Databank: copyright Ron Holloway Stand: 01 August 2003 Russian, cis, New States Film Directors




Yüklə 1.97 Mb.
səhifə4/29
tarix25.04.2016
ölçüsü1.97 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   29

Rozenbergs, Andris, b.

(selected) The Reflection on the Water Surface (f) (1977), Daidiet “Dzhonu Graftonu” (f) (1979), My Friend Little Socrates (d) (1984), The Retinue Man (f) (1990), The Rut (f) (1990), Better Would Be to Fall in Action (d) (1990), Tingle Tangel (d) (1992), Latvian Newsreel Nr. 3 (s,d) (1992), Punished for a Dream (d) (1995).


Rozenbergs, Olegs, b.

(selected) Following the White Van (f) (1991).


Rudzitis, Maris, b.

(selected) Diena Bez Vakara (f) (1962).


Rusteikis, Aleksander, b.

(selected) Bears’ Killer (d?) (1930).


Saulitis, Askolds, b. 1966

(selected) Labu Apetiti (a) (1990), Opera (a) (1991), Cafe Intim (a) (1991), XXX-II (a) (1992), One Who Lives in Komunalka (d) (1993), Coca-Cola (a) (1997), The Rape of Europe (d) (1998), Red and Brown (d) (1999), Clara and Rubinstein (a) (1999), Tristan and Isolde (s) in omnibus film Three Stories about … (f) (Latvia/Estonia, 1999), with Ervin Öunapuu, Peeter Simm, The Spring of Youth (d) (2001), Fight of the Giants (f) (2002).


Seleckis, Ivars, b. 1934

(selected) Encounters in Guinea (d) (1968), The Girls of Valmiera (d) (1970), Corn Silo (d) (1973), I Was, I Am, I Will Be (d) (1974), The Construction of the Tartar-Euphrates Canal (d) (1975), Tes Nabzibija (d) (1975), The Mirror of Thirst (d) (1976), A Woman Is Awaited (d) (1978), Stories by Phone (d) (1978), with Jevgenijs Paskevics,The Expansion of the World (d) (1980), The Ranger (d) (1980), Short Lesson of Love (f) (1982), ...And for the Soul (d) (1982), Wanted: A Man (d) (1983), A Woman between Two Relationships (d) (1984), The Return (d) (1984), Bird’s Eye View of Latvia (d) (1985), Master without Tails: Rajmons Pauls (d) (1985), Our Talis (d) (1986), Salty Life (d) (1986), The Crossroad Street (d) (1989), Solitude (d) (1990), Eduard Shevardnadze - From Past to Present (d) (Latvia/Russia, 1993), Come Down, Pale Moon (d) (1994), The Crocodile’s Move (d) (1996), Leeward Side (d) (1998), New Times at Crossroad Street (d) (1999), Arrivederci Roma (d) (2001), Primadonna on Roller Skates (d) (Estonia/Austria, 2001).


Selipens, V., b.

(selected) Master of Folk Art (d) (1949).


Senbergs, Rauls, b. 1954

(selected) A Heavy Meal (a) (1990), Dialogues (a) (1991), Latvia - The State Goes On (d) (1999).


Silins, Eriks, b. 1969

(selected) The Roads We Choose (e) (2000), with Januss Maceba, City of Crazy Machines (e) (2001), Penetration (e) (2001), History Repeating (e) (2002).


Skanstins, Ivars, b.

(selected) Twilight Plays with Mirrors (s) (1972).


Skapans, Nils, b. 1969

(selected) Munk and Lemmy - The Cave (a) (1993), Munk and Lemmy - Flying (a) (1994), Munk and Lemmy - The Tail (a) (1994), Munk and Lemmy - Laughter (a) (1994), Munk and Lemmy - The Rodent (a) (1994), Munk and Lemmy - The Horn (a) (1994), Munk and Lemmy - The Nut (a) (1995), Munk and Lemmy - Mommy (a) (1995), Labrit (a) (1996), Morning!, or Early Morning Exercises (a) (1996), Grimm and Andersen with a Twist (a) (1997), Bird Days (a) (1998), Robber (a) (1999), Wild Welcome (a) (1999), Home Hole Horrors (a) (1999), Brickannia (p) (2000), Spring (p) (2001), Provocation (p) (2001), Spring (p) (2001), Planet “Solitude” (a) (2002), Sandbox (a) (2002).


Slapins, Andris, 1949-1991

(selected) Hell and Goodbye, Lads (d) (1978), Where the Song Has Walked on Foot (d) (1979), Memories about Games (d) (1980), To Remember or to Forget (d) (1981), Latvian Folklore (d) (1983), Krishjanis Barons (d) (1984),The Best Years of Our Lives (d) (1984), Evening Songs (d) (1986), Chukotsk - The Shore of Memories (d) (1987), Fields of Hopes (d) (1988), Once Upon a Time in Europe (s) (1989).


Staume, Mara, b.

(selected) Mariss Jansons (d) (1999).


Stiebra, Roze, b. 1942

(selected) Rainy Day (a) (1969), Hallo, Hela! (a,tv) (1970), Five Cats (a,tv) (1971), How the Wolf Didn’t Eat the Little Piglet (a,tv) (1972), Ringlas par sisi vijolkaju (a,tv) (1974), Dilly, Dally (a,tv) (1974-76), The Golden Strainer (a,tv) (1976), Firebird (a,tv) (1976), The Green Fairy Tale (a,tv) (1977), Dog Fun and the Wind (a,tv) (1978), The Hares’ Bath (a,tv) (1979), How I Went to Look for the Northern Maid? (a) (1980), What is a Kolkoz? (a) (1981), Pocket (a,tv) (1970), To One Machine of Mine (a,tv) (1984), Bear of Luck (a,tv) (1985), Uzpasaka (a,tv) (1986), The Fairy Tale about Sitting on the Threshold (a,tv) (1987), Doggerels (a) (1988), Ness and Nessy (a,f) (1991), with Ansis Berzins, How a Child Is Born (a) (1991), The Cat’s Mill (a,f) (1993), Bring Us Sleep, Little Mouse (a) (1997), Doggy (a) (1999), A Piece of Cake (a) (2000), The Unusual Rigans (a) (2001).


Stenders, Kriv, b. 1961

(selected) Motherland (d) (Latvia/Australia, 1994).


Streics, Janis, b. 1936

(selected) Shoot Instead of Me (f) (1970), Valodzite (f) (1972), My Friend Is Not a Serious Person (f) (1975), The Master (f) (1976), Theatre (f) (1978), The Unfinished Dinner (f) (1979), The Limousine in the Color of a White Midsummer Night (f) (1981), To Remember or to Forget (f) (1981), Strange Passions (f) (1983), Rendez-vous on the Milky Way (f) (1985), Child of Man (f) (1991), The Mill of Fate (f) (1998), The Mystery of the Old Parish House, or Mystery on the Ruins of the Municipal Administration (f) (2000).


Sukuts, Augusts, b. 1947

(selected) Consolation (d) (1971), Valentina Zeile (d) (1972), 30 Days Until the Oath (d) (1975), Your Time (d) (1976), On the Rundale Palace, Its Restoration and Museum (d) (1976), The Last Day (d) (1976), Threshing Barn (d) (1976), At the Stop (d) (1977), Family (d) (1979), These Unpredictable Women (d) (1979), A Way to Festivity (d) (1979), Solo (d) (1980), A Place in the Sun (d) (1981), Boots, Ladies Shoes, Boots (d) (1981), with Hercs Franks, Apparel (d) (1983), Passport (d) (1985), For the Sake of a Pig (d) (1984), A Nobel Prize for a Murderer (d) (1986) The Voice (d) (1986).


Tannenberg, Martin, b.

(selected) I Believe (s) (1992).


Tidrikis, Peteris, b.

(selected) The Footprint Tree (s) (2001).


Timrots, Pauls, b. 1967

(selected) So What (a) (1991), Water (d) (1995).


Tslinsky, Gunar, b.

(selected) Fear (f) (1986).


Veldre, Biruta, b.

(selected) Welcome Home! (d) (1999).


Verenieks, Igors, b.

(selected) Latavio, or Life Nr. 2 (f) (1997), omnibus film with Arta Biseniece, Aija Bleja, Viesturs Kairiss, Dzintars Krumins, Mara Linina, Andis Miziss, Ilze Vidauska, Anna Viduleja, Kristine Zelve, Multicolored Riga (d) (1998).


Vidaska, Ilze, b.

(selected) Latavio, or Life Nr. 2 (f) (1997), omnibus film with Arta Biseniece, Aija Bleja, Viesturs Kairiss, Dzintars Krumins, Mara Linina, Andis Miziss, Igors Verenieks, Anna Viduleja, Kristine Zelve.


Vidins, Zigurds, b.

(selected) A Circle in Verification (s) (1980), Variation II (s) (1986), Some Tales without Epilogue (s) (1987), Latvia Resistance Movement - 25 Years (d) (1999), The Soul of Fire (d) (2001).


Viduleja, Anna, b.

(selected) Latavio, or Life Nr. 2 (f) (1997), omnibus film with Arta Biseniece, Aija Bleja, Viesturs Kairiss, Dzintars Krumins, Mara Linina, Andis Miziss, Igors Verenieks, Ilze Vidauska, Kristine Zelve, Nocturnal (s) (Latvia/UK, 2000), Riga Watching Pictures (d) (2001), with Antra Cilinska, Peteris Krilovs.


Vingris, Janis, b.

(selected) Bad Place (s) (2001), Story of Life (s) (2001), The Roof Man, or Soul of the House (s) (2002).


Vinovskis, Roberts, b.

(selected) Kowach (s) (1994), with Arnis Kundzins, Jam (s) (2001).


Zelve, Kristine, b.

(selected) Latavio, or Life Nr. 2 (f) (1997), omnibus film with Arta Biseniece, Aija Bleja, Viesturs Kairiss, Dzintars Krumins, Mara Linina, Andis Miziss, Igors Verenieks, Ilze Vidauska, Anna Viduleja, Karaosta - A Military Port (d) (2000).


Zemels, Genadijs, b.

(selected) Looking Upwards (s) (198?)


Zidens, Zigurds, b.

(selected) Arctic Trip (d) (2000).


Ziluzis, Gvido, b.

(selected) The White Sauna (d) (2000).


Zurgina, Laima, b. 1943

(selected) Janis Sudrabkalms (d) (1969), Riga Is Resounding (d) (1970), Maris Leipa (d) (1971), Stand! (d) (1972), According to the Sun Clock (d) (1973), Crossroads of Science (d) (1973), Akmenainais Krasts (d) (1975), Riga, the Capital of Soviet Latvia (d) (1976), Raimunds Pauls (d) (1977), The Fourth Dimension (d) (1977), Rudolfs Blaumanis (d) (1979), Imants Ziedonis: Portrait in Declinations (d) (1979), Golden Sledge (d) (1980), Kinozhurnals Maksla (d) (1981), Latvia’s Pottery (d) (1981), The Entrance Exam to Family Life (d) (1982), Temida on the Sports Field (d) (1983), On the Human Side Everything Is Beautiful (d) (1983), The Ugly Duckling, Child Of Man (d) (1985), Sculpture Of Soviet Latvia (d) (1985), Dzemma (d) (1986), Baltica ’88 (d) (1988), The Categoric Imperative (d) (1989), They Are Also My Sons (d) (1990), Girts (d) (1992), Portrait Landscape of Latvia (d) (1992), Stella Stellarium (d) (1986), Centennial Anniversary (d) (1994), Trivium (d) (1998), Tempus Perfectum (d) (2000).


Zviedris, Ivars, b.

(selected) A Trip with Arvis (d) (2000), With a Bee in His Bonnet (d) (2001).



LITHUANIA (125)
Abukevichius, Petras, b. 1928

(selected) Beyond the Seven Seas (d) (1967), Under an Alien Sky (d) (1967), Man Cannot Live by Bread Alone (d) (1968), Our Home (d) (1968), About the Third Brother Jonas (d) (1973), Hello (d) (1975), Visiting a Lynx (d) (1977), The Black Storks, a Baby Roe-deer and the Little Bear Nida (d) (1977), New Adventures of Nida (d) (1977), Meeting with an Elk (d) (1978), Nida Saves Her Friends (d) (1978), Nida and the Beavers (d) (1978), A Baby Roe-Deer Finds His Mother (d) (1978), Nida, a Fox and a Cock (d) (1979), A Stork on Snow (d) (1979), The Discovered Island (d) (1979), The Inhabitants of the Green Bog (d) (1979), A Baby Roe-Deer (d) (1979), Neringa (d) (1980), The Aurochs (d) (1981), with Vytautas Damashevichius, A Fox (d) (1981), with Vytautas Damashevichius, The Wolves (d) (1981), In Autumn (d) (1981), The Black Stork (d) (1982), The Wolf (d) (1982), Young Wolves (d) (1983), The Hare (d) (1983), The Little Swan (d) (1984), The Pink Gull (d) (1984).


Adomenaite, Nijole, b. 1958

(selected) Comma (f) (1989), with Boris Gorlov, The House on Sand (f) (1989).


Araminas, Algirdas, b. 1931

(selected) I Am Rambynas (d) (1964), Restless Nights (f) (1966), with Gediminas Karka, Find Me (f) (1967), When I Was Young (f) (1968), A Little Confession (f) (1971), Happy without Luck (f) (1973), A Long Journey to the Sea (f) (1975), Have Pity on Us (f) (1978), A Spring Storm on the Baltic (d) (1983), The Liepaites Choir (d, tv) (1983), Wedding in the Forest (f, tv) (1984), A Train to Bulzibar (f) (1986).


Bagochiunas, Saulius, b.

(selected) Dog Year (s) (1996).


Balsys, Vytautas, b.

(selected) Autobus (s) (1992).


Banionis, Raimondas, b. 1957

(selected) Speed Is My God (s) (1979), Gentlemen of the Road (s) (1981), Masters of the Time Machine (d) (1981), My Little Wife (f) (1984), Sixteen-Year-Olds (f,tv series, 3 parts) (1984-86),The Children of Hotel America (f) (1990), Jazz (f) (1993).


Baniulyte, Ieva, b.

(selected) Guest (s) (1998).


Baronas, Arvydas, b. 1940

(selected) 280 Boys (d) (1970), Champions Are Born at School (d) (1974), Retribution Is Inescapable (d) (1975), with A. Kalina, Starts and Finishes of the Brave (d) (1976), Work and Law (d) (1977), Lithuanian Soviet Musical Culture (d) (1978).


Bartas, Sharunas, b. 1964

(selected) Tolafaria (d) (1986), with Valdas Navasaitis, In Memory of a Day Gone By (s) (1990), Three Days (f) (1991), Corridor (f) (Lithuania/Germany, 1995), Few of Us (f) (Lithuania/France/Germany/Portugal, 1996), The House (f) (Lithuania/France/Portugal, 1997), Freedom (f) (Lithuania/France/Portugal, 2000).


Beinoriute, Giedre, b. 1976

(selected) My Lonely Girlfriends (s,v) (1998).


Berzhinis, Saulius, b.

(selected) Brick-Flag (d) (1993).


Bratkauskas, Balys, b. 1923

(selected) Julius Janonis (f) (1959), with Vytautas Dabashinskas, Nightingale (s) episode in omnibus film Living Heroes (f) (1960), When Rivers Join (f) (1962?), Two in a Small Town (s, tv) (1965), An Unfinished Short Story (s,tv) (1966), Tadas Blinda (f) (1973), Why Did the Pine Trees Cry? (f) (1978), Dichius’s Career (f) (1980), Peril at End House (f,tv) (1981), The Priest’s Possessions Go to the Devil (f) (1982?).


Budraitis, Juozas, b. 1940

(selected) The Town of Birds (s) (1982).


Dabashinskas, Vytautas, b. 1929

(selected) Where the Sheshupe River Flows (d)(1956), Julius Janonis (f) (1959), with Balys Bratkauskas, Life in the Ring (d,tv) (1962), Kazys Preikshas (d,tv) (1964), A Day in Vilnius (d,tv) (1966), A Letter to the Gull (s,f,tv) (1970), Trakai (d,tv) (1967), Autumn (d,tv) (1968), The Beat of Music (d,tv) (1968), The Green Rue (d,tv) (1969), My Irena (s,f,tv) (1970), The Cheerful American (d,tv) (1971), On a Saturday Evening (d,tv) (1971), Morning Flags (d,tv) (1973), The Lietuva Quartet (d,tv) (1974), Cement Producers (d,tv) (1974), Roads and Crossroads of Burma (d,tv) (1974), Flags in the Storm (d,tv) (1975), Do You Believe in God? (d,tv) (1976), The Four (d,tv) (1976), Flags of the Harvest Time (d,tv) (1977), The Strides of the Jonava Giant (d,tv) (1977), Desire (d,tv) (1978), Four Comebacks (d,tv) (1979), A Russian Lesson (d,tv) (1979), Jonas Kuzminskis (d,tv) (1980), The Only Worry (d,tv) (1981), The Kaunas Picture Gallery (d,tv) (1982)


Dailyda, Gintautas, b.

(selected) Only Infinite Love (s) 1991).


Damashevichius, Vytautas, b. 1944

(selected) I Care (d) (1980), The Aurochs (d) (1981), with Petras Abukevichius, A Fox (d) (1981), with Petras Abukevichius, I Choose Storm (d) (1982), The Sad Venice (d) (1990).


Damulis, Romualdas, b. 1941

(selected) Everything for Tourists (d) (1977), with Vytenis Imbrasas.


Dausa, Algirdas, b. 1940

(selected) The Night before the Opening of the Exhibition (d) (1963), with Algirdas Tumas, The Meeting of Five Highways (d) (1964), Mikalojus Konstantinas Chiurlionis (d) (1965), An Evening of Remembrances (d) (1965), Outside the Door, or Behind the Door (d) (1966), Vincas Mickevicious-Kapsukas (d) (1967), Feelings (f) (1968/75, banned), with Almantas Grikevicius, That Damned Humbleness (f) (1970), Where the Fairy Tales Go (f) (1973), Antonas Venclova (d) (1975), A Man-to-Man Talk (d) (1976), Draugas Collective Farm (d) (1976), A Fellow from Work Street (f) (1977), A Marquis and a Shepherdess (f) (1978), It’s Both Difficult and Pleasant (d) (1980), Vilnius (d) (1981), Blood Group and Health (d) (1981), Road to the Heights of Sport (d) (1981), Friends (d) (1983), Spring Festivals (d) (1983).


Digimas, Aleksandras, b. 1934

(selected) Books Have Their Own Destines (d) (1968), The Song of Our Hearts (d) (1969),Prisoner No. 26 (d) (1970), The Face of Lithuanian Land (d) (1970), Letters from Tomorrow (d) (1971),103 Days (d) (1972), In the Lithuanian Countryside (d) (1973), Lithuanian Countryside Today (d) (1975), Ergo Non Est Deus (d) (1976), Lithuanian Lakes and Rivers (d) (1976), Where the Old City of Vilnius, Where the Baltic Sea (d) (1979), Vilnius University, 1579-1979 (d) (1979), I Sing to My Homeland (d) (1980), Mysteries of Hot Electrons (d) (1980), The Best Ploughman (d) (1981), The District of Rokishkis (d) (1981), Protectors (d) (1982), Mutamina (d) (1982), Justas Paleckis (d) (1983), Our Aces Flew (d) (1983), Did Adam Mickiewicz Speak Lithuania?, or Was Adam Mickiewicz Lithuanian? (d) (1984).


Donela, Tomas, b.

(selected) The Harrowed Coast (s) (1991).


Dubinskaite, Ingrida, b.

(selected) The Last Leaf (s) (1998).


Fridbergas, Isakas, b. 1947

(selected) Fortune (s) (1980), Ovation (s) (1981), Punishment (s) (1981), Confrontation (f,tv) (1984), Strayers (f,tv) (1995).


Gabalis, Romas, 1933-1978

(selected) In the Shadow of the Cross (d) (1961), Guards of the Baltic (d) (1964), Roads to the Ocean (d) (1971), Fire Control of Ships (d) (1972), Tuna Fishing (d) (1973), Catamaran: An Experiment (d) (1974), New Sea Vessels of the 9th Five-Year-Plan Period (d) (1974), Safety Engineering on Ships (d) (1975).


Giedrys, Marionis, b. 1933

(selected) We Don’t Need Anyone Now (s) episode in omnibus film Living Heroes (f) (1990), Strangers (f) (1962), The Sky Belongs to Us (d) (1964), The Anniversary (s) (1965), The Song about Flax (d) (1965), Do-Re-Mi (d) (1966), Horses and Hens (d) (1966), 50-50 (d) (1967), What Are You? (d) (1967), Mountains, Mountains (d) (1968), Summer of Men (f) (1970), The Wounds of Our Land (f) (1971), Herkas Mantas (f) (1972), The Riven Sky (f) (1974), Dust in the Sunlight (f) (1977), Blossoming of the Unsown Rye (f) (1978), An American Tragedy (f) (1981), A Profligate Son (f) (1984).


Grikevichius, Almantas, b. 1935

(selected) The Fairy Tale of the Sun (d) (1964), Three Bars (d) (1966), Time Walks through the City (d) (1966), Feelings (f) (1968/75, banned), with Algirdas Dausa, Ave, Vita (f) (1969), Saduto Tuto (f)(1974), The Lost Home (f) (1976), A Face in the Target (f,tv) (1978), Fact (f) (1980), His Wife’s Confession (f) (1983), Werewolf’s Traces (f) (1986), Daumantas (f) (1999?), Remarks on Margins of a Life-Style (d) (2002).


Grizhas, Jonas, b.

(selected) Voodoo (s) (1998).


Grizickas, V., b.

(selected) Egle, Queen of Grass Snakes (d) (1965), with Algimantas Mockus.


Gruodis, Rimantas, b.

(selected) The Pain (d) (1995), Sheimyna (d) (2001).


Gruodis, Vitalis, b. 1921

(selected) The Weeping Birch Tree (f,tv) (1963), The Fate of the Third Grain (d,tv) (1971), Masters of Deltuva (d,tv) (1972), Contemporaries (d,tv) (1972), 3-part (Dancing Party, Reward, Italian Dinner) cycle, I’m Vytautas Alseika (d,tv) (1973), Biographies Written by Metal (d,tv) (1973), The Attraction of Their Homeland (d,tv) (1974), In Saecula Saeculorum (d,tv) (1975), Light in the Windows (d,tv) (1975), Weather Vanes (d,tv) (1975), Our Daily Bread (d,tv) (1976), The Colors of the Rainbow (d,tv) (1976), Good Morning (d,tv) (1978), And They Exchanged Their Wedding Rings (d,tv) (1978), Ona and Mykolas (d) (1990).


Imbrasas, Vytenis, b. 1928

(selected) Water and Wind Fugue (d) (1968), Moments (d) (1969), On the Steel Island (d) (1970), The Young Voices (d) (1971), Salomeja Neris (d) (1971), Days by the Lagoon (d) (1972), It’s Us, the Lithuanian Ethnographic Group (d) (1973), On Both Sides of the Footlights (d) (1973), Architekty Street, Lazdynai (d) (1974), Variations on the Theme of the 100th Role (d) (1974), Love Nature (d) (1975), Dispute (d) (1975), A. Gudaitis-Guzevichius (d) (1976), I’m the Happy Man (d) (1976), Everything for Tourists (d) (1977), with Romualdas Damulis, Animal and Plant Life of the Lithuanian SSR (d) (1978), Yachting (d) (1980), Better Than in Town (d) (1981), Vilnius Modanna (d) (1981), Don’t Tell Lies (d) (1982), Seven Spring Days (d) (1982), with Zacharijus Putilovas, Unity Is Strength (d) (1983).


Jakniunas, Valdas, b. 1943

(selected) Introduction (d,tv) (1970), The Vilnius Quartet (d,tv) (1981), Violinist (d,tv) (1983).


Janauskas, Antanas, b.

(selected) Ovations (a) (1998), Telegastrovision (a) (2000).


Janchoras, Aloyzas, b. 1944

(selected) A Tree Has Roots (d) (1978), Not Only for Oneself (d) (1979), with Juozas Kazlauskas.


Jevdokimovas, Arturas, b. 1966

(selected) Pasivaiksciojimas Zonoje (d) (1990), Idylls of Kirtimai (d) (1991), The Nets (d) (1994), To Remember the Last Film (d) (1997).


Juknevichius, R., b.

(selected) Oh, Mushroom, Mushrooms (f) (1953, uncompleted), with Nota Luboshits.


Juzenas, Andrius, b. 1963

(selected) Perianth (s) (1990), Murdered (s) (1991), Wreath of Nettle (d) 1993), It Also Snows in Paradise , or Black Glasses Blues (d)(1994), Alive Contraband (d) (1996), UFO (d) (1996), Bosnia via Denmark (d) (1997), The Last Train (s) (1997), Unfound Flying Objects (NSO) (d) (1997), Our Holy Godfather (d) (1998), Front Line (d) (1999).


Kabaraite, Edita, b.

(selected) Dobile (s) (1998).


Kachiniskas, H., b.

(selected) Fatty’s Dream (p) (1938), with S. Ushinskas.


Kalabukhov, Pyotr, 1916-1982

(selected) Civil Defence on a Collective Farm (d) (1967), From Farms to Settlements (d) (1973), Specialization and Concentration (d) (1978), Machinery for Pressed Fodder (d) (1980).

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   29


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə