Bennett/Australia
Vanessa Butson/Australia
Janaina Baccarat/Brazil
Yu-Tong Chen/Chinese Taipei
Luz Urrea/Colombia
Julia Woyciechowski/Germany
Sandra Woyciechowski/Germany
Inga Knorr/Germany
Tanja Romano/Italy
Elisa Giunti/Italy
Candida Cocchi/Italy
Rieko Iwakata/Japan
Yui Morioka/Japan
Cyrille Timmerman/Netherlands
Lisette Wilkes/Netherlands
Samantha Reason/New Zealand
Diana Ribeiro/Portugal
Lucija Mlinaric/Slovenia
Nika Arcon/Slovenia
Teja Arcon/Slovenia
Alicia Alemany/Spain
Dominique Frei/Switzerland
Fabienne Bachman/Switzerland
Lucia Romero/Uruguay
Niquel Garcia/USA
Laura Wright/USA
Shauna McCullough/USA
senior ladies free skating

Kitty Reyns/Belgium


Julia Balthazar/Brazil
Mei Jiao Lin/China
Hsiao-Chu Wang/Chinese Taipei
Chu-Wei Tang/Chinese Taipei
Marine Portet/France
Monika Lis/Germany
Inga Korr/Germany
Lisa Jakisch/Germany
Katie-Beth Lodge/Gt.Britain
Helen Grey/Gt.Britain
Tanja Romano/Italy
Debora Sbei/Italy
Cristina Trani/Italy
Rieko Iwakata/Japan
Lisette Wilkes/Netherlands
Diana Ribeiro/Portugal
Lucija Mlinaric/Slovenia
Nika Arcon/Slovenia
Urska Anzeljc/Slovenia
Sabela Senra/Spain
Dominique Frei/Switzerland
Fabienne Bachmann/Switzerland
Lucia Romero/Uruguay
Brittany Pricer/USA
Kylee Berger/USA
Courtney Donovan/USA

senior ladies combination

Inga Knorr/Germany


Tanja Romano/Italy
Rieko Iwakata/Japan
Lisette Wilkes/Netherlands
Diana Ribeiro/Portugal
Lucija Mlinaric/Slovenia
Nika Arcon/Slovenia
Dominique Frei/Switzerland
Fabienne Bachmann/Switzerland
Lucia Rivas Romero/Uruguay

Inline artistic ladies

Aleesha Hanczakowski/Australia


Vivian Moreira/Brazil
Chia-Ling Hsin/Chinese Taipei
I-Ching Chen/Chinese Taipei
Silvia Marangoni/Italy
Laura McKenzie/New Zealand
Natalie Motley/USA
Courtney Donovan/USA

Senior men figures

Flavio Francisco/Brazil


Chia-Chen Yeh/Chinese Taipei
Chieh Ming/Chinese Taipei
Diego Duque/Colombia
Markus Lell/Germany
Lars Clad/Germany
Fabian Clad/Germany
Yama Kumar/India
Elis Carriero/Italy
Marco Santucci/Italy
Andrea Poli/Italy
Michiel Klitsie/Netherlands
Bruno Santos/Portugal
Carles Paris/Spain
Raphael Egli/Switzerland
Edgardo Burgueno/Uruguay
Kyle Turley/USA
Joshua Suetterlein/USA
Anthony Peck/USA

Senior men free skating

Flavio Francisco7Brazil


Eduardo Gravina/Brazil
Marcel Sturmer/Brazil
Lei Deng/China
Chia-Chen Yeh/Chinese Taipei
Chieh Ming/Chinese Taipei
Diego Duque/Colombia
Leonardo Parrado/Colombia
Francois Cattoire/France
Markus Lell/Germany
Andrew Smith/Gt.Britain
Yama Kumar/India
Andrea Barbieri/Italy
Pierluca Tocco/Italy
Andrea Aracu/Italy
Shingo Nishiki/Japan
Michiel Klitsie/Netherlands
Bruno Santos/Portugal
Carles Paris/Spain
David Malagon/Spain
Raphael Egli/Switzerland
Edgardo Burgueno/Uruguay
Derek Leonard/USA
Troy Tucker/USA
Alexander Poland/USA

Senior men combination

Flavio Francisco/Brazil


Chia-Chen Yeh/Chinese Taipei
Chieh Ming/Chinese Taipei
Diego Duque/Colombia
Markus Lell/Germany
Yama Kumar/India
Michiel Klitsie/Netherlands
Bruno Santos/Portugal
Carles Paris/Spain
Raphael Egli/Switzerland
Edgardo Burgueno/Uruguay

Senior dance

Jun Cai & Ting Lu/China


Marcela Cruz &Leonardo Parrado/Colombia
Darren Dyke & Kirsty Chick/Gt.Britain
Mirco Pontello & Melissa DeCandido Comin/Italy
Filippo Forni & Elena Leoni/Italy
Alessandro Spigai & Chiara Alberini/Italy
Albert Rovira Canela & Carmen Juncosa Vidal/Spain
Kyle Turley & Heather Menard/USA
Jonathon Cross & Erin Ovens-Scalzitti/USA

Senior pairs

Yungin Tang & Yawen Lin/China


Juan Manuel Lemus & Carolina Otalora/Colombia
Nathanael Fouloy & Camille Frelicot/France
Hannes Muschol & Christiane Reich/Germany
Daniele Ragazzi & Giulia Merli/Italy
Danilo Decembrini & Sofia Melucci/Italy
Robert Hines & Aubrey Orcutt/USA
Alexander Poland & Mackenzie Wriedt/USA
Eric Hadley & Siobhan Boismier/USA

Inline artistic men

Andrew Bassi/Australia


Gustavo Casado/Brazil
Diego Dores/Brazil
Chun Lee/Chinese Taipei
Eric Traonouez/France
Yama Anup Kumar/India
Marco Viotto/Italy

Solo dance ladies

Rachel Tonkin/Australia


Teresa Chittick/Australia
Gabrielle Vieira/Brazil
Florence Gerber/France
Marie Bacquet/France
Jasmina Nonkovic/Germany
Nina Vesper/Germany
Lynsey Lightowler/Gt.Britain
Aimi Lightowler/Gt.Britain
Paola Fraschini/Italy
Valeria Camurri/Italy
Alyssa Longville/New Zealand
Sarah-Jane Jones/New Zealand
Jessica Gaudy/USA
Chelsea Hinkle/USA

Solo dance men

Eduardo Gravina/Brazil


Guillaume Wagner/France
Daniel Morandin/Italy
Diego Brun/Italy
Hugo Chapouto/Portugal
Paulo Santos/Portugal
Joseph Farias III/USA
Anthony Peck/USA

small show groups

Seven Sins/Brazil


Stradivarius/France
Rollerbeasts/Germany
Evolution/Italy
Division/Italy
Latin Dance Championships/Netherlands
Sant Celoni C.P. – For Pleasure/Spain
Blanes "Love me"/Spain
Kleine Showgruppe/Switzerland
Team In Sync/USA

Large show groups

Hair Life/France


Cristal Skating Team/Italy
Division/Italy
Trojan Horse/Netherlands
The Hunchback of Notre Dame/Netherlands
C.P.Olot – Seduction/Spain
Reus Deportiu – Atomico/Spain

Precision groups

Team X-treme/Denmark


Chronicles/Estonia
Dream Team/Germany
Skate That/Germany
Rocksteady/Queens Germany
Albinea -Mach 3/Italy
Sincro Rollers/Italy
Accademia/Italy
Team Elite/USA
Team In Sync/USA


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə