Microfinance in Russia: New Technologies of Success




Yüklə 468.65 Kb.
səhifə2/4
tarix29.04.2016
ölçüsü468.65 Kb.
1   2   3   4

63

Zhidkikh

Sergey

Viktorоvich

"Oxfam" branch

Program coordinator

64

Zhuk

Alexander

Pavlovich

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Solidarnost"

Director

65

Zhusup

Shalkar

Amangosovich

Microcredit institution "KazMicroFinance"

Chairman of board

66

Zaytsev

Alexander

Vasilievich

Consumer society "Credit union "Sodeystviye"

Chairman of board

67

Zaytseva

Larisa

Anatolievna

Credit Consumer Cooperative "Rost"

Deputy director on economic issues

68

Zapevalov

Igor

Valentinovich

Perm Entrepreneurship Development Center

General director

69

Zibrin

Roman

Vladimirоvich

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Alyans-Kredit"

Chairman of board

70

Zinnatullin

Irek

Yamgutdinovich

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Region-kredit"

Director

71

Zotova

Galina

Viktorоvna

Credit Union "Monolit"

Chief accountant

72

Ibragimova

Malika

Sirodzhidinovna

GTZ (German Technical Cooperation)

Chief expert

73

Ivanov

Oleg

Mikhaylovich

Association of Regional Banks of Russia

Vice President

74

Ivanova

Marina

Alexeevna

Consumer cooperative "Teachers credit union"

Director

75

Ivashkina

Tatyana

Borisovna

Credit union "Raduga"

Director

76

Igenbekova

Saltanat

Shaykenovna

Association of microfinance institutions in Kazakhstan

Director

77

Imaev

Eduard

Munirovich

Union of credit cooperation organizations in the Republic of Bashkortostan

Chairman of board of CCC "Creit-Center"

78

Imaeva

Raisa

Magalimovna

Union of credit cooperation organizations in the Republic of Bashkortostan

Director CCC "Credit-Center"

79

Kadrov

Anatoly

Mikhaylovich

National union of organizations of financial mutual support

Executive director

80

Kalinichev

Vadim

Lvovich

Union of self-regulated organizations of mutual financial aid "League of credit unions"

General director

81

Kalmykova

Elena

Vasilievna

Credit Consumer Cooperative "Povolzhie"

Director

82

Kalchevskaya

Natalia

Alexandrovna

Small and folk business development fund "BusinesKlyuch"

Fund director

83

Karmenov

Berik

Abdarakhmanovich

Microcredit organization "Sator"

President

84

Kartashov

Vladimir

Alexandrovich

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Soyuzkredit"

Deputy Director on economy and development

85

Katkaeva

Olga

Vladimirоvna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Leader"

Executive director

86

Kim

Alisa

 

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Variant"

Chairperson of board

87

Kirillov

Dmitry

Gennadievich

Mari republic SME support agency

Executive director

88

Kirillova

Ekaterina

Yurievna

Oikocredit, Worldwide cooperative society of development, Ltd., Netherlands

Credit expert

89

Kirkora

Marianna

Ivanоvna

Sakhalin Small Enterprise Development Foundation

Branch director in Noglikah

90

Kirnosova

Tatyana

Ivanоvna

Consumer society "CCU "EKPA"

Manager

91

Klimova

Liubov

Andreevna

"Business partnership" Ltd.

Office manager

92

Kovaltsuk

Maxim

Viktorоvich

Nonprofit organization Credit Consumer Cooperative "Stavropol-Kredit"

Head of law department

93

Kovaltsuk

Viktor

Nikitich

Nonprofit organization Credit Consumer Cooperative "Stavropol-Kredit"

Chairman of board

94

Koykov

Nikolay

Anatolievich

Second level CC "BROKK-Finance"

Chairman

95

Kokosyan

Eduard

Vitalievich

Mari republic SME support agency

Deputy director

96

Kolerov

Sergey

Nikolaevich

Consumer society of mutual aid, savings and credit "Siberia"

Member of board

97

Kolerova

Marina

Evgenievna

"Business partnership" Ltd.

Manager

98

Kolloff

Nikolas

 

"Oxfam" branch

Branch director

99

Kolchina

Alexandra

Mikhaylovna

Association of Credit Unions of Central Region

Executive director

100

Kondrakova

Elena

Nikolaevna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Solnechny"

Director

101

Kondratieva

Svetlana

Viktorоvna

Credit Consumer Cooperative "BELOVSKY"

Head of law department

102

Kondrashova

Elena

Danilovna

SME support fund "Sodruzhestvo"

Credit analyst

103

Konovskaya

Elena

Alexandrovna

National union of organizations of financial mutual support

Chief accountant

104

Kopeykin

Alexander

Borisovich

Fund "The Institute for Urban Economics"

Chief law advisor "Real Estate Refoms"

105

Kopelyan

Evgeny

Alexandrovich

Sverdlovsk regional SME development committee

Chairman

106

Kopytin

Sergey

Sergeevich

Krasnoyarsk regional rural Credit Consumer Cooperative "Eniseyagroinvest"

Chairman

107

Korikova

Valentina

Mikhaylovna

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Rodnik"

Director

108

Korotkov

Akhmet

Vladimirоvich

Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Razvitie"

Director

109

Kostyuchenko

Valentina

Grigorievna

Association of credit consumer cooperatives "Karelia Association of Credit Unions"

Member of board

110

Kokhanova

Marina

Alexandrovna

National union of organizations of financial mutual support

Deputy executive director

111

Kochyan

Vitaliy

Sergeevich

"Financial services center" Ltd.

General director

112

Koshelev

Alexey

Viktorоvich

Credit Consumer Cooperative "Credit partnership of entrepreneurs"

Monitoring expert

113

Krsnokutskaya

Alena

Sergeevna

Fund for small business support "Counterpart Enterprise Fund"

Participant

114

Krivosheev

Vladislav

Vladimirоvich

National union of organizations of financial mutual support

Director of Desjardins Fund

115

Kruglov

Andrey

Nikolaevich

JCB "RUSSLAVBANK"

Vice President

116

Kubrak

Olga

Anatolievna

Small and folk business development fund "BusinesKlyuch"

Loan manager of the Fund

117

Kudrin

Alexey

Leonidovich

"Northwestern Financial Company" Ltd.

General director

118

Kulish

Gernot

 

EBRD small business support fund

Program coordinator

119

Lagutin

Ivan

Nikolaevich

Credit Consumer Cooperative "Kredit doveriya"

Chairman of board

120

Levy

Konstantin

Anatolievich

Udmurt state fund for small business support

Manager

121

Lozhkina

Viktoriya

Alexandrovna

Sakhalin Small Enterprise Development Foundation

Chief interpreter/ Administrative assistant

122

Lomakina

Elena

Mikhaylovna

Irkutsk Oblast Fund for Small Enterprise Support Voronezh Oblast State Fund for SME Support

Head of law department

123

Lomovsky

Evgeny

Vladimirоvich

Credit union"Monolit"

Chairman of board

124

Lorenko

Elena

Viktorоvna

Kamchatka state fund for entreprenuership support

Chief accountant

125

Lyubarsky

Sergey

Petrovich

National union of organizations of financial mutual support

IT-specialist

126

Makarov

Valentina

Nikolaevna

Nonprofit organization Credit Consumer Cooperative of Citizens "Kredit"

Director

127

Matveeva

Anna

1   2   3   4


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə