St. Petersburg open” 2014 Results report Saint Petersburg, 17-19. 10. 2014 Table of Results Men & Women & Duo




Yüklə 149.98 Kb.
tarix24.04.2016
ölçüsü149.98 Kb.
International tournament

St. Petersburg OPEN”



2014

Results report

Saint Petersburg, 17-19.10.2014

Table of Results

Men & Women & Duo

N

Name

B.D.

Country













Fighting

Men

56 kg

1

Maltsev Evgeniy

1988

Ryazan region RUS

2

Sattar Mehran

1993

Iran

3

Federov Andrey

1995

Tver region RUS

4

Krushin Evgeniy

1989

SPB RUS

62 kg

1

Blohin Vladimir

1983

Ryazan region RUS

2

Eidy Ahmadreza

1989

Iran

3-4

Sidorenko Kirill

1995

SPB RUS

3-4

Gorbunov Filipp

1996

Tver region RUS

5-6

Aliev Sardar

1991

Ryazan region RUS

5-6

Result annulated







7-8

Result annulated







7-8

Result annulated







9-10

Sviridenko Artem

1995

Moscow RUS

9-10

Gvaramiy Timur

1996

SPB RUS

11-12

Fenota Georgiy

1994

SPB RUS

11-12

Anisimov Viktor

1994

SPB RUS

13

Frolov Dmitriy

1991

Voronezh region RUS

69 kg

1

Khademian Amir Hossein

1991

Iran

2

Traskovskiy Vitaliy

1994

Moscow RUS

3-4

Lebedev Anton

1988

SPB RUS

3-4

Pleshivtsev Mikhail

1993

SPB RUS

5-6

Shaterpouri Mohammadhossein

1990

Iran

5-6

Result annulated







7-8

Abdulkerimov Sadedin

1994

SPB RUS

7-8

Result annulated







77 kg

1

Manukyan Mger

1990

SPB RUS

2

Fedorov Anton

1989

Novgorod region RUS

3-4

Taktarov Timur

1992

Moscow RUS

3-4

Mansoori Davar Mohammad

1985

Iran

5-6

Nikitin Nikita

1996

SPB RUS

5-6

Borok Ilya

1993

SPB RUS

7-8

Bazrov Marat

1993

RSO-Alaniya RUS

7-8

Aksenov Ivan

1995

SPB RUS

9-10

Potapov Mikhail

1993

SPB RUS

9-10

Result annulated







11-12

Shalnev Vladislav

1994

SPB RUS

11-12

Isaev Ivan

1982

SPB RUS

13-14

Shoev Navruz

1986

Tver region RUS

13-14

Valiev Airat

1994

SPB RUS

15-16

Vakhitov Albert

1992

SPB RUS

15-16

Result annulated







85 kg

1

Batsazov Ruslan

1990

RSO-Alaniya RUS

2

Piletskiy Alexandr

1992

Moscow RUS

3-4

Kutsenko Nikolai

1992

Ryazan region RUS

3-4

Kostuk Mikhail

1995

Chelyabinsk region RUS

5-6

Result annulated







5-6

Result annulated







7-8

Shkulanov Roman

1995

SPB RUS

7-8

Result annulirovan







9-10

Faghihjouybari Saber

1986

Iran

9-10

Chernousov Evgeniy

1996

SPB RUS

94 kg

1

Charkin Ilya

1989

Tver region RUS

2

Hamidiaghchay Mohsen

1986

Iran

3-4

Ranjbar Habib

1984

Iran

3-4

Result annulated







5-6

Petruhin Artem

1996

Moscow RUS

5-6

Musin Nikita

1993

Moscow RUS

+94 kg

1

Akbari Mojtaba

1984

Iran

2

Jalil Vand Masoud

1984

Iran

3-4

Smirnov Mihail

1985

Tver region RUS

3-4

Result annulated







5-6

Arakelyan Gevorg

1993

Ryazan region RUS

5-6

Result annulated







7

Nasretdinov Samat

1993

SPB RUS

Women

49 kg

1

Sakieva Zarina

1993

RSO-Alaniya RUS

55 kg

1

Skoblova Elena

1993

Moscow RUS

2

Result annulated







3-4

Kondrat Anastasiya

1995

Tver region RUS

3-4

Sakieva Zarina

1993

RSO-Alaniya RUS

5-6

Result annulated







5-6

Result annulated







62 kg

1

Tuktarova Luciya

1991

Moscow RUS

2

Sudarikova Alina

1995

Tver region RUS

3

Margaryan Kristina

1994

Moscow RUS

70 kg

1

Ivanova Alexandra

1982

Arhangel region RUS

2

Al-Muhammed Diana

1982

Moscow RUS

3-4

Vorobieva Ekaterina

1995

SPB RUS

3-4

Semikova Kristina

1996

Tver region RUS

+70 kg

1

Paderina Alla

1988

SPB RUS

2

Result annulated







3

Result annulated







Duo Men

1

Lomaev Artem / Popov Ilya

1998

Sverd region RUS

Duo Mix

1

Rasol Yurii/Lapteva Ekaterina

1991/1991

Tver region RUS



NE WAZA

Men & Women

N

Name

B.D.

Country

Men

62 kg

1

Eidy Ahmadreza

1989

Iran

2

Sattar Mehran

1993

Iran

3-4

Soibnazarov Zafar

1993

Tajikistan

3-4

Nedosugov Denis

1995

SPB RUS

5-6

Aliev Sardar

1994

Ryazan region RUS

5-6

Krushin Evgeniy

1984

SPB RUS

69 kg

1

Siso Almog




Israel

2

Paperni Evyatr




Israel

3-4

Dzhalalov Izrazutdin

1995

SPB RUS

3-4

Rasol Uyriy

1991

Tver region RUS

5-6

Sarkisov Konstantin

1989

SPB RUS

5-6

Olukov Dmitriy

1975

SPB RUS

7-8

Pleshivtsev Mikhail

1993

SPB RUS

7-8

Bukin Maxim

1989

SPB RUS

77 kg

1

Ben Zaken David




Israel

2

Fedorov Anton

1989

Novgorod region RUS

3-4

Nuriev Artur

1988

Bashkortostan RUS

3-4

Levin Mikhail

1990

Ryazan region RUS

5-6

Hlopov Roman

1985

SPB RUS

5-6

Golovkin Daniil

1992

Vologod region RUS

7-8

Lashin Sergey

1970

SPB RUS

7-8

Kovalenko Dmitry

1989

SPB RUS

9-10

Ostrovskiy Alexandr

1986

SPB RUS

9-10

Bragin Roman

1986

Ryazan region RUS

85 kg

1

Guseinov Abdulbari

1990

SPB RUS

2

Kutsenko Nikholay

1992

Ryazan region RUS

3-4

Spiridonov Andrey

1993

Tver region RUS

3-4

Zorin Roman

1983

SPB RUS

5-6

Mansoori Davar Mohammad

1985

Iran

5-6

Faghihjouybari Saber

1986

Iran

7

Komolkin Alexandr

1992

Moscow RUS

94 kg

1

Adzhamov Aziz

1995

Tambov region RUS

2

Ognev Svyatoslav

1995

Moscow RUS

3-4

Soloviev Anton

1983

SPB RUS

3-4

Petruhin Artem

1996

Moscow RUS

5-6

Dzhalalov Kamal

1996

SPB RUS

5-6

Yakovlev Dmitriy

1983

SPB RUS

+94 kg

1

Kushpita Artur

1988

SPB RUS

2

Akbari Mojtaba

1984

Iran

3-4

Boriskin Sergey

1987

Ryazan region RUS

3-4

Arakelyan Gevorg

1993

Ryazan region RUS

5

Smirnov Mikhail

1985

Tver region RUS

Women

55 kg

1

Kondrat Anastasiya

1995

Tver region RUS

62 kg

1

Amjahid Amal

1995

Belgium

2

Khrunina Ekaterina

1994

Tambov region RUS

3-4

Sudarikova Alina

1995

Tver region RUS

3-4

Kondrat Anastasiya

1995

Tver region RUS

70 kg

1

Medvedeva Olga

1984

Ryazan region RUS

+70 kg

1

Paderina Alla

1988

SPB RUS

Chief referee Petrachkov AF

Secretary Krylova NA


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə