Participating azerbaijani companies in slovenian-azerbaijani business forum




Yüklə 14.23 Kb.
tarix21.04.2016
ölçüsü14.23 Kb.

PARTICIPATING AZERBAIJANI COMPANIES IN SLOVENIAN-AZERBAIJANI BUSINESS FORUM

CORPORATIONS

  1. Azersun Holding Abdoulbari Goozal, President

  2. Azersun Holding Yousif Abdullayev, Director of Export department

  3. Gilan Holding Jamil Muradov, President

  4. Improtex Yamaha Fakhri Eyvazov, Director

  5. Improtex Travel Aleksandr Kuliyev, Director

  6. Ata Holding Farid Asadov, Chairman of the Executive Board

  7. Ata Holding Vafa Guliyeva,Head of Marketing and Busines Development Department

  8. Karat Holding Mushfiq Gambarov, Deputy Director

  9. Akkord Group Khaqani Guluzada, General Director

  10. Synergy Group Anar Mehdiyev, Director

  11. Altes Group Famil Alizadeh, Vice President

Agriculture & Food Industry

  1. European Tobacco-Baku JSC Rufat Guliyev, Chairman of the Executive board

  2. MKT Producation & Commerce LLC Elchin Azizov, Deputy chief

  3. Caspian Fish Co. Sabutay Hasanov, General Director

  4. Ganja Gannady Mahir Abdullayev, General Director

  5. Delta Group Aydin Mehdiyev, Director

  6. Delta Group Ramiz Hashimov, Manager, Europe

  7. A&H Alliance Hasan Abdullayev, Director

  8. Azerbesina Ilham Abbasov, General Director

  9. Bollug LLC Agasaf Isgandarov,General Director

  10. Aguavita Tac Sabira Jahangirova,Deputy Director

ENERGY

  1. Azpetrol Ilgar Aliyev, Financial Director

  2. Caspian Technology LLC Mahammad Nagiyev, Director

  3. Kaspian Technology LLC Elnur Huseynov, Project Manager

  4. AzEnCo Zaur Mammadov, Deputy Chairman of the Executive Board

HEAVY INDUSTRY

  1. Ganja Automobile Plant Khanlar Fatiyev, Chairman of the Supervisory Board

  2. Ganja Automobile Plant Kamran Nazarov, Director

  3. Baku Steel Company Rasim Mammadov, President

  4. Baku Steel Company Chingiz Hasanov, Financial Manager

  5. Baku Steel Company Elshan Rahimov, Department chief

  6. Sem San Samir Haydarov, Director

  7. Agrointer LLC Amirkhan Gahramanov, General Director

  8. Tajhizat TV LLC Amir Asadov, Director

  9. Santral Elektrik Rashad Aliyev, Deputy Director

  10. Sarar LLC Nasimi Dadashov,Director

  11. Bamag Group Islam Safarli, Director

  12. Azre Insurance Chingiz Mehdiyev,Director


CONSTRUCTION

  1. Caspian Service LLC Rahim Sultanov, Chairman of the Executive Board

  2. NB Group Vusal Mammadov, Vice President

  3. NB Group Natig Bakhshaliyev, Sales Executive

ICT

  1. Bakond Iqbal Jabbarov, Financial Director

  2. Aztelekom Mehman Hasanov,Deputy Director

  3. Ultra LLC Ruslan Ramanenko,Deputy Director

  4. RİSK Jabir Jumshudov, Chairman of the Executive Board


FINANCE & BANKING

  1. Bank of Baku JSC Elchin Isayev, Chairman of the Supervisory Board

  2. AG Bank Azer Movsumov, Chairman of the Executive Board

  3. Ata Insurance Tamerlan Hajiyev, Chairman of the Executive Board

  4. Formag Baku Najaf Melikov,Director

  5. Meridian-TK LLC Azer Balamedov,Director

  6. Damir Bank Roman Amirjanov,Chairman of Board


MEDICAL INDUSTRY

  1. Folliumfarm Ilgar Mammadov, Director

  2. Folliumfarm Vugar Fattah-Pour, Deputy Director

OTHER

  1. Azerbaijan Entrepreneurs Association Mammad Musayev, Chairman

  2. Azerbaijan Entrepreneurs Association Adil Gurbanov, Deputy Chairman

  3. Tamiz Shahar JSC Zakir Ibrahimov, Chairman

  4. Azerbaijan Investment Company (AIC) Afgan Isayev, Executive Director

  5. AZPROMO Adil Mammadov, President

  6. AZPROMO Vusal Karimli, Department Chief

  7. AZPROMO Gudrat Ovchuyev, Senior Project Manager


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə