Microfinance in Russia: New Technologies of Success




Yüklə 468.65 Kb.
səhifə4/4
tarix29.04.2016
ölçüsü468.65 Kb.
1   2   3   4
Florya

Lyudmila

Vladimirоvna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Vostok-Kapital"

Manager

192

Fradkova

Irina

Viktorоvna

First United Bank (abbreviation: JSC "FUB")

Head of small business sector

193

Khamatullina

Guzel

Fanilevna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Region-kredit"

Chief accountant

194

Khodos

Vadim

Vladimirоvich

Association of credit unions of St. Petersburg and Leningrad oblast

Chairman of board

195

Tsapanov

Oleg

Vladimirоvich

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "VERTA"

Director

196

Tsoy

Liubov

Kuzminichna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Kupina"

Director

197

Chayka

Irina

Nikolaevna

Pacific center for credit unions development

Chairperson of board

198

Chasovskikh

Andrey

Alexandrovich

Sverdlovsk regional small business support fund

Executive director

199

Cherkashina

Olga

Lvovna

Consumer society "Credit consumer society "Obereg"

Branch director

200

Chernyshova

Angelina

Vasilievna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Capital"

Director

201

Chekhovsky

Konstantin

Vasilievich

Sakhalin Small Enterprise Development Foundation

Deputy director of SSEDF

202

Chuykova

Lyudmila

Ivanоvna

"Business partnership" Ltd.

Chief accountant

203

Churakova

Irina

Alexandrovna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Credit house"

Director

204

Shaduykis

Natalia

Mikhaylovna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Credit union "Chance"

Director

205

Sharova

Tatyana

Leonidovna

Belgorod regional fund for SME support

Executive director

206

Sharonova

Olga

Valerievna

Udmurt state fund for small business support

Manager

207

Shevchenko

Leonid

Mikhaylovich

Irkutsk Oblast Fund for Small Enterprise Support Voronezh Oblast State Fund for SME Support

Financial director

208

Shilnikova

Galina

Vasilievna

Consumer society of mutual aid, savings and credit "Siberia"

Manager

209

Shtyreva

Oksana

Vitalievna

Consumer cooperative of mutual aid "Mutual Credit"

Chief legal advisor

210

Shubina

Galina

Rakhimovna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Garant"

Chief accountant

211

Shumilov

Alexey

Borisovich

Fund for small business support "Counterpart Enterprise Fund"

Participant

212

Shelkonogov

Valery

Danilovich

Consumer society of mutual aid, savings and credit "Siberia"

Member of board

213

Shelkonogova

Irina

Nikolaevna

Consumer society of mutual aid, savings and credit "Siberia"

Member of board

214

Shetsov

Evgeny

Valentinovich

Consumer society "Credit union "Sodeystviye"

Chairman of board

215

Yuzhalina

Galina

Pavlovna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Leader"

General director
1   2   3   4


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə