List of Signatories Algeria




Yüklə 118.57 Kb.
səhifə1/3
tarix29.04.2016
ölçüsü118.57 Kb.
  1   2   3
List of Signatories
Algeria

  1. Maamar Guermache dit Abbas, former General Secretary of the UGTA trade union of the port workers of Alger

  2. Henri Alleg, former leader of the Algerian Communist Party

  3. Boualem Khalfa, former leader of the Algerian Communist Party, former director of “d'Alger Républicain”

  4. Bessa Zoheir, director of “d'Alger Républicain”

  5. Sportisse William, former leader of the Algerian Communist Party and secretary of the Association « amis d'Alger Républicain” in France

  6. Perles Georges, President of the Association « amis d'Alger Républicain” in France

  7. Dalila Meziane, lawyer, member of women’s association

[From PADS]
Belgium

  1. Dirk Van Duppen, District Councillor, Deurne, Antwerp (WPB+)

  2. Frans Van Acoleyen, Town Councillor, Zelzate (WPB+)

  3. Geert Asman, Town Councillor, Zelzate (WPB+)

  4. Hans Krammisch, Town Councillor, Seraing (WPB+)

  5. Harrie Dewitte, Town Councillor, Genk (WPB+)

  6. Jan Keijzer, Town Councillor, La Louvière (WPB+)

  7. Johan Vandepaer, Town Councillor, Herstal (WPB+)

  8. Karl Segers, Town Councillor, Zelzate (WPB+)

  9. Maureen Tollenaere, Town Councillor, Zelzate (WPB+)

  10. Staf Henderickx, Town Councillor, Lommel (WPB+)

  11. Roland Van Acker, Social Service (OCMW) Councillor, Zelzate (WPB+)

  12. Nadia Moscufo, Town Councillor, Herstal (WPB+)

  13. Dirk Goemaere, Town Councillor, Zelzate (WPB+)

  14. Philippe De Vuyst, Town Councillor, Zelzate (WPB+)

  15. Mie Branders, District Councillor, Hoboken, Antwerp (WPB+)

  16. Riet Verspreet, Social Service Councillor and member of the Executive Committee (OCMW), Zelzate (WPB+)

  17. Jean-Marie Fretz, Social Service Councillor (CPAS), Herstal (WPB+)

  18. Luk Vandenhoeck, General Secretary ACOD-VRT (Flemish Radio-TV Trade Union)

  19. Belgium

  20. Peter Mertens, Chairman of the Workers' Party of Belgium

  21. Riet Verspreet, Social Service Councillor and member of the Executive Committee (OCMW), Zelzate (WPB+)

  22. Jean-Marie Fretz, Social Service Councillor (CPAS), Herstal (WPB+)

  23. Luk Vandenhoeck, General Secretary ACOD-VRT (Flemish Radio-TV Trade Union)

[From WP of Belgium]
Byelorussia

  1. Golubeva Tatyana Genadievna, – Member of the Parliament of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Belarusian Democracy, 1st Secretary of the Central Committee (CC) of the Communist Party of Belarus (CPB).

  2. Karpenko Igor Vasilievic, – assistant President of the Parliament of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Belarusian Democracy in the International Relations with the Commonwealth of Independent States, 2nd Secretary of the CC of the CPB.

  3. Atamanov Geörgi Petrovic, assistant President of the public welfare Union of the Officers of Belarus, member of the CC of CPB.

  4. Korop Roman Leonodovic, Member of the Parliament of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Belarusian Democracy, member of the Bureau of the CC of CPB.

  5. Spilichenko Igor Azorovic, Member of the Parliament of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Belarusian Democracy, member of the CPB.

  6. Tolkachev Victor Ivanovic, Member of the Parliament of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Belarusian Democracy, member of the CPB.

  7. Tihanskagia Raïsa Alexadrovna, assistant President of the Permanent Committee of the Parliament of Representatives of the National Assembly in the International Relations with the Commonwealth of Independent States, member of the CC of CPB.

  8. Malnikov Evgeni Alexadrovic, Member of the Parliament of Representatives of the National Assembly, member of the CC of CPB.

  9. Maïsuk Vladimir Vladimirovic, Member of the Parliament of Representatives of the National Assembly, member of the CC of CPB.

  10. Kamaï Alexeï Stepanovic, President of the Council of CPB, honored for his national, social and party action.

  11. Kikel Pavel Vasilievic, Doctor in Filosophy Studies in the National Pedagogical University of Belarus, member of the Bureau of the CC of CPB.

  12. Samilia Elena Alexieëvna, Editor of the newspaper «Belarusian Communist. We and the time.».

  13. Novikov Anatoli Nikolagievic, Member of the Council of Democracy of the National Assembly of the Belarusian Democracy, President of the Veterans’ Union of Belarus.

  14. Adreënko Vladimir Alexadrovic, 1st Secretary of the organization of Brest of CPB.

  15. Polofchev Vladimir Leonidovic, 1st Secretary of the organization of Vitepsk of CPB.

  16. Prokopenko Stanislav Ivanovic, 1st Secretary of the organization of Gomelsk of CPB.

  17. Anisik Sergeï Anatolievic, 1st Secretary of the organization of Grodnensk of CPB.

  18. Drako Valeri Vladimirovic, Secretary of the CC of the CPB.

  19. Demedei Nikolaï Ivanovic, honoured for the national, social and party action, member of the Council of CPB.

  20. Bedoulia Vladimir Leodievic, granted twice with the award of «Socialist Work», honoured for his national, social and party action, member of the Council of CPB.

  21. Anohin Vladimir Ivanovic, assistant President of the public welfare organization Ünion of Belarusian Officers», Colonel of Aviation in retirement.

  22. Vorobiov Vladimir Ivanovic, President of the war-scientific community, Major General in retirement, fighter of the World War II.

  23. Zubov Igor Alexeëvic, Major General in retirement, distinguishing lawyer, fighter of the World War II.

  24. Serostan Vladimir Alexeëvic, Director of the Club of Voluntary Support of Army, Aviation and Navy of the Belarusian Democracy, Secretary of the City Committee of Minsk of CPB.

  25. Tiouhaï Vladimir Vladimirovic, Secretary of the City Committee Of Minsk of CPB, member of the confederation of «Youth Union of the Belarusian Democracy».

  26. Giouskevic Alexadr Nikolagievic, Member of the Parliament of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Belarusian Democracy, President of the Committee of the Youth Organizations.

  27. Ulahovich Nikolai Dimitrievich, Chairman of the Council of the Belarusian Patriotic Party.

  28. Kulik Vitali Vladimirovich, deputy chairman of the Agrarian Party.

  29. Belozor Vladimir Yakovlevich, Chairman of the central board of the Democratic Party.

  30. Yurgilevich Galina Nikolaevna, president of the local organisation in Zavotskoje, Minsk, of the association “Belaya Rus”, Deputy chairperson of the Committee for education, culture, science and scientific-technical development of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus.

  31. Kostyan Sergei Ivanovich, chairman of the association «Belarusian Slavic Committee», member of the CC of the CP of Belarus.

  32. Alexanova Irina Alexandrovna, chairperson of the local organisation of Minsk, public association “Belarusian Women's Union”.

  33. Choudajia Maria Nikolaevna, chairperson of the association International women’s union “Jedinstivo”, member of the Bureau of the CC of the CP of Belarus, First Secretary of the Regional Committee of the Minsk Organisation of the CP of Belarus.

  34. Korda Ivan Mikhailovich, chairman of the organisation of Belarus “RUS”, chairman of the coordinative council of the union of the Belarusian welfare institutions directors with Russian compatriots.

  35. Linkin Igor Andreevich, First Deputy chairman of the regional board of the public association of Minsk “Belarusian Community Znanije” .

  36. Sokov Vladimir Ilyich, Chairman of the council of the Minsk Union of veterans in Afghanistan War “Pamiat”, deputy chairman of the association “Belarusian union of veterans of the war in Afghanistan”, retired colonel, member of the CC of the CP of Belarus.

  37. Jagodicina Maria Davidovna, chairperson of the presidium of the organisation “Belarusian association of the besieged in Leningrad”.

  38. Yefimov Yuri Pavlovich, association “Cossacks of Belarus”.

  39. Mesevich Elvira Ansafovna, chairperson of the international union “cultural heritage of Tatar- Bashkiria “Cisma’’.

  40. Asadulajef Hizri Gazijevich, President of the international Union of Daghestani “Goro”.

  41. Milin Boris Nikolaevich, Chairman of the public union of “Supakar”.

  42. Yacuk Alexandr Stepanovich, member of the council of MPs in Minsk, member of the CC of the CO of Belarus.

[From CP of Byelorussia]
Brazil

  1. Ivan Pinheiro, General Secretary of Brazilian CP, Director of “Casa da América Latina”

[From Brazilian CP]
Britain

  1. Robert Griffiths, General Secretary of CP Britain

  2. John Foster, International Secretary of CP Britain

  3. Mary Davis, Woman's Organiser, Emerirtus Professor London Metropolitan University

  4. Graham Stevenson, National Organiser Transport UNITE (personal capacity)

[From CP of Britain]
Chile

1. Guillermo Teillier, Writer, President of the CP of Chile

2. Jaime Gajardo, General Secretary of the Central Union of Workers, President of Professors’ Association

3. Fernando García, Musician, National Arts Award

4. Luis Corvalán, Professor, Former Senator and Former General Secretary of the CP of Chile

5. Oscar Aroca, Professor, General Secretary of the Communist Youth of Chile

6. Jorge Insunza, Engineer, member of the PC of the CP of Chile

7. Cristian Cuevas, Leader of the Central Union of Workers

8. Juan Carlos Concha, former Minister of Health

9. José Cademártori, Former Minister of Economy

10. Mireya Baltra, Former Minister of Labour, former MP, leader of women’s movement

11. Oscar Hernández, Actor, city councilor of the municipality of Estación Central

12. José Balmes, Painter, National Arts Award

13. Manuel Hernández, regional councilor of the province of Santiago

14. Claudia Pascual, city councilor of the municipality of Santiago, leader of women’s movement

15. Lautaro Carmona, General Secretary of the CP of Chile

16. Juan Andrés Lagos, Journalist, Academic, member of the PC of the CP of Chile

17. Susana Hernández, city councilor of the municipality of La Florida

18. Gustavo "Lulo" Arias, Musician, Group "Legua York"

19. Hugo Gutiérrez, Lawyer for Human Rights

20. Claudina Núñez, Mayor of the municipality of Pedro Aguirre Cerda

21. Tania Concha, city councilor of the municipality of Coronel

22. Rodrigo Sánchez, Mayor of the municipality of La Ligua

23. Salvador Delgadillo, Mayor of the municipality of Til Til

24. Isaías Zavala, Mayor of the municipality of Diego de Almagro

25. Nelson Cornejo, city councilor of the municipality of Pedro Aguirre Cerda



[from CP of Chile]
Czech Republic

  1. Stanislav Grospic, Chairman of the Trade Union Association of Bohemia, Moravia and Silesia, and MP

  2. Zuzana Exnerova, Vice-Chairperson of the General Counsel and Chairperson of Prague Counsel of Women’s Left Clubs (Women’s Union)

  3. Alena Grospicova, Chairperson of the Central Bohemia Regional Counsel of Women’s Left Clubs

  4. David Pazdera, member of the Central Counsel of the Czechoslovakia Young Communists Union and Councillor of Brno City – Centre

  5. Milan Krajca, Chairman of the Communist Union of Youth (KSM)

  6. Marta Semelova, Councillor of Prague City

  7. Viktor Pazler, Councillor of Prague City

  8. Pavel Ambroz, Councillor of Prague City

  9. Milan Macek, Councillor of Prague City

  10. Vladimir Bousa, Councillor of Prague 8

  11. Josef Dovolil, Councillor of Mlada Boleslav City

  12. Vaclav Exner, MP

[From CP of Bohemia and Moravia]
Cyprus

  1. Andros Kyprianou, General Secretary of the CC of AKEL  

  2. Nikos Katsouridis, Member of the Secretariat  and the P.B of the CC of AKEL, Parliamentary Spokesman of AKEL

  3. Pambis Kyritsis, General Secretary of the Pan-Cyprian Federation of Labor, Member of the Secretariat  and the P.B of AKEL, MP of AKEL-Left-New Forces  

  4. Aristofanis Georgiou, Member of the P.B of AKEL, MP of AKEL-Left-New Forces

  5. Stavros Evagorou, Member of the P.B of AKEL, MP of AKEL-Left-New Forces  

  6. Panikos Xampas, General Secretary of the Union of Cypriot Peasants, Member of the CC of AKEL, MP of AKEL-Left-New Forces  

  7. Yannakis Thomas, Member of the CC of AKEL, MP of AKEL-Left-New Forces  

  8. Andreas Fakontis, Member of the CC of AKEL, MP of AKEL-Left-New Forces  

  9. Yannos Lamaris, Member of the CC of AKEL, MP of AKEL-Left-New Forces  

  10. Skevi Koutra-Kourouma, Member of the CC of AKEL, MP of AKEL-Left-New Forces  

  11. Stella Misiaouli Dimitriou, Member of the CC of AKEL, MP of AKEL-Left-New Forces  

  12.  Andreas Mouskalis, Member of the CC of AKEL, MP of AKEL-Left-New Forces  

  13. Yannakis Gavriel, Regional Secretary of the Union of Cypriot Peasants In Famagusta, MP of AKEL-Left-New Forces  

  14. Hatzinikolas Dinos, MP of AKEL

  15. Akelidou Dina, MP of AKEL

  16. Panikos Stavrianos, MP of AKEL  

  17. Aristos Aristelous, MP of AKEL  

  18. Klavdios Mavrohannas, MP of AKEL  

  19. Takis Hadjigeorgiou, Mep of AKEL 

  20. Eleni Mavrou, Member of the CC of AKEL, Mayor of Nicosia  

  21. Andreas Christou, Member of the CC of AKEL, Mayor of Limassol  

  22. Giorgos Georgiou, Member of the CC of AKEL Mayor of Kato Polemidia  

  23. Kyriakos Xatzittofis, Member of the CC of AKEL, Mayor of Agios Athanasios

  24.  Andreas Moiseos, Member of the CC of AKEL, Mayor of Larnaca  

  25. Tasos Kouzoupos, Member of the CC of AKEL, Mayor of Yeroskipos  

  26. Athos Eleutheriou, Member of the CC of AKEL, Mayor of Lapithos 

  27. Kyriakos Triantafillidis, MEP of AKEL  

  28. Adonis Tsokkos, Mayor of Agia Napa

[From AKEL]



Estonia

1. Misin Yuri, CP of Estonia, Esthonian Civic Union



[From CP of Estonia]
Georgia

  1. Avaliani Nugzar, 1st secretary of Central Committee of Unified Communist Party of Georgia;

  2. Alania Akaki, Secretary of Central Committee of Unified Communist Party of Georgia,

  3. Pipia Temur, Secretary of Central Committee of Unified Communist Party of Georgia; Secretary of Peace Committee of Georgia;

  4. Lursmanashvili Aleko, Secretary of Gori Regional Committee of UCPG;

  5. Samnidze Temur, Secretary of Ajarian Regional Committee of UCPG;

  6. Kurua Roin, Peace Committee of Georgia;

  7. Alania Giorgi, Young Communist League of Georgia;

  8. Kurdgelashvili Lali, Member of the PCG;

  9. Jalagania Shalva, Director of the Tbilisi Musium of Illegal Bolshevik Printing – house;

  10. Sikmashvili Jiuli, Vice - Director of the Tbilisi Musium of Illegal Bolshevik Printing – house;

  11. Japoshvili Tamaz, Chairman of the Leibor Councils of Georgia;

  12. Tcintcadze Tcitcino, Member of the Leibor Councils of Georgia;

  13. Otiuridze Merab, Member of the CC of UCPG; Secretary of the Akhmeta Regional Committee of UCPG;

  14. Margia Avtandil, Scientist; The member of the Zugdidi sity parliament (Sakrebulo);

  15. Absava Nana, Scientist; Professor of Zugdidi University;

  16. Chanturia Temur, Scientist; Member of the Independent TU of Scientists;

  17. Tugushi Arvelodi, Leibor; Member of the UCPG;

  18. Kobakhidze Gocha, Economist; Member of the UCPG;

  19. Natcvlishvili Zorbeg, Engineer; Member of the UCPG;

  20. Otiuridze Levan, Student; Member of the YCLG.

[From UCP of Georgia]
Greece

  1. Alissandrakis Kostas, MP Member of the Parliamentary Assembly of the Organization for Security and Co operation in Europe(OSCE)

  2. Antonas Stratos, chairman of the Trade Union Center of the island of Lesvos

  3. Benetatos Stelios, Mayor of Municipality of Nikea

  4. Boudouroglou Kaliopi, President of the Federation of Greek Women

  5. Boutas Vaggelis, Member of the CC of KKE, President of the Uniting Federation of Peasants Unions of Larisa prefecture,cadre of All Peasants Militant Front (PASY)

  6. Drakopoulos Dimitris, chairman of Federation of Workers in Press and Printing Companies

  7. Drakos Antonis, chairman of the Trade Union Center of the island of Samos

  8. Flouda Georgia, chairwoman of the Trade Union of workers in the food processing and tourism sector of Athens

  9. Galanopoulos Panagiotis, President of the Craftsmen and Tradesmen Federation of Athens, member of the coordination of Tradesman Struggling committee.

  10. Garbis Apostolis, chairman of the Trade Union of workers in food and beverages companies of Athens

  11. Gatzis Nikos, MP

  12. Georgiou Dimitris, vice-chairman of the Federation of the Workers at the Athens Water Supply and Sewerage Company

  13. Gkikas Nikos, President of the Trade-Union of electricians of Athens

  14. Gkikas Sotiris, chairman of the Trade Union Center of the prefecture of Thesprotia

  15. Gkiokas Yiannis, Member of the Bureau of CC of KNE, MP

  16. Halvatzis Spiros, Member of the CC of KKE, MP

  17. Haralampous Haralambos, MP

  18. Iosifidis Giorgos, chairman of the Trade Union Center of the prefecture of Fokida

  19. Kafantari Euthalia (Lila) MP

  20. Kakkavas Thomas, chairman of the union of accountants of Athens

  21. Kalantidou Sofia, MP, President of the Trade Union of Shop Assistants of Thessalonica

  22. Kanelli Garifallia (Liana), MP, Member of the Parliamentary Assembly of Council of Europe (PACE)

  23. Kantartzis Achilleas, Member of the CC of KKE,MP

  24. Karathanasopoulos Nikos, Member of the CC of KKE, MP

  25. Katsiotis Christos, member of the CC of KKE, EC of PAME

  26. Kazakos Costas, MP

  27. Komninos Yiannis, chairman of the Trade Union of Employees in private sector of Athens

  28. Koumpouras Vasilis, chairman of Trade Union of pharmaceuticals of Athens

  29. Makri Kiki, chairwoman of the Trade Union Center of the prefecture of Dodekanisa

  30. Mamali Vaso, chairwoman of the Trade Union of textile factory workers of Athens

  31. Manolakou Diamanto, Member of the CC of KKE, MP

  32. Manousogiannakis Yiannis, chairman of the Pan-Hellenic Union of lower engine crews

  33. Marinos Georgos, Member of PB of the CC of KKE, MP

  34. Mariolis Kostas, chairman of the Trade Union Center of the city of Agrinio

  35. Maroudas Rizos ,President of the Uniting Federation of Peasants Unions of Larisa prefecture, cadre of All Peasants Militant Front (PASY)

  36. Maurodoglou Diamantis, chairman of the Federation of Pensioners of the Social Insurance Institute

  37. Mavrikos Georgos, Member of the CC of KKE, General Secretary of the World Federation of Trade Unions (WFTU), MP

  38. Mavrothalassitis Babis, member of the presidium of the General Confederation of Craftsmen and Tradesmen member of the coordination of Tradesman Struggling committee.

  39. Mela Eva, MP

  40. Mitilinou Kostas, chairman of the Trade Union of metal industry workers of Athens

  41. Moraitis Nikos, MP, Vice President of the Federation of the Etoloakarnania Peasants’ Unions

  42. Mpalou Alexandra, chairman of the Trade Union of employees in the financial sector of Athens

  43. Nikolaidou Vera, MP, Vice President of the Greek Committee For International Detente And Peace(EEDYE)

  44. Pafilis Thanasis, Member of the CC of KKE, General Secretary of the World Peace Council(WPC), MEP

  45. Papaioannou Kostas, chairman of the Trade Union Center of the city of Arta

  46. Papariga Aleka, General Secretary of the CC of KKE, MP

  47. Pasoulas Yiannis, chairman of the Federation of Construction Workers

  48. Perakis Alekos, chairman of the Trade Union of workers in telecommunications

  49. Perros Giorgos, member of the ES of PAME

  50. Poulikogiannis Sotiris, chairman of the Trade Union of metal industry workers of the city of Piraeus

  51. Protoulis Yannis, Member of the CC of KKE, Secretary of the CC of KNE, MP

  52. Raftopoulos Sotiris, vice-chairman of the Pan-Hellenic Federation of Railway Workers

  53. Sarikas Yiannis, chairman of the Trade Union Center of the island of Rhodes

  54. Siokou Zoi, chairwoman of the Federation of Pharmaceuticals

  55. Sirigos Valsamos, chairman of the Trade Union Center of the city of Lavrio

  56. Sitzanis Nikos, member of the Executive Committee of the Federation of Workers of the Hellenic Telecommunications Organization

  57. Skopelitis Stavros, MP

  58. Skyllakos Antonis, MP

  59. Soultania Aggeliki, chairwoman of the Trade Union of workers in private clinics of Athens

  60. Spiratos Gerasimos, chairman of the Trade Union Center of the islands of Kefalonia and Ithaki

  61. Stamelos Ilias, vice-chairman of the General Federation of Workers in the Public Enterprise of Electricity

  62. Stamtelos Nikos, chairman of the Trade Union Center of the island of Lefkada

  63. Strouzas Pangiotis, chairman of the Trade Union Center of the island of Zakinthos

  64. Tasoulas Giannis, chairman of the Trade Union of construction workers of Athens

  65. Theodorou Dimos, chairman of the Federation of Workers in the Textile, Garments and Leather industries

  66. Toussas Giorgos, Member of the CC of KKE, MEP

  67. Tsagkataki Maria, chairwoman of the Union of shop-assistants of Athens

  68. Tsichlis Panagiotis, chairman of the Federation of Food, Milk and Beverages

  69. Tsimpoglou Savvas, chairman of the Pan-Hellenic Union of Merchant Marine Engineers

  70. Tsiogkas Dimitris, chairman of the Trade Union Center of the city of Larissa

  71. Tsitsis Sakis, chairman of the Trade Union Center of the city of Naousa

  72. Vardaros Leon, chairman of the Pan-Hellenic Federation of Spectacles and Shows

  73. Varelas Dimitrios, chairman of the Pan-Hellenic Federation of Accountants

  74. Ziogas Yannis, MP, Member of the Prefecture Council of Thessalonica

[From CP of Greece]

Hungary

  1. Gyula Thürmer, president of Hungarian CWP

  2. Attila Gilicze, member of presidium of postworkers

  3. Zsuzsa Frankfurter, member of hospital committee of medical workers

  4. János Szőke, member of city leadership of trade union of meat industry workers

  5. Tamas Flégel, activist of trade union of metall workers

  6. Tamás Szabó, chairman of Left Front - Communist Youth organisation

  7. Károly Belovicz, vice mayor of Dunasziget

  8. János Kiss, head of workers council of Orosháza meat factory

[From Hungarian Communist Workers’ Party]
  1   2   3


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə