Faltus adalbert (=Woitech) Sobkovice 43 21. 04. 1813




Yüklə 0.57 Mb.
səhifə2/7
tarix22.04.2016
ölçüsü0.57 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7

004 4 F A L T U S . . . Erich * Bremen 02.01.1913

004 1 F A L T U S . . . Erich-Gustav * Bremen 28.05.1960

004 2 F A L T U S . . . Erich-Karl * Bremen 04.08.1936

099 Kv2b F A L T U S . . . Ernst Peuker * 24.02.1953

094 2gII F A L T U S . . . Eugen * Szt. Gotthárd/Ungarn 11.07.1912

134 2jII F A L T U S . . . Eugen(e) * > 00.00.1893

151 a F A L T U S . . . Eva * Ustí nad Orlici 21.10.1954

093 Kv1b F A L T U S . . . Eva-Maria * 16.02.1984

099 16f F A L T U S . . . Ferdinand * Zöllney 41 30.03.1828

012 16f F A L T U S . . . Ferdinand * Zöllney 41 30.03.1828

084 16g F A L T U S . . . Ferdinand * Wöellsdorf 46 06.09.1828

066 16g F A L T U S . . . Ferdinand * Wöellsdorf 46 06.09.1828

083 16g F A L T U S . . . Ferdinand * Wöellsdorf 46 06.09.1828

066 8f F A L T U S . . . Ferdinand * Margarethenthal 10 22.01.1855

084 8f F A L T U S . . . Ferdinand * Margarethenthal 10 22.01.1855

083 8f F A L T U S . . . Ferdinand * Margarethenthal 10 22.01.1855

099 8 F A L T U S . . . Ferdinand * Zöllnei 00.00.1864

012 8b F A L T U S . . . Ferdinand * ÷00.00.1865

099 4 F A L T U S . . . Ferdinand * Batzdorf 28.10.1895

036 2c F A L T U S . . . Ferdinand * Bautsch 12.01.1913

110 2c F A L T U S . . . Ferdinand * Bautsch 12.01.1913

115 1 F A L T U S . . . Ferdinand * Neuendeel 29.07.1916

051 8 F A L T U S . . . Ferdynand * Niedzieliska 00.00.1860

036 128h F A L T U S . . . Filip * Orlice 12.04.1721

000 128h F A L T U S . . . Filip * Orlice 12.04.1721

110 128h F A L T U S . . . Filip * Orlice 12.04.1721

022 Kv4a F A L T U S . . . Filomena * Sobkovice 85 05.05.1865

157 32e F A L T U S . . . Florian * Zöllney 27.08.1770

008 32e F A L T U S . . . Florian * Zöllney 37 27.08.1770

132 32e F A L T U S . . . Florian * Zöllney 37 27.08.1770

134 2eI F A L T U S . . . Francis (Frank) J. * New Baden, Ill.? < 00.00.1890

059 16a F A L T U S . . . Francisca Dorothea * Geiersberg 67 06.02.1777

140 16a F A L T U S . . . Francisca Dorothea * Geiersberg 67 06.02.1777

036 64h F A L T U S . . . Franciscus * Orlice 05.10.1750

000 64h F A L T U S . . . Franciscus * Orlice 05.10.1750

110 64h F A L T U S . . . Franciscus * Orlice 05.10.1750

134 16e F A L T U S . . . Franciscus * Merklowitz 19.11.1769

152 32d F A L T U S . . . Franciscus * Kunchiz 57 09.04.1778

090 4c F A L T U S . . . Franciscus * Mladkov 126 10.11.1854

090 4g F A L T U S . . . Franciscus * Mladkov 126 14.07.1867

059 8e F A L T U S . . . Franciscus de Paula Leopo* Geiersberg 21/58 14.11.1810

140 8e F A L T U S . . . Franciscus de Paula Leopo* Geiersberg 21/58 14.11.1810

051 16 F A L T U S . . . Franciszek * Lin(tz?)sdorf/ 00.00.1814

051 4d F A L T U S . . . Franciszek * Niedzieliska 00.00.1903

134 1? F A L T U S . . . Frank J . * 00.00.1920

134 8c F A L T U S . . . Frantisek * Merklowitz 7 22.11.1814

134 4aII F A L T U S . . . Frantisek * Merklovice 7 14.11.1844

094 8e F A L T U S . . . Frantisek * Geiersberg 38 21.03.1848

148 8e F A L T U S . . . Frantisek * Geiersberg 38 21.03.1848

041 8f F A L T U S . . . Frantisek Serafin * Kyšperk 240 03.09.1856

006 4f F A L T U S . . . Frantisek Serafin * Kyšperk 240 03.09.1856

093 4f F A L T U S . . . Frantisek Serafin * Kysperk 240 03.09.1856

151 16 F A L T U S . . . Frantissek

140 32 F A L T U S . . . Frantissek

161 64 F A L T U S . . . Frantissek

059 32 F A L T U S . . . Frantissek

020 64 F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Kyšperk Suburbis 09.03.1762

151 8d F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Sobkovice 16/24 12.11.1789

161 32d F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Sobkovice 16 12.11.1789

155 16e F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Sobkovice 26 26.02.1805

022 8a F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Sobkovice 43 12.04.1811

065 16a F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Sobkovice 43 12.04.1811

153 16b F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Nekoř 18 11.10.1827

151 4c F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Sobkovice 24 27.10.1827

161 KvKv32c F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Sobkovice 6 12.02.1833

124 8 F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Nekoř 211 15.04.1838

153 16g F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Nekoř 56 29.06.1841

152 Kv16dI F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Kunchiz 121 16.06.1848

155 8e F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Sobkovice 45 05.12.1848

148 8g F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Geiersberg 38 13.10.1851

094 8g F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Geiersberg 38 13.10.1851

153 8e F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Nekoř 48 19.03.1856

153 8i F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Nekoř 48 09.08.1862

124 4d F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Nekoř 211 11.06.1875

124 4e F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Nekoř 211 18.04.1877

153 4 F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Nekoř 48 18.08.1895

153 2 F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Klašterec 22.01.1923

153 1 F A L T U S . . . Frantissek * Klašterec 09.05.1949

020 16g F A L T U S . . . Frantissek Serafinsky * Kunchiz 7 04.05.1836

161 16l F A L T U S . . . Frantissek Serafinsky * Lukavice 107 04.07.1841

020 32 F A L T U S . . . Frantissek Waclaw * Kunčice 4 24.09.1794

003 4cI F A L T U S . . . Frantissek Xaverius * Sobkovic 61 13.12.1837

148 32g F A L T U S . . . Frantissek Xawerius * Geiersberg 46 02.12.1788

094 32g F A L T U S . . . Frantissek Xawerius * Geiersberg 46 02.12.1788

153 16e F A L T U S . . . Frantissek de Paula * Nekoř 56 18.03.1833

134 16b F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Merklowitz 17.12.1761

134 16c F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Merklowitz 02.02.1764

151 8g F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Sobkovice 16/24 14.04.1796

161 32g F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Sobkovice 16 14.04.1796

161 32i F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Sobkovice 16 08.03.1800

151 8i F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Sobkovice 16/24 08.03.1800

115 8a F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Sobkovice 41 06.03.1808

020 16b F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Kunchiz 7 16.10.1826

134 4aI F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Merklowitz 7 11.10.1828

152 8bI F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Kunčice 100 25.11.1832

152 Kv16bI F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Kunčice 131 14.06.1839

003 Kv8bIII F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Mistrovice 28.09.1840

065 8b F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Sobkovice 43 08.07.1841

155 8c F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Sobkovice 85 29.05.1844

066 8c F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Margarethenthal 10 12.06.1850

083 8c F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Margarethenthal 10 12.06.1850

084 8c F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Margarethenthal 10 12.06.1850

151 Kv4f F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Jamne 140 02.05.1860

066 8h F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Margarethenthal 10 01.07.1860

083 8h F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Margarethenthal 10 01.07.1860

084 8h F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Margarethenthal 10 01.07.1860

153 4a F A L T U S . . . Frantisska * Nekoř 48 02.03.1881

097 32jII F A L T U S . . . Frantisska Anna * Kostelec 29 19.10.1803

036 8j F A L T U S . . . Frantisska Katerina * Geiersberg 43 07.07.1860

000 8j F A L T U S . . . Frantisska Katerina * Geiersberg 43 07.07.1860

110 8j F A L T U S . . . Frantisska Katerina * Geiersberg 43 07.07.1860

157 64a F A L T U S . . . Frantisskus * Celné 26.05.1727

132 64a F A L T U S . . . Frantisskus * Celné 26.05.1727

008 64a F A L T U S . . . Frantisskus * Celné 26.05.1727

154 4. F A L T U S . . . František

158 4 F A L T U S . . . František

115 8g F A L T U S . . . František * Sobkowitz 41 08.05.1810

115 8 F A L T U S . . . František * Sobkovice 41 18.11.1811

115 4c F A L T U S . . . František * Sobkovice 22 28.02.1849

148 4 F A L T U S . . . František * Třešňovec/Žamberk 15.02.1874

094 4a F A L T U S . . . František * Třešňovec/Žamberk 15.02.1874

148 2 F A L T U S . . . František * Vídeň = Wien 05.01.1901

159 2 F A L T U S . . . František * Nekoř 25.03.1910

003 4iI F A L T U S . . . Františka * Sobkovic 61 01.01.1851

065 8f F A L T U S . . . Františka * Sobkovice 72 26.06.1851

065 8g F A L T U S . . . Františka * Sobkovice 72 27.11.1853

115 4d F A L T U S . . . Františki * Sobkovice 22 23.06.1852

003 2e F A L T U S . . . Franz

090 32 F A L T U S . . . Franz

094 oo33a F A L T U S. . . . Franz

140 16 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Geiersberg 67 21.07.1781

059 16 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Geiersberg 67 21.07.1781

066 32 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Wöllsdorf 04.07.1790

132 16 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Zöllnei 31 27.07.1797

157 16d F A L T U S . . . Franz * Zöllney 31 27.07.1797

008 16d F A L T U S . . . Franz * Zöllney 31 27.07.1797

124 16c F A L T U S . . . Franz * Welsdorf 3 29.01.1808

084 16c F A L T U S . . . Franz * Wöellsdorf 40 12.02.1820

066 16c F A L T U S . . . Franz * Wöellsdorf 40 12.02.1820

083 16c F A L T U S . . . Franz * Wöellsdorf 40 12.02.1820

074 8d F A L T U S . . . Franz * Wöellsdorf 53 07.10.1822

020 16 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Kunchiz 7 09.02.1829

132 8 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Zöllnei 09.06.1829

084 8 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Margarethenthal 10 12.09.1850

083 8 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Margarethenthal 10 12.09.1850

066 8 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Margarethenthal 10 12.09.1850

094 8 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Geiersberg 38 15.10.1851

148 8 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Geiersberg 38 15.10.1851

012 8 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Zöllnei 48 23.08.1855

099 8a F A L T U S . . . Franz * Zöllnei 48 23.08.1855

115 4g F A L T U S . . . Franz * Sobkowitz 22 15.02.1858

084 Kv16f F A L T U S . . . Franz * ÷00.00.1859

066 Kv16f F A L T U S . . . Franz * ÷00.00.1859

083 Kv16f F A L T U S . . . Franz * ÷00.00.1859

072 4 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Münchengrätz/Böhmen 00.05.1869

161 4 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Mala Lhota 13.05.1871

124 4 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Nekoř 18.05.1873

125 4 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Mä-Lotschnau 17.08.1879

133 2 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Mä-Lotschnau 17.08.1879

115 2a F A L T U S . . . Franz * 00.00.1888

012 4 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Zöllnei 22.10.1890

097 4 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Augburg-Lechhausen 04.10.1898

094 2bI F A L T U S . . . Franz * Wien 04.10.1903

161 2 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Mittelwalde/Habelsch. 18.05.1910

125 2a F A L T U S . . . Franz * Mä-Lotschnau 24.08.1911

133 1 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Mä-Lotschnau 24.08.1911

074 1b F A L T U S . . . Franz * Prag II 09.05.1926

161 1 F A L T U S . . . Franz * Breslau 13.11.1940

099 Kv4f F A L T U S . . . Franz Barnert

072 KvaI F A L T U S . . . Franz Diessl * Wittenberg 15.04.1982

090 16 F A L T U S . . . Franz Josef * Zöllnei 35 13.12.1792

006 2 F A L T U S . . . Franz Josef * Habelschwerdt 02.01.1886

041 4c F A L T U S . . . Franz Josef * Habelschwerdt 02.01.1886

090 2 F A L T U S . . . Franz Josef * Wichstadtl 15.12.1893

072 2a F A L T U S . . . Franz Josef * Neurode 12.05.1901

134 4 F A L T U S . . . Franz Josef (Frantissek) * Merklovice 7/Wamberg 01.11.1848

157 32 F A L T U S . . . Franz Josephus * Zöllney 05.07.1764

008 32 F A L T U S . . . Franz Josephus * Zöllney 05.07.1764

132 32 F A L T U S . . . Franz Josephus * Zöllney 05.07.1764

099 Kv4e F A L T U S . . . Franz Neumann

020 8 F A L T U S . . . Franz Serafinsky * Kunchiz 7 25.07.1870

090 8 F A L T U S . . . Franz Xaver * Zöllnei 44 09.06.1824

008 Kv2b F A L T U S . . . Franz-Josef

094 Kv2e F A L T U S . . . Franzi * Breslau 26.07.1940

083 16j F A L T U S . . . Franziska * Wöellsdorf 46 02.01.1837

066 16j F A L T U S . . . Franziska * Wöellsdorf 46 02.01.1837

084 16j F A L T U S . . . Franziska * Wöellsdorf 46 02.01.1837

008 Kv16h F A L T U S . . . Franziska * Zöllney 48 07.10.1839

157 Kv16h F A L T U S . . . Franziska * Zöllney 48 07.10.1839

132 Kv16h F A L T U S . . . Franziska * Zöllney 48 07.10.1839

115 4f F A L T U S . . . Franziska * Sobkovice 22 12.04.1856

115 2g F A L T U S . . . Franziska * Delmenhorst 26.05.1909

036 Kv4d F A L T U S . . . Franziska * Bautsch 26.04.1921

000 Kv4d F A L T U S . . . Franziska * Bautsch 26.04.1921

110 Kv4d F A L T U S . . . Franziska * Bautsch 26.04.1921

157 32b F A L T U S . . . Franziskus Petrus * Zöllney/Linsdorf 04.04.1751

132 32b F A L T U S . . . Franziskus Petrus * Zöllney/Linsdorf 04.04.1751

008 32b F A L T U S . . . Franziskus Petrus * Zöllney/Linsdorf 04.04.1751

132 4 F A L T U S . . . Friedrich * Zöllnei 56/Grulich 28.06.1871

094 Kv2a F A L T U S . . . Friedrich * Landskron 02.02.1940

065 1 F A L T U S . . . Friedrich * Wien 29.06.1940

072 2 F A L T U S . . . Friedrich Karl * Neurode 05.09.1907

097 2 F A L T U S . . . Fritz * Immenstadt 18.11.1936

072 Kv1c F A L T U S . . . Gabriele * Wittenberg 11.03.1961

064 4 F A L T U S . . . Georg * Wien 24.07.1882

134 2iII F A L T U S . . . George Paul * > 00.00.1892

008 128 F A L T U S . . . Georgius

132 128 F A L T U S . . . Georgius

157 128 F A L T U S . . . Georgius

008 64c F A L T U S . . . Georgius * Celné 13.05.1731

132 64c F A L T U S . . . Georgius * Celné 13.05.1731

157 64c F A L T U S . . . Georgius * Celné 13.05.1731

093 1c F A L T U S . . . Gerhard * 24.11.1946

041 1 F A L T U S . . . Gerhard Dieter * Neutitschein 08.03.1944

090 1 F A L T U S . . . Gerhard Hugo * Grünwald/Gablonz 02.08.1922

161 2a F A L T U S . . . Gertrud * Mittelwalde 00.00.1901

072 2c F A L T U S . . . Gertrud * Neurode 05.11.1905

008 8 F A L T U S . . . Gregor * Zöllnei 44 ÷00.00.1836

157 8 F A L T U S . . . Gregor * Zöllney 44 ÷00.00.1836

157 4b F A L T U S . . . Gregor * Zöllnei 97/Grulich 13.03.1878

008 4 F A L T U S . . . Gregor * Zöllnei 97/Grulich 13.03.1878

093 Kv2d F A L T U S . . . Grete * Odrau 21.12.1921

094 Kv2a F A L T U S . . . Grete * Landskron 25.06.1932

068 1 F A L T U S . . . Gustav Adolf * Breslau 02.11.1895

124 Kv2a F A L T U S . . . Gustav Rosenberger * 22.03.1936

000 Kv2c F A L T U S . . . Günter

110 1 F A L T U S . . . Günter Stefan * Aichach 09.08.1948

072 1a F A L T U S . . . Günther * Neurode 23.03.1933

027 a F A L T U S . . . Günther * Neutitschein 30.09.1939

072 1 F A L T U S . . . Hans Horst * Neurode/Glatz 14.12.1934

083 1 F A L T U S . . . Hans-Jürgen * Heinzendorf/March 26.02.1945

094 Kv2a F A L T U S . . . Hansi * Landskron 28.11.1929

036 2e F A L T U S . . . Hedwig * 25.08.1917

110 2e F A L T U S . . . Hedwig * 25.08.1917

094 1c F A L T U S . . . Heidi * Landskron 14.09.1942

083 Kv2a F A L T U S . . . Heidi Spielvogel * 17.11.1953

004 1b F A L T U S . . . Heike * Bremen 08.03.1965

140 2 F A L T U S . . . Heinrich * Wien XVI 27.06.1895

059 2e F A L T U S . . . Heinrich * 27.06.1895

140 1 F A L T U S . . . Heinrich / Heinz? * Wien 08.03.1921

094 1d F A L T U S . . . Heinz Dieter * Landskron 09.07.1944

094 Kv4f F A L T U S . . . Helena

148 Kv4f F A L T U S . . . Helena

094 4f F A L T U S . . . Helena * 16.07.1885

148 4f F A L T U S . . . Helena * 16.07.1885

094 2eI F A L T U S . . . Helene * Bludenz/Vorarlberg 29.10.1906

133 KvKv1b F A L T U S . . . Helga

133 KvK F A L T U S . . . Helga * 28.12.1939

125 1c F A L T U S . . . Helga * 28.12.1939

008 Kv2b F A L T U S . . . Helmut

099 Kv4e F A L T U S . . . Helmut Neumann

134 Kv2eI F A L T U S . . . Henry

003 1 F A L T U S . . . Henry Vincenz Dominik * Nienstedten 15.10.1912

027 1b F A L T U S . . . Herbert * Neutitschein 00.03.1914

133 Kv1b F A L T U S . . . Herbert * Greifendorf 14.01.1939

125 1 F A L T U S . . . Herbert * Greifendorf/ 14.01.1939

094 4g F A L T U S . . . Herman

148 4g F A L T U S . . . Herman

020 Kv4b F A L T U S . . . Hermann

094 2fII F A L T U S . . . Hermann * Wien 03.10.1910

019 1 F A L T U S . . . Hermann * Wien 07.06.1939

124 1 F A L T U S . . . Hermann * Lichtenau/Grulich 15.08.1940

006 1 F A L T U S . . . Hermann Bernhard Georg * Bremen 02.06.1921

132 2c F A L T U S . . . Herta * Römerstadt 27.03.1913

093 1b F A L T U S . . . Hervin Rudolf * Odrau 02.08.1943

000 Kv2c F A L T U S . . . Hildegard

004 2c F A L T U S . . . Hubert (Helmut) * Bremen 10.05.1940

094 4c F A L T U S . . . Hugo *

148 4c F A L T U S . . . Hugo *

099 4b? F A L T U S . . . Hugo * Zöllnei

150 1 F A L T U S . . . Hugo

099 Kv4c F A L T U S . . . Hugo

150 2 F A L T U S . . . Hugo * Lukavice 21.12.1873

161 4b F A L T U S . . . Hugo * Lukavice 21.12.1873

099 1 F A L T U S . . . Hugo * Batzdorf 53/Grulich 26.01.1946

097 32kII F A L T U S . . . Ignatz Daniel * Kostelec 259 07.07.1806

093 Kv2d F A L T U S . . . Ilse * Odrau 28.03.1929

132 1 F A L T U S . . . Ilse Anna * Johnsdorf/Römerstadt 05.06.1923

027 b F A L T U S . . . Ingeborg * Neutitschein 05.06.1944

008 Kv2b F A L T U S . . . Ingrid

094 1b F A L T U S . . . Ingrid * Landskron 08.06.1940

090 a F A L T U S . . . Ingrid * 14.02.1950

066 1b F A L T U S . . . Irene * Neu-Ullersdorf 18.05.1941

068 a F A L T U S . . . Irene?

020 a F A L T U S . . . Irina * 31.07.1974

125 1a F A L T U S . . . Irma * Zwittau/Mähren 19.12.1936

133 Kv1b F A L T U S . . . Irma * Greifendorf 19.12.1936

004 2b F A L T U S . . . Irma * Bremen 28.12.1938

066 16h F A L T U S . . . Isidor * Wöellsdorf 46 02.02.1831

084 16h F A L T U S . . . Isidor * Wöellsdorf 46 02.02.1831

083 16h F A L T U S . . . Isidor * Wöellsdorf 46 02.02.1831

110 128j F A L T U S . . . Jakobus * Orlice 01.05.1727

000 128j F A L T U S . . . Jakobus * Orlice 01.05.1727

036 128j F A L T U S . . . Jakobus * Orlice 01.05.1727

000 64j F A L T U S . . . Jakobus * Orlice 19.06.1755

036 64j F A L T U S . . . Jakobus * Orlice 19.06.1755

110 64j F A L T U S . . . Jakobus * Orlice 19.06.1755

115 32 F A L T U S . . . Jakub

153 64 F A L T U S . . . Jakub

110 128e F A L T U S . . . Jakub nn * Mistrowitz 27.01.1715

000 128e F A L T U S . . . Jakub nn * Mistrowitz 27.01.1715

036 128e F A L T U S . . . Jakub nn * Mistrowitz 27.01.1715

155 64 F A L T U S . . . Jan

020 128 F A L T U S . . . Jan

110 512 F A L T U S . . . Jan * Kuntschitz ÷00.00.1643

000 512 F A L T U S . . . Jan * Kuntschitz ÷00.00.1643

036 512 F A L T U S . . . Jan * Kuntschitz 00.00.1655

000 256d F A L T U S . . . Jan * Mistrowitz 13.10.1679

110 256d F A L T U S . . . Jan * Mistrowitz 13.10.1679

036 256d F A L T U S . . . Jan * Mistrowitz 13.10.1679

097 64 F A L T U S . . . Jan * 00.00.1748

153 32a F A L T U S . . . Jan * Nekoř 58 17.12.1787

097 32gII F A L T U S . . . Jan * Kostelec 29 25.06.1798

134 8b F A L T U S . . . Jan * Merklowitz 7 05.03.1811

065 16c F A L T U S . . . Jan * Sobkovice 43 23.11.1814

022 8c F A L T U S . . . Jan * Sobkovice 43 23.11.1814

161 16b F A L T U S . . . Jan * Lukavice 107 24.09.1821

151 4e F A L T U S . . . Jan * Sobkovice 24 07.02.1831

161 KvKv32c F A L T U S . . . Jan * Sobkovice 6 19.07.1834

134 4aII F A L T U S . . . Jan * Merklovice 7 14.11.1844

083 8a F A L T U S . . . Jan * Margarethenthal 10 22.02.1846

084 8a F A L T U S . . . Jan * Margarethenthal 10 22.02.1846

066 8a F A L T U S . . . Jan * Margarethenthal 10 22.02.1846

124 8h F A L T U S . . . Jan * Nekoř 211 16.06.1847

124 8i F A L T U S . . . Jan * Nekoř 211 29.04.1851

153 8g F A L T U S . . . Jan * Nekoř 48 12.08.1859

115 4l F A L T U S . . . Jan * Sobkovice 22 06.02.1867

155 Kv8a F A L T U S . . . Jan * Sobkovice 82 25.00.1870

003 Kv4d F A L T U S . . . Jan * Sobkovic 56 23.06.1870

051 4 F A L T U S . . . Jan * Niedzieliska 00.00.1895

022 4e F A L T U S . . . Jan (Josef)? * Sobkovice 85 23.06.1851

036 16f F A L T U S . . . Jan Anton * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 14.12.1819

000 16f F A L T U S . . . Jan Anton * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 14.12.1819

110 16f F A L T U S . . . Jan Anton * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 14.12.1819

148 8l F A L T U S . . . Jan Arnošt * Geiersberg 75 02.09.1860

094 8l F A L T U S . . . Jan Arnošt * Geiersberg 75 02.09.1860

097 32hII F A L T U S . . . Jan Daniel * Kostelec 29 04.04.1800

152 8aI F A L T U S . . . Jan Jiřik * Kunčice 100 18.01.1831

152 32 F A L T U S . . . Jan Nepomuc * Kunčice 57 17.05.1775

020 16j F A L T U S . . . Jan Nepomuc * Kunchiz 7 04.03.1842

041 16d F A L T U S . . . Jan Nepomuk * Kunchiz 61 27.04.1821

093 8d F A L T U S . . . Jan Nepomuk * Kunchiz 61 27.04.1821

006 8c F A L T U S . . . Jan Nepomuk * Kunchiz 61 27.04.1821

093 4b F A L T U S . . . Jan Nepumuc * Kunchiz 61 11.01.1847

006 4b F A L T U S . . . Jan Nepumuc * Kunchiz 61 11.01.1847

041 8b F A L T U S . . . Jan Nepumuc * Kunchiz 61 11.01.1847

152 16 F A L T U S . . . Jan Nepumuk * Kunčice 100 02.11.1806

152 Kv16dI F A L T U S . . . Jan Nepumuk * Kunchiz 121 19.04.1845

097 32aI F A L T U S . . . Jan Wazlaw * Kostelec 29 20.11.1785

159 b F A L T U S . . . Jana * Lanškroun 05.07.1977

151 2e F A L T U S . . . Jaroslav * Sobkovice 31.12.1902

157 2d F A L T U S . . . Jaroslav * Hradec Králové 00.00.1916

156 1e F A L T U S . . . Jaroslav * Kunčice 21.08.1921

153 2b F A L T U S . . . Jaroslav * 30.08.1924

151 1 F A L T U S . . . Jaroslav * Sobkovice 20.01.1929

160 2 F A L T U S . . . Jaroslav * Sobkovice 05.02.1936

153 1a F A L T U S . . . Jaroslav * 23.05.1948

153 Kv2b F A L T U S . . . Jaroslav * 00.00.1952

160 1 F A L T U S . . . Jaroslav * Hradec Králové 24.04.1958

151 b F A L T U S . . . Jaroslav * Ustí nad Orlici 06.07.1958

156 c F A L T U S . . . Jaroslava * Jablonné n. O. 07.03.1952

159 c F A L T U S . . . Jaroslava * Lanškroun 03.10.1981

008 a F A L T U S . . . Jens * Bremen 25.11.1970

134 a F A L T U S . . . Jim

000 128d F A L T U S . . . Jirschik * Mistrowitz 10.05.1712

110 128d F A L T U S . . . Jirschik * Mistrowitz 10.05.1712

036 128d F A L T U S . . . Jirschik * Mistrowitz 10.05.1712

157 a F A L T U S . . . Jitka * Hradec Králové 25.12.1978

000 512b F A L T U S . . . Jiřik

022 8j F A L T U S . . . Jiřj * Sobkovice 43 23.04.1828

065 16j F A L T U S . . . Jiřj * Sobkovice 43 23.04.1828

000 Kv512b F A L T U S . . . Jiřji * Kunchiz 31.03.1682

154 2c F A L T U S . . . Jiří * Pastviny 28.06.1933

159 1 F A L T U S . . . Jiří * Ústí nad Orlicí 06.02.1953

154 1 F A L T U S . . . Jiří * Ústí nad Orlicí 03.07.1962

027 4 F A L T U S . . . Joachim

148 16c F A L T U S . . . Joachim * Geiersberg 43/46 21.06.1807

094 16c F A L T U S . . . Joachim * Geiersberg 43/46 21.06.1807

115 16 F A L T U S . . . Joachim Johannes * Schedivec 19.07.1770

094 16e F A L T U S . . . Joachimus Franziscus * Geiersberg 34/46 14.08.1810

1   2   3   4   5   6   7


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə