Communications security purposes at all times




Yüklə 36.37 Kb.
tarix14.04.2016
ölçüsü36.37 Kb.
DO NOT DISCUSS CLASSIFIED INFORMATION ON UNSECURE TELEPHONES

OFFICIAL DoD TELEPHONES ARE SUBJECT TO MONITORING FOR

COMMUNICATIONS SECURITY PURPOSES AT ALL TIMES.”
DoD TELEPHONES ARE PROVIDED FOR THE TRANSMISSION OF OFFICIAL

GOVERNMENT INFORMATION ONLY AND ARE SUBJECT TO COMMUNICATIONS

SECURITY MONITORING AT ALL TIMES. USE OF OFFICIAL DoD TELEPHONES

CONSTITUTES CONSENT TO COMMUNICATIONS SECURITY TELEPHONE

MONITORING IAW DoD DIRECTIVE 4640.6”

DEPARTMENT OF DEFENSE

Guam Military Telephone Directory



2015
Updated as of June 2015

DEPARTMENT OF THE ARMY SECTION


[ NCTS Home | N5 Home ]

Call-in your Directory corrections to 355-5490/3298   email in your Directory corrections here







U.S. ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS

REGULATORY BRANCH

PSC 455, BOX 188

FPO AP 96540-1088

Phone 339-2108



FAX 339-2306

JOINT FORCE HEADQUARTERS-GUAM

GUAM ARMY NATIONAL GUARD

430 Route 16 Building 300 Room 113

Barrigada, Guam 96913-4421

Office of the Adjutant General, Barrigada

The Adjutant General 735-0400

FAX 734-4081

Chief of Joint Staff 735-0401

Administrative NCO 735-0406/7

Command Sergeant Major 735-0404

Staff Judge Advocate 735-0833

ESGR/Public Affairs Officer 735-0456

Counterdrug Office 647-6061

U.S. Property & Fiscal Office, Barrigada

USPFO for Guam 735-4198

Administration Office 735-4000/1

Comptroller/Finance Office 735-4197

Purchasing & Contracting 735-4007

Supply Management Office 735-4011

Transportation 735-4015

Data Processing Installation 735-4194

FAX 735-4199
Construction & Facilities Management

Director 735-0480

Engineer Technician 735-0483

Environmental Section 735-0482

Administrative Section 735-0488
Military Personnel Office (J1)

Director 735-0410

Personnel Technician 735-0411

NCOIC 735-0412

Personnel Mgt NCO 735-0416

HRO 735-0417

ID Card Section 735-0454
Intelligence and Security (J2)

Office 735-0845

Plans, Operations & Military Support (J3)

Director 735-0430

Training 735-0431

Force Integration Readiness 735-0432

Military Support 735-0433

94th Civil Support Team 647-1971/2

Regional Training Institute 647-2743

Joint Operations Center (JOC) 734-4082

NCOIC 735-0421

Command Logistics (J4)

Director 735-0440

Operations NCO 735-0442/3

Property Book Officer 735-0858
Strategic Plans (J5)

Director 735-0432


Joint Operations, Training & Exercises (J7)

Director 735-0402


Information Management (J6)

Director 735-0460

Administrative NCO 735-0467

Automation 735-0461

Telecommunication 735-0462
Guam Army National Guard Element,

Commandant 735-0470

First Sergeant 735-0472

Administrative NCO 735-0474

Supply NCO 735-0473
105TH Troop Command

Troop Commander 735-0423

S1 (Personnel) 735-0906
Det 3, 230th Engineer Company (VE)

Commander 735-0500

Supply 735-0496
909TH Quartermaster Detachment

Readiness NCO 735-0486


Medical Command

Commander 647-2829

Readiness NCO 647-2760
294TH Military Intelligence

Commander 735-0478


1ST Battalioin, 294TH Infantry (Light)

Battalion Commander 734-4506

Command Sergeant Major 734-4432

S1 (Personnel) 734-4550

S3 (Operations/Training) 734-4505

S4 (Supply Logistics) 734-4553


HHC, 1-294TH INF (L)

Commander 734-4560

Readiness NCO 734-4482

Supply NCO 734-4493

Maintenance NCO 647-2838
Headquarters, Service Detachment

CDR/Readiness NCO 734-4483

A Co, 1-294TH INF (L)

Commander 734-4498

Readiness NCO 734-4487

Supply NCO 734-4538

B Co 1-294TH INF (L)

Commander 734-4516

Readiness NCO 734-4528

Supply NCO 734-4534


Recruiting and Retention Battalion

Commander 735-0490

Sergeant Major 735-0491

NCOIC 735-0492

Meps Guidance Counselor 735-0493

GCIC Storefront 477-5957/8


Family Assistance Center

Office 647-9134/5


GUAM AIR NATIONAL GUARD

UNIT 14021

APO AP 96543-4021

Headquarters

Assistant Adjutant General 366-6147

Staff Judge Advocate 366-3876

Public Affairs 366-7140

254TH Air Base Group

CDR 366-6147

Personnel 366-2297

Finance 366-3447

Computer & Communications 366-7796

Logistics 366-6140

FAX 366-6343

254TH Civil Engineer Squadron

Operations 366-7779

Programs Manager 366-2889

Secretary 366-7776

FAX 366-3454

254TH Service Flight

NCOIC 366-7781

Fax 366-4023

U.S. ARMY RESERVE

9TH REGIONAL SUPPORT COMMAND

DETACHMENT GUAM

B-59 ANNON AVENUE RADIO BARRIGADA

BARRIGADA, GUAM 96913-2208

9th Regional Support Command Detachment Guam

Liaison Officer 344-5186

Supervisory Staff Administrator 344-5852

Staff Administration Specialist 344-5879

Staff Ops/Training Specialist 344-5849

Logistics Management Specialist 344-5880

Retention NCOIC 344-5186

AMSA-G 339-7218

1101st USAR Garrison Support Unit Guam Detachment

Commander 344-5879

Admin Section 344-5850

Ops/Training Section 344-5857

Supply Section 344-5880

368th Military Police Company

Commander 339-4212

Admin Section 339-5171

Ops/Training Section 339-6242

Supply Section 339-7028

Maintenance Section 339-7218

C Co, 411th Engineer Battalion

Commander 339-3289

Admin Section 339-5182

Ops/Training Section 339-6076

Supply Section 339-4276

Maintenance Section 339-2232

E Co, 100th Battalion/442d Infantry

Commander 344-5851

Admin Section 344-5157

Ops/Training Section 344-5183

Supply Section 344-5001

NBC NCO 344-5156




MILITARY SURFACE DEPLOYMENT AND

DISTRIBUTION COMMAND-U.S. ARMY

836TH TRANSPORTATION BATTALION

GUAM DETACHMENT

PSC 455 BOX 213

FPO AP 96540
Director/Chief 339-8148

Operations Officer 339-8145

Cargo Booking 339-3184

Import Cargo 339-6245

GATES/Manifest 339-3245

VPC COR 339-8145




3RD BATTALION, 196TH INFANTRY BRIGADE

50 ANNON AVE

RADIO BARRIGADA

BARRIGADA, GUAM 96913

Secretary 344-5843

Senior Army Advisor 344-5843

Senior Army Enlisted Advisor 344-5843

Infantry Advisor (Officers) 344-5845

Infantry Advisor (Enlisted) 344-5845

Supply Advisor 344-5844

Maintenance Advisor 344-5844

Military Police Advisor 344-5844

Engineer Advisor 344-5844



FAX 344-5848

U.S. ARMY

WESTERN PACIFIC

DISTRICT VETERINARY COMMAND

PSC 455 BOX 197

FPO AP 96540-1197

Commander/NCOIC  339-7247/5860

Operations and Training NCO 339-2253

FAX 339-8130

Chief, Food Branch 339-4041

Food Inspection Section 339-3181/2209

Orote Commissary Section 339-7156/2125

Boller Veterinary Treatment

Facility, Navy 564-3225

Veterinary Treatment Facility AAFB 366-3205









[ NCTS Home | N5 Home ]







Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə