Databank: copyright Ron Holloway Stand: 01 August 2003 Russian, cis, New States Film Directors




Yüklə 1.97 Mb.
səhifə19/29
tarix25.04.2016
ölçüsü1.97 Mb.
1   ...   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   ...   29

Stein, Sergei, b.

(selected) Two Autumns (s) (2001).


Shtubert, Kristina, b.

(selected) Little Dezha (d) (2002).


Shub, Esther (Esfir), 1894-1959

(selected) The Fall of the Romanov Dynasty (d) (1927), The Great Road (d) (1927), The Russia of Nicholas II and Lev Tolstoy (d) (1928), The Prostitute (d) (1928), Today (d) (1930), KSA - Komsomol, Patron of Electrification (d) (1932), Moscow Builds the Metro, or The Metro at Night (d) (1934), Land of Soviets (d) (1938), Spain (d) (1939), Twenty Years of Soviet Cinema (d) (1940), with Vsevolod Pudovkin, On the Banks of the Arax, or This Side of the Arax (d) (1947).


Shumkova, Nina, b.

(selected) If I Come to the Street (d) (1994).


Shukher, Oleg, b. 1954

(selected) Karbonaryt (s) (1982), Singing Lesson (s) (1983), Lucky Woman (f) (1987), Old Young Man (f) (1992).


Shukshin, Vasily, 1929-1974

(selected) News from Lebyazhye (s) (1960, banned), There Was a Lad (f) (1964), Your Son and Brother (f) (1965), Strange People (f) (1969), Travelling Companions (f) (1972), The Red Snowball Tree (f) (1973).


Shuravlyov, V., b.

(selected) Revenge (f) (1930), The Fifteen-Year-Old Captain (f) (1946), with G. Grebner.


Shutov, Sergei, b.

(selected) Pirate TV (s) (1989-92), with Yuris Lesnik, Vladid Mamyshev-Monroek, Timor Novikov, A Sky Slow-Mover II (s) (1991), Poke Along Plane II (s,v) (1991), Sensual Experiments (s) (1992), Sunrise (s) (1993), with Timor Novikov, Submarine (s) (1993), with Timor Novikov, Penguins (s) (1993), with Timor Novikov, Aeroplane (s) (1993), with Timor Novikov, Look, How Quiet It Is! (s) (1994), Mysteries of Two Oceans (s) (1994).


Shvyrev, Yury, b.

(selected) I Shall Teach You Daydreaming (f) (1984), with Grigory Chukhrai.


Shylkina, Ulyana, b.

(selected) There Is Nothing to Be Scared of (s) (2000).


Sidorov, A., b.

(selected) Brigade (tv serial) (2002).


Sidorov, Gennady, b.

(selected) State Task (f) (1995?), Old Women (f) (2003).


Silverstov, Andrei, b.

(selected) Our Own Magazine (s) (1997-99), with Vladimir Levashov, Liana On-Line at www.dosug.org (s) (2000), with Vladimir Dudchenko.


Simonov, Konstantin, 1915-1979

(selected) Grenada, Grenada, My Grenada (d) (1968), with Roman Karmen, There Is No Foreign Country (d) (1972), with Marina Babak, The Path of the Soldier (d) (1975), with Marina Babak.


Sirenko, Arkady, b. 1946

(selected) Christening of the Cuckoo (f) (1977), Crane in the Sky (f) (1977), with Samson Samsonov, Veterans (s) (1978), A Spring (f) (1980), Twice Born (f) (1983), The First Guy (f) (1985), An Offence (f) (1986), Fathers (f) (1989), Temptation of B. (f) (1990), Evil Couple (f) (1993).


Sivakov, V., b.

(selected) And There Was Evening (s) (2000).


Sklyut, I., b.

(selected) A Song about Heroes (d) (1932), with Joris Ivens, Career of Lieutenant Gopp (s) in Fighting Film Album No. 11 (f) (1942), with Boris Laskin.


Skuibin, Vladimir, 1919-1962

(selected) On the Ruins of the Estate (f) (1956), The Miracle Worker, or The Magic Icon (f) (1960), The Court of Justice (f) (1961), with Aida Manasarova, The Trial (f) (1963).


Skvortsova, Elizaveta, b.

(selected) Rain (a) (1999), 47, or Forty-Seven (a) (1999), with Georgy Gitis (?), Wait, Please (a) (2002).


Slavinskaya, Maria, b.

(selected) North Korea (d) (1947), with B. Nebylitsky, The Fire of Mirny (d) (1957), Lenin Alive (d) (1958), with Mikhail Romm, Galina Ulanova (d) (1963), with L. Kristi.


Slepko, Eleonora, b. 1971

(selected) Vegetarian Pastoral (a) (1997).


Slutsky, Mikhail, b.

(selected) A Day in the New World (d) (1940), with Roman Karmen, London Will Not Surrender - Our Moscow (d) in omnibus film Fighting Album No. 5 (f) (1941), Days of War (d) (1942), We Made Friends in Moscow (d) (1958).


Smelkov, V., b.

(selected) Malefactor (s) (2001).


Smirnov, Alexander, b.

(selected) A Salesman (s) (2001), Moscow - Cinema, XX Century (d) (2002).


Smirnov, Andrei, b. 1941

(selected) Hello, You There (f) (1963), with Boris Yashin, Five Inches of Earth (f) (1964), with Boris Yashin, Joke (s,tv) (1966, with Boris Yashin, Angel (s) episode in omnibus film The Beginning of an Unknown Era (f) (1967/87, banned), Byelorussian Station (f) (1971), Autumn (f) (1974), With Faith and Truth (f) (1979), Dies Irae (f) (1995?), Sonograms (s) (2000).


Smirnov, M., b.

(selected) Metamorphoses of Love (s) (2000).


Sneshko-Blozkaya, A., b.

(selected) The Bewitched Lad (a) (1955), with V. Polkovnikov.


Soboleva, Nina, b.

(selected) Life and Death of Lavrenty Beria I+II (d) (1991), The Samurai in Siberia (d) (1993?).


Soboleva, T., b.

(selected) The 8th Day (d) (2000).


Sokolov, Andrei, b.

(selected) Latex (a) (2001), Hash (a) (2002).


Sokolov, Stanislav, b.

(selected) The Tempest (a) (199?), The Winter’s Tale (a) (199?), Black and White Story (a) (199?), The Muslim Prayer (a) (2001).


Sokolova, Beata, b.

(selected) Soledad (s) (2000), with Sergei Popov.


Sokolova, Katerina, b. 1968

(selected) Autumn Has Come (a) (1999), Meetings with Pushkin (a) (1999).


Sokolova, Zhanna (Janna), b.

(selected) Tear Off and Throw Away (s) (2001).


Solomin, Yury, b. 1935

(selected) A Scandalous Incident in Brickmill (f,tv) (1980), In the Beginning Was the Word (f) (1992).


Solotnizky, A., b.

(selected) The Tadpole (f) (1954).


Solovov, Ivan, b. 1952

(selected) A Remote Corner (f) (1991), Caravan of Death (f) (1991), Is it Good to Sleep with Someone Else’s Wife? (f) (1992), We’ll Not Return (f) (1993), Trouble Spot (f) (1998), Black Ocean (f) (1998), The Saint and the Sinful (f) (1999), Avalanche (f) (2001), Railway Romance (f) (2003).


Solovtsov, Nikolai, b. 1946

(selected) Mishka, Malysh and the Others (f) (1982), with Agasi Babayan, Animal Sadist (f) (1990), Black Pearls (f) (1999), The Footprint of a Bear (f) (2002).


Solovyov, Sergei, b. 1944

(selected) Boredom (s) and Declaration of Love (s) episodes in omnibus film Family Happiness (f) (1968), Yegor Bulychev and Others (f) (1970/73, banned), The Station Master (f,tv) (1972), One Hundred Days after Childhood (f) (1973), White Night Melodies (f) (USSR/Japan, 1976), with Kiyoshi Nishimura, The Lifeguard (f) (1980), The Direct Heiress (f) (1981), The Elect (f) (USSR/Colombia, 1983), The Wild Pigeon (f) (1985), Assa (f) (1987), Black Rose for Sadness, Red Rose for Love (f) (1989), The House under the Starry Sky (f) (1990), The Three Sisters (f) (1995), The Tender Age, or The Gentle Age (epic drama with three episodes: Idiot, Fathers and Sons, War and Peace) (f) (2000), Elizaveta and Clodille (f) (2002).


Spivak, Timofei, b.

(selected) Three Days Outside of the Law (f) (1992), In Spite of All (f) (1993).


Spivakovskaya, Zoya, b. 1963

(selected) Another Birthday (s) (1994).


Stacenko, Svetlana, b. 1961

(selected) Rolling Poet (d) (1997).


Stambula, Nikolai, b. 1954

(selected) The Red Ship (s) (1977), The Quiet Hour (s) (1980), Introduction to the Battle (f) (1982), Carrousel on a Market Square (f) (1986), Obsession (f) (1989), Beyond the Final Line (f) (1991), Operation “Lucifer” (f) (1993), Trap Hole, or The Charge (f) (2002).


Starevich, Vladislav (Wladyslaw Starewicz), 1892-1965

(selected) Kaunas (d) (1908-11), The Beautiful Leukanida (p) (1912), Happy Scenes from Animal Life (p) (1912), The Cameraman’s Revenge (p) (1912), The Grasshopper and the Ant (p) (1912), The Four Devils (p) (1913), Christmas Eve (p) (1913), A Terrible Revenge (p) (1913), Ruslan and Lyudmila (p) (1915), Inhabitant of a Desert Isle (p) (1915), The Russian Lily (a) (1915), On the Warsaw Highway (p) (1916), Jola (f) (1920), Dans les griffles de l’araignée (p) (France, 1921), L’Epouvantail (p) (France, 1921), Le Marriage de Babylas (p) (France, 1922), La Petite chanteuse des rues (p) (France, 1922), La Voix du rossignol (p) (France, 1923), La Reine des papillons (France, 1924), La Sang du dragon (p) (France, 1925), La Cigale et le fouormi (p) (France, 1927), Le Rat de ville et le rat de champs (p) (France, 1927), La Petite parade (p) (France, 1928), Amour noir et amour blanc (p) (France, 1928), Le Roman de Renart (p) (France, 1938), Zonzabelle à Paris (p) (France, 1948?), Fleur de Fougère (p) (France, 1950), Comme chien et chat (p) (France, 1965, uncompleted).


Starodubcev, Sergei, b. 1946

(selected) Poljarnyj variant (d) (1976), Stupenie (d) (1982), Pejzas (d) (1984), Neprofessional (d) (1985), Cas sudby (d) (1986), Kotlovan (d) (1989), Exodus (d,tv) (1991), Self-Portrait in Coffin and in Chains, with a Saxophone (d) (1991).


Stasenko, Svetlana, b. 1961

(selected) Parabola (d) (1992), Slivers (d) (2000), Carambolina (f) (2001).


Stashkov, Alexander, b.

(selected) The Funeral on the First Floor (f) (1991), with Elena Animova.


Stepanov, N., b.

(selected) Automation and Steel (d) (1960).


Stepanov, V., b.

(selected) Altai (d) (1928).


Stepanova, Maria, b.

(selected) Trap (a) (1995), Two Maniacs: An Old Man and a Dog (a) (1997), Love an Animator (a) (1999), Happy Birthday to You! (a) (1999), Tracery (a) (2000).


Stepanova, L., b.

(selected) Collective Farm “Gigant” (d) (1929), The Battle at Oryol (d) (1943), with R. Gikov, Moscow - Capital of the USSR (d) (1947), with F. Kiselyov.


Stepantsev, Boris, b. 1919

(selected) The Criminal with Etiquette (a) (1954), Mursilka’s Adventures (a) (1956), Again Two (a) (1957), Petya and Red Riding Hood (a) (1958), Mursilka and the Sputnik (a) (1960), Not Now (a) (1962), The Cock and the Color (a) (1964), Vovka Abroad (a) (1965), The Window (a) (1966), Song of the Hawk (a) (1967), Kid and Karlson (a) (1968), Karlson Returns (a) (1970), The Pioneer’s Violin (a) (1971), The Heart (a) (1971), The Nutcracker (a) (1973), Chichikov’s Adventures (a) (1974), Manilov,(a) (1974), Nosdryov (a) (1974), The Chirping Fly (a) (1976)


Stolper, Alexander, 1907-1979

(selected) A Simple Story (s) (1930, lost), The Four Visits of Samuel Vulf (f) (1934), The Law of Life (f) (1940), with Boris Ivanov, A Lad from Our Town (f) (1942), with Boris Ivanov, Wait for Me (f) (1943, banned), with Boris Ivanov, Days and Nights (f) (1945), Our Heart (f) (1946), The Story of a Real Man (f) (1948), Far from Moscow (f) (1950), The Road (f) (1950), Unforgettable Spring (f) (1957), Hard-Won Happiness (f) (1958), The Living and the Dead (f) (1963), Vengeance, or Soldiers Aren’t Born (f) (1968), The Fourth (f) (1972), Deviation (f) (1977).


Stolpovskaya, Olga, b.

(selected) The Revolutionaries (s,v) (1995), Subscribers (s) (2000), with Viktor Alimpiev.


Storozheva, Vera, b. 1958

(selected)The Girl and the Death (s) in omnibus film The Divorce (1993), The Sky, the Plane, the Girl (f) (2002).


Stoychev, Harri, b.

(selected) The Last Letters (d) (1965), with Sava Kulish.


Strelnikov, Pavel, b. 1966

(selected) Returning Time (d) (1995), Causative Mechanics (d) (1998), Unknown Kuleshov (d) (1999), Musica Stricta (d) (2000), with Mikhail Trofimenko.


Strizak, Alexander, b.

(selected) Eye Put (f) (1929).


Strizhenov, Alexander, b. 1969

(selected) Falling Up (f) (2001), with Sergei Ginzsburg.


Strizhevskaya, Elena, b.

(selected) Tyoma’s Childhood (f) (1991).


Stroyeva, Vera, 1903-1988

(selected) The Right of Fathers (f) (1930), A Man without a Case (f) (1932), Petersburg Night (f) (1934), with Grigory Roshal, Generation of Conquerers (f) (1936), Searching for Joy (f) (1939), with Grigory Roshal, Son of a Fighter (s) in Fighting Film Album No. 12 (f) (1942), Marite, or Maryte (f) (1947), Boris Godunov (f) (1955), Khovanshchina (f) (1959).


Strusovsky, S., b.

(selected) When Despair Comes (d) (2001).


Sukachev, Igor, b. 1959

(selected) Mid-Life Crisis (f) (1997), Holiday (f) (2001)..


Sukhorebryi, Vladimir, b. 1946

(selected) The Obsessed (f) (1996).


Suliyev, Alexander, b.

(selected) Singing Bells (s) (1989?), The Sea, the Rock, Parafrougele (d) (1994).


Surin, Alexander, b. 1939

(selected) Alone (s) (1966), with L. Golovnya, Ballad of the Commissar (f,tv) (1967), Way to Home (f) (1969), Anthracite (f) (1971), Two Days of Alarm (f) (1973), Fear of Heights (f) (1975), The Territory (f) (1978), Sashka (f) (1981), Coming Back from Orbit (f) (1984), We Are Jolly, Happy, Talented (f) (1986), The Arsonist (f) (1988), 1000 Dollars to One Side (f) (1991), Fragment of the “Challenger” (f) (1992), Vadim (d) (1997), Flowers from the Winners (f) (1999).


Suss, A., b.

(selected) Skin Cream (s) (2000).


Suteyev, V., b.

(selected) Mastery of the Fabric (d) (1959).


Sutormin, A., b.

(selected) Joy of Life (d) (2001).


Svilova, Yelizaveta, b.

(selected) Berlin, or The Fall of Berlin (d) (1945), with Yuli Raizman, Nikolai Shpikovski.


Svyatsky, Yevgeny, b.

(selected) Who Wants to Live Forever (s) (1998), with Tatyana Arzamasova, Lev Yevzovich.


Talankin, D., b.

(selected) Autumn in Chertanovo (f) (1988), with Igor Talankin, Demons (f) (1992), with Igor Talankin.


Talankin, Igor, b. 1927

(selected) Kuzmich (s?) (1959), Seryozha, or A Summer to Remember (f) (1960), with Georgi Danelia, Entry, or Introduction (f) (1962), Daylight Stars (f) (1966), Tchaikovsky (f) (1967), The Choice of Goal (f) (1975), Father Sergius (f) (1978), Falling Stars (f) (1981), Weekend (f) (1984), Autumn in Chertanovo (f) (1988), with D. Talankin, Demons (f) (1992), with D. Talankin, Invisible Traveller (f) (1996?).


Tarahovsky, Sv., b.

(selected) Made in the USSR (f) 1990), with Vladimir Shamshurin.


Tarasov, Sergei, b. 1933

(selected) The White Dunes (s) (1969), Peters (f) (1972), Sea Gate (f,tv) (1974), Robin Hood’s Arrows (f) (1975), Meeting on a Faraway Meridian (f,tv) (1977), Antarctic Tale (f,tv) (1979), Black Triangle (f,tv) (1981), The Ballad of the Valiant Knight Ivanhoe (f) (1983), The Black Arrow (f) (1985), Intercept (f) (1986), The Adventures of Quentin Dorvard, a Royal Guardsman (f) (1988), A Knight Castle (f) (1990), The Price of a Treasure (f) (1993).


Tarasov, Vladimir, b.

(selected) Contact (a) (1979).


Tarich, Yury, b.

(selected) Wings of a Serf (f) (1926), with Leonid Leonidov, A True Woods Story (f) (1927), Murderers Are at Large (f) (1942, banned), with Vsevolod Pudovkin.


Tarkovsky, Andrei, 1932-1986

(selected) The Murderers (s) (1959), with Alexander Gordon,Extract (s) (1958), No Leave Tonight (s) (1959), with Alexander Gordon, Ubijci (s) (1959, banned), The Steamroller and the Violin (s) (1960), Ivan’s Childhood (f) (1962), Andrei Rublev (f) (1966/71, banned), Solaris (f) (1972), The Mirror (f) (1974), Stalker (f) (1979), Nostalgia (f) (Italy, 1983), Time of Voyage (d,tv) (Italy, 1983), Sacrifice (f) (Sweden/France, 1986).


Tarkovsky Jr, Andrei, b. 1970

(selected) Andrei Tarkovsky: Reminiscence (d) (1997), with Alexei Naidenov.


Tatarsky, Alexander, b.

(selected) Gone with the Wind (a) (1999), Two Gangsters (f) (2001).


Tavrog, Marina (Marianna), b.

(selected) Story of the Green Square (d) (1953), with V. Bugayev, Y. Kusis, A. Ushakov, K. Burkovsky, S.. Marshak (d) (1960), Sentimental Grotesque: Artists of the Mjoscow Yiddish Theatre (d) (1996).


Tebeleva, Natalya, b.

(selected) I Am Maugli (d) (2002).


Telegin, V., b.

(selected) Nos Majora, or The Major’s Nose (a) (1998), Multipotam (a, omnibus film) (2001), with D. Laryov, Mikhail Lisovoi, N. Lukinykh, Oleg Uzhinov.


Terentiev, A., b.

(selected) Once Upon a Time (s) (2001), with V. Okhotnikov, P. Zobnin.


Teterin, Y., b.

(selected) Mu-Mu (f) (1959), wih Anatoly Bobrovsky.


Tishkov, Leonid, b.

(selected) War with Dabloids (s) (1998).


Tishkov, Sergei, b.

(selected) Letter to the Angel (s) (2000), Lake of the Time (d) (2002).


Tikhanova, Elena, b.

(selected) Good Evening, Constructor (s) (2001), with Natalya Mitroshina.


Tissé, Eduard, 1897-1961

(selected) Riga Newsreel (d) (1919), Woman Happy, Woman Unhappy (f) (USSR/Switzerland, 1929), with ??, Moscow-Karakum-Moscow (d) (1933), with Roman Karmen, Immortal Garrison (f) (1956), with Zakhar Agranenko.


Titov, Viktor, b. 1939

(selected) The Soldier and the Tsarina (s) (1968), Waltz (f,tv) (1969), Love for Three Oranges (f,tv) (1970), with V. Bogatyrenko, Ilf and Petrov Went by Streetcar (f,tv) (1971), Each Day of Dr. Kalinnikova (f) (1973), Wonder-Girl with Pigtails (f) (1974), Hello, I’m Your Aunt (f,tv) (1975), Open Book (f, tv series) (1977-79), Adam Marries Eva (f,tv) (1980), Holiday without Pay (f,tv) (1981), Didn’t Wait, Didn’t Guess (f,tv) (1982), Life Story of Klim Samgin (f,tv series) (1988), Dinara (d) (1988), Vaska (f,tv series) (1989), Anecdotes (f) (1990), Infant (f,tv) (Russia/France, 1992), East Story, or Oriental Romance (f) (Russia/France, 1992), The Curse of Duran (f, tv series), Russian Transit (v,f,tv series) (1994), Quadrille, or Dancing with Exchanging Partners (f) (1998).


Tobrelits, Olga, b.

(selected) Exprolatory Laboratory H3 (s) (1992).


Todorovsky, Pyotr, b. 1925

(selected) Legend about a Child’s Toy (s) (1955), Never (f) (1962), with Vladimir Dyachenko, Loyalty (f) (1965), The Magician (f) (1967), Urban Romance (f) (1970), Our Own Land (f,tv) (1970), The Last Victim (f) (1975), On a Feast Day (f) (1978), Mechanic Gavrilov’s Beloved Woman (f) (1983), A Wartime Romance (f) (1983), Down Main Street with a Band (f) (1986), Intergirl, or Hard Currency Girl (f) (1989), Encore, Again Encore! (f) (1992), What a Wonderful Game (f) (1995),Three Meshchanskaya Street, or Menage a trois, or Three-Way Retro (f) (1997), Constellation of Taurus (f) (2001), Life Is Full of Fun (f) (2002).


Todorovsky, Valery, b. 1962

(selected) Catafalque, or The Hearse (f) (1991), Love (f) (1991), Katya Ismailova, or Moscow Nights (f) (1994), Land of the Deaf (f) (1997), episode (s) in The Russian Decameron (f) (2002), with R. Litvinova, Dmitry Meskhiev, Konstantin Murzenko, Yury Pavlov, Andrei Razenkov, The Lover (f) (2002).


Tokarev, Boris, b. 1947

(selected) Katya’s Service (s) (1977), My Angel (s) (1978), Sport, Sport, Sport - or Uncle Misha Gives Advice (s) in Eralash tv-series (1979) We Were Not Married in Church (f) (1982), Vosstaniya Square, or Square of Revolt (f) (1985), Night Crew (f) (1987), The Hermit (f) (1992).


Tokarskaya, Veronika, b.

(selected) Vytka Shushera and a Car (f) (1993).


Tokhilin, Pyotr, b. 1974

(selected) Pra Banditaf (s) (1989), Clip (s) (1990), Harm (s) (1990), A To Kak Che (s) (1991), Sex Up (s) (1992), A Bad Pill (s) (1993), In Captivity with Invalids (s) (1994), with Igor Levinsky, Best Before … (f) (1999).


Tolstobrov, Arthur, b.

(selected) Revival (a) (2000), Sunday (a) (2001).


Tonunts, Elena, b. 1954

(selected) One Evening (s) (1990), I’ll Never Let You Go (f) (1993).


Trakhtenberg, N., b.

(selected) The Thieving Magpie (f) (1958).


Trakhtenberg, Viktor, b.

(selected) Supreme Penalty (f) (1992), with Yevgeny Leonov-Galdyshev.


Trofimenko, Mikhail, b.

(selected) Musica Stricta (d) (2000), with Pavel Strelnikov.


Trofimov, Alexander, b.

(selected) Reckless Woamn (f) (1991).


Trofimov, Dmitry, b.

(selected) The Restoration of Dreams for Our Acquaintances (s,v) (1996).


Trofimova, A., b.

(selected) Day of Happiness (s (2000).


Trofimova, Zoya, b.

(selected) A Trifle (a) (1994).


Troizky, Dmitry, b.

(selected) The Youth of a Constructor (s,v) (1995), with Alexander Dulerain, The Day of Coming into Being (v,clip) (1999), Yells of Vidoplyasov (v,clip) (2000).


Tronin, Venyamin, b.

(selected) It’s Raining (s) (2001).


Tropkin, Artem, b.

(selected) A Bowl (d) (2001).


Trubnikova, T, b.

(selected) Phone Sex for Governor (s) (2000).


Tsalikov, Vadim, b.

(selected) Goodbye, Asuan (d) (2002).


Tsatsuev, Alexander, b.

(selected) Cloud over Paradise (s) (1999).

1   ...   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   ...   29


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə