Latin név (Új Magyar Füvészkönyv)




Yüklə 158.57 Kb.
tarix21.04.2016
ölçüsü158.57 Kb.

Latin név (Új Magyar Füvészkönyv)

Abies alba Mill.

Achillea crithmifolia Waldst. et Kit.

Achillea distans Waldst. et Kit. ex Willd.

Achillea nobilis L. subsp. neilreichii (A. Kern.) Velen.

Achillea ochroleuca Ehrh.

Achillea setacea Waldst. et Kit.

Aconitum anthora L.

Acorus calamus L.

Adenophora liliifolia (L.) Ledeb. ex A. DC.

Adonis aestivalis L.

Adonis flammea Jacq.

Adoxa moschatellina L.

Aegopodium podagraria L.

Agrimonia procera Wallr.

Agrostis canina L.

Agrostis vinealis Schreb.

Aira caryophyllea L.

Aira elegantissima Schur

Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb.

Ajuga reptans L.

Alchemilla acutiloba Opiz

Alchemilla crinita Buser

Alchemilla glabra Neygenf.

Alchemilla glaucescens Wallr.

Alchemilla hungarica Soó

Alchemilla micans Buser

Alchemilla monticola Opiz

Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm.

Aldrovanda vesiculosa L.

Alisma gramineum Lej.

Allium atropurpureum Waldst. et Kit.

Allium atroviolaceum Boiss.

Allium carinatum L.

Allium oleraceum L.

Allium scorodoprasum L. s.str.

Allium vineale L.

Alnus incana (L.) Moench

Alopecurus aequalis Sobol.

Althaea hirsuta L.

Alyssum desertorum Stapf

Alyssum montanum L. subsp. brymii (Dostál) Soó

Amygdalus nana L.

Anagallis arvensis L.

Anagallis foemina Mill.

Anchusa azurea Mill.

Anchusa ochroleuca M. B. subsp. pustulata (Schur) Simk.

Anemone nemorosa L.

Anemone ranunculoides L.

Anemone sylvestris L.

Anemone trifolia L.

Antennaria dioica (L.) Gaertn.

Anthemis arvensis L.

Anthemis austriaca Jacq.

Anthemis cotula L.

Anthriscus caucalis M. Bieb.

Apera interrupta (L.) P. Beauv.

Aphanes arvensis L.

Aphanes australis Rydb.

Apium repens (Jacq.) Lag.

Aquilegia vulgaris L.

Arabis alpina L.

Arabis recta Vill.

Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh.

Arctium nemorosum Lej.

Aremonia agrimonioides (L.) DC.

Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss.

Aristolochia clematitis L.

Armoracia macrocarpa (Waldst. et Kit.) Kit. ex Baumg.

Artemisia absinthium L.

Artemisia alba Turra

Artemisia annua L.

Artemisia austriaca Jacq.

Artemisia campestris L.

Artemisia pontica L.

Artemisia santonicum L. subsp. patens (Neilr.) Pers

Artemisia santonicum L. subsp. santonicum

Artemisia scoparia Waldst. et Kit.

Arum maculatum L.

Arum orientale M. Bieb.

Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald

Asperula cynanchica L.

Asperula taurina L. subsp. leucanthera (Beck) Hayek in Hegi

Asperula tinctoria L.

Astragalus sulcatus L.

Astragalus varius S.G. Gmel.

Astragalus vesicarius L. subsp. albidus (Waldst. et Kit.) Braun-Blanq.

Atriplex littoralis L.

Atriplex oblongifolia Waldst. et Kit.

Atriplex patula L.

Atriplex prostrata Boucher

Atriplex rosea L.

Atriplex tatarica L.

Aurinia saxatilis (L.) Desv.

Ballota nigra L.

Barbarea stricta Andrz.

Barbarea vulgaris R. Br.

Bassia sedoides (Pall.) Asch.

Bellis perennis L.

Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville

Betula pendula Roth

Betula pubescens Ehrh.

Bidens cernua L.

Bidens tripartita L.

Bifora radians M. Bieb.

Biscutella laevigata L.

Blysmus compressus (L.) Panz.

Bromus arvensis L.

Bromus benekenii (Lange) Trimen

Bromus commutatus Schrad.

Bromus racemosus L.

Bromus ramosus Huds.

Bromus secalinus L.

Bupleurum falcatum L.

Bupleurum longifolium L.

Bupleurum pachnospermum Pančić

Bupleurum praealtum L.

Bupleurum tenuissimum L.

Calamagrostis arundinacea (L.) Roth

Calamagrostis phragmitoides Hartm.

Calamagrostis pseudophragmites (Haller f.) Koeler

Calamagrostis stricta (Timm) Koeler

Calamagrostis varia (Schrad.) Host

Calamagrostis villosa (Chaix) J.F. Gmel.

Caldesia parnassifolia (L.) Parl.

Callitriche cophocarpa Sendtn.

Callitriche palustris L.

Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull

Camelina rumelica Velen.

Campanula bononiensis L.

Campanula cervicaria L.

Campanula glomerata L.

Campanula latifolia L.

Campanula macrostachya Kit.

Campanula sibirica L. subsp. sibirica

Campanula trachelium L.

Camphorosma annua Pall.

Cardamine amara L.

Cardamine impatiens L.

Cardamine pratensis L.

Cardamine trifolia L.

Cardamine waldsteinii Dyer

Cardaminopsis petraea (L.) Hiitonen

Carduus collinus Waldst. et Kit.

Carduus crassifolius Willd. subsp. glaucus (Baumg.) Kazmi

Carduus hamulosus Ehrh.

Carex acuta L.

Carex alba Scop.

Carex appropinquata Schumach.

Carex buekii Wimm.

Carex canescens L.

Carex caryophyllea Latourr.

Carex diandra Schrank

Carex digitata L.

Carex disticha Huds.

Carex divisa Huds.

Carex divulsa Stokes subsp. divulsa

Carex echinata Murray

Carex elongata L.

Carex ericetorum Pollich

Carex flava L.

Carex fritschii Waisb.

Carex halleriana Asso

Carex hordeistichos Vill.

Carex hostiana DC.

Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh.

Carex lepidocarpa Tausch

Carex melanostachya Willd.

Carex michelii Host

Carex montana L.

Carex nigra (L.) Reichard

Carex pallescens L.

Carex panicea L.

Carex paniculata L.

Carex pilosa Scop.

Carex pilulifera L.

Carex praecox Schreb.

Carex repens Bellardi

Carex rostrata Stokes

Carex secalina Wahlenb.

Carex strigosa Huds.

Carex supina Wahlenb.

Carex sylvatica Huds.

Carex umbrosa Host

Carex viridula Michx.

Carlina acaulis L.

Carpesium cernuum L.

Carpinus orientalis Mill.

Carum carvi L.

Catabrosa aquatica (L.) P. Beauv.

Caucalis platycarpos L.

Centaurea calcitrapa L.

Centaurea cyanus L.

Centaurea indurata Janka

Centaurea jacea L. subsp. banatica (Rochel) Hayek

Centaurea jacea L. subsp. macroptilon (Borbás) Hayek

Centaurea mollis Waldst. et Kit.

Centaurea nigrescens Willd.

Centaurea pseudophrygia C.A. Mey.

Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. fritschii Hayek in Hegi

Centaurea solstitialis L.

Centaurea stenolepis A. Kern.

Centaurea stoebe L. subsp. micranthos (Gugler) Hayek

Centaurea stoebe L. subsp. stoebe

Centaurea triumfettii All.

Centaurea triumfettii All. subsp. aligera (Gugl.) Dostál

Centaurium erythraea Raf.

Centaurium littorale (Turner) Gilmour subsp. uliginosum (Waldst. et Kit.) Melderis

Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce

Centunculus minimus L.

Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich.

Cerastium arvense L. subsp. arvense

Cerastium glomeratum Thuill.

Cerastium pumilum Curtis

Cerastium subtetrandrum (Lange) Murb.

Cerastium sylvaticum Waldst. et Kit.

Cerastium vulgare Hartm.

Cerasus avium (L.) Moench subsp. avium

Ceratocephala testiculata (Crantz) Roth

Ceratophyllum demersum L.

Ceratophyllum submersum L.

Chaerophyllum aureum L.

Chaerophyllum hirsutum L.

Chamaecytisus austriacus (L.) Link

Chamaecytisus heuffelii (Wierzb.) Rothm.

Chamaecytisus ratisbonensis (Schaeff.) Rothm.

Chamaecytisus supinus (L.) Link

Chamaenerion dodonaei (Vill.) Holub

Chenopodium album L.

Chenopodium bonus-henricus L.

Chenopodium botrys L.

Chenopodium chenopodioides (L.) Aellen

Chenopodium ficifolium Sm.

Chenopodium glaucum L.

Chenopodium murale L.

Chenopodium opulifolium Schrad.

Chenopodium rubrum L.

Chenopodium urbicum L.

Chenopodium vulvaria L.

Chimaphila umbellata (L.) W.P.C. Barton

Chrysosplenium alternifolium L.

Cimicifuga europaea Schipcz.

Circaea alpina L.

Cirsium boujartii (Piller et Mitterp.) Sch. Bip.

Cirsium erisithales (Jacq.) Scop.

Cirsium furiens Griseb. et Schenk

Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop.

Cirsium pannonicum (L. f.) Link

Cleistogenes serotina (L.) Keng

Clematis alpina (L.) Mill.

Cnidium dubium (Schkuhr) Thell.

Colchicum hungaricum Janka

Colutea arborescens L.

Conringia austriaca (Jacq.) Sweet

Conringia orientalis (L.) Dumort.

Convallaria majalis L.

Corallorhiza trifida Châtel.

Corispermum canescens Kit.

Corispermum nitidum Kit.

Coronilla coronata L.

Coronopus squamatus (Forssk.) Asch.

Corothamnus procumbens (Waldst. et Kit.) C. Presl

Corydalis intermedia Link

Corydalis pumila Rchb.

Corylus avellana L.

Cotoneaster integerrimus Medik.

Cotoneaster niger (Thunb.) Fr.

Cotoneaster tomentosus (Aiton) Lindl.

Crataegus calycina Peterm. subsp. curvisepala (Lindm.) Franco

Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC. subsp. palmstruchii (Lindm.) Franco

Crepis biennis L.

Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr.

Crepis nicaeensis Balb.

Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench

Crepis praemorsa (L.) Walther

Crepis pulchra L.

Crepis tectorum L.

Crocus albiflorus Kit.

Crocus heuffelianus Herb.

Crocus tommasinianus Herb.

Crocus vittatus Schloss. et Vuk., non Raf.

Cruciata glabra (L.) Ehrend.

Crypsis aculeata (L.) Aiton

Crypsis alopecuroides (Piller et Mitterp.) Schrad.

Crypsis schoenoides (L.) Lam.

Cuscuta epithymum (L.) Nath. subsp. kotschyi (Des Moul.) Arcang.

Cuscuta europaea L.

Cyperus flavescens L.

Cyperus glaber L.

Cyperus glomeratus L.

Cyperus longus L.

Cyperus pannonicus Jacq.

Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó

Dactylorhiza lapponica (Laest. ex Hartm.) Soó

Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó s.str.

Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F. Hunt et Summerh.

Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) Soó

Daphne cneorum L. subsp. arbusculoides (Tuzson) Jáv.

Daphne cneorum L. subsp. cneorum

Daphne mezereum L.

Deschampsia flexuosa (L.) Trin.

Dianthus arenarius L. subsp. borussicus Vierh.

Dianthus armeria L.

Dianthus barbatus L.

Dianthus collinus Waldst. et Kit.

Dianthus diutinus Kit.

Dianthus plumarius L. subsp. regis-stephani (Rapaics) Baksay

Dianthus superbus L.

Dichostylis micheliana (L.) Nees

Digitaria ciliaris (Retz.) Koeler

Dipsacus fullonum L.

Dipsacus pilosus L.

Doronicum hungaricum (Sadler) Rchb.

Doronicum orientale Hoffm.

Draba muralis L.

Draba nemorosa L.

Elatine alsinastrum L.

Elatine hungarica Moesz

Elatine hydropiper L. em. Oeder

Elatine triandra Schkuhr

Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. et Schult.

Eleocharis carniolica W.D.J. Koch

Eleocharis mamillata H. Lindb.

Eleocharis quinqueflora (Hartmann) O. Schwarz

Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult.

Elymus elongatus (Host) Runemark

Epilobium lanceolatum Sebast. et Mauri

Epilobium obscurum Schreb.

Epilobium palustre L.

Epilobium roseum Schreb.

Epipactis leptochila (Godfery) Godfery

Epipactis muelleri Godfery

Epipactis pontica Taubenheim

Epipactis purpurata Sm.

Epipactis tallosii A. Molnár et Robatsch

Epipogium aphyllum Sw.

Eragrostis cilianensis (All.) Vignolo ex Janch.

Eragrostis minor Host

Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe

Erodium hoefftianum C.A. Mey.

Erophila praecox (Steven) DC.

Erophila spathulata Láng

Erucastrum nasturtiifolium (Poir.) O.E. Schulz

Eryngium planum L.

Erysimum cheiranthoides L.

Erysimum crepidifolium Rchb.

Erysimum hieracifolium L.

Erysimum repandum L.

Erythronium dens-canis L.

Euclidium syriacum (L.) R. Br.

Euphorbia angulata Jacq.

Euphorbia dulcis L.

Euphorbia epithymoides L.

Euphorbia esula L.

Euphorbia exigua L.

Euphorbia falcata L.

Euphorbia lucida Waldst. et Kit.

Euphorbia palustris L.

Euphorbia peplus L.

Euphorbia platyphyllos L.

Euphorbia salicifolia Host

Euphorbia stricta L.

Euphorbia verrucosa L.

Euphorbia villosa Waldst. et Kit.

Euphorbia virgata Waldst. et Kit.

Euphrasia kerneri Wettst.

Euphrasia rostkoviana Hayne

Euphrasia stricta Wolf

Euphrasia tatarica Fisch.

Fallopia convolvulus (L.) A. Löve

Ferula sadleriana Ledeb.

Festuca altissima All.

Festuca amethystina L.

Festuca dalmatica (Hack.) K. Richt.

Festuca drymeja Mert. Et W.D.J. Koch

Festuca filiformis Pourr.

Festuca gigantea (L.) Vill.

Festuca nigrescens Lam.

Festuca ovina L.

Festuca pallens Host

Filago arvensis L.

Filago minima (Sm.) Pers.

Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.

Fragaria vesca L.

Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl subsp. danubialis Pouzar

Fritillaria meleagris L.

Fumaria officinalis L.

Fumaria rostellata Knaf

Fumaria schleicheri Soy.-Will.

Fumaria vaillantii Loisel.

Gagea bohemica (Zauschn.) Schult. et Schult. f.

Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl.

Gagea minima (L.) Ker Gawl.

Gagea pratensis (Pers.) Dumort.

Gagea pusilla (F.W. Schmidt) Schult. et Schult. f.

Gagea spathacea (Hayne) Salisb.

Gagea szovitsii (Láng) Besser

Gagea villosa (M. Bieb.) Duby

Galeopsis bifida Boenn.

Galeopsis ladanum L.

Galeopsis pubescens Besser

Galeopsis speciosa Mill.

Galeopsis tetrahit L.

Galium abaujense Borbás

Galium austriacum Jacq.

Galium boreale L.

Galium divaricatum Pourr. ex Lam.

Galium elongatum C. Presl in J. Presl et C. Presl

Galium glaucum L.

Galium lucidum All.

Galium palustre L.

Galium parisiense L.

Galium pumilum Murray

Galium rotundifolium L.

Galium sylvaticum L.

Galium uliginosum L.

Genista germanica L.

Genista ovata W. et K. subsp. nervata (Kit.) Soó

Genista pilosa L. prol. acidophilous

Genista tinctoria L. subsp. elata (Moench) Domin

Genista tinctoria L. subsp. tinctoria

Genistella sagittalis (L.) Gams

Gentianella amarella (L.) Börner subsp. livonica (Ledeb.) Dostál

Gentianella austriaca (A. Kern. et J. Kern.) Holub

Gentianopsis ciliata (L.) Ma

Geranium columbinum L.

Geranium dissectum Jusl.

Geranium divaricatum Ehrh.

Geranium lucidum L.

Geranium palustre E. Torner

Geranium pratense L.

Geranium rotundifolium L.

Geranium sylvaticum L.

Glaucinum corniculatum (L.) Rudolph

Glaux maritima L.

Globularia cordifolia L.

Glyceria fluitans (L.) R. Br.

Glyceria nemoralis (Uechtr.) Uechtr. et Körn.

Glyceria notata Chevall.

Gnaphalium luteoalbum L.

Gnaphalium uliginosum L.

Goodyera repens (L.) R. Br.

Gratiola officinalis L.

Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich.

Hammarbya paludosa (L.) Kuntze

Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill. s.str.

Helictotrichon adsurgens (Schur ex Simonk.) Conert

Helictotrichon compressum (Heuff.) Henrard

Helictotrichon pratense (L.) Besser

Heliotropium europaeum L.

Heliotropium supinum L.

Helleborus dumetorum Waldst. et Kit.

Helleborus odorus Waldst. et Kit.

Hepatica nobilis Schreb.

Heracleum sphondylium L.

Herniaria glabra L.

Herniaria hirsuta L.

Herniaria incana Lam.

Hesperis matronalis L.

Hesperis matronalis L. subsp. vrabelyiana (Schur) Soó

Hesperis sylvestris Crantz

Hieracium aurantiacum L.

Hieracium bifidum Kit.

Hieracium bupleuroides C.C. Gmel.

Hieracium caespitosum Dumort.

Hieracium cymosum L.

Hieracium echioides Lumn.

Hieracium lachenalii C.C. Gmel.

Hieracium lactucella Wallr.

Hieracium laevigatum Willd.

Hieracium macranthum Ten.

Hieracium murorum L.

Hieracium piloselloides Vill.

Hieracium racemosum Waldst. et Kit.

Hieracium sabaudum L.

Hieracium schmidtii Tausch

Hieracium umbellatum L.

Hierochloë australis (Schrad.) Roem. et Schult.

Hierochloë repens (Host) P. Beauv.

Himantoglossum caprinum (M. Bieb.) Spreng.

Hippocrepis comosa L.

Hippophaë rhamnoides L. subsp. carpatica Rousi

Hippuris vulgaris L.

Holcus mollis L.

Hottonia palustris L.

Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L.

Hydrocotyle vulgaris L.

Hylotelephium telephium (L.) H. Ohba subsp. maximum (L.) H. Ohba

Hypericum dubium Leers

Hypericum hirsutum L.

Hypericum humifusum L.

Hypericum tetrapterum Fr.

Hypochoeris radicata L.

Inula britannica L.

Iris pseudacorus L.

Iris variegata L.

Isopyrum thalictroides L.

Jovibarba globifera (L.) J. Parn. subsp. globifera

Jovibarba globifera (L.) J. Parn. subsp. hirta (L.) J. Parn.

Juncus alpinoarticulatus Chaix in Vill.

Juncus atratus Krock.

Juncus bufonius L.

Juncus capitatus Weigel

Juncus conglomeratus L.

Juncus maritimus Lam.

Juncus sphaerocarpus Nees

Juncus tenageia Ehrh. ex L.

Jurinea glycacantha (Sibth. et Sm.) DC.

Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort.

Kickxia spuria (L.) Dumort.

Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult.

Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult. subsp. kitaibelii (Schult.) Szabó

Knautia dipsacifolia Kreutzer

Knautia drymeia Heuff.

Kochia laniflora (S.G. Gmel.) Borbás

Kochia prostrata (L.) Schrad.

Koeleria javorkae Ujhelyi

Koeleria majoriflora (Borbás) Borbás ex Domin

Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P. Beauv.

Lactuca perennis L.

Lactuca saligna L.

Lactuca viminea (L.) J. Presl et C. Presl

Lamium album L.

Lamium maculatum L.

Lamium orvala L.

Lappula heteracantha (Ledeb.) Borbás

Larix decidua Mill.

Laser trilobum (L.) Borkh.

Laserpitium prutenicum L.

Lathyrus aphaca L.

Lathyrus latifolius L.

Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh.

Lathyrus nissolia L.

Lathyrus pallescens (M. Bieb.) K. Koch

Lathyrus palustris L.

Lathyrus pannonicus (Jacq.) Garcke

Lathyrus pisiformis L.

Lathyrus pratensis L.

Lathyrus sphaericus Retz.

Lathyrus transsylvanicus (Spreng.) Fritsch

Lathyrus venetus (Mill.) Wohlf.

Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw.

Legousia speculum-veneris (L.) Chaix

Lembotropis nigricans (L.) Griseb.

Leontodon autumnalis L.

Leontodon incanus (L.) Schrank

Leonurus cardiaca L. subsp. cardiaca

Leonurus marrubiastrum L.

Lepidium graminifolium L.

Leucanthemella serotina (L.) Tzvelev

Leucanthemum margaritae (Gáyer ex Jáv.) Soó

Leucanthemum vulgare Lam.

Lilium bulbiferum L. subsp. bulbiferum

Limonium gmelinii (Willd.) Kuntze subsp. hungaricum (Klokov) Soó

Limosella aquatica L.

Linaria angustissima (Loisel.) Borbás

Linum catharticum L.

Linum dolomiticum Borbás

Linum hirsutum L. subsp. hirsutum

Linum trigynum L.

Listera ovata (L.) R. Br.

Lolium temulentum L.

Lonicera caprifolium L.

Lonicera nigra L.

Lonicera xylosteum L.

Loranthus europaeus Jacq.

Lotus angustissimus L.

Lotus borbasii Ujhelyi

Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott

Luzula forsteri (Sm.) DC.

Luzula luzuloides (Lam.) Dandy et Wilmott

Luzula multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej.

Luzula pallidula Kirschner

Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd.

Lycopsis arvensis L.

Lycopus exaltatus L. f.

Lysimachia nemorum L.

Lysimachia nummularia L.

Lysimachia punctata L.

Lythrum hyssopifolia L.

Lythrum tribracteatum Salzm. in Spreng.

Lythrum virgatum L.

Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W. Schmidt

Malus sylvestris (L.) Mill.

Malva alcea L.

Malva neglecta Wallr.

Marrubium × paniculatum Desr.

Marrubium peregrinum L.

Marrubium vulgare L.

Medicago orbicularis (L.) Bartal.

Medicago prostrata Jacq.

Melampyrum arvense L.

Melampyrum barbatum Waldst. et Kit.

Melampyrum cristatum L.

Melampyrum nemorosum L.

Melampyrum pratense L.

Melica altissima L.

Melica nutans L.

Melica picta K. Koch

Melittis melissophyllum L. s.l.

Mentha arvensis L.

Menyanthes trifoliata L.

Mercurialis annua L.

Mercurialis ovata Sternb. et Hoppe

Mercurialis perennis L.

Micromeria thymifolia (Scop.) Fritsch

Micropus erectus L.

Microrrhinum minus (L.) Fourr.

Milium effusum L.

Minuartia fastigiata (Sm.) Rchb.

Minuartia glaucina Dvořáková

Minuartia setacea (Thuill.) Hayek

Minuartia viscosa (Schreb.) Schinz et Thell.

Misopates orontium (L.) Raf.

Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv.

Moenchia mantica (L.) Bartl.

Monotropa hypopitys L.

Montia fontana L. subsp. chondrosperma (Fenzl) Walters

Muscari botryoides (L.) Mill.

Muscari tenuiflorum Tausch

Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill

Myosotis caespitosa Schultz

Myosotis discolor Pers.

Myosotis nemorosa Besser

Myosotis ramosissima Rochel

Myosotis scorpioides L.

Myosotis sparsiflora J.G. Mikan

Myosotis stenophylla Knaf

Myosotis sylvatica (Ehrh.) Hoffm.

Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench

Myosurus minimus L.

Myricaria germanica (L.) Desf.

Myriophyllum spicatum L.

Myriophyllum verticillatum L.

Najas marina L.

Najas minor All.

Narcissus radiiflorus Salisb.

Nasturtium officinale R. Br.

Nepeta cataria L.

Nepeta parviflora M. Bieb.

Neslia paniculata (L.) Desv.

Nymphoides peltata (S.G. Gmel.) Kuntze

Odontites vernus (Bellardi) Dumort. subsp. serotinus (Dumort.) Corb.

Odontites vernus (Bellardi) Dumort. subsp. vernus

Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir.

Oenanthe banatica Heuff.

Oenanthe fistulosa L.

Omphalodes scorpioides (Haenke) Schrank

Ononis arvensis L.

Ophrys fuciflora (F.W. Schmidt) Moench

Ophrys insectifera L.

Ophrys oestrifera M. Bieb.

Orchis coriophora L.

Orchis mascula (L.) L. subsp. signifera (Vest) Soó

Orchis purpurea Huds.

Orchis ustulata L.

Ornithogalum × degenianum Polgár

Ornithogalum kochii Parl.

Ornithogalum pannonicum Chaix

Ornithogalum refractum Kit. in Willd.

Ornithogalum umbellatum L.

Orobanche alba Stephan ex Willd.

Orobanche alsatica Kirschl.

Orobanche arenaria Borkh.

Orobanche artemisiae-campestris Vaucher ex Gaudin

Orobanche caesia Rchb.

Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm.

Orobanche cumana Wallr.

Orobanche elatior Sutton

Orobanche flava Mart. ex F.W. Schultz

Orobanche gracilis Sm.

Orobanche hederae Duby

Orobanche lutea Baumg.

Orobanche minor Sm.

Orobanche nana (Reut.) Noë ex Beck

Orobanche picridis F.W. Schultz ex W.D.J. Koch

Orobanche purpurea Jacq.

Orobanche ramosa L.

Orobanche reticulata Wallr.

Orobanche teucrii Holandre

Orthilia secunda (L.) House

Papaver argemone L.

Papaver hybridum L.

Paris quadrifolia L.

Pedicularis palustris L.

Peltaria alliacea Jacq.

Peplis portula L.

Persicaria amphibia (L.) Delarbre

Persicaria dubia (Stein) Fourr.

Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Delarbre

Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre

Persicaria maculosa Gray

Persicaria minor (Huds.) Opiz

Petasites albus (L.) Gaertn.

Petasites hybridus (L.) G. Gaertn., B. Mey. et Scherb.

Peucedanum carvifolia Vill.

Peucedanum verticillare (L.) W.D.J. Koch

Phleum bertolonii DC.

Pholiurus pannonicus Trin.

Physocaulis nodosus (L.) W.D.J. Koch

Physospermum cornubiense (L.) DC.

Picea abies (L.) H. Karst.

Pimpinella major (L.) Huds.

Pinguicula vulgaris L.

Pisum elatius Steven

Plantago tenuiflora Waldst. et Kit.

Platanthera chlorantha (Custer) Rchb.

Pleurospermum austriacum (L.) Hoffm.

Poa bulbosa L.

Poa humilis Ehrh. ex Hoffm.

Poa nemoralis L.

Poa palustris L.

Poa trivialis L.

Podospermum laciniatum (L.) DC.

Polycnemum arvense L.

Polycnemum majus A. Braun

Polycnemum verrucosum Láng

Polygala amara L.

Polygala amarella Crantz

Polygala major Jacq.

Polygala nicaeensis Risso subsp. carniolica (A. Kern.) Graebn.

Polygala vulgaris L.

Polygonatum latifolium (Jacq.) Desf.

Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.

Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All.

Polygonum arenarium Waldst. et Kit.

Polygonum aviculare L.

Polygonum bellardii All.

Polygonum graminifolium Wierzb.

Polygonum rurivagum Jord.

Populus alba L.

Populus nigra L.

Potamogeton × angustifolius Bercht. et J. Presl

Potamogeton acutifolius Link

Potamogeton berchtoldii Fieber

Potamogeton coloratus Hornem.

Potamogeton crispus L.

Potamogeton gramineus L.

Potamogeton lucens L.

Potamogeton natans L.

Potamogeton nodosus Poir.

Potamogeton obtusifolius Mert. Et W.D.J. Koch

Potamogeton pectinatus L.

Potamogeton perfoliatus L.

Potamogeton pusillus L. em. Fieber

Potamogeton trichoides Cham. et Schltdl.

Potentilla alba L.

Potentilla anserina L.

Potentilla arenaria Borkh.

Potentilla collina Wibel s.str.

Potentilla erecta (L.) Rausch

Potentilla heptaphylla L.

Potentilla micrantha Ramond ex DC.

Potentilla rupestris L.

Potentilla supina L.

Prenanthes purpurea L.

Primula vulgaris Huds.

Pseudolysimachion incanum (L.) Holub

Pseudolysimachion orchideum (Crantz) Wraber

Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn.

Pulmonaria angustifolia L.

Pulmonaria mollissima A. Kern.

Pulmonaria obscura Dumort.

Pulmonaria officinalis L.

Pulsatilla patens (L.) Mill.

Pyrola chlorantha Sw.

Pyrola minor L.

Pyrola rotundifolia L.

Pyrus magyarica Terpó

Pyrus nivalis Jacq.

Pyrus pyraster (L.) Burgsd.

Ranunculus aquatilis L.

Ranunculus arvensis L.

Ranunculus baudotii Godr.

Ranunculus circinatus Sibth.

Ranunculus flammula L.

Ranunculus fluitans Lam.

Ranunculus lanuginosus L.

Ranunculus lingua L.

Ranunculus nemorosus DC.

Ranunculus peltatus Schrank s.str.

Ranunculus polyphyllus Waldst. et Kit.

Ranunculus psilostachys Griseb.

Ranunculus rionii Lagger

Ranunculus strigulosus Schur

Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix

Raphanus raphanistrum L.

Reseda inodora Rchb.

Reseda phyteuma L.

Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq.

Rhinanthus alectorolophus Pollich

Rhinanthus rumelicus Velen.

Rhinanthus serotinus (Schönh.) Oborný subsp. borbasii (Dörfl.) Király

Rhinanthus wagneri (Degen) Soó

Ribes alpinum L.

Ribes nigrum L.

Ribes uva-crispa L.

Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser

Rorippa austriaca (Crantz) Besser

Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser

Rosa pendulina L.

Rubus idaeus L.

Rubus saxatilis L.

Rumex conglomeratus Murray

Rumex kerneri Borbás

Rumex maritimus L.

Rumex palustris Sm.

Rumex pulcher L.

Rumex thyrsiflorus Fingerh.

Ruscus aculeatus L.

Ruscus hypoglossum L.

Sagina apetala Ard. subsp. apetala

Sagina apetala Ard. subsp. erecta (Hornem.) F. Herm.

Sagina procumbens L.

Sagittaria sagittifolia L.

Salicornia prostrata Pall.

Salsola kali L. subsp. ruthenica (Iljin) Soó

Salsola soda L.

Salvia aethiopis L.

Sambucus racemosa L.

Samolus valerandi L.

Saxifraga adscendens L.

Saxifraga bulbifera L.

Saxifraga tridactylites L.

Scabiosa columbaria L.

Schoenoplectus mucronatus (L.) Palla

Schoenoplectus setaceus (L.) Palla

Schoenoplectus supinus (L.) Palla

Schoenoplectus triqueter L.

Schoenus nigricans L.

Scilla drunensis Speta

Scilla kladnii Schur

Scilla vindobonensis Speta

Scirpus radicans Schkuhr

Scleranthus annuus L.

Scleranthus perennis L.

Scleranthus polycarpos L.

Scleranthus verticillatus Tausch

Sclerochloa dura (L.) P. Beauv.

Scorzonera humilis L.

Scrophularia nodosa L.

Scrophularia scopolii Hoppe

Scrophularia umbrosa Dumort. subsp. neesii (Wirtg.) E. Mayer

Scrophularia umbrosa Dumort. subsp. umbrosa

Scrophularia vernalis L.

Scutellaria columnae All.

Scutellaria galericulata L.

Scutellaria hastifolia L.

Securigera elegans (Pančić) Lassen

Sedum acre L. subsp. neglectum (Ten.) Rouy et Foucaud

Sedum album L.

Sedum caespitosum (Cav.) DC.

Sedum hispanicum Jusl.

Sedum urvillei DC. subsp. hillebrandtii (Fenzl) D.A. Webb

Selinum carvifolia L.

Sempervivum marmoreum Griseb.

Senecio aquaticus Hill

Senecio doria Nath.

Senecio erraticus Bertol.

Senecio erucifolius L.

Senecio germanicus Wallr.

Senecio paludosus L.

Senecio sarracenicus L.

Senecio sylvaticus L.

Senecio viscosus L.

Serratula radiata (Waldst. et Kit.) M. Bieb.

Serratula tinctoria L. prol. sylvicola

Sesleria hungarica Ujhelyi

Sesleria uliginosa Opiz

Sherardia arvensis L.

Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz et Thell.

Silene dichotoma Ehrh.

Silene flavescens Waldst. et Kit.

Silene gallica L.

Silene nemoralis Waldst. et Kit.

Silene noctiflora L.

Sisymbrium altissimum L.

Sisymbrium polymorphum (Murray) Roth

Sium sisarum L.

Sonchus arvensis L.

Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz

Sorbus aucuparia L.

Sorbus danubialis (Jáv.) Kárpáti

Sorbus graeca (Spach) Kotschy

Sorbus hazslinszkyana (Soó) Májovský

Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz

Sparganium emersum Rehmann

Sparganium natans L.

Spergula pentandra L.

Spergularia maritima (All.) Chiov.

Spergularia salina J. Presl et C. Presl

Spiraea salicifolia L.

Stachys alpina L.

Stachys annua L.

Stachys germanica L.

Stachys palustris L.

Staphylea pinnata L.

Stellaria alsine Grimm

Stellaria graminea L.

Stellaria nemorum L. s.str.

Stellaria palustris Retz.

Sternbergia colchiciflora Waldst. et Kit.

Stipa eriocaulis Borbás

Stratiotes aloides L.

Suaeda pannonica (Beck) Graebn.

Succisella inflexa (Kluk.) Beck

Symphytum tuberosum L. subsp. angustifolium (Kern.) Nym.

Syrenia cana (Piller et Mitterp.) Neilr.

Taeniatherum caput-medusae (L.) Nevski

Taraxacum bessarabicum (Hornem.) Hand.-Mazz.

Taraxacum laevigatum agg.

Taraxacum palustre agg.

Teesdalia nudicaulis (L.) R. Br.

Telekia speciosa (Schreb.) Baumg.

Tephroseris aurantiaca (Willd.) Griseb. et Schenk

Tephroseris integrifolia (L.) Holub

Tephroseris longifolia (Jacq.) Griseb. et Schenk

Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L.

Thalictrum minus L.

Thesium bavarum Schrank

Thesium dollineri Murb.

Thesium linophyllon L.

Thesium ramosum Hayne

Thlaspi caerulescens J. Presl et C. Presl

Thlaspi jankae A. Kern.

Thlaspi kovatsii Heuff. subsp. schudichii (Soó) Soó

Thlaspi montanum L.

Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. et Germ.

Thymus praecox Opiz

Thymus pulegioides L.

Thymus serpyllum L.

Tilia tomentosa Moench

Torilis japonica (Houtt.) DC.

Torilis ucranica Spreng.

Tribulus terrestris L.

Trifolium angulatum Waldst. et Kit.

Trifolium aureum Pollich

Trifolium dubium Sibth.

Trifolium micranthum Viv.

Trifolium ochroleucon Huds.

Trifolium ornithopodioides (L.) Sm.

Trifolium pannonicum Jacq.

Trifolium patens Schreb.

Trifolium rubens L.

Trifolium striatum L.

Trifolium strictum L.

Trifolium subterraneum L.

Trifolium vesiculosum Savi

Triglochin palustre L.

Trigonella gladiata Steven

Trigonella procumbens (Besser) Rchb.

Trinia ramosissima (Fisch.) W.D.J. Koch

Tripleurospermum tenuifolium (Kit.) Freyn

Trisetum flavescens (L.) P. Beauv.

Turgenia latifolia (L.) Hoffm.

Typha minima Hoppe

Ulmus glabra Huds.

Ulmus laevis Pall.

Ulmus minor Mill.

Urtica kioviensis Rogow.

Urtica urens L.

Utricularia australis R. Br.

Utricularia bremii Heer

Utricularia vulgaris L.

Vaccaria hispanica (Mill.) Rauschert

Vaccinium myrtillus L.

Vaccinium vitis-idaea L.

Valeriana dioica L.

Valeriana officinalis L. subsp. collina (Wallr.) Nyman

Valeriana officinalis L. subsp. sambucifolia (J.C. Mikan) Čelak.

Valeriana simplicifolia (Rchb.) Kabath

Valeriana tripteris L. subsp. austriaca E. Walther

Valerianella carinata Loisel.

Valerianella coronata (L.) DC.

Valerianella dentata (L.) Pollich

Valerianella pumila (L.) DC.

Valerianella rimosa Bastard

Ventenata dubia (Leers) Coss.

Veratrum nigrum L.

Verbascum nigrum L.

Verbascum pulverulentum Vill.

Verbascum speciosum Schrad.

Verbascum thapsus L.

Verbena supina L.

Veronica acinifolia L.

Veronica agrestis L.

Veronica anagallis-aquatica L.

Veronica anagalloides Guss.

Veronica austriaca L.

Veronica beccabunga L.

Veronica catenata Pennell

Veronica montana L.

Veronica officinalis L.

Veronica opaca Fr.

Veronica praecox All.

Veronica scardica Griseb.

Veronica scutellata L.

Veronica teucrium L.

Veronica triphyllos L.

Veronica verna L.

Vicia biennis L.

Vicia cassubica L.

Vicia dumetorum L.

Vicia lathyroides L.

Vicia lutea L.

Vicia narbonensis L.

Vicia pisiformis L.

Vicia sepium L.

Vicia sylvatica L.

Vinca herbacea Waldst. et Kit.

Vincetoxicum pannonicum (Borhidi) Holub

Viola alba Besser

Viola biflora L.

Viola canina L.

Viola canina L. subsp. montana (L.) Hartm.

Viola collina Besser

Viola elatior Fr.

Viola hirta L.

Viola pumila Chaix

Viola riviniana Rchb.

Viola rupestris F.W. Schmidt

Viola stagnina Kit.

Viola tricolor L.

Viscum album L.

Vitis sylvestris C.C. Gmel.

Zannichellia palustris L.





Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə