Databank: copyright Ron Holloway Stand: 01 August 2003 Russian, cis, New States Film Directors




Yüklə 1.97 Mb.
səhifə12/29
tarix25.04.2016
ölçüsü1.97 Mb.
1   ...   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   ...   29

Bogachyov, Vyacheslav, b.

(selected) Dark Alleys (f) (1991).


Bogatyrenko, Y., b.

(selected) Three Oranges (f,tv) (1970), with Viktor Titov.


Bogayevsky, Nikolai, b.

(selected) Kolobok, or Round Loaf (a) (1999).


Bogelepov, D., b.

(selected) Atom Flag Ship (d) (1958), Star Brothers (d) (1962), Path of the Stars (d) (1963).


Bogin, Mikhail, b. 1936

(selected) Ten Seconds in an Hour (d) (1965), Two, or The Couple (s) (1965), Sozya, or Zosia (f) (1967), About Love (f) (1971), In Search of a Person (s) (1973), A Private Life (s) (USA, 1980).


Bogolyubov, A., b.

(selected) Battalions Are Asking for Fire (f,tv) (1985), with Vladimir Cherbotarev.


Bolotov, Vadim, b.

(selected) Long Short Farewell (s) (2001).


Bonch-Tomashevsky, M., b.

(selected) The Thief (f) (1916), Great Days of the Russian Revolution (d) (1917), with Vyacheslav Viskovsky, Peace to the Cottage, War to the Palace (d) (1919), The Red Carrot (f) (1919).


Bondarchuk, Natalya, b. 1950

(selected) Lord, Hear My Prayer (f) (1991).


Bondarchuk, Sergei, 1920-1995

(selected) Destiny of a Man (f) (1959), War and Peace (f) (1964-67), Waterloo (f) (Italy/USSR, 1970), They Fought for Their Motherland (f) (1974), The Steppe (f) (1977), Red Bells (f) (1981-82), Boris Godunov (f) (1986), And Gently Flows the Don (f) (1993, uncompleted).


Bondarev, Oleg, b. 1939

(selected) Stepmother (f) (1972), Youth with Us (f) (1978), Wild Hop (f) (1985), Svetik (f) (1989), Your Entree, Girls! (f) (1992).


Bordsilovskaya, V., b.

(selected) The Proud Little Ship (a) (1966).


Boretsky, Oleg, b.

(selected) The Day Before … (f) (Russia/Netherlands, 1991), with Alexander Negreba.


Borisov, A., b.

(selected) tear Apart, Soul (d) (2000).


Borisov, Andrei, b.

(selected) Exotics (s) (1991-96).


Borisova, Natalya, b.

(selected) Trois vers libres (s) (Russia/Germany, 1995), Enjoy! (s) (Russia/Germany, 1998), The End (s) (2000).


Borodyansky, Alexander, b. 1944

(selected) Dreams (f) (1993), with Karen Shakhnazarov, The Cheque (f) (2000), with Boris Giller.


Borschevsky, D., b.

(selected) Moscow Saga (f) (2001)


Bosenko, Sergei, b. 1967

(selected) Last Look (d) (1993), Alternative Soldier (d) (1994), Waizenborn in Moscow (d) (1995), Term Paper (d) (1996), All the Best, Kostik, All the Best! (d) (2000), Chechnya Gambit, or August (d) (2001).


Bossulayev, A., b.

(selected) Native Fields (f) (1944), with B. Babochkin.


Boyko, Alexander, b.

(selected) Russian Style (f) (1991), with Alexander Prosyanov.


Bozhich, Tatyana, b.

(selected) Provincials (s, d) (1996).


Bragin, Vladimir, b.

(selected) Lyumy (f) (1991).

.

Brazhinsky, Mikhail, b.

(selected) Black Ice (f) (2003).


Brik, Lily, b.

(selected) The Glass Eye (s) (1928).


Brumberg, Valentina, b. 1899

(selected) You Give a Good Lavkom (a) (1927), with Zinaida Brumberg, Nilolai Khodatayev, The Samoyedsky Youth (a) (1928), with Zinaida Brumberg, Nilolai and O. Khodatayev, Spring Delivery (a) (1930), with Zinaida Brumberg, Nilolai Khodatayev, The Car Driver (a) (1931), with Zinaida Brumberg, Nilolai Khodatayev, Locomotive, Hurry Along (a) (1932), with Zinaida Brumberg, Nikolai Khodatayev, A Happy Life (a) (1932), The Tale of Tsar Duranda (a) (1934), with Zinaida Brumberg, Ivan Ivanov-Vano, The Dragon Fly and the Ant (a) (1935), with Zinaida Brumberg, Ivan Ivanov-Vano, The Hare As Tailor (a) (1937), with Zinaida Brumberg, Little Red Riding Hood (a) (1937), with Zinaida Brumberg, Ivashko and Baba-Yaga (a) (1938), with Zinaida Brumberg, Puss in Boots (a) (1938), with Zinaida Brumberg, Journal for Political Satire Nr. 2 (a) (1941), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Tale of Tsar Sultan (a) (1943), with Zinaida Brumberg, Sinbad the Sailor (a) (1944), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Lost Message (a) (1945), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Tale of the Soldiers (a) (1948), with Zinaida Brumberg, Fedya Saizev (a) (1948), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Little Miracle Bell (a) (1949), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Girl in the Circus (a) (1950), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Night before Christmas (a) (1951), with Zinaida Brumberg, Trip to the Moon (a) (1953), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Island of Errors (a) (1955), with Zinaida Brumberg, Styopa the Sailor (a) (1955), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Rescue Crew (a) (1956), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Fulfilled Wish (a) (1957), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Secret of the Faraway Island (a) (1958), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Birthday (a) (1959), with Zinaida Brumberg, I Drew the Little Man (a) (1960), with Zinaida Brumberg, Great Troubles (a) (1961), with Zinaida Brumberg, Three Fat Men (a) (1963), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Brave Little Tailor (a) (1964), with Zinaida Brumberg, An Hour until the Meeting (a) (1965), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Evil Stepmother (a) (1966), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Little Time Machine (a) (1967), with Zinaida Brumberg, Puss in Boots (a) (1968), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Moody Princess (a) (1969), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Ghost of Canterville (a) (1970), with Zinaida Brumberg, Fire (a) (1971), with Zinaida Brumberg, The Magic Wand (a) (1972), with Zinaida Brumberg, Big New Troubles (a) (1973), with Zinaida Brumberg, From Bora to Sossenka (a) (1975), with Zinaida Brumberg.
Brumberg, Zinaida, b. 1900

(selected) You Give a Good Lavkom (a) (1927), with Valentina Brumberg, Nikolai Khodatayev, The Samoyedsky Youth (a) (1928), with Valentina Brumberg, Nilolai and O. Khodatayev, Spring Delivery (a) (1930), with Valentina Brumberg, Nilolai Khodatayev, The Car Driver (a) (1931), with Valentina Brumberg, Nilolai Khodatayev, The Flea (a) (1931), Locomotive, Hurry Along (a) (1932), with Valentina Brumberg, Nikolai Khodatayev, The Tale of Tsar Duranda (a) (1934), with Valentina Brumberg, Ivan Ivanov-Vano, The Dragon Fly and the Ant (a) (1935), with Valentina Brumberg, Ivan Ivanov-Vano, The Hare As Tailor (a) (1937), with Valentina Brumberg, Little Red Riding Hood (a) (1937), with Valentina Brumberg, Ivashko and Baba-Yaga (a) (1938), with Valentina Brumberg, Puss in Boots (a) (1938), with Valentina Brumberg, Journal for Political Satire Nr. 2 (a) (1941), with Valentina Brumberg, The Tale of Tsar Sultan (a) (1943), with Valentina Brumberg, Sinbad the Sailor (a) (1944), with Valentina Brumberg, The Lost Message (a) (1945), with Valentina Brumberg, The Tale of the Soldiers (a) (1948), with Valentina Brumberg, Fedya Saizev (a) (1948), with Valentina Brumberg, The Little Miracle Bell (a) (1949), with Valentina Brumberg, The Girl in the Circus (a) (1950), with Valentina Brumberg, The Night before Christmas (a) (1951), with Valentina Brumberg, Trip to the Moon (a) (1953), with Valentina Brumberg, The Island of Errors (a) (1955), with Valentina Brumberg, Styopa the Sailor (a) (1955), with Valentina Brumberg, The Rescue Crew (a) (1956), with Valentina Brumberg, The Fulfilled Wish (a) (1957), with Valentina Brumberg, The Secret of the Faraway Island (a) (1958), with Valentina Brumberg, The Birthday (a) (1959), with Valentina Brumberg, I Drew the Little Man (a) (1960), with Valentina Brumberg, Great Troubles (a) (1961), with Valentina Brumberg, Three Fat Men (a) (1963), with Valentina Brumberg, The Brave Little Tailor (a) (1964), with Valentina Brumberg, An Hour until the Meeting (a) (1965), with Valentina Brumberg, The Evil Stepmother (a) (1966), with Valentina Brumberg, The Little Time Machine (a) (1967), with Valentina Brumberg, Puss in Boots (a) (1968), with Valentina Brumberg, The Moody Princess (a) (1969), with Valentina Brumberg, The Ghost of Canterville (a) (1970), with Valentina Brumberg, Fire (a) (1971), with Valentina Brumberg, The Magic Wand (a) (1972), with Valentina Brumberg, Big New Troubles (a) (1973), with Valentina Brumberg, From Bora to Sossenka (a) (1975), with Valentina Brumberg.
Bruneyev, Boris, b.

(selected) Way of Glory (f) (1947), with Anatoly Rybakov and Mikhail Shvejcer.


Budilovich, V., b.

(selected) The Road to Victory (d) (1933), with A. Pevsner.


Bugayev, V., b.

(selected) Story of the Green Square (d) (1953), with Marina Tavrog, Y. Kusis, A. Ushakov, K. Burkovsky.


Bulando, Sergei, b.

(selected) My Friend Is a Fan (d) (2001).


Bulgakova, Anna, b.

(selected) Mark-Shrut (d) (2001).


Buneyev, Boris, b. 1921

(selected) On the Steppe (f) (1951), For the Power of the Soviets (f) (1958), Ten Thousand Boys (f) (1961), with I. Okada, The Old House (f) (1969), The Little Farm in the Steppe (f) (1970), The Last Meeting (f) (1974), Duck Village, A Tale (f) (1976), Above All Else (f) (1987).


Burduli, M., b.

(selected) Flowers from the Netherlands (s) (2000).


Burkovsky, K., b.

(selected) Story of the Green Square (d) (1953), with Marina Tavrog, V. Bugayev, Y. Kusis, A. Ushakov.


Burlayev, Nikolai, b. 1946

(selected) Lermontov (f) (1986).


Bushkin, Alexander, 1896-1929

(selected) W.C. (a) 1924), Soviet Toy (a) 1924), Humoresque (a) 1924), The Second International in the Trap (a) 1924), German Business and Little Business (a) 1924), The Story of a Disappointment (a) 1924), That’s What We’re Dreaming About (a) 1924), Incident in Tokyo (a) (1924), The Secret Ring, or The Fatal Secret (a) 1924), MacDonald’s Career (a) 1925), Damian’s Delirium (a) 1925), What Workers and Peasants in the USSR Must Know (a) 1928).


Bushmelev, Boris, b. 1937

(selected) Sufferings of Young Gerkulesov (s) (1972), Zudov, Are You Fired! (f) (1983), Our American Borya (f) (1992).


Buslov, Peter, b.

(selected) The Hard Work of Old Moyras (s) (2000).


Bykov, Rolan, 1929-1998

(selected) Seven Nursemaids and No Baby (f) (1962), The Lost Summer (f) (1963), with Nikita Orlov, Dr. Aibolit , ’66 (f) (1966), Take Care of the Turtle (f) (1970), The Telegram (f) (1973), A Car, a Violin and the Dog “Ink-Spot” (f,tv) (1977), The Nose (f,tv) (1977), The Wedding Present (f) (1982), with Rezo Esadze and Alexander Igishev, Weirdo (f) (1983).


Chaikovsky, Boris, b.

(selected) A Living Corpse (s) (1911), with Konstantin Kuznetsov, Ward No. 6 (s) (1912), Runaway (f) (1919), with Alexander Anoshchenko.


Chargonin, Alexander, b.

(selected) Sonka the Golden Hand (f,serial) (1914), with Vladimir Kasyanov and Yury Yurevsky, In the Whirlwind of Revolution (f) (1922).


Charyeva, Maral, b.

(selected) A Man in a Desert (a) (2000).


Cherbotarev (Chebotaryov), Vladimir, b. 1921

(selected) The Amphibious Man (f) (1961), with A. Kazansky, How Should I Call You Now? (f) (1965), Wild Honey (f) (1966), Collapse (f) (1968), The Price of Fast Seconds (f) (1971), Maria’s Diamonds (f) (1975), The Right of First Signature (f) (1978), A Shot in the Back (f) (1980), A Ring from Amsterdam (f) (1981), Alarming Flight, or A Critical Flight (f) (1983), Battalions Are Asking for Fire (f,tv) (1985), with A. Bogolyubov, Unknown Pages from the Life of a Secret Agent (f) (1990), Why Does an Honest Man Need an Alibi? (f) (1993).


Cherenkov, Yury, b.

(selected) The Grand Migration (a) (Russia/France, 1995).


Cherkasova, Miliana, b.

(selected) The Golden Mist (f) (1993).


Cherkasova, Oksana, b.

(selected) Kuth and Mice (a) (1986), Wingless Gosling (a) (1988), An Affair of the Past (a) (1990), The Cookoo’s Nephew (a) (1993), Nyura’s Bath (a) (1995), Meetings with Pushkin, or Yours, Pushkin (a) (1999).


Cherkes, Daniil, 1899-19??

(selected) Senka the African (a) (1927), with Ivan Ivanov-Vano and Yury Merkulov, Münchhausen’s Adventures (a) (1929), Agitki on May First (a) (1929), The Bookshelf (a) (1929), Cooperation on the Rails (a) (1930).


Chernyshova, O., b.

(selected) To Live Or (s) (2000).


Chevazhevsky, Y., b.

(selected) Cellular TV (a) (1999), Invite-Cola (a) (1999).


Chibisova, Anna, b.

(selected) Grandfather (s) (2002).


Chikov, Valery. b.

(selected) Red Wagon Train (f) (1989), Russian Roulette (f) (1990), About the Businessman Phoma (f) (1993), Don’t Pull My Legs (f) (1997).


Chivikova, Tatyana, b.

(selected) A Strict Sensory Deprivation (s) (1979), He (s) (1980), Waves, Waves, Waves (s) (1982), Just Light (s) (1986), Moskovskaya (s) (1988), The Fruits of Desire, or Catching Lizards on Mount Ararat (s) (1988), But They Didn’t Understand What He Said (s) (1989), Perlimplin (f) (1991).


Chubakova, Tatyana, b.

(selected) Return (d) (1987).


Chuikova, Maria, b.

(selected) A Housewife Reading (s) (1999), Peelings (s) (2001), with Nina Kotel, Sergei Zagny.


Chukhrai, Grigory, 1921-2001

(selected) Nazar Stodolya (f) (1954), with Viktor Ivchenko, The Forty-First (f) 1956), Ballad of a Soldier (f) (1959), Clear Skies (f) (1961), There Lived an Old Man and an Old Woman (f) (1964), Memory (d) (1970), An Untypical Story (1977), Life Is Wonderful (f) (USSR/Italy, 1980), I Shall Teach You Daydreaming (f) (1984), with Yury Shvyrev.


Chukhrai, Pavel, b. 1946

(selected) Freedom to Those Who Are Free (s) (1974), Do Remember Sometimes (f) (1978), People in the Ocean (f) (1980), Canary Cage (f) (1983), Zina-Zinulya (f) (1985), Remember Me As I Am (f) (1988), The Key (f) (Russia/France, 1992), The Thief (f) (Russia/France, 1996), Children from the Abyss (d) (Russia/USA, 2001).


Chulyukin, Yury, b.

(selected) The Incorrigibles (f) (1959), The Girls (f) (1962).


Churikov, N., b.

(selected) “… plus Electrification …” (d) (1960), The Magic Flame (d) (1962).


Churyukanov, Y., b.

(selected) King’s Return (d) (2000).


Chutko, V., b.

(selected) The Reserve Side of the Earth (d) (2000), with S. Karandashov.


Chuvailova, Marina, b.

(selected) My Fair Lady (d) (2000).


Curcumiya, Roman, b.

(selected) Waiter with a Golden Tray (f) (1992).


Cyplakova, Elena, b.

(selected) Mr. Running Away (s) (1988), The Reed Paradise (f) (1991), I Place My Trust in You (f) (Russia/Byelorussia, 1992).


Danelia, Nikolai, 1959-1985

(selected) Hey, Semyonov! (s) (1985).


Danelia-Yurkova, Galina, b.

(selected) The Frenchman (f) (1990), Creature of God, or Cherchez la Femme (f) (1991).


Danilevich, Vladimir, b.

(selected) Meeting in the Fall (a) (1993), with Ekaterina Mikhailova.


Danilov, Lev, b.

(selected) The Disciplinarians (d) (1990).


Degtyaryov, Vladimir, 1916-1974

(selected) The Brave Tank Gun (a) (1953), The Voracious Beard (p) (1954), The Stubborn Dough (p) (1955), The Ugly Duckling (p) (1956), The Magic Spring (p) (1956), The Tale of Snow White (p) (1957), The Warm-Hearted Beauty (p) (1958), We’re Going with the Sun (p) (1958), A Soldier Returns Home (p) (1959), Too Much Good (p) (1959), The End of Darkness (p) (1960), Who’s the Strongest? (p) (1961), Who Said “Miau”? (p) (1962), Our Pencil (p) (1963), The Tale of the Old Cedar (p) (1963), Who’s Driving to the Exhibition? (p) (1964), The Warm-Hearted Nikitich (p) (1965), When Will I Grow Up? (p) (1966), Timoschkin’s Christmas Tree (p) (1966), The Little Locomotive from Romashkov (p) (1967), The Kid That Counted to Ten (p) (1968), Snow White (p) (1969), The Sunflower Seed (p) (1969), A Sweet Tale (p) (1970), How the Ass Sought His Happiness (p) (1971), A New Year’s Tale (p) (1972), The Magic Lamp (p) (1973), Guests by the Dwarfs (p) (1975).


Demert, V., b.

(selected) The Double (f) (1916).


Demin, Alexei, b.

(selected) The Fifth Leg (a) (1992), Attraction (a) (1995), The Father (a) (1998), Cats in the Rain (a) (2001).


Derevyansky, Semyon, b.

(selected) Mordva Autonomous Soviet Socialist Republic (d) (1951), with Josif Heifitz.


Detkina, Tatyana (Tanya), b.

(selected) Bats (s) (1995), with Alexander Nikolayev, Desert (s) (2000), To Sit in the Wardrobe (s) (2001).


Didenko, Tatyana, b.

(selected) Silence 9 (s) (1992-96).


Dikkert, G., b.

(selected) Clouds (d) (2000), with E. Ovsharova, Two Equators (d) (2001), with E. Kabankova.


Dineyev, Mikhail, b.

(selected) Zero-Zero of the Whole (s) (2002).


Dobrov, Alexei, b.

(selected) Camouflage (s) (1997), with Daniil Lebedev, Valery Patkonen, Mute (s) (1998), with Daniil Lebedev.


Dobrov, V., b.

(selected) Butterfly’s Flight (s) (2000).


Dobrovolsky, Andrei, b. 1950

(selected) Our Battalion Commander (f) (1985), The Ford (f) (1988), with G. Dultsev, Sphinx (f) (1990), Presence (f) (1992).


Docenko, Viktor, b.

(selected) Destroy at Thirty! (f) (Russia/Syria, 1992).


Dolin, Boris, b. 1903

(selected) Law of the Great Love (d) (1944), Looking at Wild Animals (d) (1947), Story of a Ring (d) (1948), Man on the Trail (d) (1951), Defended by Birds (d) (1953), The Mischievous Robber (d) (1956), The Faithful Heart (d) (1958), The Surprising Hunt (d) (1960), The Blind Bird (d) (1962), More Amazing Than a Fairy Tale (d) (1963), A Wonderful Story (d) (1966).


Doller, Mikhail, b.

(selected) Hey, Yablocko (f) (1926, banned), with Leonid Obolensky, Minin and Pozharsky (f) (1939), with Vsevolod Pudovkin, Suvorov, or General Suvorov (f) (1941), with Vsevolod Pudovkin, Women of the Air Force - Feast at Zhirmunka (s) in omnibus film Fighting Film Album (f) (1941), with Vsevolod Pudovkin.


Dolmatovskaya, Galina, b.

(selected) Come to Trekhprudny Lane (d) (1992), The Matchmaker (1993), Flying Far Away (1995), Cinema Address: Krasnogorsk (1996), Ivan Mosjoukine, or The Carnival Child (d) (1999), The Watch (d) (2001), The Woman on the Mausoleum (d) (2002).


Dombrovsky, K., b.

(selected) Mankind and the Atom (d) (1965).


Dostal, Nikolai, b. 1946

(selected) Forecast for a Cold Snap and Snow (s) (1982), A Man with an Accordion (f) (1985), Shura and Prosvirnyak (f) (1988), I’m All Right (f) (1989), The Heaven Cloud (f) (1991), Little Giant, Big Sex (f) (1992), Little Devil, or Petty Devil (f) (1995), Citizen Chief (tv serial) (2001).


Druzhinina, Svetlana, b. 1936

(selected) Smile (f) (1969), with V. Popov, The Sun, Once More the Sun (f) (1976), Dulcinea de Tobosso (f, tv) (1980),



Midshipmen, Forward! (f) (1988), Vivat, Midshipmen (f) (1990), The Midshipmen III (f) (Russia/Germany, 1992),

Forward, Naval Cadets! (f) (2001), Secrets of Palace Revolutions (f) (2002), The Second Bride of the Emperor (f) (2002).
Dubrynin, Olga, b.

(selected) Boldero (s) (1993).


Dudchenko, Vladimir, b.

(selected) Liana On-Line at www.dosug.org (s) (2000), with Andrei Silverstov.


Dulerain, Alexander, b. 1966

(selected) Dachniki (s) (1991), with Sergei Koryagin, The Desire to See a Film of Rainer Werner Fassbinder (s) (1993), with Sergei Koryagin, Mama Said, (s,v) (1995), with Jan Rauch, The Youth of a Constructor (s,v) (1995), with Dmitry Troizky, Scout Quest (s,v) (1996), Four Items (s,v) (1997), Zen Boxing (s,v) (1998), Ivan the Idiot (s) (2001), with Sergei Koryagin.


Dultsev, G., b.

(selected) The Ford (f) (1988), with Andrei Dobrovolsky.


Dunayev, V., b.

(selected) Ireland’s Hour (d) (1970), with Viktor Lisakovich.


Dunyaev, Alexander, b.

(selected) The Fifth Element (s) (2001).


Durov, Boris, b. 1937

(selected) Vertical Line (f) (1966), with Stanislav Govoruhkin, A Story about a Chekist (f) (1969), with Stepan Puchinian, …And the Band Plays Trumpet (f,tv) (1969), Here Is My Village (f) (1972), Emergency Situation (f) (1973), Granite Isles (f) (1976), The Zatsepins Family (f) (1977), 20th Century Pirates (f) (1979), I Was Born Happy (f,tv) (1980), I Can’t Say Goodbye (f) (1981), The Leader (f) (1984), Black Magic, or Rendezvous with the Devil (f) (1990), with Yury Muzyka, Death behind the Scene (f) (1991).


Dvorkin, Boris, b.

(selected) Malevich - Return to Nowhere (d) (2002).


Dyachenko, Vladimir, b.

(selected) Never (f) (1962), with Pyotr Todorovsky, The Fearless Ataman (s) (1973), with Gennady Ivanov.


Dykhovichny, Ivan, b. 1947

(selected) Where Does the Fish in the Grass Appear from? (s) (1980), Elya Isakovich and Margarita Prokofyevna (s) (1981), Brothers (s) (1982), Test Pilot (s) (1985), The Black Monk (f) (1988), Red Series (f) (1989), Moscow Parade (f) (1992), The Woman’s Role (d) (1995), Music for December (f) (1996), Unfamiliar Weapon, or Crusader II (f) (1999), Kopeika, or 2101 (f) (2002).

1   ...   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   ...   29


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə