Original: française / english date: 2 octobre 2013 / october 2, 2013




Yüklə 287.84 Kb.
səhifə1/5
tarix29.04.2016
ölçüsü287.84 Kb.
  1   2   3   4   5





A/51/INF/3

ORIGINAL: française / english

date: 2 octobre 2013 / october 2, 2013


Assemblées des États membres de l’OMPI

Cinquante et unième série de réunions

Genève, 23 septembre – 2 octobre 2013

Assemblies of the Member States of WIPO

Fifty-First Series of Meetings

Geneva, September 23 to October 2, 2013

LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS/

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

établie par le Bureau international/

prepared by the International Bureau

I. ÉTATS/STATES


(dans l’ordre alphabétique des noms français des États)

(in the alphabetical order of the names in French)



AFGHANISTAN
Nanguyalai TARZI, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva

mission.afghanistan@bluewin.ch
S. Noorudin HASHEMI, Counsellor, Permanent Mission, Geneva

AFRIQUE DU SUD/SOUTH AFRICA
Abdul Samad MINTY, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Ncumisa Pamella NOTUTELA (Ms.), Deputy Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Astrid LUDIN (Ms.), Commissioner, Companies and Intellectual Property Commission (CIPC), Pretoria
Yonah SELETI, Chief Director, Indigenous Knowledge Systems, Department of Science and Technology (DST), Pretoria
Elena ZDRAVKOVA (Ms.), Senior Manager, Trade Marks, Companies and Intellectual Property Commission (CIPC), Pretoria
Fleurette COETZEE (Ms.), Senior Manager, Trade Marks, Companies and Intellectual Property Commission (CIPC), Pretoria
Loganathan CHETTY, Senior Manager, Innovation and Policy Outreach, Companies and Intellectual Property Commission (CIPC), Pretoria
Kadi PETJE, Senior Policy Analyst, Copyright and IP Crime, Companies and Intellectual Property Commission (CIPC), Pretoria
Lungile DUKWANA, Divisional Manager, Strategy, Companies and Intellectual Property Commission (CIPC), Pretoria
Nosisi POTELWA (Ms.), Counsellor, Economic Development, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Theunis KOTZE, State Law Advisor, Department of International Relations and Cooperation (DIRCO), Pretoria
Pragashnie ADURTHY (Ms.), First Secretary, Economic Affairs, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Nokwazi MTSHALI (Ms.), Assistant Director, Department of International Relations and Cooperation (DIRCO), Pretoria
Masenoametsi LETLALA (Ms.), Foreign Service Officer, Department of International Relations and Cooperation (DIRCO), Pretoria

ALBANIE/ALBANIA
Safet SULA, Director General, Albanian Patents and Trademarks Office (ALPTO), General Directorate of Patent and Trademarks (GDPT), Ministry of Economy, Trade and Energy, Tirana
Andrea KUSHTI, Director, Supporting Unit, Examination, Coordination and Training Directorate, Albanian Patents and Trademarks Office (ALPTO), General Directorate of Patent and Trademarks (GDPT), Ministry of Economy, Trade and Energy, Tirana

ALGÉRIE/ALGERIA
Boujemâa DELMI, ambassadeur, représentant permanent, Mission permanente, Genève
Sami BENCHEIKH, directeur général, Office national des droits d'auteur et des droits voisins (ONDA), Ministère de la communication et de la culture, Alger
Sihem BOUYAHIAOUI (Mme), chef, Division qualité et sécurité industrielle, Institut national algérien de la propriété industrielle (INAPI), Ministère de l'industrie, de la petite et moyenne entreprise et de la promotion de l'investissement, Alger
Abdellah TELAILIA, directeur chargé des grands projets, Ministère de l’industrie, de la petite et moyenne entreprise et de la promotion de l’investissement, Alger
Nassim GAOUAOUI, sous-directeur, Institutions financières internationales à vocation économique, Ministère des affaires étrangères, Alger
Ahlem Sara CHARIKHI (Mlle), attachée, Mission permanente, Genève

ALLEMAGNE/GERMANY
Thomas FITSCHEN, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Cornelia RUDLOFF-SCHÄFFER (Mrs.), President, German Patent and Trade Mark Office (DPMA), Federal Ministry of Justice, Munich
Christoph ERNST, Deputy Director General for Commercial and Economic Law, Federal Ministry of Justice, Berlin
Jutta FIGGE (Mrs.), Ministerial Counsellor, Trade Mark, Law Against Unfair Competition, Federal Ministry of Justice, Berlin
Birte TIMM-WAGNER (Mrs.), Head of Division, Division III B 5, Federal Ministry of Justice, Berlin
Bettina BERNER (Ms.), Desk Officer, Division for Patent Law, Federal Ministry of Justice, Berlin
Volker RUEGER, International Cooperation Officer, German Patent and Trade Mark Office, Federal Ministry of Justice, Munich
Pamela WILLE (Mrs.), Counsellor, Permanent Mission, Geneva

ANDORRE/ANDORRA
Montserrat GESSÉ MAS (Mme), représentante permanente adjointe, Mission permanente, Genève

missionandorra@bluewin.ch
Manuel MARCU MIRCEA, agent administratif, Mission permanente, Genève

missionandorra@bluewin.ch

ANGOLA
Apolinário Jorge CORREIA, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Barros LICENÇA, National Director, Angolan Institute for Industrial Property, Ministry of Industry, Luanda
Manuel LOPES FRANCISCO, Director General, National Institute of Traditional Knowledge, Luanda
Jorge AUGUSTO KING, Expert, Angolan Institute of Industrial Property, Ministry of Geology, Mines and Industry, Luanda
André KITOKO, Counsellor, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Makiese KINKELA AUGUSTO, First Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva

ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA/ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA
Joanne Maureen Massiah (Ms.), Minister of State, Ministry of Legal Affairs, St. John’s

ARABIE SAOUDITE/SAUDI ARABIA
Abdulaziz SAIF, Chairman, Intellectual Property Standing Committee, Riyadh
Sami ALSODAIS, Director General, Saudi Patent Office, King Abdulaziz City for Science and Technology (KACST), Riyadh

ssodais@kacst.edu.sa
Abdulaziz AISWAILEM, Vice-President, Scientific Research Support, King Abdulaziz City for Science and Technology (KACST), Riyadh

ARGENTINE/ARGENTINA
Alberto D'ALOTTO, Embajador, Representante Permanente, Misión Permanente, Ginebra
Mario ARAMBURU, Presidente, Instituto Nacional de la Propiedad Industrial (INPI), Buenos Aires
Graciela ADÁN (Sra.), Coordinadora de Relaciones Internacionales e Institucionales, Instituto Nacional de la Propiedad Industrial (INPI), Buenos Aires
María Inés RODRIGUEZ (Sra.), Consejero, Misión Permanente, Ginebra

ARMÉNIE/ARMENIA
Armen AZIZYAN, Head, Intellectual Property Agency, Ministry of Economy, Yerevan
Marine AVETISYAN (Mrs.), International Relations Specialist, Intellectual Property Agency, Ministry of Economy, Yerevan

cright@aipa.am

AUSTRALIE/AUSTRALIA
Hamish MCCORMICK, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission to the World Trade Organization (WTO), Geneva
Philip NOONAN, Director General, IP Australia, Canberra
James BAXTER, Deputy Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission to the World Trade Organization (WTO), Geneva
Fatima BEATTIE (Ms.), Deputy Director General, IP Australia, Canberra
Ian GOSS, General Manager, Strategic Programs (Case Management), IP Australia, Canberra
Robyn FOSTER (Ms.), General Manager, Business Development and Strategy Group, IP Australia, Canberra
Jessica ALLEN (Ms.), Director, International Policy and Cooperation, IP Australia, Canberra
Tanya DUTHIE (Ms.), Assistant Director, International Policy and Cooperation, IP Australia, Canberra
Lloyd BRODRICK, Acting Assistant Secretary, Trade Policy Branch, Department of Foreign Affairs, Canberra
Jeffie KAINE (Ms.), First Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva
David KILHAM, First Secretary, Permanent Mission to the World Trade Organization (WTO), Geneva

AUTRICHE/AUSTRIA
Friedrich RÖDLER, President, Austrian Patent Office, Vienna
Andrea SCHEICHL (Mrs.), Vice-President, Austrian Patent Office, Vienna
Robert ULLRICH, Head of Department, Austrian Patent Office, Vienna
Vera FUCHS (Ms.), First Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva

AZERBAÏDJAN/AZERBAIJAN
Ramiz HASANOV, Chairman, State Committee on Standardization, Metrology and Patents, Baku
Murad N. NAJAFBAYLI, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Kamran IMANOV, Chairman, Copyright Agency of the Republic of Azerbaijan, Baku
Mir Yaqub SEYIDOV, Acting Director, Industrial Property Objects Examination Center, State Committee on Standardization, Metrology and Patents, Baku
Niyazi RAHIMOV, Head, Patent Department, State Committee on Standardization, Metrology and Patents, Baku
Natig ISAYEV, Head, International Relations and Information Provision Department, Copyright Agency of the Republic of Azerbaijan, Baku
Emin TEYMUROV, Third Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BAHAMAS
Ron O'Neal PINDER, Deputy Registrar, General Registrar of Intellectual Property, The Registrar General's Department, Attorney General's Office and Ministry of Legal Affairs, Nassau

BAHREÏN/BAHRAIN
Awatef Abdullah MOHAMED (Mrs.), Senior General Engineer, Industrial Property Directorate, Ministry of Industry and Commerce, Manama
Hussan Salman ALASFOOR, Legal Researcher, Industrial Property Directorate, Ministry of Industry and Commerce, Manama

BANGLADESH
Mh. Abdul HANNAN, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Mh. Nazrul ISLAM, Minister, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BARBADE/BARBADOS
Marion WILLIAMS (Mrs.), Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Hughland ALLMAN, Deputy Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BÉLARUS/BELARUS
Mikhail KHVOSTOV, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva

mission.belarus@ties.itu.int
Piotr BROUKIN, Acting Director General, National Center of Intellectual Property (NCIP), Minsk

icd@belgospatent.by
Andrei POPKOV, Director, Directorate-General of Law and Treaties, Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Minsk

dpu@mfa.gov.by
Julie FIODOROVA (Ms.), Head, Department of Law and International Treaties, National Center of Intellectual Property (NCIP), Minsk

icd@belgospatent.by
Andrei ANDREEV, Counsellor, Permanent Mission, Geneva

mission.belarus@ties.itu.int
Aleksandr PYTALEV, Third Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva

apytalev@gmail.com

BELGIQUE/BELGIUM
Bertrand DE CROMBRUGGHE, ambassadeur, représentant permanent, Mission permanente, Genève
Jérôme DEBRULLE, conseiller général, Office belge de la propriété intellectuelle, (SPF Économie), Bruxelles
Geoffrey BAILLEUX, conseiller, Office belge de la propriété intellectuelle (ORPI), Service public fédéral, économie, PME, classes moyennes et énergie (SPF Économie), Bruxelles

geoffrey.bailleux@economie.fgov.be
Monique PETIT (Mme), attachée, Office belge de la propriété intellectuelle (ORPI), Service public fédéral, économie, PME, classes moyennes et énergie (SPF Économie), Bruxelles

monique.petit@economie.fgov.be
Mathias KENDE, deuxième secrétaire, Mission permanente, Genève

mathias.kende@diplobel.fed.be
Julie BYNENS (Mme), conseiller, répresentant du Gouvernement flamand auprès des organisations multilatérales, Genève
Alexandra FLAMAND (Mlle), stagiaire, Section économique, Mission permanente, Genève

nirmala.plasman@diplobel.fed.be

BELIZE
Candace WESTBY (Ms.), Crown Counsel Deputy Registrar, Belize Intellectual Property Office (BELIPO), Belmopan

BÉNIN/BENIN
Séraphin LISSASSI, ambassadeur, représentant permanent, Mission permanente, Genève
Eloi LAOUROU, ambassadeur, représentant permanent adjoint, Mission permanente, Genève
François Miton ADANDE, directeur général, Centre national de la propriété industrielle (CENAPI), Ministère de l'industrie et du commerce, Cotonou
Charlemagne DEDEWANOU, attaché, Mission permanente, Genève

BHOUTAN/BHUTAN
Daw PENJO, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Rinchen DORJI, Director, Intellectual Property Division, Ministry of Economic Affairs, Thimphu

atadorji@yahoo.com
Tenzin CHODA, Minister Counsellor, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE/BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Miloš PRICA, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Lidija VIGNJEVIĆ (Mrs.), Director, Institute for Intellectual Property of Bosnia and Herzegovina, Mostar
Jovan ŠARAC, Deputy Director, Institute for Intellectual Property of Bosnia and Herzegovina, Mostar
Šefik FADZAN, Counsellor, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BOTSWANA
Mothusi Bruce Rabasha PALAI, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva

botgen@bluewin.ch
Staffnurse Bangu T. LESETEDI-KEOTHEPILE (Mrs.), Acting Registrar, Registrar of Companies and Intellectual Property, Ministry of Trade and Industry, Gaborone
Ikanyeng Lord Ronald MOSHABI, Senior Commercial Officer, Registrar of Companies and Intellectual Property, Ministry of Trade and Industry, Gaborone
Daphne N. MLOTSHWA (Ms.), Minister Counsellor, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Mmanyabela N. TSHEKEGA (Mrs.), Counsellor (Commercial Affairs), Permanent Mission, Geneva

BRÉSIL/BRAZIL
Ademir TARDELLI, Vice President, National Institute of Industrial Property (INPI), Ministry of Development, Industry and Foreign Trade, Rio de Janeiro
Leonardo DE PAULA, Director of Administration, National Institute of Industrial Property (INPI), Ministry of Development, Industry and Foreign Trade, Rio de Janeiro
Denise GREGORY (Ms.), Director, National Institute of Industrial Property (INPI), Ministry of Development, Industry and Foreign Trade, Rio de Janeiro
Marcus DUDKIEWICZ, Coordinator, National Institute of Industrial Property (INPI), Ministry of Development, Industry and Foreign Trade, Rio de Janeiro
Rodrigo MENDES ARAUJO, First Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BRUNÉI DARUSSALAM/BRUNEI DARUSSALAM
Shahrinah YUSOF KHAN (Ms.), Director, Brunei Intellectual Property Office (BruIPO), The Brunei Economic Development Board (BEDB), Bandar Seri Begawan

shahrinah.yusof@brunei-patents.com.bn
Abu Sufian HAJI ALI, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Azmin SHARIFFUDIN, Second Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Nazirah ZAINI (Ms.), Second Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BULGARIE/BULGARIA
Kamen VESELINOV, President, Patent Office of the Republic of Bulgaria, Sofia

kveselinov@bpo.bg
Ivan PIPERKOV, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Aleksey ANDREEV, Counsellor, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Boryana ARGIROVA (Mrs.), Third Secretary, United Nations and Cooperation for Development Directorate, Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Sofia
Vladimir YOSSIFOV, Adviser, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BURKINA FASO
Prosper VOKOUMA, ambassadeur, représentant permanent, Mission permanente, Genève
Evelyne ILBOUDO (Mme), représentant permanent adjoint, Mission permanente, Genève
Moussa TRAORE, directeur général, Direction générale de la propriété industrielle (DGPI), Ministère de l’industrie, du commerce et de l’artisanat, Ouagadougou
Emmanuel OUALI, conseiller des Affaires étrangères, Affaires juridiques, Ministère des affaires étrangères et de la cooperation régionale, Ouagadougou

BURUNDI
Pierre Claver NDYIRAGIJE, ambassadeur, représentant permanent, Mission permanente, Genève
Espérance UWIMANA (Mme), deuxième counseiller, Mission permanente, Genève

CAMBODGE/CAMBODIA
SUN Suon, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
KE Sovann, Deputy Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
THAY Bunthon, Counsellor, Permanent Mission, Geneva

CAMEROUN/CAMEROON
Magui Angèle KOUBITOBO BATISSECK SPSE NNOKO (Mme), directrice du développement technologique et de la propriété industrielle, Ministère de l’industrie, des mines et du développement technologique, Yaoundé
Paul Petit NDONGO, inspecteur général, Ministère des postes et télécommunications, Yaoundé
Bekolo NDONGO, chef cellule, Ministère de la recherche, Yaoundé
Irène-Melanie GWENANG (Mrs.), chef, Division des affaires juridiques, Ministère des arts et de la culture, Yaoundé
Emmanuel POKOSSY BELLE, chef, Division des affaires juridiques, Ministère des postes et télécommunications, Yaoundé

CANADA
Sylvain LAPORTE, Commissioner of Patents, Regulation of Trademarks, Canadian Intellectual Property Office (CIPO), Industry Canada, Gatineau
Agnès LAJOIE (Ms.), Assistant Commissioner of Patents, Canadian Intellectual Property Office (CIPO), Industry Canada, Gatineau
Konstantinos GEORGARAS, Director, Policy and International Relations Office, Canadian Intellectual Property Office (CIPO), Industry Canada, Gatineau
Nicolas LESIEUR, Senior Trade Policy Officer, Intellectual Property Trade Policy Division, Foreign Affairs, Trade and Development Canada, Ottawa
Shawn TIPPINS, Policy Analyst, Policy, International Affairs and Research Office, Canadian Intellectual Property Office (CIPO), Industry Canada, Gatineau
Sophie GALARNEAU (Ms.), Second Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva

CHILI/CHILE
Mario MATUS, Embajador, Representante Permanente, Misión Permanente ante la Organización Mundial del Comercio (OMC), Ginebra
Maximiliano SANTA CRUZ, Director Nacional, Instituto Nacional de Propiedad Industrial (INAPI), Ministerio de Economía, Fomento y Turismo, Santiago de Chile
Andrés GUGGIANA, Consejero, Misión Permanente ante la Organización Mundial del Comercio (OMC), Ginebra
Carmen ÁLVAREZ ENRÍQUEZ (Srta.), Encargada del Departamento Internacional, Instituto Nacional de Propiedad Industrial (INAPI), Ministerio de Economía, Fomento y Turismo, Santiago de Chile

CHINE/CHINA
HE Hua, Deputy Commissioner, State Intellectual Property Office (SIPO), Beijing
CHEUNG Kam Fai, Director, Intellectual Property Department of the Government of the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region (SAR) of the People's Republic of China, Hong Kong
WU Kai, Director General, International Cooperation Department, State Intellectual Property Office (SIPO), Beijing
WANG Peizhang, Deputy Director General, International Cooperation Department, State Administration of Industry and Commerce (SAIC), Beijing
DUAN Yuping (Ms.), Deputy Inspector, Department of Copyright Administration, National Copyright Administration (NCAC), Beijing
XU Zhisong, Director, International Registration Division, Trademark Office, State Administration of Industry and Commerce (SAIC), Beijing
ZHANG Yaning (Ms.), Deputy Director, Division 2, International Cooperation Department, State Intellectual Property Office (SIPO), Beijing
ZHONG Yan, Project Administrator, Division 2, International Cooperation Department, State Intellectual Property Office (SIPO), Beijing
QIU Junchang (Ms.), Director, Division 3, International Cooperation Department, State Intellectual Property Office (SIPO), Beijing
ZHANG Zhe, Third Secretary, Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Beijing
CHEN Hongbing, Counselor, Permanent Mission, Geneva
WANG Yi (Ms.), First Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva
SHI Ling (Ms.), Second Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva

CHYPRE/CYPRUS
Leonidas PANTELIDES, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Eleni ELEFTHERIOU (Mrs.), Senior Officer, Department of Registrar of Companies, Ministry of Trade, Industry and Tourism, Nicosia
Soteroula TSOKOU (Mrs.), Examiner, Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, Ministry of Commerce, Industry and Tourism, Nicosia
Theodosia PANTAZI (Ms.), Attaché, Permanent Mission, Geneva

COLOMBIE/COLOMBIA
Alicia ARANGO OLMOS (Sra.), Embajadora, Representante Permanente, Misión Permanente, Ginebra
Gabriel Andre DUQUE MILDENBERG, Embajador ante la OMC, Representante Adjunto ante la OMPI, Misión Permanente ante la Organización Mundial del Comercio (OMC), Ginebra
Pablo Felipe ROBLEDO DEL CASTILLO, Superintendente de Industria y Comercio, Superintendencia de Industria y Comercio, Ministerio de Industria, Comercio y Turismo, Bogotá, D.C.
José Luis LONDOÑO FERNÁNDEZ, Superintendente Delegado para la Propiedad Industrial, Superintendencia de Industria y Comercio, Ministerio de Comercio, Industria y Turismo, Bogotá, D.C.
Juan Camilo SARETZKI, Consejero, Misión Permanente ante la Organización Mundial del Comercio (OMC), Ginebra

central@misioncolombia.ch
María Catalina GAVIRIA BRAVO (Sra.), Consejera, Misión Permanente ante la Organización Mundial del Comercio (OMC), Ginebra

COMORES/COMOROS
Salimou YAHAYA, directeur général, Office de la propriété intellectuelle (OCPI), Ministère de l'énergie, des mines, de l'industrie et de l'artisanat, Moroni

CONGO
Bernadette ONIANGUE (Mme), directrice, Antenne nationale de la propriété industrielle (ANPI), Ministère du développement industriel et de la promotion du secteur privé, Brazzaville

oniangue_b@yahoo.fr
Vincent Ferrier MAYOKE, chef, Service juridique, Antenne nationale de la propriété industrielle (ANPI), Ministère du développement industriel et de la promotion du secteur privé, Brazzaville

fvincent_mayoke@yahoo.fr
Mathurin KIYINDOU, attaché, Cabinet du ministre d'État, ministre du développement industriel et de la promotion du secteur privé, Ministère du développement industriel et de la promotion du secteur privé, Brazzaville
Gabriel OYOUKOU, coordinateur, Centre d'appui à la technologie et l'innovation, Ministère du développement industriel et de la promotion du secteur privé, Brazzaville

oyoukou_gabriel@yahoo.fr

COSTA RICA
Manuel B. DENGO BENAVIDES, Embajador, Representante Permanente, Misión Permanente, Ginebra
Sylvia Úrsula POLL AHRENS (Sra.), Embajadora, Representante Permanente Alterna, Misión Permanente, Ginebra
Luis JIMÉNEZ SANCHO, Subdirector, Registro de la Propiedad Industrial, Registro Nacional, San José
Agustin MELÉNDEZ, Asesor Jurídico, Dirección General, Registro Nacional, San José
Norman LIZANO ORTÍZ, Ministro Consejero, Misión Permanente, Ginebra

CÔTE D'IVOIRE
Jean-Claude BROU, ministre de l’industrie et des mines, Ministère de l’industrie et des mines, Abidjan
Kouadio ADJOUMANI, ambassadeur, représentant permanent, Mission permanente, Genève
Fausseni DEMBELE, directeur de cabinet, Ministère de la culture et de la francophonie, Abidjan
  1   2   3   4   5


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə