Faltus adalbert (=Woitech) Sobkovice 43 21. 04. 1813




Yüklə 0.57 Mb.
səhifə3/7
tarix22.04.2016
ölçüsü0.57 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7

148 16e F A L T U S . . . Joachimus Franziscus * Geiersberg 34/46 14.08.1810

036 32b F A L T U S . . . Joanna * Bredovka 4 17.09.1773

000 32b F A L T U S . . . Joanna * Bredovka 4 17.09.1773

110 32b F A L T U S . . . Joanna * Bredovka 4 17.09.1773

036 128 F A L T U S . . . Joannes * Orlice 13.11.1704

000 128 F A L T U S . . . Joannes * Orlice 13.11.1704

110 128 F A L T U S . . . Joannes * Orlice 13.11.1704

132 64b F A L T U S . . . Joannes Fridericus * Celné 15.03.1730

157 64b F A L T U S . . . Joannes Fridericus * Celné 15.03.1730

008 64b F A L T U S . . . Joannes Fridericus * Celné 15.03.1730

110 64d F A L T U S . . . Joannes Nepomuc * Orlice 21.02.1741

036 64d F A L T U S . . . Joannes Nepomuc * Orlice 21.02.1741

000 64d F A L T U S . . . Joannes Nepomuc * Orlice 21.02.1741

148 32c F A L T U S . . . Joannes Nepomuceny * Geiersberg 46 08.03.1779

094 32c F A L T U S . . . Joannes Nepomuceny * Geiersberg 46 08.03.1779

074 4a F A L T U S . . . Joannes Nepomučeni * Zöllney 40 01.07.1846

124 32b F A L T U S . . . Joanny Francisky * Wöllsdorf 30 25.04.1774

099 4c F A L T U S . . . Johann * Zöllnei

099 64 F A L T U S . . . Johann

006 16 F A L T U S . . . Johann

093 16 F A L T U S . . . Johann

027 8 F A L T U S . . . Johann

099 32 F A L T U S . . . Johann

012 32 F A L T U S . . . Johann

012 64 F A L T U S . . . Johann

041 32 F A L T U S . . . Johann

132 16f F A L T U S . . . Johann * Zöllney 31 17.09.1799

157 16 F A L T U S . . . Johann * Zöllney 31 17.09.1799

008 16 F A L T U S . . . Johann * Zöllney 31 17.09.1799

097 16 F A L T U S . . . Johann * Adlerkosteletz 259 23.05.1821

084 16 F A L T U S . . . Johann * Wöllsdorf 56 02.04.1822

083 16 F A L T U S . . . Johann * Wöllsdorf 56 02.04.1822

066 16 F A L T U S . . . Johann * Wöllsdorf 56 02.04.1822

074 8e F A L T U S . . . Johann * Linsdorf 40 17.05.1825

132 8c F A L T U S . . . Johann * Zöllney 56 05.04.1831

065 8 F A L T U S . . . Johann * Sobkovice 36 13.06.1846

094 4 F A L T U S . . . Johann * Adlerdörfel 176 27.03.1878

148 4d F A L T U S . . . Johann * Adlerdörfel 176 27.03.1878

027 2 F A L T U S . . . Johann * Wigstadtl 26.11.1880

083 4 F A L T U S . . . Johann * Waltersdorf 31.07.1888

084 4a F A L T U S . . . Johann * Waltersdorf 31.07.1888

066 4a F A L T U S . . . Johann * Waltersdorf 31.07.1888

094 2aI F A L T U S . . . Johann * Wien 10.05.1902

027 1 F A L T U S . . . Johann * Neutitschein 03.12.1909

019 4 F A L T U S . . . Johann Antonin * Senftenberg 345 24.01.1867

064 8 F A L T U S . . . Johann Babtist * Sobělav/ Tabor? 27.05.1837

012 16 F A L T U S . . . Johann Franz * Zöllnei 12 12.01.1819

099 16 F A L T U S . . . Johann Franz * Zöllney 12 12.01.1819

068 4 F A L T U S . . . Johann Gottlieb

134 16f F A L T U S . . . Johann Martinus * Merklowitz 56 12.03.1772

064 32 F A L T U S . . . Johann? * 00.00.1722

110 16e F A L T U S . . . Johanna Maria * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 23.02.1818

036 16e F A L T U S . . . Johanna Maria * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 23.02.1818

000 16e F A L T U S . . . Johanna Maria * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 23.02.1818

064 a F A L T U S . . . Johannes * 00.00.1980

157 64d F A L T U S . . . Johannes Nepomucenus Anto* Celné 16.05.1734

132 64d F A L T U S . . . Johannes Nepomucenus Anto* Celné 16.05.1734

008 64d F A L T U S . . . Johannes Nepomucenus Anto* Celné 16.05.1734

134 2cI F A L T U S . . . John D. * East St. Louis? < 00.00.1890

051 Kv4d F A L T U S . . . Jolante * Ledziny 00.00.1953

124 16 F A L T U S . . . Josef *

044 2b F A L T U S . . . Josef * Adlergebirge?

041 8 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Kuntschitz 61 27.10.

134 32 F A L T U S . . . Josef

083 64 F A L T U S . . . Josef

084 64 F A L T U S . . . Josef

066 64 F A L T U S . . . Josef

160 8 F A L T U S . . . Josef

051 4e F A L T U S . . . Josef

097 4c F A L T U S . . . Josef

154 8 F A L T U S . . . Josef

134 16 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Merklowitz 1 01.02.1766

155 32 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkovice 56 04.11.1770

036 32 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Orlice 48 08.07.1791

000 32 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Orlice 48 08.07.1791

110 32 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Orlice 48 08.07.1791

064 16 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Weigersdorf/Böhmen 00.00.1796

153 32 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Nekoř 38 23.07.1796

155 16a F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkovice 65 22.10.1796

134 8 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Merklowitz 56 19.07.1797

003 8i F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkovice 44 20.03.1800

161 32j F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkovice 16 11.03.1803

151 8 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkovice 16 11.03.1803

022 8d F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkovice 43 22.08.1816

065 16 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkovice 43 22.08.1816

074 8 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Wöllsdorf 53 03.06.1820

094 16j F A L T U S . . . Josef * Geiersberg 34 06.09.1820

148 16j F A L T U S . . . Josef * Geiersberg 34 06.09.1820

153 16 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Nekoř 56 03.06.1822

059 8m F A L T U S . . . Josef * Geiersberg 46 11.05.1824

140 8m F A L T U S . . . Josef * Geiersberg 46 11.05.1824

161 16d F A L T U S . . . Josef * Lukavice 107 23.01.1826

090 8d F A L T U S . . . Josef * Zöllney 44 00.00.1830

012 16g F A L T U S . . . Josef * Zöllney 49 02.06.1831

099 16g F A L T U S . . . Josef * Zöllney 49 02.06.1831

020 16e F A L T U S . . . Josef * Kunchiz 7 07.04.1833

003 4aI F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkovic 61 06.07.1834

152 8dII F A L T U S . . . Josef * Kunčice 100 25.04.1836

065 8a F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkovice 24 01.11.1837

020 16h F A L T U S . . . Josef * Kunchiz 7 30.04.1838

155 8b F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkovice 85 25.04.1843

003 4gI F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkovic 61 13.04.1846

152 Kv16dI F A L T U S . . . Josef * Kunchiz 121 10.07.1847

074 4 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Zöllnei 23.04.1849

022 4 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkowice 85 14.05.1849

041 8c F A L T U S . . . Josef * Kunchiz 61 26.05.1850

093 4c F A L T U S . . . Josef * Kunchiz 61 26.05.1850

006 4c F A L T U S . . . Josef * Kunchiz 61 26.05.1850

084 8e F A L T U S . . . Josef * Margarethenthal 10 22.10.1852

083 8e F A L T U S . . . Josef * Margarethenthal 10 22.10.1852

066 8e F A L T U S . . . Josef * Margarethenthal 10 22.10.1852

093 4d F A L T U S . . . Josef * Kunchiz 61 27.10.1852

006 4 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Kunčic 61 27.10.1852

110 8f F A L T U S . . . Josef * Geiersberg 218 11.03.1853

036 8f F A L T U S . . . Josef * Geiersberg 218 11.03.1853

000 8f F A L T U S . . . Josef * Geiersberg 218 11.03.1853

153 8 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Nekoř 53 23.08.1853

140 4 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Geiersberg 173 02.03.1857

059 4 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Geiersberg 173 02.04.1857

115 4 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkowitz 22 22.01.1862

022 Kv4a F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkovice 85 05.11.1862

132 4c F A L T U S . . . Josef * Zöllnei 31.12.1876

152 4b F A L T U S . . . Josef * Lukavice 75 22.01.1880

003 Kv4g F A L T U S . . . Josef * Nekoř 217 10.09.1885

153 4d F A L T U S . . . Josef * Nekoř 48 06.08.1886

093 2d F A L T U S . . . Josef * Odrau 11.03.1891

158 2 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkovice 1 21.03.1892

115 2c F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkowitz 00.00.1893

154 4 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Pastviny 19.02.1898

160 4 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkovice 91 27.04.1898

099 4d F A L T U S . . . Josef * Zöllnei 08.09.1898

152 2 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Jablonné n. O. 27.04.1904

065 2 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Wien 26.11.1911

094 2hII F A L T U S . . . Josef * Szt. Gotthárd/Ungarn 06.11.1913

044 Kv2b F A L T U S . . . Josef * 01.07.1920

156 1 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Kunčice 21.03.1926

158 1 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Sobkovice 1 12.02.1927

154 2 F A L T U S . . . Josef * Pastviny 28.07.1930

156 a F A L T U S . . . Josef * Jablonné n. O. 14.07.1948

148 8f F A L T U S . . . Josef .. * Geiersberg 38 30.08.1849

094 8f F A L T U S . . . Josef .. * Geiersberg 38 30.08.1849

094 8j F A L T U S . . . Josef .. * Geiersberg 38 26.07.1856

148 8j F A L T U S . . . Josef .. * Geiersberg 38 26.07.1856

124 8c F A L T U S . . . Josef ... * Nekoř 211 15.09.1833

124 16b F A L T U S . . . Josef Andreas * Welsdorf 3 18.04.1804

152 16dI F A L T U S . . . Josef Antonin * Kunčice 100 01.09.1817

019 4d F A L T U S . . . Josef Antonin * Senftenberg 345 10.03.1873

065 4 F A L T U S . . . Josef Jan * Geiersberg 135 17.12.1876

132 2 F A L T U S . . . Josef Karl * Grulich 27.11.1897

151 4f F A L T U S . . . Josef Kasspar * Sobkovice 24 06.01.1833

132 16g F A L T U S . . . Josef Kilian * Zöllney 44 01.10.1805

041 16 F A L T U S . . . Josef Mikulaš * Kunchiz 61 20.10.1816

093 8 F A L T U S . . . Josef Mikulaš * Kunchiz 61 20.10.1816

006 8 F A L T U S . . . Josef Mikulaš * Kunchiz 61 20.10.1816

161 32a F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Sobkovice 16 03.01.1781

097 32eI F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Kostelec 29 18.01.1794

115 8b F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Sobkovice 31 26.12.1795

151 4a F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Sobkovice 24 10.10.1824

151 4b F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Sobkovice 24 17.12.1825

161 16f F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Lukavice 107 26.07.1829

161 16g F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Lukavice 107 09.04.1831

099 16h F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Zöllney 49 19.03.1834

012 16h F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Zöllney 49 19.03.1834

161 16i F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Lukavice 107 11.06.1834

124 8d F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Nekoř 211 03.07.1835

132 8e F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Zöllney 56 12.07.1836

115 4a F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Sobkovice 22 26.02.1839

065 8e F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Sobkovice 43 15.09.1848

115 4e F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Sobkovice 22 26.02.1854

019 4b F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Senftenberg 345 31.12.1868

003 2b F A L T U S . . . Josefa * Borsitawa 15 10.04.1871

059 2f F A L T U S . . . Josefa * 00.00.1899

140 2f F A L T U S . . . Josefa * 00.00.1899

059 8h F A L T U S . . . Josefa Anna * Geiersberg 46 10.12.1815

140 8h F A L T U S . . . Josefa Anna * Geiersberg 46 10.12.1815

008 2b? F A L T U S . . . Joseph

134 2aI F A L T U S . . . Joseph A. * East St. Louis? < 00.00.1890

157 16g F A L T U S . . . Joseph Kilian * Zöllney 44 01.10.1805

008 16g F A L T U S . . . Joseph Kilian * Zöllney 44 01.10.1805

153 32b F A L T U S . . . Joseph-a/us? * Nekoř 58 16.07.1792

151 8a F A L T U S . . . Josepha * Sobkovice 16/24 03.01.1781

083 16e F A L T U S . . . Josepha * Wöellsdorf 56 10.04.1824

066 16e F A L T U S . . . Josepha * Wöellsdorf 56 10.04.1824

084 16e F A L T U S . . . Josepha * Wöellsdorf 56 10.04.1824

074 8f F A L T U S . . . Josepha * Linsdorf 40 02.12.1829

152 8g F A L T U S . . . Josepha * Kunčice 100 09.01.1841

008 Kv16h F A L T U S . . . Josepha * Zöllney 48 30.07.1846

157 Kv16h F A L T U S . . . Josepha * Zöllney 48 30.07.1846

132 Kv16h F A L T U S . . . Josepha * Zöllney 48 30.07.1846

074 32 F A L T U S . . . Josephus

000 64g F A L T U S . . . Josephus * Orlice 30.03.1748

036 64g F A L T U S . . . Josephus * Orlice 30.03.1748

110 64g F A L T U S . . . Josephus * Orlice 30.03.1748

152 32f F A L T U S . . . Josephus * Kunchiz 57 08.07.1782

008 8b F A L T U S . . . Josephus * Zöllney 44 29.03.1838

157 8b F A L T U S . . . Josephus * Zöllney 44 29.03.1838

000 16b F A L T U S . . . Josephus Carolus * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 17.02.1812

110 16b F A L T U S . . . Josephus Carolus * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 17.02.1812

036 16b F A L T U S . . . Josephus Carolus * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 17.02.1812

051 Kv1b F A L T U S . . . Julia * 00.00.1986

036 8l F A L T U S . . . Julie Magdalena * Geiersberg 43 22.07.1865

110 8l F A L T U S . . . Julie Magdalena * Geiersberg 43 22.07.1865

000 8l F A L T U S . . . Julie Magdalena * Geiersberg 43 22.07.1865

008 4a F A L T U S . . . Julius * Zöllney 97 12.04.1873

157 4 F A L T U S . . . Julius * Zöllney 97 12.04.1873

157 2 F A L T U S . . . Julius * Hradec Králové 86 13.12.1904

157 1 F A L T U S . . . Julius * Hradec Králové 15.04.1942

097 16c F A L T U S . . . Jyřy * Kosteletz 259 30.04.1826

044 a F A L T U S . . . Jürgen * Kiel 04.03.1953

074 a F A L T U S . . . Jürgen * Sangerhausen 15.12.1957

022 8g F A L T U S . . . Karel * Sobkovice 43 18.12.1821

065 16g F A L T U S . . . Karel * Sobkovice 43 18.12.1821

020 16k F A L T U S . . . Karel * Kunchiz 7 18.05.1844

000 8a F A L T U S . . . Karel * Geiersberg 182 04.04.1845

036 8a F A L T U S . . . Karel * Geiersberg 182 04.04.1845

110 8a F A L T U S . . . Karel * Geiersberg 182 04.04.1845

160 4c F A L T U S . . . Karel * Sobkovice 91 00.00.1890

148 16k F A L T U S . . . Karel Boromil * Geiersberg 34 28.01.1822

094 16k F A L T U S . . . Karel Boromil * Geiersberg 34 28.01.1822

020 32a F A L T U S . . . Karel Frantissek * Kunčice 4 05.05.1790

006 Kv2a F A L T U S . . . Karl *

132 64 F A L T U S . . . Karl

157 64 F A L T U S . . . Karl

008 64 F A L T U S . . . Karl

008 2 F A L T U S . . . Karl * ? 07.03.1912

059 1 F A L T U S . . . Karl * Wien 21.12.1925

006 1a F A L T U S . . . Karl Anton Josef * Bremen 00.00.1914

097 32lII F A L T U S . . . Karl Daniel * Kostelec 258 03.06.1810

000 16 F A L T U S . . . Karl Ludwig * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 14.01.1816

036 16 F A L T U S . . . Karl Ludwig * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 14.01.1816

110 16 F A L T U S . . . Karl Ludwig * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 14.01.1816

110 2a F A L T U S . . . Karl-Adolf * 04.08.1910

036 2a F A L T U S . . . Karl-Adolf * 04.08.1910

110 KvKv4c F A L T U S . . . Karl-Heinz Rainer Grund * Niederpocking 05.09.1946

036 KvKv4c F A L T U S . . . Karl-Heinz Rainer Grund * Niederpocking 05.09.1946

008 1 F A L T U S . . . Karl-Hermann * Hemelingen 01.04.1938

051 4h F A L T U S . . . Karolina

140 8k F A L T U S . . . Karolina * Geiersberg 46 26.05.1820

059 8k F A L T U S . . . Karolina * Geiersberg 46 26.05.1820

006 8e F A L T U S . . . Karolina Katerina * Kunchiz 61 28.01.1824

041 16e F A L T U S . . . Karolina Katerina * Kunchiz 61 28.01.1824

093 8e F A L T U S . . . Karolina Katerina * Kunchiz 61 28.01.1824

115 4h F A L T U S . . . Karoline * Sobkovice 22 11.12.1859

157 16a F A L T U S . . . Karolus * Zöllney 36 06.02.1789

132 16a F A L T U S . . . Karolus * Zöllney 36 06.02.1789

008 16a F A L T U S . . . Karolus * Zöllney 36 06.02.1789

051 a F A L T U S . . . Katarzyna * Zabrze 00.00.1979

036 64c F A L T U S . . . Katerina * Orlice 10.09.1738

110 64c F A L T U S . . . Katerina * Orlice 10.09.1738

000 64c F A L T U S . . . Katerina * Orlice 10.09.1738

003 8d F A L T U S . . . Katerzina Markreta * Sobkovice 44 25.10.1790

134 16a F A L T U S . . . Katherina * Merklowitz 01.11.1760

072 Kva F A L T U S . . . Katja Diessl * Wittenberg 27.01.1986

124 32 F A L T U S . . . Kilian * Wöllsdorf 30 29.03.1778

132 16e F A L T U S . . . Kilian * Zöllney 31 27.07.1797

008 16e F A L T U S . . . Kilian * Zöllney 31 27.07.1797

157 16e F A L T U S . . . Kilian * Zöllney 31 27.07.1797

074 b F A L T U S . . . Klaus * Sangerhausen 13.06.1960

097 32fI F A L T U S . . . Kristine Anna * Kostelec 29 15.07.1796

020 1 F A L T U S . . . Kurt * Bad Aussee/Öster. 24.01.1951

152 a F A L T U S . . . Lanka * Ustí nad Orlicí 05.12.1967

065 Kv1a F A L T U S . . . Leo * 00.00.1959

140 8n F A L T U S . . . Leonora * Geiersberg 46 15.09.1825

059 8n F A L T U S . . . Leonora * Geiersberg 46 15.09.1825

152 8f F A L T U S . . . Leopold * Kunčice 100 08.10.1839

152 8 F A L T U S . . . Leopold * Kunčice 100 15.09.1845

152 4 F A L T U S . . . Leopold * Lukavice !! 23.03.1876

099 4f F A L T U S . . . Lina * Zöllnei 28.10.1890

134 1? F A L T U S . . . Lorain Paul

160 a F A L T U S . . . Lucie * Sokolov 17.11.1979

157 2a F A L T U S . . . Ludmila * Hradec Králové 27.06.1903

083 16a F A L T U S . . . Ludmilla * Wöellsdorf 40 07.01.1816

084 16a F A L T U S . . . Ludmilla * Wöellsdorf 40 07.01.1816

066 16a F A L T U S . . . Ludmilla * Wöellsdorf 40 07.01.1816

132 2a F A L T U S . . . Ludwig * Grulich 20.10.1896

110 1a F A L T U S . . . Ludwig * Aichach 18.06.1947

110 2 F A L T U S . . . Ludwig Rudolf * Bautsch 07.08.1911

036 2b F A L T U S . . . Ludwig Rudolf Ko* Bautsch 07.08.1911

065 4a F A L T U S . . . Luise (Aloisie) * Geiersberg 5 10.12.1874

051 b F A L T U S . . . Maciej * 00.00.1981

110 16a F A L T U S . . . Magdalena * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 17.10.1811

000 16a F A L T U S . . . Magdalena * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 17.10.1811

036 16a F A L T U S . . . Magdalena * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 17.10.1811

154 4 F A L T U S . . . Magdalena * Pastviny 23.08.1905

072 1c F A L T U S . . . Manfred * Neurode 08.05.1936

097 1 F A L T U S . . . Manfred * Blaichach 23.12.1964

094 c F A L T U S . . . Marco

000 cII F A L T U S . . . Marcus * Bielefeld 27.08.1970

003 Kvc F A L T U S . . . Maren * Hamburg 00.00.1978

134 1? F A L T U S . . . Margret

134 Kv2eI F A L T U S . . . Margret (Peg)

097 4d F A L T U S . . . Maria

097 32dI F A L T U S . . . Maria * Kostelec 15 29.08.1791

115 4j F A L T U S . . . Maria * Sobkovice 22 12.11.1863

019 4c F A L T U S . . . Maria * Senftenberg 345 20.02.1871

154 2b F A L T U S . . . Maria * Pastviny 30.03.1932

072 Kv2b F A L T U S . . . Maria * Neurode 31.03.1932

036 64e F A L T U S . . . Maria Anna * Orlice 22.01.1744

000 64e F A L T U S . . . Maria Anna * Orlice 22.01.1744

110 64e F A L T U S . . . Maria Anna * Orlice 22.01.1744

140 16b F A L T U S . . . Maria Anna * Geiersberg 67 07.09.1778

059 16b F A L T U S . . . Maria Anna * Geiersberg 67 07.09.1778

099 16c F A L T U S . . . Maria Anna * Zöllney 48 27.02.1820

012 16c F A L T U S . . . Maria Anna * Zöllney 48 27.02.1820

140 2a F A L T U S . . . Maria Caroline * 00.00.1884

059 2a F A L T U S . . . Maria Caroline * 00.00.1884

132 8a F A L T U S . . . Maria Magdalena * Zöllney 56 27.03.1827

152 Kv16bI F A L T U S . . . Maria Terezie * Kunčice 131 08.06.1850

041 4a F A L T U S . . . Maria Theresia * Habelschwerdt 26.02.1882

006 2a F A L T U S . . . Maria Theresia * Habelschwerdt 26.02.1882

036 8i F A L T U S . . . Mariana * Geiersberg 43 23.01.1858

000 8i F A L T U S . . . Mariana * Geiersberg 43 23.01.1858

110 8i F A L T U S . . . Mariana * Geiersberg 43 23.01.1858

012 16a F A L T U S . . . Mariane * Zöllney 43 26.03.1817

099 16a F A L T U S . . . Mariane * Zöllney 43 26.03.1817

124 8g F A L T U S . . . Marianna * Nekoř 211 08.08.1844

099 Kv2a F A L T U S . . . Marianne Huber * 01.01.1948

008 2c F A L T U S . . . Marichen

099 4g F A L T U S . . . Marie * Zöllnei

110 8e F A L T U S . . . Marie * Geiersberg 218 11.04.1852

036 8e F A L T U S . . . Marie * Geiersberg 218 11.04.1852

000 8e F A L T U S . . . Marie * Geiersberg 218 11.04.1852

003 2c F A L T U S . . . Marie * Borsitawa 15 24.11.1873

152 4c F A L T U S . . . Marie * Lukavice 75 04.07.1883

153 4f F A L T U S . . . Marie * Nekoř 48 28.08.1892

093 2h F A L T U S . . . Marie * Odrau 28.02.1899

152 2c F A L T U S . . . Marie * Jablonné n. O. 11.08.1908

066 2b F A L T U S . . . Marie * Hohenseibersdorf 25.04.1915

084 2b F A L T U S . . . Marie * Hohenseibersdorf 25.04.1915

156 1c F A L T U S . . . Marie * Kunčice 20.04.1918

099 2 F A L T U S . . . Marie * Batzdorf/Grulich 05.06.1924

115 8c F A L T U S . . . Markreta * Sobkovice 31 31.01.1798

093 2g F A L T U S . . . Martha * Odrau 102 27.12.1896

093 Kv2a F A L T U S . . . Martha * Odrau 02.11.1908

161 2d F A L T U S . . . Martha * Mittelwalde 06.12.1908

000 256f F A L T U S . . . Martin * Mistrowitz 11.11.1683

036 256f F A L T U S . . . Martin * Mistrowitz 11.11.1683

110 256f F A L T U S . . . Martin * Mistrowitz 11.11.1683

059 8l F A L T U S . . . Martin * Geiersberg 46 17.06.1823

140 8l F A L T U S . . . Martin * Geiersberg 46 17.06.1823

134 2qII F A L T U S . . . Mary

000 16h F A L T U S . . . Marya * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 12.11.1823

110 16h F A L T U S . . . Marya * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 12.11.1823

036 16h F A L T U S . . . Marya * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 12.11.1823

036 256b F A L T U S . . . Maryana * Mistrowitz 19.02.1675

110 256b F A L T U S . . . Maryana * Mistrowitz 19.02.1675

000 256b F A L T U S . . . Maryana * Mistrowitz 19.02.1675

000 128g F A L T U S . . . Maryana * Orlice 15.06.1718

036 128g F A L T U S . . . Maryana * Orlice 15.06.1718

110 128g F A L T U S . . . Maryana * Orlice 15.06.1718

000 512c F A L T U S . . . Mateg * Wermerovice 10.10.1654

097 8 F A L T U S . . . Mathias * Přdboř 05.02.1865

115 1b F A L T U S . . . Mathilda * 26.10.1920

099 Kv8a F A L T U S . . . Mathilda Juliana * Zöllnei 10 12.04.1888

012 4a: F A L T U S . . . Mathilda Juliana * Zöllnei 10 12.04.1888

094 2cI F A L T U S . . . Mathilde * Wien 04.10.1903

072 Kv1a F A L T U S . . . Matthias * Wittenberg 15.05.1960

097 Kv1b F A L T U S . . . Matthias * Immenstadt 04.04.1990

003 Kvc F A L T U S . . . Meike * Hamburg 00.00.1977

097 Kv1b F A L T U S . . . Melanie * Immenstadt 01.06.1991

051 Kv4d F A L T U S . . . Michal * 00.00.1972

051 Kv4a F A L T U S . . . Mieczyslaw

110 1024 F A L T U S . . . Mikulasch * Mistrowitz

036 1024 F A L T U S . . . Mikulasch * Mistrowitz

000 1024 F A L T U S . . . Mikulasch * Mistrowitz

155 8 F A L T U S . . . Mikulaš * Sobkovice 45 06.02.1847

155 4 F A L T U S . . . Mikulaš * Breduvka 18.10.1875

152 2d F A L T U S . . . Milada * Jablonné n. O. 05.03.1914

153 b F A L T U S . . . Milan * 00.00.1983

160 2a F A L T U S . . . Miroslav * Sobkovice 08.06.1928

125 Kv2a F A L T U S . . . Monika Anna * Mä-Lotschnau 31.03.1942

133 b F A L T U S . . . Monika Anna * Mä-Lotschnau/Zwittau 31.03.1942

094 8k F A L T U S . . . Mrtwa * Geiersberg 38 25.12.1857

148 8k F A L T U S . . . Mrtwa * Geiersberg 38 25.12.1857

099 a F A L T U S . . . Nicole * 22.09.1967

125 Kv2a F A L T U S . . . Norbert Franz * Mä-Lotschnau 24.03.1941

133 a F A L T U S . . . Norbert Franz * Mä-Lotschnau 24.03.1941

094 Kv4e F A L T U S . . . Olga

094 4e F A L T U S . . . Olga

148 Kv4e F A L T U S . . . Olga

148 4e F A L T U S . . . Olga

152 b F A L T U S . . . Ondřej * 17.08.1971

066 2d F A L T U S . . . Oskar * Heinzendf/Mä-Schönbg. 23.09.1919

1   2   3   4   5   6   7


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə