Index seminum quae pro mutua commutatione




Yüklə 129.27 Kb.
tarix21.04.2016
ölçüsü129.27 Kb.

INDEX SEMINUM

QUAE PRO MUTUA COMMUTATIONE
OFFERT

HORTUS BOTANICUS BONONIENSIS

MMV-VI
PTERIDOPHYTA
ADIANTACEAE

1 - Adiantum capillus veneris L.

2 - Phyllitis scolopendrium (L.) Newman
ATHYRIACEAE

3 - Cystopteris bulbifera Bernh.


ASPIDIACEAE

4 - Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth


MARSILEACEAE

5 - Marsilea quadrifolia L. (c)


AZOLLACEAE

6 - Azolla caroliniana Willd. (c)



SPERMATOPHYTA

GYMNOSPERMAE
CEPHALOTAXACEAE

7 - Cephalotaxus fortuni Hook.


CUPRESSACEAE

8 - Cupressus sempervirens L.


GINKGOACEAE

9 - Ginkgo biloba L.


PINACEAE

10 - Larix decidua Mill.

11 - Pinus brutia Ten.

12 - Pinus halepensis Mill.

13 - Pinus pinea L.
TAXACEAE

14 - Taxus baccata L.


TAXODIACEAE

15 - Cryptomeria japonica D.Don

16 - Metasequoia glyptostroboides Hu et W.C.Cheng

17 - Taxodium mucronatum Ten.


ANGIOSPERMAE
MONOCOTILEDONEAE
AGAVACEAE

18 - Agave victoriae-reginae T.Moore


ALISMATACEAE

19 - Alisma plantago aquatica L.


AMARYLLIDACEAE

20 - Galanthus nivalis L.

21 - Haemanthus albiflos Jacq.

22 - Sternbergia lutea (L.) Ker Gawl. ex Schult.


ARACEAE

23 - Arum italicum Mill.


COMMELINACEAE

24 - Tradescantia navicularis Ortgies (c)

25 - Tradescantia sillamontana Matuda (c)
CYPERACEAE

26 - Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla

27 - Carex elata All.

28 - Carex pendula Huds.

29 - Carex riparia Curtis

30 - Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl

31 - Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla
DIOSCOREACEAE

32 - Tamus communis L.


GRAMINACEAE

33 - Avena sterilis L.

34 - Dactylis glomerata L.

35 - Melica uniflora Retz.

36 - Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin.

37 - Poa annua L.

38 - Poa pratensis L.

39 - Tripsacum dactyloides L.


IRIDACEAE

40 - Gladiolus communis L.

41 - Iris pseudacorus L.
LEMNACEAE

42 - Lemna minor L.


LILIACEAE

43   Agapanthus umbellatus L‘Hér.

44   Allium nigrum L.

45   Allium schoenoprasum L.

46 - Aloe cryptopoda Baker

47   Aloe hemmingii Reyn. et Bally

48   Aloe rauhii Reyn. cv. “snowflakes” (c)

49   Asparagus officinalis L.

50   Asparagus sprengeri Regel

51   Asphodelus albus Mill.

52   Chlorophytum sternbergianum Steud.

53 - Chlorophytum sternbergianum Steud.

var. variegatum hort.

54   Danae laurus Medik.

55   Funkia ovata Spreng.

56   Haworthia angustifolia Haw.

var. liliputana Uitewaal (c)

57   Haworthia tessellata Haw. (c)

58   Hemerocallis citrina Baroni

59   Hosta ventricosa Salisb.

60   Kniphofia aloides Moench

61   Lilium candidum L.

62   Liriope muscari L.H.Bailey

63   Nothoscordum inodorum (Aiton) G.Nicholson

64   Ophiopogon japonicus Ker Gawl. (c)

65   Ruscus aculeatus L.

66   Ruscus hypoglossum L.

67   Urginea maritima (L.) Baker


PALMAE

68 - Trachycarpus excelsus H.Wendl.


SPARGANIACEAE

69 - Sparganium erectum L.


TYPHACEAE

70 - Typha latifolia L.


ZINGIBERACEAE

71 - Alpinia calcarata Roscoe


DICOTILEDONEAE



ACANTHACEAE

72 - Acanthus mollis L.


ACERACEAE

73 - Acer campestre L.

74 - Acer monspessulanum L.

75 - Acer negundo L.

76 - Acer obtusatum Waldst. et Kit.

77 - Acer opulifolium Chaix

78 - Acer platanoides L.

79 - Acer pseudoplatanus L.


AIZOACEAE

80 - Argyroderma octophyllum Schwantes

81 - Fenestraria aurantiaca N.E.Br.

82 - Fenestraria rhopalophylla (Schltr. et Diels) N.E.Br.

83 - Lapidaria margarethae (Dinter et Schwantes) Schwantes

84 - Lithops aucampiae L. Bolus

85 - Lithops bromfieldii L. Bolus

86 - Lithops dorotheae Nel

87 - Lithops fulleri N.E.Br.

88 - Lithops julii (Dinter et Schwantes) N.E.Br.

89 - Lithops localis (N.E.Br.) Schwantes

90 - Lithops localis (N.E.Br.) Schwantes var. terricolor (N.E.Br.) de Boer et Boom

91 - Lithops marmorata (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br.

92 - Lithops turbiniformis (Haw.) N.E.Br.

93 - Mestoklema macrorhizum (DC.) Schwantes

94 - Ophthalmophyllum longum (N.E.Br.) Tischer



ANACARDIACEAE

95 - Pistacia atlantica Desf.

96 - Rhus typhina L.
APOCYNACEAE

97 - Amsonia angustifolia Michx.

98 - Amsonia tabernaemontana Walter

99 - Nerium oleander L.

100 - Thevetia peruviana Merr.
AQUIFOLIACEAE

101 - Ilex aquifolium L.


ARALIACEAE

102 - Fatsia japonica Decne. et Planch.

103 - Hedera helix L.
ARISTOLOCHIACEAE

104 - Aristolochia clematitis L.

105 - Aristolochia elegans Mast.

106 - Aristolochia fimbriata Cham.


ASCLEPIADACEAE

107 - Asclepias syriaca L.

108 - Caralluma burchardii N.E.Br. (c)

109 - Caralluma europaea N.E.Br. (c)

110 - Caralluma hesperidium Maire (c)

111 - Caralluma luntii N.E.Br. (c)

112 - Ceropegia stapeliaeformis Haw . (c)

113 - Ceropegia woodii Schltr. subsp. debilis (N.E.Br.) H.Huber (c)

114 - Cynanchum marnieranum Rauh (c)

115 - Duvalia angustiloba N.E.Br. (c)

116 - Echidnopsis cereiformis Hook.fil. (c)

117 - Echidnopsis dammaniana Spreng. (c)

118 - Huernia hystrix (Hook.fil.) N.E.Br. (c)

119 - Huernia keniensis R.E.Fr. (c)

120 - Huernia leachii Lawr. (c)

121 - Huernia zebrina N.E.Br. (c)

122 - Orbea variegata Haw. (c)

123 - Orbeanthus hardyi (R.A.Dyer) L.C.Leach (c)

124 - Piaranthus framesii Pillans (c)

125 - Piaranthus globosus A.C.White et B.Sloane (c)

126 - Sarcostemma viminale R.Br. (c)

127 - Stapelia gigantea N.E.Br. (c)

128 - Stapelia incomparabilis N.E.Br. (c)

129 - Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik.


BERBERIDACEAE

130 - Berberis aquifolium Pursh

131 - Berberis vulgaris L.

132   Nandina domestica Thunb.



BETULACEAE

133 - Alnus incana (L.) Moench

134 - Betula pendula Roth

135 - Carpinus orientalis Mill.

136 - Corylus americana Marshall

137 - Corylus avellana L.

138 - Corylus maxima Mill.

var. purpurea Rehder


BIGNONIACEAE

139 - Catalpa bignonioides Walter

140 - Catalpa bungei C.A.Mey.

141 - Catalpa kaempferi Sieber et Zucc.

142 - Tecoma radicans Juss.
BORAGINACEAE

143 - Anchusa italica Retz.

144 - Borago officinalis L.

145 - Symphytum officinale L.

146 - Symphytum tuberosum L.

subsp. nodosum (Schur) Soó


CACTACEAE

147 - Astrophytum asterias (Zucc.) Lem.

148 - Astrophytum capricorne (A.Dietr.) Britton et Rose

149 - Astrophytum ornatum (DC.) Weber

150 - Cleistocactus smaragdiflorus (Weber) Britton et Rose

151 - Cleistocactus straussii (Heese) Backeb.

152 - Coryphanta elephantidens (Lem.) Lem.

153 - Gymnocalycium saglione (Cels) Britton et Rose

154 - Mammillaria elongata DC. (c)

155 - Mammillaria geminispina Haw.

156 - Mammillaria gracilis Pfeiff. (c)

157 - Mammillaria pseudoperbella Quehl

158 - Mammillaria prolifera (Mill.) Haw.

159 - Mammillaria prolifera (Mill.) Haw.

var. haitensis (K.Schum.) Krainz

160 - Mammillaria prolifera (Mill.) Haw.

var. texana Borg

161 - Neobuxbaumia polylopha (DC.) Backeb.

162 - Opuntia microdasys (Lehm.) Pfeiff. (c)

163 - Opuntia microdasys (Lehm.) Pfeiff. var. albispina Fobe (c)


CALYCANTHACEAE

164 - Chimonanthus fragrans Lindl.


CAPRIFOLIACEAE

165 - Lonicera tatarica L.

166 - Lonicera xylosteum L.

167 - Symphoricarpos orbiculatus Moench

168 - Viburnum opulus L.

169 - Viburnum rhytidophyllum Hemsl.

170 - Viburnum tinus L.
CARYOPHYLLACEAE

171 - Herniaria glabra L.

172 - Lychnis coronaria Desr.

173 - Saponaria ocymoides L.

174 - Saponaria officinalis L.

175 - Silene alba (Mill.) Krause


CELASTRACEAE

176 - Celastrus orixa Sieber et Zucc.

177 - Euonymus europaeus L.

178 - Euonymus latifolius Mill.


CHENOPODIACEAE

179 - Chenopodium bonus henricus L.


COMPOSITAE

180 - Achillea millefolium L.

181 - Anthemis nobilis L.

182 - Anthemis tinctoria L.

183 - Arctium lappa L.

184 - Aster linosyris (L.) Bernh.

185 - Bellis perennis L.

186 - Calendula officinalis L.

187 - Centaurea cyanus L.

188 - Crepis vesicaria L.

subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell.

189 - Cynara cardunculus L.

subsp. scolymus (L.) Hayek

190 - Echinops bannaticus Rochel ex Schrad.

191 - Echinops sphaerocephalus L.

192 - Eupatorium cannabinum L.

193 - Galinsoga parviflora Cav.

194 - Grindelia robusta Nutt.

195 - Helianthus tuberosus L.

196 - Helichrysum italicum (Roth) Don

197 - Hieracium pilosella L.

198 - Inula helenium L.

199 - Leucanthemum vulgare Lam.

200 - Matricaria chamomilla L.

201 - Othonna capensis L.H.Bailey (c)

202 - Rudbeckia laciniata L.

203 - Santolina chamaecyparissus L.

204 - Senecio articulatus (L.fil.) Sch.Bip. (c)

205 - Senecio herreanus Dinter (c)

206 - Senecio jacobsenii Rowley (c)

207 - Senecio paludosus L.

208 - Senecio pendulus (Forssk.) Sch.Bip. (c)

209 - Senecio radicans (L.fil.) Sch.Bip. (c)

210 - Senecio rowleyanus Jacobs (c)

211 - Senecio stapeliaeformis Phillips (c)

212 - Senecio stapeliaeformis Phillips

var. minor Rowley (c)

213 - Senecio vulgaris L.

214 - Solidago gigantea Aiton

215 - Solidago serotina Aiton

216 - Solidago virgaurea L.

217 - Sonchus oleraceus L.

218 - Tanacetum cinerariaefolium (Trevir.) Sch.Bip.

219 - Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch.Bip.

220 - Tanacetum vulgare L.

221 - Taraxacum officinale Weber

222 - Tussilago farfara L.
CONVOLVULACEAE

223 - Calystegia sepium (L.) R.Br.

224 - Convolvulus arvensis L.
CORNACEAE

225 - Aucuba japonica Thunb.

226 - Cornus mas L.
CRASSULACEAE

227 - Adromischus cooperi (Baker) A.Berger (c)

228 - Aeonium sedifolium (Webb) Pit. et Proust (c)

229 - Crassula arborescens (Mill.) Willd. (c)

230 - Crassula brevifolia Harv. (c)

231 - Crassula lactea Sol. ex Aiton (c)

232 - Crassula lycopodioides Lam. (c)

233 - Crassula multicava Lem. (c)

234 - Crassula obliqua Sol. ex Aiton (c)

235 - Crassula portulacea Lam. (c)

236 - Crassula rupestris Thunb. (c)

237 - Crassula teres Marloth (c)

238 - Echeveria leucotricha J.A.Purpus (c)

239 - Echeveria pulvinata Rose (c)

240 - Echeveria setosa Rose et J.A.Purpus (c)

241 - Graptopetalum macdougallii Alexander (c)

242 - Graptopetalum paraguayense (N.E.Br.) E.Walther (c)

243 - Kalanchoe beauverdii Raym.-Hamet (c)

244 - Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi Raym.-Hamet et E.P.Perrier (c)

245 - Kalanchoe gastonis bonnieri Raym.-Hamet et E.P.Perrier (c)

246 - Kalanchoe rhombopilosa Mannoni et Boiteau (c)

247 - Kalanchoe schizophylla Baill. et H.Perrier (c)

248 - Kalanchoe tomentosa Baker (c)

249 - Kalanchoe tubiflora (Harv.) Raym.-Hamet (c)

250 - Orostachys erubescens (Maxim.) Ohwi (c)

251 - Pachyphytum bracteosum Link,Klotzsch et Otto (c)

252 - Sedum burrito Moran (c)

253 - Sedum dasyphyllum L. (c)

254 - Sedum lineare Thunb. (c)

255 - Sedum morganianum E.Walther (c)

256 - Sedum nussbaumerianum Bitter (c)

257 - Sedum pachyphyllum Rose (c)

258 - Sedum rubrotinctum R.T.Clausen (c)

259 - Sedum stahlii Solms (c)

260 - Sedum treleasei Rose (c)
CRUCIFERAE

261 - Capsella bursa pastoris (L.) Medik.

262 - Cardamine hirsuta L.

263 - Cheiranthus cheiri L.

264 - Cochlearia officinalis L.

265 - Draba aspera Bertol.

266 - Isatis tinctoria L.

267 - Sinapis alba L.


CUCURBITACEAE

268 - Bryonia alba L.

269 - Ecballium elaterium (L.) A.Rich.
DATISCACEAE

270 - Datisca cannabina L.


EBENACEAE

271 - Diospyros kaki L.

272 - Diospyros lotus L.

273 - Diospyros virginiana L.


ELAEAGNACEAE

274 - Hippophae rhamnoides L.


ERICACEAE

275 - Arbutus unedo L.


ERYTHROXYLACEAE

276 - Erythroxylum coca Lam.


EUPHORBIACEAE

277 - Euphorbia characias L.

278 - Euphorbia globosa Sims (c)

279 - Euphorbia helioscopia L.

280 - Euphorbia leuconeura Boiss. (c)

281 - Euphorbia ornithopus Jacq. (c)

282 - Euphorbia palustris L.

283 - Euphorbia paralias L.

284 - Manihot palmata Müll.Arg.

285 - Pedilanthus tithymaloides Poit. (c)

286 - Ricinus communis L.

287 - Securinega ramiflora Müll.Arg.

288 - Synadenium cupulare (Boiss.) L.C.Wheeler (c)
FAGACEAE

289 - Quercus ilex L.

290 - Quercus robur L.

var. pedunculata Ehrh.


FUMARIACEAE

291 - Corydalis solida (L.) Sw.


GERANIACEAE

292 - Geranium nodosum L.

293 - Geranium robertianum L.

294 - Pelargonium ferulaceum Willd. (c)

295 - Pelargonium gibbosum L‘Hér. (c)

296 - Pelargonium tetragonum (L.fil.) L‘Hér. (c)


GLOBULARIACEAE

297 - Globularia punctata Lapeyr.


HIPPOCASTANACEAE

298 - Aesculus hippocastanum L.



HYPERICACEAE

299 - Hypericum perforatum L.


JUGLANDACEAE

300 - Juglans nigra L.

301 - Juglans regia L.

LABIATAE

302 - Hyssopus officinalis L.

303 - Lamium album L.

304 - Leonurus cardiaca L.

305 - Lycopus europaeus L.

306 - Marrubium vulgare L.

307 - Monarda didyma L.

308 - Physostegia virginiana Benth.

309 - Plectranthus prostratus Gürke (c)

310 - Prunella vulgaris L.

311 - Salvia glutinosa L.

312 - Salvia officinalis L.

313 - Salvia pratensis L.

314 - Salvia sclarea L.

315 - Satureja hortensis L.

316 - Scutellaria columnae All.

317 - Stachys officinalis (L.) Trevis.

318 - Stachys palustris L.


LAURACEAE

319   Laurus nobilis L.


LEGUMINOSAE

320   Acacia farnesiana Willd.

321   Albizzia julibrissin Durazzo

322 - Amorpha fruticosa L.

323   Astragalus glycyphyllos L.

324 - Baptisia australis R.Br.

325   Cercis siliquastrum L.

326   Cercis siliquastrum L.

var. alba Carr

327   Cladrastis lutea (Michx.) C.Koch

328   Coronilla varia L.

329   Cytisus sessilifolius L.

330   Galega officinalis L.

331   Genista tinctoria L.

332   Gleditschia triacanthos L.

333   Glycyrrhiza echinata L.

334   Laburnum anagyroides Medik.

335   Lathyrus sylvestris L.

336   Medicago arborea L.

337   Medicago sativa L.

338   Melilotus officinalis (L.) Pall.

339   Mimosa pudica L.

340 - Psoralea bituminosa L.

341 - Robinia pseudacacia L.

342   Sesbania punicea Benth.

343   Sophora japonica L.

344   Sophora japonica L.

var. pendula Loudon

345   Spartium junceum L.

346   Trigonella foenum-graecum L.


LYTHRACEAE

347 - Lagerstroemia indica L.



348 - Lythrum salicaria L.
MAGNOLlACEAE

349 - Liriodendron tulipifera L.

350 - Magnolia grandiflora L.

351 - Magnolia yulan Desf.


MALVACEAE

352 - Althaea cannabina L.

353 - Althaea officinalis L.

354 - Hibiscus manihot L.

355 - Hibiscus moscheutos L.

356 - Hibiscus syriacus L.

357 - Malva sylvestris L.

358 - Pavonia hastata Spreng.


MENYANTHACEAE

359 - Menyanthes trifoliata L.


MIRTACEAE

360 - Myrtus communis L.

361 - Psidium cattlejanum Sabine
MORACEAE

362 - Maclura aurantiaca Nutt.


NYCTAGINACEAE

363 - Mirabilis jalapa L.


NYMPHAEACEAE

364 - Nuphar luteum (L.) Sibth. et Sm.


OLEACEAE

365 - Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl

366 - Fraxinus ornus L.

367 - Jasminum arborescens Roxb.

368 - Jasminum humile L.

369 - Ligustrum neilgherrense Wight

370 - Ligustrum sinense Lour.

371 - Ligustrum vulgare L.

372 - Olea europea L.

373 - Syringa vulgaris L.


ONAGRACEAE

374 - Epilobium hirsutum L.


OROBANCHACEAE

375 - Orobanche hederae Duby


OXALIDACEAE

376 - Oxalis rubra A.St.-Hil.


PAPAVERACEAE

377 - Chelidonium majus L.

378 - Papaver rhoeas L.
PASSIFLORACEAE

379 - Passiflora coerulea L.


PHYTOLACCACEAE

380 - Phytolacca decandra L.

381 - Villamilla peruviana Hook.
PITTOSPORACEAE

382 - Pittosporum tobira Aiton


PLANTAGINACEAE

383 - Plantago major L.

384 - Plantago media L.
PLATANACEAE

385 - Platanus occidentalis L.


POLYGONACEAE

386 - Fagopyrum esculentum Moench

387 - Rumex alpinus L.

388 - Rumex obtusifolius L.


PORTULACACEAE

389 - Anacampseros rufescens (Haw.) Sweet

390 - Anacampseros tomentosa A.Berger

391 - Portulaca oleracea L.

392 - Portulacaria afra Jacq. (c)
PRlMULACEAE

393 - Primula palinuri Petagna

394 - Primula veris L.
PUNICACEAE

395 - Punica granatum L.

396 - Punica granatum L.

var. nana hort.


RANUNCULACEAE

397 - Caltha palustris L.

398 - Clematis vitalba L.

399 - Helleborus viridis L.

400 - Paeonia officinalis L.

401 - Ranunculus ficaria L.

402 - Ranunculus repens L.
RHAMNACEAE

403 - Hovenia dulcis Thunb.

404 - Rhamnus catharticus L.

405 - Rhamnus purshiana DC.

406 - Zizyphus jujuba Lam.
ROSACEAE

407 - Agrimonia eupatoria L.

408 - Chaenomeles japonica Thunb.

409 - Cotoneaster angustifolia Franch.

410 - Crataegus monogyna Jacq.

411 - Eriobotrya japonica Lindl.

412 - Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.

413 - Fragaria indica Andr.

414 - Fragaria vesca L.

415 - Geum urbanum L.

416 - Kerria japonica DC.

417 - Pyracantha crenulata Roem.

418 - Rosa canina L.

419 - Sanguisorba officinalis L.

420 - Sorbus domestica L.
RUBIACEAE

421 - Asperula taurina L.

422 - Rubia tinctorum L.
RUTACEAE

423 - Citrus trifoliata L.

424 - Evodia hupehensis Dode

425 - Ruta graveolens L.

426 - Zanthoxylum americaum Mill.

427 - Zanthoxylum stenophyllum Hemsl.


SAPINDACEAE

428 - Koelreuteria paniculata Laxm.


SAXIFRAGACEAE

429 - Philadelphus coronarius L.

430 - Saxifraga rotundifolia L.
SCROPHULARIACEAE

431 - Digitalis lutea L.

432 - Digitalis purpurea L.

433 - Linaria cymbalaria Mill.

434 - Linaria vulgaris Mill.

435 - Paulownia imperialis Sieber et Zucc.

436 - Scrophularia nodosa L.

437 - Veronica salicifolia G.Forst.


SOLANACEAE

438 - Atropa belladonna L.

439 - Datura stramonium L.

440 - Hyoscyamus albus L.

441 - Nicotiana tabacum L.

442 - Physalis alkekengi L.

443 - Salpichroa origanifolia (Lam.) Baill.

444 - Solanum capsicastrum Link

445 - Solanum dulcamara L.

446 - Solanum nigrum L.


STERCULIACEAE

447 - Firmiana simplex W.Wight

448 - Sterculia platanifolia L.
TILIACEAE

449 - Tilia americana L.


ULMACEAE

450 - Celtis australis L.

451 - Trema micrantha Blume
UMBELLIFERAE

452 - Aegopodium podagraria L.

453 - Ammi visnaga (L.) Lam.

454 - Anethum graveolens L.

455 - Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm.

456 - Apium nodiflorum (L.) Lag.

457 - Carum carvi L.

458 - Cicuta virosa L.

459 - Conium maculatum L.

460 - Eryngium planum L.

461 - Foeniculum vulgare Mill.

462 - Heracleum sphondylium L.

463 - Levisticum officinale Koch

464 - Peucedanum venetum (Spreng.) Koch


URTICACEAE

465 - Boehmeria japonica Miq.

466 - Boehmeria nivea Gaudich.

467 - Boehmeria utilis André

468 - Dorstenia contrajerva L.

469 - Dorstenia foetida (Forssk.) Schweinf.

470 - Humulus lupulus L.

471 - Parietaria diffusa Mert. et Koch

472 - Urtica dioica L.
VALERIANACEAE

473 - Centranthus ruber (L.) DC.

474 - Valeriana officinalis L.
VERBENACEAE

475 - Lantana camara L.

476 - Verbena officinalis L.

477 - Vitex agnus castus L.


VITACEAE

478 - Cissus cactiformis Gilg (c)

479 - Cissus quadrangularis L. (c)

480 - Cissus quinquangularis Chiov. (c)



481 - Cissus tuberosa Moç. et Sessé ex DC. (c)


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə