Faltus adalbert (=Woitech) Sobkovice 43 21. 04. 1813




Yüklə 0.57 Mb.
səhifə1/7
tarix22.04.2016
ölçüsü0.57 Mb.
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7
Erf. Gen.

Nr. Nr.
022 8 F A L T U S . . . Adalbert (=Woitech) * Sobkovice 43 21.04.1813

065 16b F A L T U S . . . Adalbert (=Woitech) * Sobkovice 43 21.04.1813

090 4b F A L T U S . . . Adalberta * Mladkov 126 29.05.1851

090 4e F A L T U S . . . Adalberta * Mladkov 126 24.02.1858

051 Kv4d F A L T U S . . . Adam * Ledziny 00.00.1937

083 2 F A L T U S . . . Adele * Heinzendorf 25.06.1922

110 16i F A L T U S . . . Adolf * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 27.06.1826

000 16i F A L T U S . . . Adolf * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 27.06.1826

036 16i F A L T U S . . . Adolf * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 27.06.1826

110 8 F A L T U S . . . Adolf * Geiersberg 182 03.04.1849

000 8 F A L T U S . . . Adolf * Geiersberg 182 03.04.1849

036 8 F A L T U S . . . Adolf * Geiersberg 182 03.04.1849

008 8c F A L T U S . . . Agnes * Zöllney 44 16.02.1840

157 8c F A L T U S . . . Agnes * Zöllney 44 16.02.1840

134 1? F A L T U S . . . Al(of)(bert?) F. * 00.00.1917

066 2c F A L T U S . . . Alberta * Hohenseibersdorf 02.04.1917

084 2c F A L T U S . . . Alberta * Hohenseibersdorf 02.04.1917

008 Kv16h F A L T U S . . . Albina * Zöllney 48 17.09.1841

157 Kv16h F A L T U S . . . Albina * Zöllney 48 17.09.1841

132 Kv16h F A L T U S . . . Albina * Zöllney 48 17.09.1841

051 2 F A L T U S . . . Aleksander * Jawiszowice 00.00.1936

051 c F A L T U S . . . Aleksandra * 00.00.1983

000 2 F A L T U S . . . Alfred * Hatschein 63/ Olmütz 05.06.1908

084 2 F A L T U S . . . Alfred * Heinzendf/Mä-Schönbg. 06.12.1920

066 2e F A L T U S . . . Alfred * Heinzendf/Mä-Schönbg. 06.12.1920

019 1a F A L T U S . . . Alfred * 00.00.1927

074 1e F A L T U S . . . Alfred * Prag 17.07.1943

012 2 F A L T U S . . . Alfred Hugo * Zöllnei/Grulich 10.12.1918

000 8k F A L T U S . . . Alois * Geiersberg 43 27.08.1863

110 8k F A L T U S . . . Alois * Geiersberg 43 27.08.1863

036 8k F A L T U S . . . Alois * Geiersberg 43 27.08.1863

115 2d F A L T U S . . . Alois * Sobkowitz 00.00.1898

036 8h F A L T U S . . . Alois n? * Geiersberg 51 01.07.1856

110 8h F A L T U S . . . Alois nn * Geiersberg 51 01.07.1856

000 8h F A L T U S . . . Alois nn * Geiersberg 51 01.07.1856

093 2i F A L T U S . . . Aloisia * Odrau 09.02.1901

006 4e F A L T U S . . . Aloisie * Kyšperk 240 11.10.1854

041 8e F A L T U S . . . Aloisie * Kyšperk 240 11.10.1854

093 4e F A L T U S . . . Aloisie * Kysperk 240 11.10.1854

148 2a F A L T U S . . . Aloisie * Vídeň 00.00.1897

134 2 F A L T U S . . . Aloysius (Louis) * Belleville ? 26.03.1890

148 16d F A L T U S . . . Alzbieta Terezia * Geiersberg 43/46 08.06.1808

094 16d F A L T U S . . . Alzbieta Terezia * Geiersberg 43/46 08.06.1808

094 8b F A L T U S . . . Alžběta * Geiersberg 38 09.10.1842

148 8b F A L T U S . . . Alžběta * Geiersberg 38 09.10.1842

093 2b F A L T U S . . . Amalie * Odrau 07.07.1885

074 1c F A L T U S . . . Amalie * Mnichowitz/Říčany 23.07.1930

134 2dI F A L T U S . . . Amanda * Belleville? < 00.00.1890

083 16f F A L T U S . . . Anastasia * Wöellsdorf 55 13.06.1826

066 16f F A L T U S . . . Anastasia * Wöellsdorf 55 13.06.1826

084 16f F A L T U S . . . Anastasia * Wöellsdorf 55 13.06.1826

132 8d F A L T U S . . . Andreas * Zöllney 56 09.01.1834

051 2b F A L T U S . . . Andrzei * Jawiszowice 00.00.1927

161 32f F A L T U S . . . Aneschka * Sobkovice 16 04.02.1794

151 8f F A L T U S . . . Aneschka * Sobkovice 16/24 04.02.1794

115 8a F A L T U S . . . Aneschka * Sobkovice 31 18.04.1794

161 KvKv32c F A L T U S . . . Anesska * Sobkovice 6 13.01.1840

003 8h F A L T U S . . . Anezka * Sobkovice 44 31.12.1797

161 16k F A L T U S . . . Anezka * Lukavice 107 27.03.1838

003 Kv8bIII F A L T U S . . . Anezka * Mistrovice 02.04.1843

093 a F A L T U S . . . Angelika * 06.03.1961

110 Kv1a F A L T U S . . . Anita * Aichach 18.09.1980

099 4i F A L T U S . . . Anna * Zöllnei

154 4. F A L T U S . . . Anna

094 4b F A L T U S . . . Anna

161 KvKv32c F A L T U S . . . Anna

008 2d F A L T U S . . . Anna

148 4b F A L T U S . . . Anna

000 256a F A L T U S . . . Anna * Mistrowitz 11.06.1673

110 256a F A L T U S . . . Anna * Mistrowitz 11.06.1673

036 256a F A L T U S . . . Anna * Mistrowitz 11.06.1673

036 128b F A L T U S . . . Anna * Orlice 05.06.1707

110 128b F A L T U S . . . Anna * Orlice 05.06.1707

000 128b F A L T U S . . . Anna * Orlice 05.06.1707

036 64a F A L T U S . . . Anna * Orlice 20.08.1734

110 64a F A L T U S . . . Anna * Orlice 20.08.1734

000 64a F A L T U S . . . Anna * Orlice 20.08.1734

157 64e F A L T U S . . . Anna * Celné 17.12.1739

132 64e F A L T U S . . . Anna * Celné 17.12.1739

008 64e F A L T U S . . . Anna * Celné 17.12.1739

152 32b F A L T U S . . . Anna * Kunchiz 57 11.01.1773

157 32f F A L T U S . . . Anna * Zöllney 37 04.04.1774

132 32f F A L T U S . . . Anna * Zöllney 37 04.04.1774

008 32f F A L T U S . . . Anna * Zöllney 37 04.04.1774

000 32d F A L T U S . . . Anna * Orlice 51 02.07.1780

110 32d F A L T U S . . . Anna * Orlice 51 02.07.1780

036 32d F A L T U S . . . Anna * Orlice 51 02.07.1780

094 32e F A L T U S . . . Anna * Geiersberg 46 05.03.1783

148 32e F A L T U S . . . Anna * Geiersberg 46 05.03.1783

003 8a F A L T U S . . . Anna * Sobkovice 44 26.02.1784

020 32b F A L T U S . . . Anna * Kunčice 4 10.04.1792

155 16b F A L T U S . . . Anna * Sobkovice 65 31.12.1797

115 8d F A L T U S . . . Anna * Sobkovice 31 11.03.1801

115 8e F A L T U S . . . Anna * Sobkovice 31 25.03.1803

140 8b F A L T U S . . . Anna * Geiersberg 77/21 13.08.1806

059 8b F A L T U S . . . Anna * Geiersberg 77/21 13.08.1806

155 16h F A L T U S . . . Anna * Sobkovice 56 18.05.1812

008 16i F A L T U S . . . Anna * Zöllney 44 29.12.1812

157 16i F A L T U S . . . Anna * Zöllney 44/Linsdf 29.12.1812

132 16i F A L T U S . . . Anna * Zöllney 44/Linsdorf 29.12.1812

041 16a F A L T U S . . . Anna * Kunchiz 61 19.11.1813

006 8a F A L T U S . . . Anna * Kunchiz 61 19.11.1813

093 8a F A L T U S . . . Anna * Kunchiz 61 19.11.1813

148 16g F A L T U S . . . Anna * Geiersberg 34/46 06.11.1814

094 16g F A L T U S . . . Anna * Geiersberg 34/46 06.11.1814

148 16i F A L T U S . . . Anna * Geiersberg 34/46 02.06.1818

094 16i F A L T U S . . . Anna * Geiersberg 34/46 02.06.1818

161 16a F A L T U S . . . Anna * Lukavice 107 07.10.1819

097 16a F A L T U S . . . Anna * A-Kosteletz 252 16.12.1819

110 16g F A L T U S . . . Anna * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 19.01.1822

036 16g F A L T U S . . . Anna * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 19.01.1822

000 16g F A L T U S . . . Anna * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 19.01.1822

020 16d F A L T U S . . . Anna * Kunchiz 7 12.10.1830

153 16d F A L T U S . . . Anna * Nekoř 48 31.01.1831

124 8a F A L T U S . . . Anna * Nekoř 211 10.05.1831

090 8e F A L T U S . . . Anna * Zöllney 44 16.11.1831

152 8cI F A L T U S . . . Anna * Kunčice 100 26.01.1835

152 Kv16bI F A L T U S . . . Anna * Kunčice 130 10.03.1837

152 8e F A L T U S . . . Anna * Kunčice 100 28.07.1838

124 8f F A L T U S . . . Anna * Nekoř 211 18.03.1841

065 8c F A L T U S . . . Anna * Sobkovice 43 17.01.1843

003 4fI F A L T U S . . . Anna * Sobkovic 61 17.03.1844

115 4b F A L T U S . . . Anna * Sobkovice 22 25.04.1844

022 4c F A L T U S . . . Anna * Sobkovice 85 16.10.1845

036 8b F A L T U S . . . Anna * Geiersberg 182 13.07.1847

110 8b F A L T U S . . . Anna * Geiersberg 182 13.07.1847

000 8b F A L T U S . . . Anna * Geiersberg 182 13.07.1847

153 8a F A L T U S . . . Anna * Nekoř 56 26.07.1849

074 4c F A L T U S . . . Anna * ÷00.00.1855

153 8f F A L T U S . . . Anna * Nekoř 48 05.06.1858

153 8h F A L T U S . . . Anna * Nekoř 48 †12.08.1860

151 Kv4f F A L T U S . . . Anna * Sobkovice 52 29.06.1864

003 Kv4d F A L T U S . . . Anna * Sobkovic 56 16.04.1868

003 2a F A L T U S . . . Anna * Sobkovic 15 27.03.1869

124 4b F A L T U S . . . Anna * Nekoř 211 23.05.1872

153 4b F A L T U S . . . Anna * Nekoř 48 13.10.1882

152 2a F A L T U S . . . Anna * Jablonné n. O. 03.04.1902

124 2a F A L T U S . . . Anna * Lichtenau ? 06.07.1909

000 2b F A L T U S . . . Anna * 24.08.1911

156 1b F A L T U S . . . Anna * Kunčice 04.04.1914

051 Kv1b F A L T U S . . . Anna * 00.00.1984

051 Kv2b F A L T U S . . . Anna Barbara * Breslau 14.08.1952

008 16c F A L T U S . . . Anna Josepha * Zöllney 31 29.12.1794

157 16c F A L T U S . . . Anna Josepha * Zöllney 31 29.12.1794

132 16c F A L T U S . . . Anna Josepha * Zöllney 31 29.12.1794

124 32a F A L T U S . . . Anna Maria * Wöllsdorf 30 13.02.1772

124 32c F A L T U S . . . Anna Maria * Wöllsdorf 30 24.02.1776

090 16b F A L T U S . . . Anna Maria * Zöllney 35 15.11.1786

124 16d F A L T U S . . . Anna Maria * Welsdorf 3 08.11.1811

065 4c F A L T U S . . . Anna Maria * Geiersberg 20 16.06.1879

155 Kv16a F A L T U S . . . Anna Maria Faltus * Sobkovice ÷00.00.1841

148 16a F A L T U S . . . Anna Pauline * Geiersberg 46 20.01.1804

094 16a F A L T U S . . . Anna Pauline * Geiersberg 46 20.01.1804

083 16b F A L T U S . . . Anna Veronika * Wöellsdorf 56 09.02.1818

066 16b F A L T U S . . . Anna Veronika * Wöellsdorf 56 09.02.1818

084 16b F A L T U S . . . Anna Veronika * Wöellsdorf 56 09.02.1818

066 1d F A L T U S . . . Anna-Marie * Holzheim 05.03.1951

072 a F A L T U S . . . Annett * Wittenberg 25.02.1962

094 2iII F A L T U S . . . Anni Wilhelmine * Szt. Gotthárd/Ungarn 10.01.1916

151 Kv8c F A L T U S . . . Annusska Mertelik

133 4 F A L T U S . . . Anton * Lukau/Geiersberg

148 64 F A L T U S . . . Anton

003 2f F A L T U S . . . Anton

074 16 F A L T U S . . . Anton

125 8 F A L T U S . . . Anton

019 8 F A L T U S . . . Anton

094 64 F A L T U S . . . Anton

003 16 F A L T U S . . . Anton

132 16h F A L T U S . . . Anton * Zöllney 44 27.09.1807

157 16h F A L T U S . . . Anton * Zöllney 44 27.09.1807

008 16h F A L T U S . . . Anton * Zöllney 44 27.09.1807

094 16 F A L T U S . . . Anton * Geiersberg 46 03.02.1816

148 16 F A L T U S . . . Anton * Geiersberg 46 03.02.1816

074 8b F A L T U S . . . Anton * Wöellsdorf 53 24.04.1817

099 16e F A L T U S . . . Anton * Zöllney 40 07.10.1825

012 16e F A L T U S . . . Anton * Zöllney 40 07.10.1825

090 8f F A L T U S . . . Anton * Zöllney 44 26.01.1833

066 16i F A L T U S . . . Anton * Wöellsdorf 46 18.11.1834

083 16i F A L T U S . . . Anton * Wöellsdorf 46 18.11.1834

084 16i F A L T U S . . . Anton * Wöellsdorf 46 18.11.1834

041 8a F A L T U S . . . Anton * Kunchiz 61 09.01.1845

006 4a F A L T U S . . . Anton * Kunchiz 61 09.01.1845

093 4a F A L T U S . . . Anton * Kunchiz 61 09.01.1845

041 4 F A L T U S . . . Anton * Habelschwerdt 14.08.1883

006 2b F A L T U S . . . Anton * Habelschwerdt? 14.08.1883

074 2 F A L T U S . . . Anton * Studeney 16.12.1887

140 2d F A L T U S . . . Anton * Wien 01.01.1894

059 2 F A L T U S . . . Anton * Wien 01.01.1894

006 Kv2b F A L T U S . . . Anton * Neutitschein 00.00.1917

059 1a F A L T U S . . . Anton * Wien 05.04.1921

074 1 F A L T U S . . . Anton * Prag X 13.01.1925

041 2 F A L T U S . . . Anton Josef Karl * Neutitschein 15.04.1917

110 4b F A L T U S . . . Anton Karl * Budapest,Dízzil u. 6? 10.01.1886

036 4b F A L T U S . . . Anton Karl * Budapest,Dázzil u. 6? 10.01.1886

000 4 F A L T U S . . . Anton Karl * Budapest,Dázzil u. 6? 10.01.1886

148 32 F A L T U S . . . Anton Mathias * Geiersberg 24.02.1781

094 32 F A L T U S . . . Anton Mathias * Geiersberg 46 24.02.1781

140 8 F A L T U S . . . Anton(in) * Geiersberg?

059 8 F A L T U S . . . Anton(in) * Geiersberg

115 8f F A L T U S . . . Antonia * Sobkovice 41! 24.07.1805

090 8c F A L T U S . . . Antonia * Zöllney 44 10.03.1827

003 4hI F A L T U S . . . Antonia * Sobkovic 61 06.05.1848

006 8f F A L T U S . . . Antonie * Kunchiz 61 15.02.1829

041 16f F A L T U S . . . Antonie * Kunchiz 61 15.02.1829

093 8f F A L T U S . . . Antonie * Kunchiz 61 15.02.1829

110 8g F A L T U S . . . Antonie * Geiersberg 218 06.10.1854

000 8g F A L T U S . . . Antonie * Geiersberg 218 06.10.1854

036 8g F A L T U S . . . Antonie * Geiersberg 218 06.10.1854

019 16 F A L T U S . . . Antonin

152 64 F A L T U S . . . Antonin

110 128i F A L T U S . . . Antonin * Orlice 16.08.1723

036 128i F A L T U S . . . Antonin * Orlice 16.08.1723

000 128i F A L T U S . . . Antonin * Orlice 16.08.1723

097 32bI F A L T U S . . . Antonin * Kostelec 29 08.01.1787

152 16bI F A L T U S . . . Antonin * Kunčice 100 25.12.1809

115 8c F A L T U S . . . Antonin * Sobkovice 41 06.10.1816

022 8i F A L T U S . . . Antonin * Sobkovice 43 30.08.1825

065 16i F A L T U S . . . Antonin * Sobkovice 43 30.08.1825

161 16e F A L T U S . . . Antonin * Lukavice 107 03.01.1828

152 8h F A L T U S . . . Antonin * Kunčice 100 18.03.1843

019 4f F A L T U S . . . Antonin * Senftenberg 359 23.03.1877

059 8i F A L T U S . . . Antonin Ferdinand * Geiersberg 46 30.05.1817

140 8i F A L T U S . . . Antonin Ferdinand * Geiersberg 46 30.05.1817

003 8e F A L T U S . . . Antonin Frantissek * Sobkovice 44 25.05.1792

161 32e F A L T U S . . . Antonin Josef * Sobkovice 16 15.12.1791

151 8e F A L T U S . . . Antonin Josef * Sobkovice 16/24 15.12.1791

000 8d F A L T U S . . . Antonin Waclaw * Geiersberg 218 27.09.1850

110 8d F A L T U S . . . Antonin Waclaw * Geiersberg 218 27.09.1850

036 8d F A L T U S . . . Antonin Waclaw * Geiersberg 218 27.09.1850

124 64 F A L T U S . . . Antonius

132 32c F A L T U S . . . Antonius * Petersdorf/Linsdf 29.10.1753

008 32c F A L T U S . . . Antonius * Petersdorf/Linsdf 29.10.1753

157 32c F A L T U S . . . Antonius * Petersdorf/Linsdf 29.10.1753

152 32a F A L T U S . . . Antonius * Kunchiz 57 06.10.1771

140 16c F A L T U S . . . Antonius * Geiersberg 67 09.04.1780

059 16c F A L T U S . . . Antonius * Geiersberg 67 09.04.1780

140 16e F A L T U S . . . Antonius * Geiersberg 67 27.05.1783

059 16e F A L T U S . . . Antonius * Geiersberg 67 27.05.1783

090 4a F A L T U S . . . Antonius * Mladkov 126 13.06.1850

140 8g F A L T U S . . . Antonius Casparus * Geiersberg 58 13.01.1814

059 8g F A L T U S . . . Antonius Casparus * Geiersberg 58 13.01.1814

151 8b F A L T U S . . . Antonius Franciscus * Sobkovice 16/24 04.05.1783

161 32b F A L T U S . . . Antonius Franciscus * Sobkovice 16 04.05.1783

083 32 F A L T U S . . . Antonius Franziskus * Wöllsdorf 32 04.07.1790

084 32 F A L T U S . . . Antonius Franziskus * Wöllsdorf 32 04.07.1790

152 16cI F A L T U S . . . Antonius Polyearpus * Kunčice 100 20.02.1812

008 Kv16h F A L T U S . . . Antonius de Padua * Zöllney 48 13.04.1844

132 Kv16h F A L T U S . . . Antonius de Padua * Zöllney 48 13.04.1844

157 Kv16h F A L T U S . . . Antonius de Padua * Zöllney 48 13.04.1844

003 8f F A L T U S . . . Antonjn * Sobkovice 44 13.08.1794

094 8c F A L T U S . . . Antonjn * Geiersberg 38 09.12.1843

148 8c F A L T U S . . . Antonjn * Geiersberg 38 09.12.1843

155 16g F A L T U S . . . Antonya * Sobkovice 56 12.04.1810

134 2pII F A L T U S . . . Arthur * > 00.00.1902

134 1 F A L T U S . . . Artur Vernon * Belleville, Ill, 03.03.1930

065 1c F A L T U S . . . August * 00.00.1946

093 Kv2a F A L T U S . . . Auguste * Odrau 24.11.1904

151 4i F A L T U S . . . Augustin * Sobkovice 24 26.01.1840

115 2 F A L T U S . . . Augustin * Sobkowitz 83 28.08.1891

110 64i F A L T U S . . . Barbara * Orlice 28.04.1753

036 64i F A L T U S . . . Barbara * Orlice 28.04.1753

000 64i F A L T U S . . . Barbara * Orlice 28.04.1753

148 32b F A L T U S . . . Barbara * Geiersberg 46 17.02.1777

094 32b F A L T U S . . . Barbara * Geiersberg 46 17.02.1777

151 8c F A L T U S . . . Barbara * Sobkovice 16/24 04.06.1785

161 32c F A L T U S . . . Barbara * Sobkovice 16/24 04.06.1785

140 8d F A L T U S . . . Barbara * Geiersberg 77/21 05.12.1809

059 8d F A L T U S . . . Barbara * Geiersberg 77/21 05.12.1809

065 16h F A L T U S . . . Barbara * Sobkovice 43 16.06.1823

022 8h F A L T U S . . . Barbara * Sobkovice 43 16.06.1823

020 16a F A L T U S . . . Barbara * Kunchiz 7 20.01.1825

153 16f F A L T U S . . . Barbara * Nekoř 56 20.04.1835

161 16j F A L T U S . . . Barbara * Lukavice 107 09.06.1836

153 8b F A L T U S . . . Barbara * Nekoř 56 03.08.1850

152 4d F A L T U S . . . Barbara * Lukavice 75 04.07.1883

051 Kv4d F A L T U S . . . Beata * 00.00.19xx

161 b F A L T U S . . . Beate * Dresden 13.02.1968

036 16c F A L T U S . . . Bernadus Josephus * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 13.03.1814

110 16c F A L T U S . . . Bernadus Josephus * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 13.03.1814

000 16c F A L T U S . . . Bernadus Josephus * Geiersbg-Vorstadt 98 13.03.1814

003 c F A L T U S . . . Bernd * Hamburg 09.04.1950

134 2mII F A L T U S . . . Bert * > 00.00.1899

115 2e F A L T U S . . . Berta * Delmenhorst 13.04.1900

068 1b F A L T U S . . . Berta Ida * Breslau 03.06.1899

115 Kv2e F A L T U S . . . Berta Weinberg * Batzdorf 09.06.1933

099 4e F A L T U S . . . Bertha * Zöllnei

099 KvKv8a F A L T U S . . . Bertha Faltus * Zöllnei 10 07.05.1908

134 1? F A L T U S . . . Bertram A. * Belleville 30.03.1918

066 a F A L T U S . . . Birgit * Holzheim 18.07.1955

044 b F A L T U S . . . Birgit * Kiel 13.11.1955

157 b F A L T U S . . . Blanka * Hradec Králové 24.03.1980

115 Kv2f F A L T U S . . . Bohumil

019 4h F A L T U S . . . Bohumil Josef * Senftenberg 345 07.01.1885

155 2 F A L T U S . . . Bohuslav * Jablonné n. O. 30.03.1923

155 1 F A L T U S . . . Bohuslav * Ustí n. Orl. 22.10.1951

153 4e F A L T U S . . . Božena * Nekoř 48 08.05.1890

051 4f F A L T U S . . . Bronislawa

066 1c F A L T U S . . . Bruno * Neu-Ullersdorf 18.03.1947

036 4 F A L T U S . . . Carl Adolf * Budapest, Mezö u. 53 23.05.1882

110 4 F A L T U S . . . Carl Adolf * Budapest, Mezö 53 23.05.1882

000 4a F A L T U S . . . Carl Adolf * Budapest, Mezö u. 53 23.05.1882

068 2 F A L T U S . . . Carl Gottlieb * Lorentz(s)berg 10.08.1858

097 a F A L T U S . . . Carmen * Immenstadt 08.02.1992

059 2c F A L T U S . . . Caroline * 00.00.1891

140 2c F A L T U S . . . Caroline * 00.00.1891

134 2oII F A L T U S . . . Caroline * > 00.00.1901

044 Kva F A L T U S . . . Caroline Sophie * 09.07.1986

022 32 F A L T U S . . . Carolus

065 64 F A L T U S . . . Carolus

020 64a F A L T U S . . . Catherina * Kyšperk Podměstí 05.03.1759

094 8i F A L T U S . . . Cecilie * Geiersberg 38 23.10.1853

148 8i F A L T U S . . . Cecilie * Geiersberg 38 23.10.1853

134 2lII F A L T U S . . . Charles A. * 00.02.1899

161 2b F A L T U S . . . Charlotte * Mittelwalde 00.00.1903

059 Kv1a F A L T U S . . . Christa * Wien 14.02.1948

000 Kv2c F A L T U S . . . Christel

036 a F A L T U S . . . Christian * 00.00.1983

064 b F A L T U S . . . Christian * 00.00.1986

093 Kv1b F A L T U S . . . Christian Rudolf * 24.07.1977

065 1a F A L T U S . . . Christine * Wien 11.09.1936

134 2kII F A L T U S . . . Clotilda * > 00.00.1894

097 2a F A L T U S . . . Coletta * Immenstadt 26.06.1931

134 b F A L T U S . . . Daniel

160 b F A L T U S . . . Daniel * Hradec Králové 06.10.1983

097 b F A L T U S . . . Daniela * Immenstadt 08.02.1992

036 1 F A L T U S . . . Dietmar * Unna 00.00.1956

003 a F A L T U S . . . Dirk * Hamburg 08.07.1945

003 2g F A L T U S . . . Dominik

155 16 F A L T U S . . . Dominik * Sobkovice 56 04.09.1815

155 8a F A L T U S . . . Dominik * Sobkovice 38 29.06.1840

003 4 F A L T U S . . . Dominik * Sobkowitz 61/Nekor 28.11.1841

003 Kv4d F A L T U S . . . Dominik * Sobkovic 56 25.02.1864

022 Kv4a F A L T U S . . . Dominik * Sobkovice 85 30.11.1868

004 8 F A L T U S . . . Dominik * Preßburg? 00.00.1885

003 8b F A L T U S . . . Dominik Franz * Sobkovice 45 24.05.1786

151 4d F A L T U S . . . Dominyk * Sobkovice 24 19.09.1829

151 4g F A L T U S . . . Domynik * Sobkovice 24 02.03.1835

008 Kv16h F A L T U S . . . Donatus * Zöllney 01.11.1837

157 Kv16h F A L T U S . . . Donatus * Zöllney 01.11.1837

132 Kv16h F A L T U S . . . Donatus * Zöllney 01.11.1837

000 128f F A L T U S . . . Dorota * Mistrowitz 02.02.1716

110 128f F A L T U S . . . Dorota * Mistrowitz 02.02.1716

036 128f F A L T U S . . . Dorota * Mistrowitz 02.02.1716

097 32cI F A L T U S . . . Dorota Barbara * Kostelec 29 03.05.1789

012 1 F A L T U S . . . Edeltraud Ingrid * Kohlfurt/Görlitz 15.12.1942

161 a F A L T U S . . . Edith * Dresden 17.12.1964

152 1 F A L T U S . . . Eduard * Jablonné n. O. 03.09.1939

140 8a F A L T U S . . . Eleonora * Geiersberg 77 21.01.1805

059 8a F A L T U S . . . Eleonora * Geiersberg 77 21.01.1805

059 8c F A L T U S . . . Eleonora * Geiersberg 77/21 25.07.1808

140 8c F A L T U S . . . Eleonora * Geiersberg 77/21 25.07.1808

093 8c F A L T U S . . . Eleonora * Kunchiz 61 16.01.1819

006 8h F A L T U S . . . Eleonora * Kunchiz 61 16.01.1819

041 16c F A L T U S . . . Eleonora * Kunchiz 61 16.01.1819

094 8d F A L T U S . . . Eleonora * Geiersberg 38 03.04.1846

148 8d F A L T U S . . . Eleonora * Geiersberg 38 03.04.1846

094 Kv8i F A L T U S . . . Eleonora Cäcilia Průšek * Geiersberg 09.02.1879

148 Kv8i F A L T U S . . . Eleonora Cäcilia Průšek * Geiersberg 09.02.1879

072 2b F A L T U S . . . Elfriede * Neurode 11.02.1903

161 2c F A L T U S . . . Elfriede * Mittelwalde 28.04.1906

051 Kv4a F A L T U S . . . Elisbieta

115 a F A L T U S . . . Elke * Bad Schwartau 24.07.1941

099 Kv4d F A L T U S . . . Elsa * Montevideo 00.00.1940

051 4i F A L T U S . . . Elsbieta

008 2e F A L T U S . . . Else

072 4b? F A L T U S . . . Emanuel

124 16a F A L T U S . . . Emanuel * Welsdorf 3 16.10.1801

059 2b F A L T U S . . . Emil * 00.00.1889

140 2b F A L T U S . . . Emil * 00.00.1889

044 2a F A L T U S . . . Emil * Adlergebirge? 18.12.1891

133 1b F A L T U S . . . Emil * Mä-Lotschnau 03.04.1915

125 2 F A L T U S . . . Emil * Mä-Lotschnau/ 03.04.1915

134 2nII F A L T U S . . . Emil Anthony * > 00.00.1900

093 2f F A L T U S . . . Emilie * Odrau 23.11.1894

019 4e F A L T U S . . . Emilie Anna * Senftenberg 377 04.11.1874

099 4h F A L T U S . . . Emma * Zöllnei

134 2bI F A L T U S . . . Emma * East St. Louis? < 00.00.1890

020 2 F A L T U S . . . Emma * Luckau/Landskron 23.09.1923

  1   2   3   4   5   6   7


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə