Report about Unifight World Championship among men and women




Yüklə 163.48 Kb.
tarix29.04.2016
ölçüsü163.48 Kb.


REPORT



About Unifight World Championship among men and women

In Medyn, Kaluga Region in the period of 1 - 5th of December 2010 XI Unifight World Championship was held among men and women.


On “Unifight” the team of Russia won the first place, the 2nd place - Azerbaijan, the 3rd place - Uzbekistan.
On " Light Unifight» the team of Russia won the first place, the 2nd place - Azerbaijan, the 3rd

place - Uzbekistan.


LIST OF PRIZE WINNERS

of World “Universal Fight” Championship among men

03-05 December, 2010 Medyn town, Russia




Weigh

category


Place

Surname, name

Country

60 kg

1

Lazukov Evgeniy

Russia

2

Guseynov Mansur

Azerbaijan

3

Truntyagin Andrey

Russia

3

Shukurov Nigmatulla

Uzbekistan

65 kg

1

Balovin Evgeniy

Russia

2

Borisov Oleg

Russia

3

Namazov Sahil

Azerbaijan

3

Dalimov Nuridin

Uzbekistan

70 kg

1

Isakov Marat

Russia

2

Amonov Jamoliddin

Uzbekistan

3

Ruotsi Vladimir

Finland

3

Lapin Ivan

Russia

75 kg

1

Malikov Tagir

Russia

2

Gnes Sergey

Ukraine

3

Beletov Djanhuvat

Russia

3

Guseynov Ilgar

Azerbaijan

80 kg

1

Zuev Gennadiy

Russia

2

Kotlickiy Leshek

Poland

3

Кожокару Ион

Moldova

3

Medjidov Marat

Russia

85 kg

1

Umalatov Gasan

Russia

2

Klopnev Andrey

Russia

3

Abdulbekov Murad

Russia

3

Muratuly Aybolat

Kazakhstan

90 kg

1

Shumakov Arthur

Russia

2

Baranov Radu

Moldova

3

Moskalev Sergey

Russia

3

Mamedov Anar

Azerbaijan

95 kg

1

Magomedov Shamil

Russia

2

Suvhonov Dilshod

Uzbekistan

3

Toderyan Yuri

Moldova

3

Kunashov Sergey

Russia

+95 kg

1

Magomedov Ruslan

Russia

2

Trusov Alexey

Belarus

3

Neagu Ionel-Bogdan

Romania

3

Sadnev Sanjarbek

Uzbekistan



LIST OF PRIZE WINNERS

of World “Light Universal Fight” Championship among men
01-02 December, 2010 Medyn town, Russia


Weigh

category


Place

Surname, name

Country

60 kg

1

Truntiyagin Andrey

Russia

2

Samedov Agasif

Azerbaijan

3

Conjaliev Timur

Kazakhstan

3

Sherman Imran

Canada

65 kg

1

Nimerenko Vlad

Moldova

2

Kazacbai Turat

Kirgizstan

3

Borisov Oleg

Russia

3

Namazov Sahil

Azerbaijan

70 kg

1

Bragin Roman

Russia

2

Beydullaev Amil

Azerbaijan

3

Omanov Jamoliddin

Uzbekistan

3

Ruotsi Vladimir

Finland

75 kg

1

Aitkulov Igor

Russia

2

Aliev Ahmed

Russia

3

Danilov Yuri

Russia

3

Drobi Omar

Syria

80 kg

1

Emeliyanov Alexander

Russia

2

Iluhin Evgeniy

Belarus

3

Davidov Denis

Russia

3

Igevskiy Vadim

Ukraine

85 kg

1

Prohorenko Nicholas

Russia

2

Napilov Alexander

Belarus

3

Abdulbekov Murad

Russia

3

Levko Yuri

Lithuania

90 kg

1

Shumakov Arthur

Russia

2

Saveliev Igor

Russia

3

Pilnik Yaroslav

Russia

3

Bukataru Daru

Romania

95 kg

1

Suvhonov Danshod

Uzbekistan

2

Kunashov Sergey

Russia

3

Blagenov Andrey

Russia

3

Magomedov Shamil

Russia

+95 kg

1

Yagudin Eldar

Russia

2

Sardabekov Anvarbek

Tajikistan

3

Gosav Michay

Romania

3

Medvedev Victor

Russia
LIST OF PRIZE WINNERS

of World “Universal Fight” Championship among women

03-05 December, 2010 Medyn town,Russia




Weigh

category



Place

Surname, name

Country

48 kg

1

Javadova Afag

Azerbaijan

2

Bondarenko Julia

Ukraine

3

Maximishina Irina

Ukraine

3

Nais Sicilva

Argentina

52 kg

1

Shalkevich Julia

Russia

2

Lushik Olga

Belarus

3

Kudinova Tatyana

Russia

3

Salimova Masmahanum

Азербаджан

57 kg

1

Luzgina Lubov

Russia

2

Moleva Olga

Russia

3

Ryazanova Yana

Russia

3

Lesiv Alexandra

Ukraine

63 kg

1

Tretyak Anastasia

Russia

2

Maximova Diana

Russia

3

Getaluk Irina

Ukraine

3

Nujdina Christina

Russia

70 kg

1

Drujinina Ekaterina

Russia

2

Grishina Vitalina

Russia

3

Kerimova Gulsadaf

Azerbaijan

3

Vasileva Oxana

Ukraine

78 kg

1

Shemyakina Nadejda

Russia

2

Popova Agnessa

Bolgaria

3

Belokol Darina

Ukraine

3

Samedova Lyaman

Azerbaijan

+ 78 kg

1

Ampleeva Maria

Russia

2

Ivasko Tatyana

Ukraine

3

Lomakina Violeta

Ukraine

3

Rzaeva Aynur

Azerbaijan



LIST OF PRIZE WINNERS

of World “Light universal fight” Championship among women

01-02 December, 2010 Medyn town, Russia




Weigh

category



Place

Surname, name

Country

48 kg

1

Bondarenko Julia

Ukraine

2

Javadova Afag

Azerbaijan

3

Nais Sicilva

Argentina

3

Maximishina Irina

Ukraine

52 kg

1

Dubinina Elena

Russia

2

Ryazanova Yana

Russia

3

Kutolevskaya Anna

Russia

3

Gavrilova Ekaterina

Israel

57 kg

1

Kotova Julia

Russia

2

Naumova Marina

Russia

3

Sizova Olga

Russia

3

Moleva Olga

Russia

63 kg

1

Tretyak Anastasia

Russia

2

Getaluk Irina

Ukraine

3

Nuromeeva Nadira

Uzbekistan

3

Nujdina Christina

Russia

70 kg

1

Drujinina Ekaterina

Russia

2

Narushite Kornelia

Lithuania

3

Mihaylova Natalia

Russia

3

Nurim Paavo

Finland

78 kg

1

Shemyakina Nadejda

Russia

2

Samedova Agnessa

Azerbaijan

3

Popova Agnessa

Bulgaria

3

Belokol Darina

Ukraine

+ 78 kg

1

Ampleeva Maria

Russia

2

Ivasko Tatyana

Ukraine

3

Rzaeva Aynur

Azerbaijan

3

Lomakina Violeta

Ukraine

Прослушать



На латинице

 

Словарь - Открыть словарную статью


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə