Re-Accredited by naac with 'A' Grade




Yüklə 379.8 Kb.
səhifə3/3
tarix22.02.2016
ölçüsü379.8 Kb.
1   2   3

FACULTY OF LAW:



















77

Justice P.Jaganmohan Reddy

S.Basha Hussain

0298-224 2001




Gold Medal - I in LL.M

K.Ravindra Kumar

0298-509 2001







S Thamsha Rani

0200-206 2002







Manish Kuamr Agarwal

0201-402 2003







I L Prashanthi

0202-615 2004







Rohini Sapasetti

0203-415 2005













78

Mr. Raja Ram Iyer Memorial

S.Basha Hussain

0298-224 2001




Gold Medal I in L.L.M

K.Ravindra Kumar

0298-509 2001







S Thamsha Rani

0200-206 2002







Manish Kuamr Agarwal

0201-402 2003







I. L. Prashanthi

0202-615 2004







Rohini Sapasetti

0203-415 2005













79

Shri Chilakamarri Narasimha

S.Madhu Sudhan

0298-301 2001




Charyulu Memorial Gold Medal -

S.Basha Hussain

0298-224 2001




I in LL.M

N.N.Padma Sree

0200-330 2002







Desika Mani Deepti

0200-251 2002







Ravi Prasad

0201301 2003







D. Poorna Chander Rao

0201-227 2003







V.Sharada Devi

0202-302 2004







Padmavathi Devi .K

0102-209 2004







K.J.Madhavi

0203-318 2005







C.Pavani

0203-225 2005













80

Justice R.S.Naik Memorial

K.Ravindra Kumar

0298-509 2001




Gold Medal Highest

Amruta

0200-514 2002




Marks in Labour Law

M.Koti Rajasekhar

0201-506 2003







T.V.S.N.Moorthi

0202-505 2004







Satya Prasad .S

0203-502 2005













81

M .K. Nambiar Memorial Gold

S.Basha Hussain

0298-224 2001




Medal - Highest Marks in

S Thamsha Rani

0200-206 2002




Indian Constitution Law of LLM

D. Poorna Chander Rao

0201-227 2003







Padmavathi Devi . K

0102-209 2004







C.Pavani

0203-225 2005

























82

V S Ramavatar(Engineer) Gold

A.Kanchana

0298-101 2001




Medal - Highest Marks in

D. Venkat Reddy

0200-108 2002




Jurisprudence of LLM

Farhath Firdouse

0201-112 2003







Chadalawada Renuka Rani

0202-102 2004







K.Altaf Hussain

0203-101 2005













83

Sri.A. Narsimha Reddy Memorial

Md.Qadeer Rehman

0298-402 2001




Gold Medal - Highest Marks in

V.Hanumanth Rao

0200-403 2002




Mercantile Law of LLM

Komal Marda

0200-405 2002







Manish Kumar Agarwal

0210-402 2003







Varoodhini .D

0202-403 2004







Rohini Sapasetti

0203-415 2005













84

Nyapathi Rama Rao Gold Medal

Md.Qadeer Rehman

0298-402 2001




Highest Marks in Company Law of

V.Hanumanth Rao

0200-403 2002




LLM

Manish Kumar Agarwal

0201-402 2003







Varoodhini .D

0202-403 2004







Rohini Sapasetti

0203-415 2005
















FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES:



















85

Sardar Vallabhai Patel Gold

V. Shivakala

2002931 2003




Meda - I in M.A Public Administration

K. Pallavi

21506 2004







Prashanthi .G

0417012 2005







Rajesh Babu .D

0517103 2006













86

Swamy Ramand Thirth Gold Medal -

K. Vijakanth

111312 2003




I in M.A - Political Science

Sudhakara Karakoti

21314 2004







Ishrath Fatima

0416151 2005







T. Krishna

0516029 2006













87

Shri Tanguturi Prakasham Panthulu

Prashanthi G

0417015 2005




Memorial Gold Medal -

Anjaneyulu Palcham

0517013 2006




Highest Marks in Paper Panchyat Raj

V.Srinivas Rao

0517015 2006




in M.A.



















88

The Raja Bhadur Venkat Rama Reddy

Saban Sultana

111401 2003




Birth Centenary Gold Medal

J.Shreesha

21402 2004




I in M.A -(Psychology)

J. Srujana

0420011 2005







Shatabdi Das

0520007 2006













89

Nyapathi Venkata Krishna Rao

Kumar Reedy Meka

0116258 2002




Gold Medal - I in M.A

P Kavitha

111307 2003




Political Science among WC

Uma Rani Kurapati

3268 2004







Ishrath Fatima

0416151 2005







Syeda Asra Fatima

0516161 2006













90

The Tenth All India Sociological

S. Kavitha

111707 2003




Conference 1990 Hyd. Gold

Duby Naveen Ram Sarobar

21726 2004




Medal - I in M.A (Sociology)

Sarwath Jabeen

0418038 2005







Amarjeet Kaur

0518037 2006













91

Prof. Ramayanam Narsimha Rao

Jagan Vankpavath

0115262 2002




Gold Medal - I in M.A.(History)

V. Ramanath Reddy

02268 2003







Jyothi Baddam

20621 2004







Saidulu Velugu

0415107 2005







Venkataiah .V

05l5036 2006













92

Nawab Aliyawar Jung Memorial

Sameena Sultana

0114319 2002




Gold Medal - I in M.A in the

Rashmi Upadyay

2002891 2003




Entire Faculty of Social Science.

J. Srujana

0420011 2005







Shatabdi Das

0520007 2006













93

Mandumula Narsing Rao Memorial

Kumar Reddy Meka

0116258 2002




Gold Medal -

Farhana Sultana

200216268 2003




I in M.A Political Science Previous

Sudhakara Karakoti

21314 2004







S. P. Naga Raju

0416003 2005







Syeda Asra Fatima

0516161 2006













94

Sri Daggupati Raghavaiah

V. Kailasam

0514251 2006




Choudhary Memorial Gold Medal










Highest Marks in Maths Aids for










Eco. In M.A Economics.



















95

Sri K Raghava Reddy Gold Medal -

J.. Vijaya Lakshmi

112407 2002




I in MLI.Sc

V.. Venkateshwarlu

22401 2003







T. Sharada

0104404 2004







Sandhya Rani . S

0105401 2005







Nagaraju Siramadugu

0106426 2006













96

Dr R V Rao Memorial Gold Medal

Sameena Sultana

0114319 2002




I in M.A (Economics)

Rashmi Upadyay

2002891 2003







K Sushma

2003870 2004







Menga Preethi

0414037 2005







Ganesh Naik N

0514022 2006













97

Sri Madanna S Swarna Pathakam

Prashanthi G

0417012 2005




I in M.A. (Public Administration)

1. Anjaneyulu Palcham

0517013 2006







2. Srinivas Rao Venkannagari

0517015 2006













98

Smt. Narahari Manikyamma

Sameena Sultana

0114319 2002




Narshima Reddy Gold medal

Rashmi Upadyay

2002891 2003




(Faculty of Social Scienca)

K Sushma

2003870 2004




Highest Marks in a Entire faculty

J Srujana

0420011 2005




of Soc. Sci WC

Shatabdi Das

0520007 2006













99

Smt.J.Eshwari Bai Memorial

Sameena Sultana

0114319 2002




Gold Madal

Rashmi Upadyay

2002891 2003




Highest Marks in a Entire faculty

K Sushma

2003870 2004




of Soc. Sci WC

J Srujana

0420011 2005







Shatabdi Das

0520007 2006













100

Center for Distance Education

Kamala Parameshwaran

09402-16216 2003




Gold Medal -

Nitesh Jain

09403-16208 2004




I in M.A PPM from C.D.E

Sapna Kumari

09404-16241 2005







M C P Prashanth

09405-16304 2006













101

H.E.H The Nizam Gold Medal

Y.P. Venkatesha T.Sai

2002-7-301 2002




I in M.Phil

V.Padmavathi

2003-7-203 2003







P. Sarathi

2004-6-201 2004







Merugu Murali

2004-6-209 2004







A.Symala Devi

2005-11-701 2005







Kalpana

2006-6-223 2006













102

Osmania Graduates Association

S. Kavitha

111707 2003




Daimond Jubliee Gold Medal

Srilekha

0518123 2006




First in M.A. (Sociology)

Sheetal Bolala

0418035 2005




























FACULTY OF EDUCATION:



















103

Osmania Graduates Association

Ruksana Begum

0200-001 2001




and Exhibition Society Gold

Rahmath Jahan

152-002-004 2002




Medal - Highest Marksin M.Ed

Pranati Reddy

16-2001-220 2003







B.J Sujani

04-2004-014 2004







S.Smitha Grace

013 2005-002 2005











































Sd/- Controller of Examinations
1   2   3


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə