Specialized (with intensive study of the discipline)




Yüklə 137.33 Kb.
tarix29.04.2016
ölçüsü137.33 Kb.
Profile “Specialized (with intensive study of the discipline)”

No

Educational Institution

Name

Points

Place



Altai State University

Byrdin Vasily Andreevich

156

I



Omsk State Technical University

Khvorykh Pavel Yurievich

143

I



National Research South Ural State University

Belov Anton Alekseevich

117

I



Novosibirsk State Technical University

Obukhov Dmitry Sergeevich

93

II



National Research Samara State Aerospace University named after S. P. Korolev

Kapustin Artem Igorevich

90

II



Novosibirsk State Technical University

Bibaev Vitaly Igorevich

72

II



National Research South Ural State University

Anikina Ekaterina Vladimorovma

69

II



Vyatka State University

Bakulin Anton Viktorovich

66

II



Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas

Aleksandrov Aleksey Removich

61

II



Saint-Petersburg State University

Kruglov Mikhail Mikhailovich

55

II



Vologda State Pedagogical University

Aksenovskiy Anton Gennadievich

54

II



Volgograd State University

Miroshnikov Artem Evgenievich

50

II



People’s Friendship University of Russia

Sengupta Richik

48

III



People’s Friendship University of Russia

Nikolaev Artem Aleksandrovich

47

III



Far Eastern State Transport University

Hkvan Artem Alekseevich

42

III



Saint-Petersburg State University

Shirobokov Mikhail Vladimirovich

42

III



P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University

Yablokov Stanislav Nikolaevich

40

III



North-Eastern Federal University in Yakutsk

Nikitin Artem Nikolaevich

38

III



Saint-Petersburg State University

Solovyov Ruslan Valentinovich

38

III



North-Eastern Federal University in Yakutsk

Skryabin Dmitry Vladimirovich

37

III



North-Caucasus Federal University

Ter-Sakisov Bogdan Olegovich

35

III



Murmansk State Technical University

Lebedev Aleksey Andreevich

33

III



Novosibirsk State Technical University

Bogomolov Denis Konstantinovich

32

III



National Research Samara State Aerospace University named after S. P. Korolev

Pershin Andrey Aleksandrovich

32

III



Branch of Moscow State University in Dushanbe

Karimov Ravshan Azamovich

31






Kuban State University

Borisov Yuri Vadimovich

31






North-Eastern Federal University in Yakutsk

Nogovitsyn Dyulustaan Aleksandrovich

31






National Research South Ural State University

Ageev Dmitry Maksimovich

30






Tula State University

Moskovskiy Boris Igorevich

30






Volgograd State University

Oparin Andrey Sergeevich

24






Obninsk Nuclear Power University – Branch of Natinal Research Nuclear University “MEPhI”

Pisligin Pavel Dmitrievich

21






Tula State University

Kuznetsova Oksana Igorevna

19






Omsk State Technical University

Chumlyakov Aleksandr Olegovich

10






Omsk State Technical University

Anisimova Galina Dmitrievna

2




Profile “Engineering and Technologies”

No

Educational Institution

Name

Points

Place



I.I. Polzunov Altai State Technical University

Kostin Konstantin Vladimirovich

128

I



Branch of Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas in Tashkent

Nasrullaev Komilzhon Anvarovich

84

I



Ural Federal University named after the first President of Russia B.N. Yeltsin

Sukhov Aleksandr Dmitrievich

81

I



Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas

Le Van Lam

75

II



Moscow State Technical University of Radio Engineering, Electronics and Automation

Nemov Nikolay Romanovich

68

II



Turkmen State Institute of Architecture and Civil Engineering

Samedov Agageldy Dzhumageldyevich

62

II



University of Primorska

Bečo Merulić

52

II



Siberian State University of Telecommunications and Informatics

Ponomarev Oleg Viktorovich

48

III



Vyatka State University

Suvorov Aleksey Aleksandrovich

48

III



National Research Samara State Aerospace University named after S. P. Korolev

Muraviev Vyacheslav Vyacheslav

41

III



Ufa State Aviation Technical University

Lobanov Aleksandr Sergeevich

41

III



University of Primorska

Tanana Anastasiya

40

III



University of Primorska

Husić Edin

39

III



Obninsk Nuclear Power University – Branch of Natinal Research Nuclear University “MEPhI”

Chan Quoc Tyong

38

III



Volga State University of Technology

Nikiforov Pavel Dmitrievich

38

III



Tula State University

Dumchev Aleksandr Igorevich

34

III



Obninsk Nuclear Power University – Branch of Natinal Research Nuclear University “MEPhI”

Chan Van

32

III



Kozma Minin Nizhny Novgorod State Pedagogical University (Minin University)

Korchagin Ivan Petrovich

32

III



Siberian State University of Telecommunications and Informatics

Gabdrakhmanov Aidar Maratovich

30






Berezniki Branch of Perm National Research Polytechnic University

Kiryanov Pavel Ilyich

25






Volga State University of Technology

Yadykova Ekaterina Nikolaevna

23






Branch of Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas in Tashkent

Farmonov Elyor Narzullovich

22






Turkmen State Institute of Architecture and Civil Engineering

Dzhoraev Nurali Abdysalamovich

21






Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas

Hoang Ding Kue

21






Ulyanovsk Higher Civil Aviation School (Institute)

Kostarev Yuri Andreevich

20






University of Primorska

Krtolica Radovan

19






Moscow State University of Civil Engineering

Dam Hiu Hyn

17






Kazakh National Technical University After K.I. Satpaev

Kusey Abay

16






Belarussian-Russian University

Prokopenko Sergey Aleksandrovich

14






Southwest State University

Prihodko Roman Alekseevich

13






Branch of Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas in Tashkent

Sadatov Bobur Olim ugli

12






Moscow State Technical University of Radio Engineering, Electronics and Automation

Ryvkin Lev Sergeevich

11






Tyumen State Oil and Gas University

Karlykov Yuri Evgenievich

10






Perm National Research Polytechnic University

Vakhrushev Pavel Sergeevich

10






Kemerovo Institute of Food Science and Technology

Chashchina Yulia Sergeevna

8






Vologda State Technical University

Alyabieva Irina Valerievna

6






Belgorod State Technological University named after V.G. Shukhov

Davydenko Denis Olegovich

6






Volgograd State University

Vasyura Anastasia Sergeevna

3






Turkmen State Institute of Oil and Gas

Shikhiev Shakhruk Bairamovich

1




Profile “Economics and Management”

No

Educational Institution

Name

Points

Place

1.

Saint-Petersburg State University of Economics and Finance

Smirnov Konstantin Pavlovich

86

I

2.

Komsomolsk-on-Amur State Technical University

Nikulina Veronika Evgenievna

82

II

3.

Kyrgyz Russian Slavic University

Dzhamankulov Eldiyas Zarylbekovich

36

III

4.

Chelyabinsk State Academy of Culture and Arts

Taratura Aleksandr Aleksandrovich

28




5.

Karachay-Cherkessia State University

Khapaeva Nina Shaharbievna

24




6.

Kyrgyz Russian Slavic University

Amanturov Dastan Taalaibekovich

13




7.

Turkmen State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering

Akmammedov Arslan

12




8.

Kyrgyz Russian Slavic University

Kulmambetov Nursultan Zhekshenovich

12




9.

Kuzbass State Technical University named after T.F. Gorbachev

Maltsev Ilya Evgenievich

11




10.

Saint-Petersburg State University of Economics and Finance

Shuvalov Evgeny Vasilievich

5




Profile “Humanitarian and Juridical”

No

Educational Institution

Name

Points

Place

1.

Leo Tolstoy Tula State Pedagogical University

Zyong Thi Bich Thui

60

II


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə