Convention on the conservation of european wildlife and natural habitats




Yüklə 1.63 Mb.
səhifə4/10
tarix21.04.2016
ölçüsü1.63 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10

Siganus rivulatus

D

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

Silurus glanis

A

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

Sphoeroides pachygaster

D

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

Crustaceans

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Acartia tonsa

D

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

Balanus improvisus

D

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Cercopagis pengoi

D

 

 

 

1

1

1

 

Charbydis logicollis

D

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Chelicorophium curvispinum

D

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

Dikerogammarus villosus

A, D

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

Elminius modestus

D

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

Eriocheir sinensis

D

 

 

 

1

1

1

 

Gammarus tigrinus

D

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

Homarus americanus

B

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Marsupenaeus japonicus

A, B

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Metapenaeus (Marsupenaeus) japonicus

A, B

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

Orconectes limosus *

A

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

Pacifastacus leniusculus

A

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

Paralithodes camtschatica

A

 

 

 

1

1

1

 

Percnon gibbesi

B, D

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

Pontogammarus robustoides

A, D

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Procambarus clarkii *

A, B

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

Insects

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Acleris gloverana A1/281

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Acleris variana A1/32

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aculops fuchsiae A1/185

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aedes albopictus

D

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Aeolesthes sarta A2/307

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Agrilus planipennis A1/322

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aleurocanthus spiniferus A1/186

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aleurocanthus woglumi A1/103

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amauromyza maculosa A1/152

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anastrepha fraterculus A1/229

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anastrepha ludens A1/230

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anastrepha obliqua A1/231

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anastrepha suspensa A1/200

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anoplophora chinensis A1/187

C

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

Anoplophora glabripennis A1/296

D, C

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

Anthonomus bisignifer A1/189

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anthonomus eugenii A1/202

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anthonomus grandis A1/34

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anthonomus signatus A1/164

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aphis gossypi

C

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Bactrocera cucumis A1/203

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bactrocera cucurbitae A1/232

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bactrocera dorsalis A1/233

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bactrocera minax A1/234

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bactrocera tryoni A1/235

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bactrocera tsuneonis A1/236

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bactrocera zonata A1/302

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bemisia tabaci A2/178

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Blitopertha orientalis A1/33

D, C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cacoecimorpha pronubana A2/104

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Cacyreus marshalli A2/181

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Cameraria ohridella

D, C

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

Carposina sasakii A2/163

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Ceratitis capitata A2/105

C

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

Ceratitis rosa A1/237

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Choristoneura conflictana A1/205

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Choristoneura fumiferana A1/206

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Choristoneura occidentalis A1/207

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Choristoneura rosaceana A1/208

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Conotrachelus nenuphar A1/35

D

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Corythucha arcuata

C

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

Cydia inopinata A2/193

C, D

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Cydia packardi A1/209

C, D

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cydia prunivora A1/36

C, D

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dacus ciliatus A2/238

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Dendroctonus adjunctus A1/43

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dendroctonus brevicomis A1/263

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dendroctonus frontalis A1/264

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dendroctonus ponderosae A1/265

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dendroctonus pseudotsugae A1/266

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dendroctonus rufipennis A1/267

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dendrolimus sibiricus A2/308

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Dendrolimus superans A2/330

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Diabrotica barberi A1/210

C, D

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diabrotica speciosa A1/303

C, D

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diabrotica undecimpunctata A1/292

C, D

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diabrotica virgifera A2/199

C, D

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

Diaphorina citri A1/37

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dryocoetes confusus A1/268

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dryocosmus kuriphilus A2/317

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Epitrix cucumeris A1/299

D

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Epitrix tuberis A1/165

D

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erschoviella musculana A2/318

C, D

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Eutetranychus orientalis A2/288

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Frankliniella occidentalis A2/177

C

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

Gnathotrichus sulcatus A1/269

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gonipterus gibberus A1/301

C, D

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gonipterus scutellatus A2/38

C, D

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Harmonia axyridis

A

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

Helicoverpa armigera A2/110

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Helicoverpa zea A1/195

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Heteronychus arator A1/297

C, D

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Homalodisca coagulata A1/336

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hyphantria cunea

C

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

Ips calligraphus A1/270

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ips confusus A1/271

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ips grandicollis A1/272

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ips hauseri A2/326

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Ips lecontei A1/273

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ips pini A1/274

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ips plastographus A1/275

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ips subelongatus A2/325

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Lasius neglectus

D

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

Lepidosaphes ussuriensis A2/319

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Leptinotarsa decemlineata A2/113

C

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

Limonius californicus A1/304

D, C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Linepithema humile

D

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

Liriomyza huidobrensis A2/283

C

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

Liriomyza sativae A2/282

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Liriomyza trifolii A2/131

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Listronotus bonariensis A1/168

C, D

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lopholeucaspis japonica A2/289

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Lymantria mathura A2/331

D, C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Maconellicoccus hirsutus A1/314

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Malacosoma americanum A1/276

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Malacosoma disstria A1/213

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Malacosoma parallela A2/320

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Margarodes prieskaensis A1/214

D, C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Margarodes vitis A1/215

D, C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Margarodes vredendalensis A1/216

D, C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Melanotus communis A1/305

D

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naupactus leucoloma A1/293

C, D

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Numonia pirivorella A2/184

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Oligonychus perditus A1/217

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Opogona sacchari A2/154

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Orgyia pseudotsugata A1/218

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paysandisia archon A2/338

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Pissodes nemorensis A1/44

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pissodes strobi A1/258

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pissodes terminalis A1/259

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Popillia japonica A2/40

D, C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Premnotrypes latithorax, P. suturicallus & P. vorax A1/143

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Quadraspidiotus perniciosus A2/117

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Rhagoletis cingulata A2/239

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Rhagoletis fausta A1/241

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rhagoletis indifferens A1/242

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rhagoletis mendax A1/243

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rhagoletis pomonella A1/41

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rhizoecus hibisci A1/300

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rhynchophorus ferrugineus A2/339

C

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

Rhynchophorus palmarum A1/332

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Scirtothrips aurantii A1/221

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Scirtothrips citri A1/222

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Scirtothrips dorsalis A2/223

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Scolytus morawitzi A2/309

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Sirex ermak A2 327

D, C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Spodoptera eridania A1/196

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spodoptera frugiperda A1/197

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spodoptera littoralis A2/120

C

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

Spodoptera litura A1/42

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sternochetus mangiferae A1/286

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Strobilomya viaria A2/333

D

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Tecia solanivora A2/310

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Tetropium gracilicorne A2/311

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Thrips palmi A1/175

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Toxoptera citricida A1/45

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trialeurodes vaporarium

C

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Trioza erytreae A1/46

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trogoderma granarium A2/121

D

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Tuta absoluta A1/321

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Unaspis citri A1/226

C

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Viteus vitifoliae A2/106

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Xylotrechus altaicus A2/312

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

Xylotrechus namanganensis A2/328

C

 

1

 

 

 

 

 
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə