M. L. Danilevsky I am very grateful to my colleagues who sent me a lot of remarks, corrections and new data to the list




Yüklə 0.54 Mb.
səhifə1/4
tarix29.04.2016
ölçüsü0.54 Mb.
  1   2   3   4
Updated 09.03.2016

SYSTEMATIC LIST OF LONGICORN BEETLES (CERAMBYCOIDEA) OF THE TERRITORY

OF THE FORMER USSR
M.L. Danilevsky
I am very grateful to my colleagues who sent me a lot of remarks, corrections and new data to the list:
K. Adlbauer (Graz)

E. Akulov (Kranoyarsk)

D. Heffern (Houston)

C. Holzschuh (Villah)

S. Ivanov (Vladivostok)

S. Kadlec (Litvinov)

S. Kakunin (Krasnodar)

D. Kasatkin (Rostov-on-Don)

D. Kuleshov (Tomsk)

J. Kurzawa (Tomaszow Maz)

M. Lazarev (Moscow)

O. Legezin (Tver)

A. Lobanov (St.-Petersburg)

D. Milko (Bishkek)

A. Miroshnikov (Krasnodar)

S. Murzin (Moscow)

A. Napolov (Riga)

O. Pak (Donetzk)

G. Sama (Cesena)

A. Shapovalov (Orenburg)

Yu. Skrylnik (Kharkov)

P. Švácha (České Budějovice)

T. Tichý (Opava)

A. Verdugo (Cadiz)

E. Vives (Barcelona)
USSR
A – Republics of Central Asia (Kirgizia, Uzbekistan, Tadzhikistan, Turkmenia)

C – Caucasus (Republics of Transcaucasia and territories of North Caucasus from Krasnodar

Region to Daghestan)

E – Europe (including European part of Orenburg Region; without territories of North Caucasus, and without European NW part of Kazakhstan)

I - Sakhalin and Kunashir Islands

K - Kazakhstan

S - East Siberia (from Tuva and Krasnoiarsk region eastwards to north part of Khabarovsk reg. and further northwards)

U – Far East Russia (Amur region and eastwards to Khabarovsk and Vladivostok)

W - West Siberia (Asian part of Orenburg Region; Ekaterinburg, Cheliabinsk, Tiumen, Kurgan, Omsk, Altai, Novosibirsk, Tomsk and Kemerovo regions)

Y – Crimea Peninsula


Palaearctic region
A - North Africa

B - Balkan Peninsula

C - China, Korea

E - North and Middle Europe

I - Iran, Afghanistan

J - Japan

M - Mongolia

T - Near East (Turkey, Cyprus, Lebanon, Syria, Israel, Jordan, Irak, Arabian Peninsula)

S - South Europe (Portugal, Spain, S France, Italy)
Familia: DISTENIIDAE Thomson, 1861 #699

= Cometites Blanchard, 1845 #677

Tribus: DISTENIINI

Genus: Distenia Lepeletier & Audinet-Serville, 1828 UI #794

= Apheles Blessig, 1872

Sugenus: Distenia Lepeletier & Audinet-Serville, 1828

gracilis (Blessig, 1872) UI C #6 #773

japonica Bates, 1873 I J #773

ssp. japonica Bates, 1873 I J #6

Familia: CERAMBYCIDAE Latreille, 1802

Subfamilia: PARANDRINAE Blanchard, 1845

Tribus: PARANDRINI

Genus: Parandra Latreille, 1802 C

Subgenus: Archandra Lameere, 1912 #5

caspia Ménétriés, 1832 C I #1 #822

Subfamilia: PRIONINAE Latreille, 1802

Tribus: CALLIPOGONINI #2

Genus: Callipogon Audinet-Serville, 1832 U

Subgenus: Eoxenus Semenov, 1899 #5

relictus Semenov, 1899 U C #5

Tribus: ERGATINI #2

Genus: Ergates Audinet-Serville, 1832 EYC

faber (Linnaeus, 1760) EYC ASEBT #3

ssp. faber (Linnaeus, 1760) EYC ASEBT

Tribus: MACROTOMINI #4

Genus: Prinobius Mulsant, 1842 YC #4

myardi Mulsant, 1842 YC ASBTI

ssp. slamorum Danilevsky, 2012 YC SBTI #4

= scutellaris Germar, 1817 #4

Tribus: REMPHANINI #743

Genus: Rhaesus Motschulsky,1875 C

= Rhesus Thomson, 1860 (nec Rhesus Lesson, 1840)

serricollis (Motschulsky,1838) C BTI #8

Tribus: AEGOSOMATINI

Genus: Aegosoma Audinet-Serville, 1832 EYCUI #9

Subgenus: Aegosoma Audinet-Serville, 1832

sinicum White, 1853 UI CJ

ssp. sinicum White, 1853 UI CJ #6

ivanovi Danilevsky, 2011i U - #6

scabricorne (Scopoli, 1763) EYC SEBTI

Tribus: MEROSCELISINI #10

Genus: Tragosoma Audinet-Serville, 1832 E?CWSU

depsarium (Linnaeus, 1767) E?CWSU SEB #11

Tribus: PRIONINI

Genus: Dorysthenes Vigors, 1826 U

Subgenus: Cyrtognathus Dejean, 1835 #783

paradoxus (Faldermann, 1833) U C?M #12

Genus: Prionus Geoffroy, 1762 ESYCAKWUI #384

insularis Motschulsky,1858 WSUI CJ #13

ssp. insularis Motschulsky,1858 WSUI JC #13

= tetanicus Pascoe, 1867

coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758) EYC?KW ASEBTI

Genus: Mesoprionus Jakovlev, 1887 ECAK

asiaticus (Faldermann, 1837) ECK IT #14

angustatus (Jakovlev, 1887) AK I #7

zarudnii (Semenov, 1933) A I #15

= zarudnyi Plavilstshikov, 1936

Genus: Psilotarsus Motschulsky,1860 EAK?W #16

= Psilopus Gebler, 1860 #17

= Otiartes Thomson, 1866

= Brachyprionus Jakovlev 1887

= Prionoxys Semenov, 1899

brachypterus (Gebler, 1830) ?EWAK C

ssp. brachypterus (Gebler, 1830) ?WK C #556

= latidens Motschulsky,1860

ssp. hemipterus (Motschulsky,1845) ?EWKA - #16

ssp. aralensis Danilevsky, 2000 KA -

ssp. pubiventris (Semenov, 1900) KA -

= hypogymnus Semenov, 1900

ssp. alpherakii (Semenov, 1900) ?K C

hirticollis Motschulsky,1860 KA - #16

ssp. hirticollis Motschulsky,1860 KA -

ssp. nudicollis Danilevsky, 2000 K -

ssp. auliensis Danilevsky, 2000 KA -

turkestanicus (Semenov, 1888) A - #69

= curticornis Ganglbauer, 1888

=? ruficornis Fairmaire,1892

heydeni (Ganglbauer, 1888) A -

=? ruficornis Fairmaire,1892

ssp. heydeni (Ganglbauer, 1888) A -

= minusculus Semenov, 1935

= lividipennis Plavilstshikov, 1936 [not available] #16

ssp. arkitensis Danilevsky, 2000 A -

ssp. talassicus Danilevsky, 2000 A -

ssp. alatauensis Danilevsky, 2014e A - #806

Genus: Lobarthron Semenov, 1900 AK

balassogloi (Jakovlev, 1885) AK - #681b

ssp. balassogloi (Jakovlev, 1885) A - #772

ssp. brevispinum (Jakovlev, 1885) A - #772

Genus: Polylobarthron Semenov, 1899 A

margelanicum (Théry 1896) AK - #358 #463

Genus: Pogonarthron Semenov, 1899 A #385

Subgenus: Pogonarthron Semenov, 1899 A #385

bedeli (Semenov, 1899) A -

tschitscherini (Semenov, 1889) A - #358

petrovi Danilevsky, 2004 A - #385

ssp. petrovi Danilevsky, 2004 A – #385

ssp. ivanovae Pak & Skrylnik, 2014 A – #385

Subgenus: Multicladum Danilevsky in Danilevsky & Komiya, 2014 A #385

semenovianum (Plavilstshikov, 1936) A ?I #18 #19

Genus: Pseudoprionus Pic, 1898 A

bienerti (Heyden, 1885) A I

= pluschewskyi Jakovlev, 1887

= banghaasi Pic, 1901

Genus: Miniprionus Danilevsky 1999 A

pavlovskii (Semenov, 1935) A - #506

Genus: Microarthron Pic, 1900 AK

komaroffi (Dohrn, 1885) [original spelling] AK ?I #114 #715

= komarowi Pic, 1898e [unjustify emendation]

= komarovi Semenov, 1935 [unjustify emendation]

Subfamilia: LEPTURINAE Latreille, 1802 #20

Tribus: XYLOSTEINI #424

Genus: Xylosteus I.Frivaldszky , 1837 C #439

caucasicola Plavilstshikov, 1936 C T #18 #21 #22 #606

Genus: Leptorhabdium Kraatz, 1879 C #21 #439

= Psilorhabdium Kraatz, 1879

caucasicum (Kraatz, 1879) C IT #23

Tribus: ENCYCLOPINI #20 #699

Genus: Encyclops Newm. 1838 UI

= Microrhabdium Kraatz, 1879 #24

macilentus (Kraatz, 1879) U C #814

= parallelus Pic, 1914 #25

= ussuricus Tsherepanov,1975

olivaceus Bates, 1884 I J

Tribus: OXYMIRINI Danilevsky in Althoff,Danilevsky,1997 #20 #26 #606 #699

Genus: Neoxymirus Miroshnikov, 2013c #690

mirabilis (Motschulsky,1838) C I #690

Genus: Oxymirus Mulsant, 1862 ECW #690

cursor (Linnaeus, 1758) EW EB

Tribus: ENOPLODERINI Danilevsky in Althoff,Danilevsky,1997 #20 #632

Genus: Enoploderes Faldermann, 1837 ECY

Subgenus: Enoploderes Faldermann, 1837 #407

sanguineus Faldermann, 1837 ECY BIT #407

Tribus: RHAMNUSIINI Danilevsky in Althoff,Danilevsky,1997 #20 #26 #632 #699

Genus: Rhamnusium Latreille, 1829 EYCK

bicolor (Schrank, 1781) EK EBS #364

= gracilicorne Théry, 1894

ssp. constans Danilevsky, 2012h EWK - #43 #364 #816

ssp. testaceipenne Pic, 1897 YC T #43 #364 #531 #750

ssp. lenkoranum Danilevsky, 2012h C I #364

Tribus: RHAGIINI Kirby, 1837

= Toxotaires Mulsant, 1839

= Stenocoritae Thomson, 1864

Genus: Rhagium Fabricius, 1775 EYCKWSUI #26

Subgenus: Hagrium Villiers 1978

bifasciatum Fabricius, 1775 E?YC SEBTI #418

Subgenus: Megarhagium Reitter, 1913 #424

fasciculatum Faldermann, 1837 C TI

mordax (DeGeer, 1775) EK?YWS SEB #418

caucasicum Reitter, 1889 C TI

ssp. caucasicum Reitter, 1889 C T

ssp. semicorne Holzschuh, 1974 C I #27

sycophanta (Schrank, 1781) E?YW EB?T #418 #572

pygmaeum Ganglbauer, 1882 C I #425

Subgenus: Rhagium Fabricius, 1775

inquisitor (Linnaeus, 1758) EYCKWSUI ASEBTICJ #28 #323

ssp. inquisitor (Linnaeus, 1758) EYCKWS ASEBT #418

ssp. rugipenne Reitter, 1898 SUI MC #29 #30

ssp. schtschukini Semenov, 1898 C T?I #480

= stshukini Plavilstshikov, 1915

= minimum Podany 1964 #480

japonicum Bates, 1884 I J #697

heyrovskyi Podaný, 1964 I J #697

Genus: Akimerus Audinet-Serville, 1835 E

schaefferi (Laicharting,arting,. 1784) E SEB #377 #566 #570

Genus: Japanocorus Danilevsky, 2012 #604

caeruleipennis (Bates, 1873) I J #35

Genus: Stenocorus Geoffroy, 1762 EYCAKWSUI #33 #604

= Toxotus Dejean, 1821 #24

Subgenus: Anisorus Mulsant, 1863 #604 #727

quercus (Götz, 1783) EC?WS SEBT?IM #357 #566 #594

ssp. quercus (Götz, 1783) EC?WS SEBTM

ssp. aureopubens (Pic, 1908) C IT #357

Subgenus: Stenocorus Geoffroy, 1762

amurensis (Kraatz, 1879) UI C #30

= sachalinensis Matsumura, 1911 #404

meridianus (Linnaeus, 1758) ECKWS SEB

insitivus (Germar, 1824) EYC TI #37 #577

ssp.insitivus (Germar, 1824) EYC TI

ssp. persicus (Falderman, 1837) C I #577

biformis (Tournier, 1872) C -

vittidorsum (Reitter, 1890) C T

lepturoides (Reitter, 1914) U C #588

minutus (Gebler, 1841) K?S ?MC #639

=tataricus Gebler, 1841 #372

vittatus (Fischer-Waldheim, 1842) K C [prevailing usage] #820

= vittattus Fischer-Waldheim, 1842[original spelling]

= turkestanicus Ganglbauer, 1889 #372

= suworowi Reitter, 1907 #38

= suvorovi Semenov, 1910 [unjust. emendation]

Subgenus: Toxotochorus Reitter, 1907 #372 #604

validicornis (Pic, 1900) AK ?C #372

ssp. karatauensis Danilevsky, 2012 K - #775

ssp. univittatus Reitter, 1914 AK - #323 #775

ssp. mediocris Danilevsky, 2012 AK - #775

ssp. validicornis (Pic, 1900) A ?C

= alaiensis Pic, 1906

ssp. milkoi Danilevsky, 2014e A - #775

ssp. tarbinskyi Danilevsky, 2014e A - #775

Genus: Pachyta Dejean, 1821 EKWSUI

lamed (Linnaeus, 1758) EWSUI EBMCJ

ssp. lamed (Linnaeus, 1758) EWSUI EBMCJ

bicuneata Motschulsky,1860 SUI C

quadrimaculata (Linnaeus, 1758) EKWS EBMC #12

Genus: Evodinellus Plavilstshikov, 1915 EWSUI #442

Subgenus: Evodinellus Plavilstshikov, 1915 EWSUI

borealis (Gyllenhal, 1827) EWSUI EMCJ #39 #816

= grisescens Pic, 1889 #39

Subgenus: Brachytodes Planet, 1924 E #372 #442

clathratus (Fabricius, 1793) E SEB #39 #678

Genus: Brachyta Fairmaire,1865 ECKWSUI

Subgenus: Fasciobrachyta Danilevsky, 2014e #807

bifasciata (Olivier, 1795) SUI MCJ #40 #733

ssp. bifasciata (Olivier, 1795) SU MC

ssp. japonica (Matsushita, 1933) ?I J #733

ssp. plasoni (Breit, 1915) ?S C?M #733

caucasica (Rost, 1892a [1892b]) C - #452

ssp. caucasica (Rost, 1892 [1892b]) C - #452

= conjuncta Rost, 1893

ssp. kubanica Miroshnikov, 1990 C - #452

Subgenus: Variobrachyta Danilevsky, 2014e #807

rosti Pic, 1900 C - #453

ssp. rosti Pic, 1900 C - #453

= caucasicola Plavilstshikov, 1936 #24

ssp. baksaniense Lazarev, 2010b C - #453

ssp. alexeevi Lazarev, 2010b C - #453

variabilis (Gebler, 1817) EKWSUI MC #449

“variabilis variabilis group”

ssp. variabilis (Gebler, 1817) EKWS MC #449

= constricta Germar, 1824

ssp. shapovalovi Lazarev, 2014a K - #801

ssp. tungusensis Danilevsky, 2014e S - #449

ssp. scapularis (Mannerheim, 1849) SU MC #449

= comosa Solsky, 1871

= solskyi Kraatz, 1879

= diversesignatus Pic, 1935 - not available

= jekeli Pic, 1935 - not available

= medioadjunctus Pic,1935 - not available

ssp. testaceimembris Pic, 1916 U - #449

= rufimembris Pic, 1926

ssp. jakutensis Danilevsky, 2014e S - #449

ssp. ivlievi Danilevsky, 2014e S - #449

ssp. chukotensis Danilevsky, 2014e S - #449

ssp. basarukini Danilevsky, 2014e S - #449

ssp. aberrans (Villiers, 1960) U C #449

“variabilis striolata group”

ssp. striolata (Gebler, 1817) S - #449

= eurinensis Tsherepanov,1978 #449

= mutabilis Motschulsky, 1859a [1859b] #449

ssp. sinuatolineata (Pic, 1915) S M #42 #449

= discobilineata Pic, 1928a #42

= breiti Tippmann, 1946 #42 #449

ssp. tuvensis Danilevsky, 2014e S ?M #449

ssp. kurayensis Danilevsky, 2014e W - #449

Subgenus: Brachyta Fairmaire,1865 #807

interrogationis (Linnaeus, 1758) ECKWSUI MC #30 #466 #448

ssp. interrogationis (Linnaeus, 1758) EKWS MC

= duodecimmaculata Fabricius, 1781

= altajensis Pic, 1900

ssp. mannerheimii Motschulsky, 1860 S MC #448

= marginalis Motschulsky, 1875 #448

= obsidiana Motschulsky, 1875 #448

= cruciata Kraatz, 1879 #448

ssp. kraatzi Ganglbauer, 1889 U C #448

ssp. shapsugorum Lazarev, 2011 C - #466

ssp. miroshnikovi Lazarev, 2011 C - #466

ssp. lederi Lazarev, 2011 C - #466

punctata (Faldermann, 1833) S MC #40 #448

ssp. punctata (Faldermann, 1833) S MC #448

= reductemaculata Pic, 1915

= sajanensis Pic, 1916

= subunicolor Pic. 1916

= quadrinotatus Pic, 1916

= turanensis Pic, 1927

= sochondensis Tshernyshev et Dubatolov, 2005

ssp. lazarevi Danilevsky, 2014e U C #448

danilevskyi Tshernyshev, Dubatolov, 2005 [RN] I J #448

= japonicus Fujimura, 1956 [HN] #448

amurensis (Kraatz, 1879) U C #44

= bisbioculata Pic, 1910

= inapicalis Pic, 1910

= korbi Pic, 1910

= semilunata Pic, 1910

sachalinensis Matsumura, 1911 UI JC #40 #448

Genus: Gaurotina Ganglbauer, 1889 U

sichotensis Danilevsky, 1988 U - #25

Genus: Pseudogaurotina Plavilstshikov, 1958 ESU

splendens (Jakovlev, 1893) S ?M

magnifica Plavilstshikov, 1958 U -

excellens (Brancsik, 1874) E E

Genus: Paragaurotes Plavilstshikov, 1921 SUI #443 #604 #727

ussuriensis (Blessig, 1873) SU C

doris (Bates, 1884) I J

ssp. suvorovi (Semenov, 1914) I J #40 #604

Genus: Carilia Mulsant, 1863 EKWSUI #443 #604 #727

virginea (Linnaeus, 1758) EKWSUI SEBMC

ssp. virginea (Linnaeus, 1758) EW SEB

ssp. aemula (Mannerheim, 1852) KWSUI MC #45

ssp. kozhevnikovi (Plavilstshikov, 1915) U C #46 #290

= sibirica Podany 1962 #45

Genus: Euracmaeops Danilevsky, 2014e EKWSUI #444

= Acmaeops auct. nec LeConte, 1850 #444 #727

marginatus (Fabricius, 1781) EKWSUI SEBTMC #30 #47 #491 #816

septentrionis (C. G.Thomson, 1866) EKWSUI ESBMCJ #40 #491

smaragdulus (Fabricius, 1793) [NP] EKWSUI ESMC #541 #678 #814

= smaragdinus Naezen, 1792 [NO]

angusticollis (Gebler, 1833) EWSUI EMCJ #566 #816

= subbrachyptera Plaviltshikov, 1915

= viridula Matsumura, 1911 #404

= sachalinensis Tsherepanov, 1978 #48

Genus: Gnathacmaeops Linsley et Chemsak, 1972 ECKWSUI #444 #727

pratensis (Laicharting, 1784) ECAKWSUI SEBTMC #29 #49 #450 #814

brachypterus (K.Daniel et J.Daniel, 1898) AK C #49

Genus: Lemula Bates, 1884 ?U

decipiens Bates, 1884 ?U J #706

Genus: Pseudodinoptera Pic, 1900 K #727

daghestanica (Pic, 1897) C - #549

Genus: Dinoptera Mulsant, 1863 EYCKWSUI

minuta (Gebler, 1832) SUI CJ #392

ssp. minuta (Gebler, 1832) SUI C #392

anthracina (Mannerheim, 1849) SU MC

collaris (Linnaeus, 1758) EYCKW SEBTIC

concolor Heyden & Faust, 1888 C T #770

Genus: Cortodera Mulsant, 1863 EYCAKWSU

= Taiwanocarilia Hayashi, 1983 #810

humeralis (Schaller, 1783) E EB #559

femorata (Fabricius, 1787) EW SEB

pumila Ganglbauer, 1882 EC TI #81 #425 #531

ssp. pumila Ganglbauer, 1882 EC - #81 #425 #531

ssp. tournieri Pic, 1895 C TI #81

kazaryani Danilevsky, 2014 C - #808

syriaca Pic, 1901 C T #50

ussuriensis Tsherepanov,1978 U -

villosa Heyden, 1876 E?YCW EB?T #52 #562

ssp. villosa Heyden, 1876 E?Y EB #52

= nigrita Heyden, 1876 #502

= frivaldskyi Kraatz, 1876

ssp. parfentjevi Miroshnikov, 2007 Y - #52

ssp. krasnobaevi Danilevsky, 2010d E - #711

ssp. kazakorum Danilevsky, 2014 E - #711

ssp. chuvilini Danilevsky, 2012 E #753

ssp. aktolagaica Miroshnikov, 2007 K - #52

ssp. zhuravlevi Miroshnikov, 2007 EK - #52

ssp. mariae Danilevsky, 2010d C - #711

ssp. circassica Reitter, 1890 C - #52

ssp. miroshnikovi Danilevsky, 2010a C - #709

ssp. nakhichevanica Miroshnikov, 2007 C - #52

ssp. magdeevi Danilevsky, 2011d E - #711

ssp. major Miroshnikov, 2007 E - #52 #687

ssp. kuvandykensis Danilevsky, 2012 E #753

ssp. mikhailovi Danilevsky, 2001 EW - #711

ivanovi Danilevsky, 2013b K - #778

holosericea (Fabricius, 1801) EC EBS #376 #502

ssp. holosericea (Fabricius, 1801) EC E?B?S #727

kaphanica Danilevsky, 1985 C I #343 #502 #672

= kafanica Danilevsky, 1987 #343

colchica Reitter, 1890 C TI #52 #365

ssp. colchica Reitter, 1890 C TI

ssp. erevanica Danilevsky, 2014e C - #809

ssp. dilizhanica Danilevsky, 2014e C - #809

ssp. ponomarenkoi Danilevsky, 2014e C - #809

ssp. deyrollei Pic, 1894 C - #809

ssp. pseudalpina Danilevsky, 2014e C - #365 #809

ssp. aishkha Danilevsky, 2014e C - #809

ssp. psebayensis Danilevsky, 2014e C - #809

ssp. murzini Danilevsky, 2014e C - #809

ssp. bulungensis Danilevsky, 2014e C - #809

ssp. ossetica Danilevsky, 2014e C - #809

ssp. danczenkoi Danilevsky, 1985 C - #343 #680

ssp. kalashiani Danilevsky, 2000c C - #502

kiesenwetteri Pic, 1898 E - #562 #566

ssp. kiesenwetteri Pic, 1898 E - #780

ssp. subtruncata Pic, 1934 E – #510 #576 #780

ssp. gusakovi Danilevsky, 2013a KZ - #780

ciliata Danilevsky, 2001 EK - #780

ssp. ciliata Danilevsky, 2001 K - #780

ssp. sakmarensis Danilevsky, 2006 E - #780

ssp. milaenderi Danilevsky, 2001 E - #780

reitteri Pic, 1891 EYW - #382 #562

ssp. reitteri Pic, 1891 E -

= kiesenwetteri Kraatz, 1876 [nomen nudum]

= alexandri Danilevsky, 1996 #52

ssp. taurica Plavilstshikov, 1936 Y - #52

= beckeriana Plavilstshikov, 1936

analis (Gebler, 1830) KW –

= haemorhoidalis Pic, 1898 #389

= haemorrhoidalis Aurivillius, 1912: 197 [unjustified emendation]

= ruficornis Pic, 1926 #389

kokpektensis Danilevsky, 2007 K - #610

sibirica (Plavilstshikov, 1915) WS - #57

ssp. sibirica (Plavilstshikov, 1915) W –

= semenovi Plavilstshikov, 1936 WS - #57 #610

ssp. shavrovi Danilevsky, 2001 S -

tibialis (Marseul, 1876) („Sarepta“) EKW - #365 #486 #562 #566

ssp. tibialis (Marseul, 1876) E – #365 #727

= pallidipes Pic, 1898 #727

ssp. ruthena Plavilstshikov, 1936 EKW - #365 #727

ssp. rossica Danilevsky, 2001 E - #365

komarovi Danilevsky, 1996 K - #52 #778

ssp. komarovi Danilevsky, 1996 K - #52 #778

ssp. solodovnikovi Danilevsky, 2013b K - #778

ssp. romantzovi Danilevsky, 2013b K - #778

ssp. sarysuensis Danilevsky, 2013b K - #778

turgaica Danilevsky, 2001 K - #778

moldovana Danilevsky, 1996 E - #52

flavimana (Waltl, 1838) ?C EBT #52 #554

ssp. corallipes Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2009 ?C T #802

khatchikovi Danilevsky, 2001 E - #22

alpina (Ménétriés, 1832) C T #22 #53 #56

ssp. alpina (Ménétriés, 1832) C - #53

= daghestanica Kraatz, 1876 [nomen nudum]

= beckeri Desbrochers des Loges, 1875

= confusa Reitter, 1891

ssp. rosti Pic, 1892 C - #53

ssp. baksaniensis Danilevsky, 2014e C - #53

ssp. matusiaki Danilevsky, 2014e C - #53

ssp. gudissensis Danilevsky, 2013 C - #53

ssp. starki Reitter, 1888 C - #53 #426

ssp. fischtensis Starck, 1894 C - #53

ssp. umbripennis Reitter, 1890 C ?T?I #531 #365 #606

ssp. armeniaca Pic, 1898 C ?T #727

ssp. zekarensis Danilevsky, 2014e C - #53

ssp. svanorum Danilevsky, 2014e C - #53

tatianae Miroshnikov, 2011 C - #745

transcaspica Plavilstshikov, 1936 CA TI #50 #55

ssp. transcaspica Plavilstshikov, 1936 A I #745

ssp. lobanovi Kaziuchitz, 1988 C IT #27 #745

pseudomophlus Reitter, 1889 CA IT

Genus: Fallacia Mulsant et Rey, 1863 C

elegans (Faldermann, 1837) C IT #746

Genus: Sivana Strand, 1942 U C #61

= Sieversia Ganglbauer, 1887

bicolor (Ganglbauer, 1887) U C

= coreana Okamoto, 1927

Genus: Pseudosieversia Pic, 1902 U

= Macrorhabdium Plavilstshikov, 1915 #638

rufa (Kraatz, 1879) U C

= ruficolle Plavilstshikov, 1915 #638

Genus: Pidonia Mulsant, 1863 EUI #62

Subgenus: Pidonia Mulsant, 1863 E #62 #727

lurida (Fabricius, 1793) EY SEB #37 #678

Subgenus: Pseudopidonia Pic, 1900 UI #62 #727

similis (Kraatz, 1879) U C

semiobscura Pic, 1901 I J #646

alticollis (Kraatz, 1879) U C

= tristicula Kraatz, 1879 #280

= rubricollis Pic, 1931

amurensis (Pic, 1900) U C #63

= quelpartensis Hayashi, 1983

malthinoides (Kraatz, 1879) U C #65

= quercus Tsherepanov,1975 #56

gibbicollis (Blessig, 1873) U CJ

suvorovi Baeckmann, 1903 U C #44

Subgenus: Mumon Hayashi, 1968

debilis (Kraatz, 1879) UI C #30

Subgenus: Cryptopidonia Kuboki, 1981

kurosawai (Ohbayashi et Hayashi 1960) I J #67

Subgenus: Omphalodera Solsky, 1873

puziloi (Solsky, 1873) UI ?MCJ #401

Tribus: SACHALINOBIINI #20 #632

Genus: Sachalinobia Jacobson, 1899 SUI #20

koltzei (Heyden, 1887) SUI CJ

Tribus: LEPTURINI

Genus: Grammoptera Dejean, 1835 ECUI #632 #784

Subgenus: Neoencyclops Matsushita et Tamanuki, 1940 #25 #58

cyanea (Tamanuki, 1933) UI C #25

= plavilstshikovi Heyrovský, 1965

Subgenus: Grammoptera Dejean, 1835 #784

abdominalis (Stephens, 1831) EC SEBTI #692

= variegata Germar, 1824

ruficornis (Fabricius, 1781) EC ISEB #59 #727

ssp. ruficornis (Fabricius, 1781) E SEB

ssp. obscuricornis Kraatz, 1886 C I #60 #531

ustulata (Schaller, 1783) EC SEBTI #454

ssp. ustulata (Schaller, 1783) E SEBT #454

ssp. tibialis Kraatz, 1886 C I #454

gracilis Brancsik, 1914 UI C #44 #366

coerulea Jureček, 1933 U C #814

Genus: Cornumutila Letzner, 1844 EWS?U

lineata (Letzner, 1844) EWS E #198

quadrivittata (Gebler, 1830) ?EWS C #44 #198 #814

= semenovi Plavilstshikov, 1936 #198

Genus: Nivellia Mulsant, 1863 E?KWSUI #720

sanguinosa (Gyllenhal, 1827) E?KWSUI EMCJ #566

= rubripennis Matsumura, 1911 #404

extensa (Gebler, 1833) EWSUI ?EMCJ #66

ssp. extensa (Gebler, 1833) EWSU EMC #66

ssp. umbratilis (Shimomura & Toyoshima, 1988) I J #66

Genus: Strangalomorpha Solsky, 1873 UI

tenuis Solsky, 1873 UI CJ?M

ssp. tenuis Solsky, 1873 UI C?MJ #40

Genus: Kirgizobia Danilevsky, 1992 A

= Kirgisiana Ovtchinnikov, 1996 [unavailable] #69

= Kirgisobia Ovchinnikov, 2007 [unavailable]

bohnei Danilevsky, 1992 A - #675

Genus: Alosterna Mulsant, 1863 ECKWSUI

= Allosterna Stierlin, 1898

scapularis (Heyden, 1878) CA I #360

= talyschensis Reitter, 1885

tabacicolor (DeGeer 1775) ECKWSUI SEBTIMCJ #89 #604

ssp. tabacicolor (DeGeer 1775) ECKW SEB

= chrysomeloides Schrank, 1781

ssp. subvittata Reitter, 1885 C TI #642 #691

= caucasica Plavilstshikov, 1936 #642 #727

ssp. azerbaijanica Danilevsky, 2014e C - #642

ssp. erythropus (Gebler, 1841) KWSUI MCJ #89 #90 #541

= bivittis Motschulsky,1860

= plavilstshikovi Podany, 1963 #32

ssp. tenebris Danilevsky, 2012 U C #642

ssp. sachalinensis Danilevsky, 2012 U - #642

ingrica (Baeckmann, 1902) EW E #90 #816

diversipes Pic, 1929 UI C #776

= perpera Danilevsky, 1988

chalybeella (Bates, 1884) I J #25

= japonica Pic, 1935 #88

Genus: Vadonia Mulsant, 1863 EYCKS

bitlisiensis Chevrolat, 1882 C T #543

= bittisiensis Chevrolat, 1882 [original spelling]

bicolor (L. Redtenbacher, 1850) C I?T #764

unipunctata (Fabricius, 1787) [NP] ECK ASEBTI #572 #640 #683

= pilosa Forster, 1777 [NO] #683

ssp. unipunctata (Fabricius, 1787) ECK ASEBTI #331

saucia (Mulsant et Godart, 1855) Y E #640

bipunctata (Fabricius, 1781) ECK SEB #640 #641 #701

ssp. bipunctata (Fabricius, 1781) EWK - #494 #641

ssp. sareptana Pic, 1941 EK - #494 ##641

= beckeri Pic, 1941 #641

ssp. urdensis Danilevsky, 2014e ?EK - #641

ssp. laterimaculata (Motschulsky, 1875) Y - #641 #494

= puchneri Holzschuh, 2007 #641

ssp. globicollis (Desbrochers des Loges, 1870) E EB #494

= mulsantiana (Plavilstshikov, 1936) #494

= bilitigiosa Pic, 1941

ssp. steveni (Sperk, 1835) E E #494 #641

ssp. teberdensis Danilevsky, 2014e K - #641

Genus: Pseudalosterna Plavilstshikov, 1934 U #417

= Pseudallosterna Plavilstshikov, 1936 [unjustified emendation]

elegantula (Kraatz, 1879) U C #92 #387

= orientalis Plavilstshikov, 1934 #24

Genus: Pseudovadonia Lobanov, Danilevsky et Murzin, 1981 EYCKWS

livida (Fabricius, 1777) EYCKAWS SEBTI #98 #409 #681b

ssp. livida (Fabricius, 1777) E SEB?T #98 #409 #681b

ssp. setosa Danilevsky, 2013h E EBT #98

ssp. bicarinata (Arnold, 1869) EYCKAWS ?ETI #98 #409

ssp. desbrochersi (Pic, 1891) C T #98

= corallipes Reitter, 1894

Genus: Konoa Matsushita, 1933 I

granulata (Bates, 1884) I J #404

Genus: Anoplodera Mulsant, 1839 ECKSUI #445

Subgenus: Anoplodera Mulsant, 1839 #57

rufipes (Schaller, 1783) [HN] ECK?WS SEBTI #732

ssp. rufipes (Schaller, 1783) E SEB #732

= krueperi (Ganglbauer, 1882) #732

ssp. ventralis Heyden, 1886 ECK?WS T #732

= rufiventris (Tournier, 1872)[HN]

ssp. astrabadensis Pic, 1900 C I #732

sexguttata (Fabricius, 1775) EC ASEB

rufihumeralis (Tamanuki 1938) U C #92

Subgenus: Anoploderomorpha Pic, 1901 #445 #604

cyanea (Gebler, 1832) SUI MCJ #40

Genus: Xestoleptura Casey, 1913 #93

rufiventris (Gebler, 1830) ?KWS?UI MC #89 #415

baeckmanni (Plavilstshikov, 1936) U C #601 #814

Genus: Stictoleptura Casey, 1924 ECYKAWSUI SEBTI #93

= Brachyleptura auct. (not Casey, 1913)

Subgenus: Stictoleptura Casey 1924 #93

cardinalis (K.Daniel & J.Daniel, 1898) A -

cordigera (Fuesslin, 1775) YC SEBTI

ssp. cordigera (Fuesslin, 1775) YC SEBTI #728

erythroptera (Hagenbach, 1822) EC SEBTI #616

rufa (Brullé, 1832) C SEBTI #684

ssp. realis Danilevsky, 2012 C T #95

Subgenus: Variileptura Danilevsky, 2014e #93

variicornis (Dalman, 1817) EKWSUI EMCJ

Subgenus: Melanoleptura Miroshnikov 1998 #93 #493

scutellata (Fabricius, 1781) EYC SEBTI #566

ssp. scutellata (Fabricius, 1781) EY SEBT

= carbonaria Scopoli, 1763 [NO] #614

ssp. ochracea (Faust, 1878) C T #724 #750

ssp. miroshnikovi Danilevsky, 2012 C I #724 #750

Subgenus: Aredolpona Nakane et K. Ohbayashi, 1957 #93 #493

= Corymbia Des Gozis, 1886

rubra (Linnaeus, 1758) EKWS ASEB #763

ssp. rubra (Linnaeus, 1758) EKWS ASEB

dichroa (Blanchard, 1871) SUI CJ #97

= succedanea Lewis, 1879

Subgenus: Maculileptura Danilevsky, 2014e #93

maculicornis (DeGeer 1775) E?CW SE #429

ssp. maculicornis (DeGeer 1775) E?CW SE

Subgenus: Miroshnikovia Danilevsky, 2014e #93

deyrollei (Pic, 1895) C T

Subgenus: Batesiata Miroshnikov, 1998 #93 #493

tesserula (Charpentier, 1825) EC EBTI

Subgenus: Paracorymbia Miroshnikov 1998 #93 #493

fulva (DeGeer 1775) E SEBT #183 #744

= apicalis Motschulsky,1875 #94

tonsa (K.Daniel & J.Daniele, 1891) CY?E TI #37 #183 #435

= ustulata Ménétriés, 1832 [HN] #96 #435

= menetriesi Ganglbauer, 1889 [Talysh; nomen oblitum] #435

pallidipennis (Tournier, 1872) C - #435

= circassica K. Daniel & J. Daniel, 1891

nadezhdae (Plavilstshikov, 1932) C -

Genus: Anastrangalia Casey, 1924 ECKWSUI

scotodes (Bates, 1873) UI CJ

ssp. scotodes (Bates, 1873) I ?CJ

ssp. continentalis (Plavilstshikov, 1936) U C

sanguinolenta (Linnaeus, 1760) ECKW?S SEBC #399 #633

dubia (Scopoli, 1763) EC SEBTI #536

ssp. dubia (Scopoli, 1763) E SEB #744

ssp. melanota Faldermann, 1837 C TI #536

= distincta (Tournier, 1872)

reyi (Heyden, 1889) EK SE #536

= inexpectata Jansson et Sjöberg, 1928 #24

sequensi (Reitter, 1898) KWSUI MCJ #399

renardi (Gebler, 1848) E?KWSUI MC #158 #399

Genus: Lepturobosca Reitter, 1913 EKWSUI #424

virens (Linnaeus, 1758) EKWSUI SEBMC #30 #542

Genus: Xenoleptura Danilevsky, Lobanov et Murzin in Lobanov et al.,1981 AK #20

hecate (Reitter, 1896) AK C

Genus: Eustrangalis Bates, 1884 I

distenioides Bates, 1884 I J

Genus: Pedostrangalia Sokolov, 1897 ECASUI #71

Subgenus: Pedostrangalia Sokolov, 1897 ECA

imberbis (Ménétriés, 1832) CA I #70

= imperbis Plavilstshikov, 1932 [wrong spelling]

revestita (Linnaeus, 1767) E SEB #511

tokatensis Sama, 1996 C T #511

= revestita auct. nec Linnaeus, 1767

Subgenus: Neosphenalia Löbl, 2010 SUIC

=Sphenalia K.Daniel, 1904 (not Sphenalia Wood, 1874, in Mollusca)

kurda Sama, 1996 C T #455

= emmipoda auct. nec Mulsant, 1863

verticenigra (Pic, 1893) ?C BT #512 #554

verticalis (Germar, 1822) ?E EBS?T #512

femoralis (Motschulsky, 1860) SUI CJ

= xanthoma Bates, 1873 #24

Genus: Etorofus Matsushita 1933 IE #71

Subgenus: Etorofus Matsushita 1933 IE

= Etorufus auct. (wrong spelling, not available)

nemurensis Matsushita, 1933 I J #72

= variicornis Matsushita, 1933 [HN]

= niger Matsushita, 1933

= circaocularis (Pic, 1934) #72

pubescens (Fabricius, 1787) E?CKW SEBT #446

Subgenus: Nakanea Ohbayashi, 1963 I #71 #604

vicarius (Bates, 1884) I J

ssp. vicarius (Bates, 1884) I J #40

Genus: Judolidia Plavilstshikov, 1936 U

znojkoi Plavilstshikov, 1936 U C #83

bangi (Pic, 1902) ?I J #83

Genus: Judolia Mulsant, 1863 EKWSUI

sexmaculata (Linnaeus, 1758) EKW ES

dentatofasciata Mannerheim, 1852 EWSUI CMJ #84 #695

= parallelopipeda Motschulsky,1860

= abbreviata Motschulsky,1875

= shirarakensis Matsumura, 1911 #404

= rufimembris Pic, 1917 #695

Genus: Pachytodes Pic, 1891 ECKWSUI

erraticus (Dalman, 1817) EYCKWS SEBTIC #85 #684 #750

cerambyciformis (Schrank 1781) E SEB #605 #684

bottcheri (Pic, 1911) WS M #393 #750

= orthotrichus (Plavilstshikov, 1936) #396

longipes (Gebler, 1832) SUI MC #396

cometes (Bates, 1884) I JC #44

= connecta Nishio 1950 #86

Genus: Oedecnema Dejean, 1835 EKWSUI

gebleri Ganglbauer, 1889 EKWSUI MCJ [RN] #87 #566 #616

= dubia Fabricius, 1781

= decemmaculata Matsumura, 1911 #404

Genus: Dokhtouroffia Ganglbauer, 1886 AK?S #73



= Dochturovia Jakobson, 1924 [unjustified emendation]

= Dokhturovia Semenov, 1926 [unjustified emendation]

baeckmanni (Jankovsky, 1934) A - #74

nebulosa (Gebler, 1845) AK?S ?MC #487

Genus: Leptura Linnaeus, 1758 EYCAKWSUI #40

Subgenus: Noona Sama, 2007 #40 #492 #604

= Nona Sama, 2002 #727

regalis (Bates, 1884) I JC #44

Subgenus: Macroleptura Nakane et Ohbayashi, 1957 #40 #727

thoracica Creutzer, 1799 E?CKWSUI E?IMCJ #456 #684 #814

Subgenus: Leptura Linnaeus, 1758

ochraceofasciata (Motschulsky,1862) I CJ

ssp. ochraceofasciata (Motschulsky,1862) I CJ #40

latipennis (Matsushita, 1933) I J

aurulenta Fabricius, 1793 E SEBT #76 #633 #637 #678 #744

quadrifasciata Linnaeus, 1758 EYCKWSUI SEBTIMCJ

ssp. quadrifasciata Linnaeus, 1758 ECKWSUI SEBMCJ

ssp.lederi Ganglbauer, 1882 C TI #691

= caucasica Plavilstshikov, 1924 #691

annularis Fabricius, 1801 EKWSUI EBMCJ #29

= arcuata Panzer, 1793

ssp. annularis Fabricius, 1801 EKWSU EBMC

ssp. mimica Bates, 1884 I J #604

duodecimguttata Fabricius, 1801 KWSUI MCJ #40 #722

aethiops Poda von Neuhaus, 1761 E?CKWSUI SEB?T?IMCJ #78

= aterrima Motschulsky,1860

= doii Matsushita, 1933 #78 #326

Genus: Lepturalia Reitter, 1913 EKWSUI #424

nigripes (DeGeer 1775) EKWSUI EMC

ssp. nigripes (DeGeer 1775) EKWS E #91

ssp. rufipennis (Blessig, 1873) ?EKWSUI MC #91

Genus: Strangalia Dejean, 1835 EYCKWSUI #785

= Strangalina Aurivillius, 1912 #356

attenuata (Linnaeus, 1758) EYCKWSUI SEBTIMCJ #80

takeuchii Matsushita & Tamanuki, 1935 I J

Genus: Rutpela Nak. et Ohbayashi, 1957 #440

maculata (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761) EYCK SEBTI #563

ssp. maculata (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761) EYCKW SEBTI #75

ssp. manca (Schaufuss, 1863) CY STI #649

= nigricornis (Stierlin, 1864)

inermis (K.Daniel et J.Daniel 1898) CA I

Genus: Stenurella Villiers 1974 EYCKWS?U

Subgenus: Stenurella Villiers 1974 #787

melanura (Linnaeus, 1758) ECKWSU SEBMJ #40

ssp. melanura (Linnaeus, 1758) E?CKWSU SEBMJ #40 #723

=sennii Sama, 2002 #767

Subgenus: Stenurelloides Özdikmen, 2013 #787

novercalis (Reitter, 1901) C T #81

jaegeri (Hummel, 1825) ECY TI #37

Subgenus: Priscostenurella Özdikmen, 2013 #787

bifasciata (Müller, 1776) EYCKWS SEBTI

ssp. bifasciata (Müller, 1776) EYCKWS SEBTI

= sedakovi Mann. 1852

ssp. limbiventris (Reitter, 1898) C T #82

septempunctata (Fabricius, 1793) EYC EBTI #678

ssp. septempunctata (Fabricius, 1793) EY EBTI

= suturata (Reiche, 1858)

ssp. latenigra (Pic, 1915)C BT #82

= anatolica Heyrovský, 1961 #82

Subgenus: Nigrostenurella Özdikmen, 2013 #787

nigra (Linnaeus, 1758) EYCW SEBTI #82

ssp. nigra (Linnaeus, 1758) EYW SEBTI #82

ssp. maesta Danilevsky, 2013a C TI #82

Subfamilia: NECYDALINAE Latreille, 1825 #632

Tribus: NECYDALINI

Genus: Necydalis Linnaeus, 1758 EYCKWSUI

Subgenus: Necydalis Linnaeus, 1758

ulmi (Chevrolat, 1838) EC EBT?I #99

= mesembrina Plavilstshikov, 1936 #99

= hadullai Szallies, 1994 #99

major Linnaeus, 1758 EYCKWSUI SEBMCJ #40 #99

= xantha Semenov, 1898 #99

= aino Kusama, 1974 #100

gigantea Kano 1933 I J #68

ssp. gigantea Kano 1933 I J #68

Subgenus: Necydalisca Plavilstshikov,, 1936

pennata Lewis, 1879 UI JC #44 #545

= morio Kraatz, 1879 #40 #545 #604

= ebenina Bates, 1884

= pacifica Plavilstshikov, 1936

= ussuriensis Plavilstshikov, 1936

= semenovi Plavilstshikov, 1936

= eoa Plavilstshikov, 1936

sachalinensis Matsumura & Tamanuki, 1927 UI JC #40 #44

Subfamilia: SPONDYLIDINAE Audinet-Serville, 1832 #101

= Aseminae auct.

Tribus: SAPHANINI Gistel, 1848

Genus: Drymochares Mulsant, 1847 C

starcki Ganglbauer, 1888 C - #102

cavazzutii Sama et Rapuzzi 1993 C T #131

ssp. cavazzutii Sama et Rapuzzi 1993 C T #131

Genus: Saphanus Audinet-Serville, 1834 E SEB?T

piceus (Laicharting, 1784) E SEBT #50 #103

ssp. piceus (Laicharting, 1784) E SEB

= ?pubescens Pic, 1907 #131

Genus: Oxypleurus Mulsant, 1839 YC

nodieri Mulsant, 1839 YC ASB #434

Tribus: ANISARTHRINI Mamaev et Danilevsky, 1973 #420 #606

Genus: Anisarthron Dejean, 1835 EC

= Falsanoeme Villiers, 1971

cyrus (Villiers, 1971) C I

barbipes (Schrank 1781) E EB

Tribus: ATIMIINI LeConte, 1873

Genus: Atimia Haldeman, 1847 U

= Myctus Semenov et Plavilstshikov, 1937 #104

maculipuncta (Semenov et Plavilstshikov, 1937) U MC

ssp. nadezhdae Tsherepanov,1973 U C #105 #814

[?= okayamensis Hayashi, 1972]

Tribus: ASEMINI Thomson, 1860

Genus: Megasemum Kraatz, 1879 UI

quadricostulatum Kraatz, 1879 UI CJ

Genus: Asemum Eschscholtz, 1830 EYCAKWSUI

striatum (Linnaeus, 1758) ECAKWSUI SEBMCJ

= subsulcatum Motschulsky,1860 #107

= amurense Kraatz, 1879 #24

tenuicorne Kraatz, 1879 YC EST #109

ssp. tenuicorne Kraatz, 1879 YC EST #109

punctulatum Blessig, 1872 UI ?MCJ #6

Genus: Arhopalus Audinet-Serville, 1834 EYCKWSUI

Subgenus: Arhopalus Audinet-Serville, 1834 EYCKWSUI

= Criocephalum Dejean, 1835 #24

= Criocephalus Mulsant, 1839

rusticus (Linnaeus, 1758) EYCKWSUI SEBTIMCJ

= tristis Fabricius, 1787 #111

= coreanus Sharp, 1905 #762

ferus (Mulsant, 1839) EYCKWSU ASEBTC #111 #541

Genus: Nothorhina L. Redtenbacher, 1845 EKW #106

punctata (Fabricius, 1798) EKW EBTJ #40 #441 #750

= muricata (Dalman, 1817)

Genus: Tetropium Kirby, 1837 EYCAKWSUI

= Isarthron Dejean, 1835 #47

castaneum (Linnaeus, 1758) EYCKWSUI SEBMCJ #50 #110

gabrieli Weise, 1905 E SE #108

gracilicorne Reitter, 1889 ?EKWSUI MCJ #108 #814

gracilicum Hayashi, 1983 UI CJ #25 #547

staudingeri Pic, 1901 AK C

= tjanshanicum Semenov, 1907

= laticolle Podani, 1967 #56 #69

aquilonium Plavilstshikov, 1940 EW E #112

tauricum Shapovalov, 2007 E - #607

danilevskyi Slama, 2005 S - #585

fuscum (Fabricius, 1787) ECKW SEBT #40 #109 #383

ssp. fuscum (Fabricius, 1787) ECKW SEBT

Tribus: SPONDYLIDINI Audinet-Serville, 1832 #101 #632

Genus: Spondylis Fabricius, 1775 EYCKWSUI

buprestoides (Linnaeus, 1758) EYCKWSUI SEBTIMCJ

Subfamilia: APATOPHYSEINAE Lacordaire, 1869 #113 #632 #699

Tribus: APATOPHYSEINI

Genus: Apatophysis Chevrolat, 1860 CAK?W #608

Subgenus: Apatophysis Chevrolat, 1860 CAK

pavlovskii Plavilstshikov, 1954 A - #354

serricornis (Gebler, 1843) K CM #69 #558

= tomentosa Gebler, 1845 #24

= spinicornis Gebler, 1860

= obtusicollis Motschulsky, 1860 #558

= mongolica Semenov, 1901 ?AK MC #558

= kadyrbekovi Kadlec, 2006 #558

caspica Semenov, 1901 CAK I #114 #508

vedica Danilevsky, 2008 C T #508

komarowi Semenov, 1889 AC I #508

baeckmanniana Semenov, 1907 AK -

Subgenus: Angustephysis Pic, 1956 A #671

margiana Semenov et Schegoleva-Barovskaya, 1936 AK I #671

= plavilstshikovi Miroshnikov, 1992 #671

Subfamilia: CERAMBYCINAE Latreille, 1802 #333 #632

Tribus: ACHRYSONINI

Genus: Icosium Lucas, 1854 C

tomentosum Lucas, 1854 C ABST

ssp. atticum Ganglbauer, 1882 C BST #115 #425

Tribus: HESPEROPHANINI

Genus: Turcmenigena Melgunov, 1893b AK #104

warenzowi Melgunov, 1893b AK BC

Genus: Hesperophanes Dejean, 1835 EYCAK #33

sericeus (Fabricius, 1787) EYCA SBTI #571 #727

heydeni Baeckmann, 1923 K MC #89 #761

pilosus Bodungen, 1908 C A

Genus: Trichoferus Wollaston, 1854 EYACKSU #336 #604

holosericeus (Rossi, 1790) EYC ASBTI #116

= cinereus Villers, 1789

fasciculatus (Faldermann, 1837) EYC ASBTI #117

ssp. fasciculatus (Faldermann, 1837) EYC ASBTI

griseus (Fabricius, 1793) EY?C ASBT #117 #678

campestris (Faldermann, 1835) EYCAKSU EMCJ #50 #518 #566 #633

= turkestanicus Heyden, 1886

pallidus (Olivier, 1790) EYC SEB #629

Genus: Stromatium Audinet-Serville, 1834 EYCA #538

auratum (Böber, 1793) EYCA ASBTI #755

= fulvum (Villers, 1789)

= unicolor (Olivier, 1795) #96

Tribus: Phoracanthini

Genus: Phoracantha Newman, 1840 C

semipunctata (Fabricius, 1775) C ATS #118

Tribus: CERAMBYCINI

Genus: Neocerambyx Thomson, 1860 U #119

= Mallambyx Bates, 1873

= Mesocerambyx Breuning et Hitzinger, 1943

raddei (Blessig, 1872) U CJ

Genus: Cerambyx Linnaeus, 1758 EYC

Subgenus: Cerambyx Linnaeus, 1758

welensii Küster, 1846 ?E?YC ASEBTI #96 #120

= velutinus Brullé, 1832

ssp. welensii Küster, 1846 ?C ASEBT

cerdo Linnaeus, 1758 EYC ASEBTI #121 #566 #571

ssp. cerdo Linnaeus, 1758 E SEB

ssp. acuminatus Motschulsky,1852 C ATI #121

= klinzigi Podany, 1964 #121

ssp. manderstjernae Mulsant & Godart, 1855 Y #121

dux (Faldermann, 1837) YC BTI

nodulosus Germar, 1817 YC SBT

ssp. nodulosus Germar, 1817 YC SBT

miles Bonelli, 1812 YC SEBT #436

Subgenus: Microcerambyx Miksic et Georgijevic, 1973 #106 #727

= Mesocerambyx Zagajkevitch, 1991 [unavailable]

scopolii Fuesslin, 1775 EYC SEBT #563

ssp. scopolii Fuesslin, 1775 EYC SEBT #647

multiplicatus Motschulsky, 1859 C I

= elegans Dohrn, 1873 #457

Genus: Aeolesthes Gahan, 1890 AK

Subgenus: Aeolesthes Gahan, 1890

sarta (Solsky, 1871) AK IC

Genus: Xenopachys Sama, 1999 A

matthiesseni (Reitter, 1907) A I

Genus: Dissopachys Reitter, 1886 A

pulvinatus Reitter, 1886 AC I #122

Genus: Neoplocaederus Sama, 1991 AK #96

danilevskyi Lazarev, 2009b A -

scapularis (Fischer-Waldheim, 1821) AK I #

Tribus: ROSALIINI

Genus: Rosalia Audinet-Serville, 1834 EYCU

alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) EYCW SEBT #587

ssp. alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) EYCW SEBT

coelestis Semenov, 1911 U C #123 #359

Tribus: PURPURICENINI #539

Genus: Purpuricenus Dejean, 1821 EYCAKWU #33

kaehleri (Linnaeus, 1758) EYCW SEBTI #560 #572

ssp. kaehleri (Linnaeus, 1758) EYCW SEBT #560 #572

ssp. menetriesi Motschulsky, 1845 C IT #528

= caucasicus Th. Pic, 1902 #

= astrabadensis Pic, 1915

budensis (Götz, 1783) EYC?W ASEBTI #481 #602

baeckmanni Danilevsky, 2007 Y - #481 #727

caucasicola Danilevsky, 2015 C T #481 #727

= caucasicus auct. not T.Pic, 1902 #481

globulicollis Mulsant, 1839 EWK BES #528

ssp. globulicollis Mulsant, 1839 EWK BES #528

= laurenti Bonneau, 1987

= tsherepanovae Tsherepanov,1980 #528

wachanrui Levrat, 1858 C TI

deyrollei Thomson, 1867 A TI

talyshensis Reitter, 1891 C I #124 #426

sideriger Fairmaire,1888 U C #56

ssp. sideriger Fairmaire,1888 U C #56

lituratus Ganglbauer, 1887 U CJ #604

= petasifer Fairmaire,1888 #125

Genus: Anoplistes Audinet-Serville, 1834 ECAKWSU #462

= Asias Semenov, 1914 #462

jacobsoni Baeckmann, 1901 K - #126

halodendri (Pallas, 1773) ECKWSU MC #37 #126

= humeralis Olivier, 1795

= elaeagni Fischer-Waldheim, 1824

ssp. ephippium (Steven et Dalman, 1817) ECK -

ssp. kasatkini Lazarev, 2014a C #801

ssp. halodendri (Pallas, 1773) KW - #597

ssp. heptapotamicus (Semenov, 1923) K?W?S ?C #126

ssp. minutus Hammarström, 1893 S M?C #126

ssp. pirus (Arakawa,1932) SU C #126

agababiani (Danilevsky, 2000c) C -

diabolicus Reitter, 1915 K -

forticornis Reitter, 1901 AK ?C #597

jomudorum (Plavilstshikov, 1940) A?K - #127

= chodjaii Holzschuh, 1974 #127

galusoi (Kostin, 1974) K -

tuvensis (Tsherepanov,1978) S M #375

Genus: Amarysius Fairmaire,1888 EKWSU

sanguinipennis (Blessig, 1872) EKWSU MCJ #158 #402 #541

suturalis (Pic, 1906) U C #673

= grallator Baeckmann, 1924

altajensis (Laxmann, 1770) KWSU MC

ssp. altajensis (Laxmann, 1770) KW - #394

= sellatus Germar,1824 (Barnaul)

= affinis Motschulsky,1875 (Altaj,Dauria)

ssp. coreanus (Okamoto, 1924) US MC #394

= ussuricus Tsherepanov,1975

duplicatus Tsherepanov,1980 W?SKU ?M?C #394 #541

Tribus: CALLICHROMATINI

Genus: Aphrodisium Thomson, 1864 ?S

= Tomentaromia Plavilstshikov, 1934 #128

faldermannii (Saunders, 1853) ?S ?MC #129

ssp. faldermannii (Saunders, 1853) ?S ?MC

Genus: Aromia Audinet-Serville, 1834 EYCAKWSUI

moschata (Linnaeus, 1758) EYCAKWS ASEBTIC

= thea Reitter, 1894

ssp. moschata (Linnaeus, 1758) EYCKAWS EB #410

ssp. ambrosiaca (Steven, 1809) C ASTI #410

ssp. sumbarensis Danilevsky, 2007 A -

ssp. cruenta Bogatchev, 1962 A - #589

ssp. jankovskyi Danilevsky, 2007 A -

ssp. vetusta Bogatchev,1962 K - #590

orientalis Plavilstshikov, 1932 SUI MCJ #540 #604

Genus: Turkaromia Danilevsky 1993 AK C

pruinosa (Reitter, 1903) K C

gromenkoi Danilevsky, 2000 A -

Genus: Chelidonium Thomson, 1864 U

zaitzevi Plavilstshikov, 1933 U C #719

Genus: Chloridolum Thomson, 1864 U

Subgenus: Chloridolum Thomson, 1864 U

sieversi (Ganglbauer, 1887) U C

= coreana Fairmaire,1897 #280

Genus: Leontium Thomson, 1864 I #40 #604

viride Thomson, 1864 I JC

Genus: Polyzonus Dejean, 1835 SU

fasciatus (Fabricius, 1781) SU MC

Tribus: CALLIDIOPINI #420

Genus: Stenygrinum Bates, 1873 U

quadrinotatum Bates, 1873 U CJ

Tribus: GRACILIINI

Genus: Gracilia Audinet-Serville, 1834 EYCW

minuta (Fabricius, 1781) EYCWK ASEBTC #30 #471 #560

Genus: Penichroa Stephens, 1839 YC #337 #355 #593

= Graecoeme Adlbauer, 2006

fasciata (Stephens, 1831) YC ASEBTI

= eggeri Adlbauer, 2006

Genus: Axinopalpis Dejean, 1835 EC #420

gracilis (Krynicki, 1832) EC SEBTI #130

ssp. gracilis (Krynicki, 1832) EC SEBT #130

Genus: Hybometopia Ganglbauer, 1889 C #420

starcki Ganglbauer, 1889 C T #102

ssp. starcki Ganglbauer, 1889 C T #75

Tribus: OBRIINI

Genus: Obrium Dejean 1821 EYCKWSUI

cantharinum (Linnaeus, 1767) ECKWSU SEBTJ #40

ssp. cantharinum (Linnaeus, 1767) ECKWSU SEBT #40

brunneum (Fabricius, 1793) EYC SEBTI #110 #566 #678

obscuripenne (Pic, 1904) UI CJ

ssp. obscuripenne (Pic, 1904) UI C

= graciliforme Lipp, 1939 #133

= gracile Plavilstshikov, 1933

brevicorne (Plavilstshikov, 1940) U JK #169

= japonicum

Tribus: CERTALLINI

Genus: Certallum Dejean, 1821 EYC #50

= Cartallum Audinet-Serville, 1834

ebulinum (Linnaeus, 1767) EYC ASEBTI

= ruficolle Fabricius, 1787 #150 #701

Tribus: DEILINI

Genus: Deilus Audinet-Serville, 1834 E?YCK #572

fugax (Olivier, 1790) E?YCKW ASEBT #471

Tribus: STENOPTERINI

Genus: Stenopterus Illiger, 1804 EYCA

rufus (Linnaeus, 1767) EYCA ASEBTI #146 #554

ssp. rufus (Linnaeus, 1767) EYC ASEB

ssp. geniculatus Kraatz, 1863 C SBTI #146

ssp. transcaspicus Lazarev, 2008 A I #146

flavicornis Küster, 1846 E ESBT #702

ater (Linnaeus, 1767) Y?C ASEB #147

Genus: Callimus Mulsant, 1846 EYC #148

= Callimellum Strand, 1928

Subgenus: Callimus Mulsant, 1846 #727

angulatus (Schrank 1789) EC ASEBTI #469

ssp. angulatus (Schrank, 1789) EC ASEBTI

Subgenus: Lampropterus Mulsant, 1863 #727

= Callimomimus Ieniştea, 1952

femoratus (Germar, 1824) EYC ABTI

= adonis Abeille de Perrin, 1881 #24

= narcissus Abelle de Perrin, 1881

= distinctus Ieniştea, 1952

Subgenus: Procallimus Pic, 1907 #727

= Protocallimus Plavilstshikov, 1940 #149

egregius Mulsant et Rey, 1863 YC T

Genus: Callimoxys Kraatz, 1863 YCA

gracilis (Brullé, 1832 ) YCA EBTI #470

Tribus: NATHRIINI

Genus: Nathrius Brèthes, 1916 EYCK

brevipennis (Mulsant, 1839) EYCK ASEBIC

Tribus: MOLORCHINI

= Brachypteromatini Sama, 2008 [Brachypteromini] #683

Genus: Leptepania Heller, 1924 U

= Molorchinus Shabliovsky, 1936 #416

okunevi (Shabliovsky, 1936) U M #56 #416 #761

= incognitus Tsherepanov,1975

Genus: Nadezhdiana Tsherepanov,1976 U

villosa Tsherepanov,1976 U -

Genus: Molorchus Fabricius, 1793 EYCAKWSUI #678

Subgenus: Caenoptera C.G. Thomson, 1859 #693 #727

minor (Linnaeus, 1758) EC?AKWSUI SEBTIMCJ #40

ssp. minor (Linnaeus, 1758) EC?AKWSUI SEBTIMCJ #40 #135

= rufescens Kiesenwetter, 1879

monticola Plavilstshikov, 1931 AC I #50 #136 #672

pallidipennis Heyden, 1887 AK C

tjanschanicus Plavilstshikov, 1959 A?K - #468

Subgenus: Molorchus Fabricius, 1793 #693 #727

= Glaphyra Newman, 1840 #604

= Linomius Mulsant, 1862 #137

umbellatarus (Schreber, 1759) EYC?W ESBTI

ssp. umbellatarus (Schreber, 1759) EYC?W ESBTI #467

plagiatus Reiche, 1877 ECK I #138 #139 #566

kiesenwetteri Mulsant et Rey, 1861 EYC SEBT #138 #69 #284

ssp. kiesenwetteri Mulsant et Rey, 1861 E?Y SEB #139

ssp. hircus Abeille de Perrin, 1881 ?YC T #139 #700

= anatolicus Adlbauer, 1988 #139

schmidti Ganglbauer, 1883 EYCAK E #139 #284

= salicicola Stiller, 1935 #139

= ?semenovi Plavilstshikov, 1940 #69 #139 #284

marmottani Brisout de Barneville, 1863 E SET #139 #140 #566

ssp. marmottani Brisout de Barneville, 1863 E SE #139

starki Shabliovsky, 1936 U C?J #143

= ussuriensis Plavilstshikov, 1940 #25

?= kojimai Matsushita, 1939 #143

= ichikawai Niisato, 1988 #143

ishiharai Ohbayashi, 1936 UI J #141

= kunashiricus Tsherepanov,1981 #141

kobotokensis Ohbayashi, 1963 U JC #142

Subgenus: Nathrioglaphyra Sama, 1995 EWAK #727

heptapotamicus Plavilstshikov, 1940 EWKA ?C #144 #145

= amygdali Holzschuh,1979 #145

Genus: Dolocerus Mulsant, 1862 C #683 #730

= Brachypteroma Heyden, 1863 #683 #730

reichii Mulsant, 1862 C SBT #730

= ottomanum Heyden, 1863 #730

Tribus: STENHOMALINI #132 #604 #699

Genus: Stenhomalus White, 1855 UI

japonicus (Pic, 1904) UI J #604

= lighti Gressitt, 1935 #132

= vulcanus Tsherepanov,1976

Tribus: HYLOTRUPINI #106 #606 #699

Genus: Hylotrupes Audinet-Serville, 1834 EYCW

bajulus (Linnaeus, 1758) EYCAW ASEBTIC #685

Tribus: CALLIDIINI

Genus: Paraxylocrius Niisato, 2009 #688

testaceus Niisato, 2009 I - #688

verigai Danilevsky, 2012 U - #688

Genus: Ropalopus Mulsant, 1839 EYCAK?SUI #151

= Rhopalopus L. Redtenbacher, 1845

Subgenus: Prorrhopalopus Plavilstshikov, 1921

signaticollis (Solsky, 1873) UI CJ #814

speciosus (Plavilstshikov, 1915) U C #290 #823

Subgenus: Pronocerodes Plavilstshikov, 1940

ruficollis (Matsumura, 1911) UI - #581

aurantiicollis (Plavilstshikov, 1940) UI C #581

Subgenus: Ropalopus Mulsant, 1839

insubricus (Germar, 1824) YE SEB #37 #152

ssp. fischeri (Krynicki, 1829) YE - #152 566

ungaricus (Herbst, 1784) E SEB #152 #566

lederi (Ganglbauer, 1882) YC IT #425 #741

clavipes (Fabricius, 1775) EYCKW SEIT #59

macropus (Germar, 1824) EYC SEBTI #683

= caucasicus Desbrochers, 1873 #153

varini (Bedel, 1870) E SEB

= spinicornis Abeille de Perrin, 1869 #154

femoratus (Linnaeus, 1758) E SEB #441 #472

= punctatus: Sama 2002 (not Fabricius, 1798) #441

nadari (Pic, 1894) A - #473

mali Holzschuh, 1993 AK - #473

Genus: Pronocera Motschulsky,1859 EWSUI #155

sibirica (Gebler, 1848) WSUI MC #155

= brevicollis Gebler, 1833

= daurica Motschulsky, 1859 #155

angusta (Kriechbaumer, 1844) E EB

Genus: Turanium Baeckmann, 1923 ?EWAK #371

Subgenus: Turanium Baeckmann, 1923

rauschorum Holzschuh, 1998 AK – #474

tekeorum Danilevsky, 2001 A I #617 #691

pilosum (Reitter, 1891) AK C #342

scabrum (Kraatz, 1882) ?EWAK C #568

= simplarium Heyden, 1885

hladili Kratochvil, 1985 A -

Subgenus: Chalcoturanium Jankovsky, 1934

johannis Baeckmann, 1923 A - #490

ssp. johannis Baeckmann, 1923 A - #490

ssp. juglandis Jankovsky, 1934 A – #490

ssp. n. A[Arslan-Bob – Kara-Alma] - #490

badenkoi Danilevsky, 2001 K ?C

Genus: Leioderes L. Redtenbacher, 1849 [

  1   2   3   4


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə