Microfinance in Russia: New Technologies of Success




Yüklə 468.65 Kb.
səhifə3/4
tarix29.04.2016
ölçüsü468.65 Kb.
1   2   3   4
Mikhaylovna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Zolotaya Rus"

Director

128

Matushkin

Vladislav

Vladimirоvich

Novgorod small business support fund

Vice President

129

Menishova

Oksana

Vasilievna

Saratov regional rural credit consumer cooperative "Garant"

Executive director

130

Metelkova

Elena

Borisovna

Credit union "Gramen"

Chairperson of board

131

Mekhanova

Larisa

Valerievna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Ekran"

Director

132

Minkin

Yuri

Pavlovich

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "SOYUZ"

Chairman of board

133

Mikhaylov

Nikolay

Alexandrovich

Investment company "ROSTINVEST"

Head of analysis and internal audit department

134

Mikhaylova

Polina

Alexandrovna

Credit Consumer Cooperative "Financial union"

Chairperson of board

135

Mikhaylova

Natalia

Nikolaevna

Consumer cooperative "Teachers credit union"

Deputy director

136

Mikhaylova

Ekaterina

Viktorоvna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Zolotaya Rus"

Legal advisor

137

Molibog

Vladimir

Vladimirоvich

Rural Credit Consumer Cooperative "Tsimlyansk mutual credit society"

Executive director

138

Molotkov

Alexander

Borisovich

Investment company "ОRION"

General Director JSC IC "ORION"

139

Morozova

Alla

Nikolaevna

Kamchatka state fund for entreprenuership support

Director

140

Mullakhanova

Anfisa

Khuzievna

Rural credit consumer cooperative "Doverie"

Chief accountant

141

Mustafin

Ilgiz

Salikhovich

Chamber of commerce and industry of Naberezhnye Chelny and Zakamie Region

Financial director

142

Mukhachev

Vladimir

Grigorievich

Udmurt state fund for small business support

Manager

143

Nagornova

Irina

Vitalievna

Union of bank employees

Chief accountant

144

Nepeyvoda

Natalia

Mikhaylovna

Chita Oblast Fund for Small Enterprise Support

Head of law department

145

Nekhaev

Alexey

Alexandrovich

Irkutsk Oblast Fund for Small Enterprise Support Voronezh Oblast State Fund for SME Support

General director

146

Orlova

Natalia

Mikhaylovna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Doverie"

Director

147

Pastukhova

Valentina

Anatolievna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Capital"

Director

148

Permyakom

Alexander

Dmitrievich

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Creditny dom"

Director

149

Petrova

Natalia

Elevna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Impuls"

Director

150

Piskunova

Elena

Sergeevna

Consumer society "Credit consumer society "Оbereg"

Head of pretence and action department

151

Pozdnyakov

Stanislav

Vladimirоvich

Stavropol rural credit consumer cooperative "Sodruzhestvo"

Executive director

152

Polyanskaya

Galina

Nikolaevna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Zolotaya Rus"

Head of loan department

153

Popova

Elena

Alexandrovna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Zolotaya Rus"

Head of personal savings department

154

Prosina

Svetlana

Flyurovna

SME support fund "Sodruzhestvo"

General director

155

Pushin

Viktor

Germanovich

Udmurt state fund for small business support

General director

156

Pyankova

Olga

Valerievna

Udmurt state fund for small business support

Manager

157

Razin

Alexey

Anatolievich

Financial commercial company "Nord-West"

General director

158

Rogozhina

Natalia

Nikolaevna

Fund "The Institute for Urban Economics"

Project manager "Real Estate Reforms"

159

Rodionov

Ilya

Sergeevich

Union of self-regulated organizations of mutual financial aid "League of credit unions"

Legal advisor

160

Romanov

Alexey

Vladimirоvich

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Credit Union "Alternativa"

IT ingeneer

161

Romashko

Vladimir

Vladimirоvich

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens DOVERIE

Chairman of board

162

Rossov

Evgeny

Viktorоvich

Credit Consumer Cooperative "Rost"

Director

163

Rykova

Natalia

Dmitrievna

Tula Municipal Fund of Small Business Support

Director

164

Savinova

Elena

Konstantinоvna

Russian branch of nonprofit organization ACDI/VOCA (USA)

Deputy director on projects

165

Salikova

Galina

Anatolievna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Nadezda"

Director

166

Samokhina

Natalia

Konstantinоvna

Consumer cooperative of mutual aid "Mutual Credit"

Deputy chairperson

167

Sarkisov

Alexander

Sourenovich

US Agency for Internationa Development (USAID)

Project Specialist, Business Development

168

Safarova

Firuza

Dzhumaevna

GTZ, German Technical Cooperation, Microfinance Services Support Project in Tadjikistan regions

Chief project expert, GTZ

169

Semochkin

Dmitry

Gennadievich

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Gorodskoy"

Director

170

Seredenko

Alexey

Mikhaylovich

Stavropol association of credit unions

Executive director

171

Sidnev

Andrey

Ivanоvich

Nonprofit organization Mutual insurance society "Narodnaya kassa"

Director

172

Siyarova

Mukaddas

Akhmadzhanovna

GTZ, German Technical Cooperation, Microfinance Services Support Project in Tadjikistan regions

Facilitator of training and consulting programs of GTZ

173

Sklonyuk

Viatcheslav

Ivanоvich

State nonprofit organization "Orenburg regional small business support fund"

President

174

Skorokhodova

Elena

Vladimirоvna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "NARODNY KREDIT"

Director

175

Smit

Kennet

 

Russian branch of nonprofit organization ACDI/VOCA (USA)

Acting director

176

Sozanov

Dmitry

Valerievich

Ministry of trade and enterpreneurship development of the Perm region

Deputy minister

177

Sokolov

Vitaliy

Vasilievich

Association of credit unions of St. Petersburg and Leningrad oblast

Deputy chairperson

178

Solomkin

Alexander

Alexeevich

Union of self-regulated organizations of mutual financial aid "League of credit unions"

Deputy general director

179

Stepanov

Grigory

Fedorovich

Novgorod small business support fund

President

180

Stratieva

Elena

Sergeevna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "SOYUZ"

Director

181

Stupen

Lyudmila

Nikolaevna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "POTENTSIAL"

Chief accountant

182

Suzan

Konstantin

Genrikhovich

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "VERTA"

Head of loan department

183

Tatarchuk

Tatyana

Alexandrovna

Rural credit consumer cooperative "Doverie"

Executive director

184

Titov

Alexey

Ivanоvich

Consumer society "Partner"

Chairman of board

185

Tkachuk

Nina

Nikolaevna

Irkutsk Oblast Fund for Small Enterprise Support

Director

186

Tyunina

Elena

Alexandrovna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Solnetsny"

Chief accountant

187

Ufimtseva

Tatyana

Maximоvna

"Business partnership" Ltd.

Head of department

188

Fedorov

Svyatoslav

Leonidovich

International Financial Corporation

Consultant

189

Fedyava

Irina

Valerievna

Closed Joint-Stock Company "Centurion Capital"

General director

190

Fisunov

Anatoly

Fedorovich

Union of bank employees

Chairman of board

191

1   2   3   4


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə