Assemblées des États membres de l’ompi quarante-huitième série de réunions Genève, 20 – 29 septembre 2010 Assemblies of the Member States of wipo forty-Eighth Series of Meetings Geneva, September 20 – 29, 2010




Yüklə 427 Kb.
səhifə1/4
tarix29.04.2016
ölçüsü427 Kb.
  1   2   3   4


F - e

A/48/INF/3

OriGINAL : français/English

DATE : 29 septembRE 2010/

septemBER 29 2010

Assemblées des États membres de l’OMPI

Quarante-huitième série de réunions

Genève, 20 – 29 septembre 2010

Assemblies of the Member States of WIPO

Forty-Eighth Series of Meetings

Geneva, September 20 – 29, 2010

LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS/

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

établie par le Secrétariat/



prepared by the Secretariat
I. ÉTATS/STATES
(dans l’ordre alphabétique des noms français des États avec une indication de l’assemblée ou des assemblées dont l’État est membre)
(in the alphabetical order of the names in French of the States with an indication of the Assembly or Assemblies of which the State is a member)
Références/References
1) Assemblée générale de l’OMPI
WIPO General Assembly
2) Conférence de l’OMPI
WIPO Conference
3) Comité de coordination de l’OMPI
WIPO Coordination Committee
4) Assemblée de l’Union de Paris
Paris Union Assembly
5) Comité exécutif de l’Union de Paris
Paris Union Executive Committee
6) Assemblée de l’Union de Berne
Berne Union Assembly
7) Comité exécutif de l’Union de Berne
Berne Union Executive Committee
8) Assemblée de l’Union de Madrid
Madrid Union Assembly
9) Assemblée de l’Union de La Haye
Hague Union Assembly
10) Assemblée de l’Union de Nice
Nice Union Assembly
11) Assemblée de l’Union de Lisbonne
Lisbon Union Assembly
12) Assemblée de l’Union de Locarno
Locarno Union Assembly
13) Assemblée de l’Union de l’IPC [Classification internationale des brevets]
IPC [International Patent Classification] Union Assembly
14) Assemblée de l’Union du PCT [Traité de coopération en matière de brevets]
PCT [Patent Cooperation Treaty] Union Assembly
15) Assemblée de l’Union de Budapest
Budapest Union Assembly
16) Assemblée de l’Union de Vienne
Vienna Union Assembly
17) Assemblée du WCT [Traité de l’OMPI sur le droit d’auteur]
WCT [WIPO Copyright Treaty] Assembly

18) Assemblée du WPPT [Traité de l’OMPI sur les interprétations et exécutions et les phonogrammes] WPPT [WIPO Performances and Phonograms Treaty] Assembly




  1. Assemblée du PLT [Traité sur le droit des brevets]

PLT [Patent Law Treaty] Assembly
20) Assemblée du Traité de Singapour [Traité de Singapour sur le droit des marques]

Singapore Treaty [Singapore Treaty on the Law of Trademarks] Assembly




AFGHANISTAN 2)
Anwar Ul-Haq AHADY, Minister for Commerce and Industry, Ministry of Commerce and Industry, Kabul
Zalmai AZIZ, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Akhshid JAVID, Third Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Mostainbillah BALAGH, Third Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva

AFRIQUE DU SUD/SOUTH AFRICA 1) 2) 3) 4) 6) 7) 14) 15)
Jerry Matthews MATJILA, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Faizel ISMAIL, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission to the World Trade Organization (WTO), Geneva
Luvuyo NDIMENI, Deputy Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Lungile DUKWANA, Acting Chief Executive Officer, Companies and Intellectual Property Registration Office (CIPRO), Department of Trade and Industry, Pretoria
Elena ZDRAVKOVA (Ms.), Senior Manager, Patents and Designs, Companies and Intellectual Property Registration Office (CIPRO), Department of Trade and Industry, Pretoria
Simon QOBO, Director, Department of Communication, Pretoria
Mashilo BOLOKA, Director, Broadcasting Policy, Department of Communication, Pretoria
Petronella LINDAS (Ms.), Director, Department of Communication, Pretoria
Selai KHUELE, Acting Director, Economic Relations and Trade, Department of International Relations and Cooperation, Pretoria
Wamkele MENE, Counsellor, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Susanna CHUNG (Ms.), First Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Tshihumbudyo RAVHANDALALA (Ms.), First Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva
ALBANIE/ALBANIA 1) 2) 4) 6) 8) 9) 10) 13) 14) 15) 17) 18) 19)
Sejdi QERIMAJ, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Safet SULA, Director General, Albanian Patent and Trademark Office (ALPTO), General Directorate of Patents and Trademarks, Ministry of Economy, Trade and Energy, Tirana
Nikoleta GJORDENI (Ms.), Director, Albanian Copyright Office, Ministry of Tourism, Culture, Youth and Sports, Tirana
Petrit TAFAJ, Patent Examiner, Albanian Patent and Trademark Office (ALPTO), General Directorate of Patents and Trademarks, Ministry of Economy, Trade and Energy, Tirana
Dorina XHIXHO (Ms.), Second Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva

ALGÉRIE/ALGERIA 1) 2) 3) 4) 5) 6) 8) 10) 11) 14)
Idriss JAZAÏRY, ambassadeur, représentant permanent, Mission permanente, Genève
Rachid MEKSEN, directeur général de la compétitivité, Ministère de l’industrie, de la petite et moyenne entreprise (PME) et de la promotion de l’investissement, Alger
Ahmed ZAID SALEM, chef, Division des politiques d’innovation, Ministère de l’industrie, de la petite et moyenne entreprise (PME) et de la promotion de l’investissement, Alger
Hakim TAOUSSAR, directeur général, Institut national algérien de la propriété intellectuelle (INAPI), Alger
Sami BENCHEIKH EL-HOCINE, directeur des études, Office national des droits d’auteurs et des droits voisins (ONDA), Alger
Boumediène MAHI, conseiller, Mission permanente, Genève
Hayet MEHADJI (Mme), premier secrétaire, Mission permanente, Genève

ALLEMAGNE/GERMANY 1) 2) 3) 4) 5) 6) 8) 9) 10) 12) 13) 14) 15) 17) 18)
Reinhard SCHWEPPE, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Christoph ERNST, Deputy Director General, Commercial and Economic Law, Federal Ministry of Justice, Berlin
Li-Feng SCHROCK, Senior Ministerial Counsellor, Trade Mark and Unfair Competition, Federal Ministry of Justice, Berlin
Cornelia RUDLOFF-SCHÄFFER (Ms.), President, German Patent and Trade Mark Office, Munich
Bettina BERNER (Ms.), Head, Public Relations, German Patent and Trade Mark Office, Munich
Pamela WILLE (Ms.), Senior Civil Servant, German Patent and Trade Mark Office, Munich
Heinjoerg HERRMAN, Counsellor (Budget and Finance), Permanent Mission, Geneva

Alexander-Nikolai SANDKAMP, Intern, Permanent Mission, Geneva



ANDORRE/ANDORRA 1) 2) 4) 6)
Montserrat GESSÉ (Mme), premier secrétaire, Mission permanente, Genève

ANGOLA 1) 2) 3) 4) 5) 14)
Maria Rosa DA CRUZ E SILVA (Mrs.), Minister for Culture, Ministry of Culture, Luanda
Gabriel KIALA, Secretary of State for Industry, Ministry of Industry, Luanda
Arcanjo Maria DO NASCIMENTO, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Jose Barros LICENÇA, Director General, Angolan Institute of Industrial Property, Ministry of Industry and Mines, Luanda
Damião Pinto BAPTISTA, National Director of Copyright, Ministry of Culture, Luanda
Manuel Francisco LOPES, Ministry of Science, Technology and Education, Luanda
Augusto MAKIESE KINKELA, Third Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Teresa BENTO (Mrs.), Secretary, Ministry of Culture, Luanda

ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA/ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA 1) 2) 4) 6) 8) 14)
Joanne Maureen MASSIAH (Mrs.), Minister of State, Ministry of Legal Affairs, St. John’s
Ricki Monique CAMACHO (Ms.), Registrar, Intellectual Property and Commerce Office (ABIPCO), St. John’s

ARABIE SAOUDITE/SAUDI ARABIA 1) 2) 4) 6)
Khalid AKEEL ALAKEEL, Director General, Industrial Property Administration, King Abdulaziz City for Science and Technology (KACST), Riyadh
Mohammed SAEED AL-AIYASH, Head, Intellectual Property Rights Standing Committee, Ministry of Trade and Industry, Riyadh

ARGENTINE/ARGENTINA 1) 2) 3) 4) 5) 6) 10) 12) 13) 17) 18)
Alberto J. DUMONT, Embajador, Representante Permanente, Misión Permanente, Ginebra
Inés Gabriela FASTAME (Srta.), Primer Secretario, Misión Permanente, Ginebra

ARMÉNIE/ARMENIA 1) 2) 4) 5) 6) 8) 9) 10) 12) 13) 14) 15) 16) 17) 18)
Armen AZIZYAN, Head, Intellectual Property Agency, Yerevan
Marina AVETISYAN (Mrs.), Direction Assistant, Intellectual Property Agency, Yerevan

AUSTRALIE/AUSTRALIA 1) 2) 3) 4) 5) 6) 8) 10) 13) 14) 15) 17) 18) 19) 20)
Tim YEEND, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission to the World Trade Organization (WTO), Geneva
Philip NOONAN, Director General, IP Australia, Woden ACT
Victor PORTELLI, General Manager, Patents and Plant Breeder’s Rights Group, IP Australia, Woden ACT
Doug PEREIRA, General Manager, Corporate Services Group, IP Australia, Woden ACT
Edwina LEWIS (Ms.), Assistant Director, International Policy Section, IP Australia, Woden ACT
Trudy WITBREUK (Ms.), Minister Counsellor, Deputy Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission to the World Trade Organization (WTO), Geneva
Peter HIGGINS, First Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Katherine WILLCOX (Mrs.), Second Secretary, Permanent Mission to the World Trade Organization (WTO), Geneva

AUTRICHE/AUSTRIA 1) 2) 3) 4) 5) 6) 8) 10) 12) 13) 14) 15) 16) 17) 18)
Friedrich RÖDLER, President, Austrian Patent Office, Vienna
Robert ULLRICH, Head, Legal Department, Austrian Patent Office, Vienna

AZERBAÏDJAN/AZERBAIJAN 1) 2) 3) 4) 5) 6) 8) 10) 12) 13) 14) 15) 17) 18)
Ramiz HASANOV, Chairman, State Committee on Standardization, Metrology and Patents, Baku
Murad N. NAJAFBAYLI, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Kamran IMANOV, Chairman, Copyright Agency of the Republic of Azerbaijan, Baku
Mir-Yagub SEYIDOV, Head, Patent Department, State Committee on Standardization, Metrology and Patents, Baku
Natig ISAYEV, Head, International Relations Department, Copyright Agency of the Republic of Azerbaijan, Baku
Emin TEYMUROV, Attaché, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BAHREÏN/BAHRAIN 1) 2) 4) 6) 8) 10) 14) 17) 18) 19)
Muna RADHI (Ms.), Chargé d’Affaires a.i., Deputy Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Abdullah A. YATEEM, Director-General, Department of Press and Publication, Information Authority Affairs, Manama
Rana AL-AHMED (Mrs.), Head, Industrial Property Control, Directorate of Industrial Property, Ministry of Industry and Commerce, Manama
Awatif ABDULLA, Senior General Engineer, Directorate of Industrial Property, Ministry of Industry and Commerce, Manama
Budoor AHMED (Ms.), Second Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BANGLADESH 1) 2) 3) 4) 6) 7)
Dilip BARUA, Minister for Industries, Ministry of Industries, Dhaka
Md. Abdul HANNAN, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Muhammed Enayet MOWLA, Minister (Political Affairs), Permanent Mission, Geneva
Md. Nazrul ISLAM, Counsellor (Political Affairs), Permanent Mission, Geneva
Faiyaz Murshid KAZI, First Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BARBADE/BARBADOS 1) 2) 3) 4) 5) 6) 10) 14)
Marion WILLIAMS (Mrs.), Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Heather Armetha CLARKE (Ms.), Registrar, Corporate Affairs and Intellectual Property Office, Bridgetown
Corlita BABB-SCHAEFER (Mrs.), Counsellor, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BÉLARUS/BELARUS 1) 2) 3) 4) 5) 6) 8) 10) 12) 13) 14) 15) 17) 18)
Igor VOITOV, Chairman, State Committee on Science and Technologies, Minsk
Mikhail KHVOSTOV, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Leonid VORONETSKY, Director General, National Center of Intellectual Property, Minsk
Evgeniy SESITSKY, Head, Division of Economics and State Registers, National Center of Intellectual Property, Minsk
Andrei ANDREEV, First Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BELGIQUE/BELGIUM 1) 2) 3) 4) 5) 6) 8) 9) 10) 12) 13) 14) 15) 17) 18)
Alex VAN MEEUWEN, ambassadeur, représentant permanent, Mission permanente, Genève
Jérôme DEBRULLE, conseiller général, Office de la propriété intellectuelle, Service public fédéral, économie, PME, classes moyennes et énergie, Bruxelles
Marc THUNUS, conseiller, Mission permanente, Genève
Geoffrey BAILLEUX, conseiller, Service affaires juridiques et internationales, Office de la propriété intellectuelle, Service public fédéral, économie, PME, classes moyennes et énergie, Bruxelles
Monique PETIT (Mme), attaché, Service affaires juridiques et internationales, Office de la propriété intellectuelle, Service public fédéral, économie, PME, classes moyennes et énergie, Bruxelles
Gunther AELBRECHT, attaché, Office de la propriété intellectuelle, SPF Economie PME, classes moyennes et énergie, Bruxelles
Mélanie GUERREIRO RAMALHEIRA (Mme), attaché, Service affaires juridiques et internationales, Office de la propriété intellectuelle, Service public fédéral, économie, PME, classes moyennes et énergie, Bruxelles
Katrien VAN WOUWE, attaché, Office de la propriété intellectuelle, Service public fédéral, économie, PME, classes moyennes et énergie, Bruxelles
Jean de LANNOY, deuxième secrétaire, Mission permanente, Genève
Nirmala PLASMAN (Mme), assistante, Mission permanente, Genève

BELIZE 1) 2) 4) 6) 9) 14)
Nyasha LAING (Ms.), Deputy Registrar, Belize Intellectual Property Office (BELIPO), Belmopan

BÉNIN/BENIN 1) 2) 4) 6) 9) 10) 14) 17) 18)
François Miton ADANDE, directeur, Centre national de la propriété industrielle (CENAPI), Ministère de l’industrie, Cotonou

BHOUTAN/BHUTAN 1) 2) 4) 6) 8)
Tandin TSHERING, Deputy Registrar and Joint Director, Intellectual Property Division, Ministry of Economic Affairs, Thimphu
Tenzin CHODA, Minister Counsellor, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE/BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 1) 2) 4) 6) 8) 9) 10) 12) 13) 14) 15) 17) 18)
Emina KEČO ISAKOVIĆ (Mrs.), Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Lidija VIGNJEVIĆ (Mrs.), Director, Institute for Intellectual Property of Bosnia and Herzegovina, Sarajevo
Jovan ŠARAC, Deputy Director, Institute for Intellectual Property of Bosnia and Herzegovina, Sarajevo
Mihajlo SUŽNJEVIĆ, Counsellor, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Ines SUŽNJEVIĆ (Mrs.), First Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BOTSWANA 1) 2) 4) 6) 8) 9) 14) 17) 18)
Dorcas MAKGATA-MALESU (Mrs.), Minister for Trade and Industry, Ministry of Trade and Industry, Gaborone
Oteng BATLHOKI, Deputy Permanent Secretary, Ministry of Trade and Industry, Gaborone
Charles MASOLE, Deputy Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Conductor Paul MASENA, Deputy Registrar, Department of the Registrar of Companies and Intellectual Property (ROCIP), Ministry of Trade and Industry, Gaborone
Staffnurse Bangu LESETEDI-KEOTHEPILE (Mrs.), Copyright Administrator, Department of the Registrar of Companies and Intellectual Property (ROCIP), Ministry of Trade and Industry, Gaborone
Regomoditswe BADIRWANG (Ms.), Commercial Officer, Ministry of Trade and Industry, Gaborone

BRÉSIL/BRAZIL 1) 2) 3) 4) 5) 6) 13) 14)
Roberto AZEVEDO, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission to the World Trade Organization (WTO), Geneva
Paulo ESTIVALLET DE MESQUITA, Minister, Deputy Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission to the World Trade Organization (WTO), Geneva
Leandro DA MOTTA OLIVEIRA, Public Lawyer, Rio de Janeiro
Jorge ÁVILA, President, National Institute of Industrial Property (INPI), Rio de Janeiro
Ademir TARDELLI, Vice-President, National Institute of Industrial Property (INPI), Rio de Janeiro
José Estanislau DO AMARAL SOUZA NETO, Counsellor, Permanent Mission to the World Trade Organization (WTO), Geneva
Kenneth Félix HACZYNSKI DA NÓBREGA, Counsellor, Intellectual Property Division, Ministry of External Relations, Brasilia
Mauro Sodré MAIA, Lawyer, National Institute of Industrial Property (INPI), Rio de Janeiro

Sérgio Paulino DE CARVALHO, Director, National Institute of Industrial Property (INPI), Rio de Janeiro


Breno NEVES, Director, National Institute of Industrial Property (INPI), Rio de Janeiro
Maria Celi SALDANHA MOREIRA DE PAULA (Ms.), Vice-Director of Patents, National Institute of Industrial Property (INPI), Rio de Janeiro
Luis Carlos WANDERLEY LIMA, Coordinator, Intellectual Property, National Sanitary Supervision Agency (ANVISA), Rio de Janeiro
Cátia Regina SILVA (Mrs.), Coordinator, Patent Directorate, National Institute of Industrial Property (INPI), Rio de Janeiro
Ilona Peyroton DA ROCHA PAES (Mrs.), Coordination of International Cooperation, Directorate of Institutional Partnerships and Technological Information, National Institute of Industrial Property (INPI), Rio de Janeiro
Leticia FRAZÃO LEME (Mrs.), Second Secretary, Permanent Mission to the World Trade Organization (WTO), Geneva

BRUNÉI DARUSSALAM/BRUNEI DARUSSALAM 2) 6)
Datin Paduka Hayati Mohd SALLEH (Mrs.), Attorney General, Attorney General’s Chambers, Bandar Seri Begawan
Dato Md. Janin ERIH, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Norazizah Haji Mohd JA’AFAR (Mrs.), Deputy Registrar, Senior Legal Officer, Attorney General’s Chambers, Bandar Seri Begawan
Akustina MORNI (Ms.), Second Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BULGARIE/BULGARIA 1) 2) 3) 4) 5) 6) 8) 9) 10) 11) 12) 13) 14) 15) 16) 17) 18) 20)
Dimitar DERELIEV, Deputy Minister for Culture, Ministry of Culture, Sofia
Kostadin Tchanev MANEV, President, Patent Office of the Republic of Bulgaria, Sofia
Volodya BOJKOV, Chargé d’Affaires a.i., Permanent Mission, Geneva
Panteley SPASSOV, Head, United Nations Specialized Agencies Department, United Nations and Global Issues Directorate, Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Sofia
Nadia KRASTEVA (Mrs.), Second Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Vladimir YOSSIFOV, Consultant on WIPO Issues, Permanent Mission, Geneva

BURKINA FASO 1) 2) 4) 6) 11) 14) 17) 18)
Prosper VOKOUMA, ambassadeur, représentant permanent, Mission permanente, Genève
Simplice Honoré GUIBILA, directeur, Département des affaires juridiques et contentieux, Ministère des affaires étrangères et coopération régionale, Ouagadougou

Mireille SOUGOURI KABORE (Mme), attaché, Mission permanente, Genève



BURUNDI 1) 2) 3) 4) 5)
Pierre BARUSASIYEKO, ambassadeur, représentant permanent, Mission permanente, Genève
Alain Aimé NYAMITWE, premier conseiller, Mission permanente, Genève

CAMBODGE/CAMBODIA 1) 2) 4)
SUN Suon, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
KE Sovann, Deputy Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
THAY Bunthon, First Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva

CAMEROUN/CAMEROON 1) 2) 3) 4) 6) 7) 14)
Ama Tutu MUNA (Mme), ministre de la culture, Ministère de la culture, Yaoundé
Anatole Fabien NKOU, ambassadeur, représentant permanent, Mission permanente, Genève
Joseph YERIMA, directeur, Direction du développement technologique et de la propriété industrielle, Ministère de l’industrie, des mines et du développement technologique, Yaoundé
Irène Mélanie GWENANG (Mme), chef, Cellule juridique, Ministère de la culture, Yaoundé
Aurélien ETEKI NKONGO, premier secrétaire, Mission permanente, Genève

CANADA 1) 2) 3) 4) 6) 7) 13) 14) 15)
John GERO, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Bruce CHRISTIE, Minister, Deputy Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Mary CARMAN (Ms.), Commissioner of Patents, Registrar of Trademarks and Chief Executive Officer, Canadian Intellectual Property Office (CIPO), Department of Industry, Gatineau
Michel PATENAUDE, Director, International Relations Office, Canadian Intellectual Property Office (CIPO), Department of Industry, Gatineau
Konstantinos GEORGARAS, Director, International Relations Office, Canadian Intellectual Property Office (CIPO), Department of Industry, Gatineau
Lisa POWER (Ms.), Director, Trademarks Branch, Canadian Intellectual Property Office (CIPO), Department of Industry, Gatineau
Barney DE SCHNEIDER, Assistant Commissioner of Patents, Patent Branch, Canadian Intellectual Property Office (CIPO), Department of Industry, Gatineau
Darren SMITH, Second Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Vivasvat DADWAL, Junior Policy Officer, Permanent Mission, Geneva

CHILI/CHILE 1) 2) 3) 4) 6) 7) 14) 17) 18)
Mario MATUS, Embajador, Representante Permanente, Misión Permanente, Ginebra
Carolina SEPULVEDA (Srta.), Jefe, Departamento de Propiedad Intelectual, Dirección General de Asuntos Económicos Internacionales, Ministerio de Relaciones Exteriores, Santiago de Chile
Maximiliano SANTA CRUZ, Director Nacional, Instituto Nacional de Propiedad Industrial (INAPI), Ministerio de Economía, Santiago de Chile
Valeria TABORGA (Sra.), Jefe, División de los Asuntos Internacionales, Instituto Nacional de Propiedad Industrial (INAPI), Ministerio de Economía, Santiago de Chile
Andrés GUGGIANA, Consejero, Misión Permanente, Ginebra

CHINE/CHINA 1) 2) 3) 4) 6) 7) 8) 10) 12) 13) 14) 15) 17) 18)
TIAN Lipu, Commissioner (Vice-Minister), State Intellectual Property Office (SIPO), Beijing
FU Shuangjian, Vice-Minister, State Administration for Industry and Commerce (SAIC), Beijing
YAN Xiaohong, Vice-Minister, National Copyright Administration of China (NCAC), Beijing

LI Yuguang, Deputy Commissioner, State Intellectual Property Office (SIPO), Beijing


LU Guoliang, Director General, International Cooperation Department, State Intellectual Property Office (SIPO), Beijing
CHEN Wentong, Deputy Director General, Chinese Trademark Office, State Administration for Industry and Commerce (SAIC), Beijing
WANG Yanbin, Director General, Reproduction and Distribution Management Department, National Copyright Administration of China (NCAC), Beijing
WANG Xiaohui (Ms.), Deputy Director General, International Cooperation Department, State Intellectual Property Office (SIPO), Beijing
WANG Zhicheng, Deputy Director General, Copyright Department, National Copyright Administration of China (NCAC), Beijing
DONG Weiren, Deputy Director General, Copyright Department, National Copyright Administration of China (NCAC), Beijing

LI Zhijun, Deputy Director General, Trademark Appeal Board, State Administration for Industry and Commerce (SAIC), Beijing


CHEUNG Kam-fai Peter, Deputy Director, Intellectual Property Department of the Government of the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region (SAR) of the People’s Republic of China, Hong Kong
LIU Jian, Director, Division II, International Cooperation Department, State Intellectual Property Office (SIPO), Beijing
ZHAO Jie, Division Director, Director General’s Office, National Copyright Administration of China (NCAC), Beijing
DENG Yuhua (Ms.), Director, International Affairs Division, Copyright Administration Department, National Copyright Administration of China (NCAC), Beijing
SUN Yue, Deputy Secretary-General, Copyright Society of China, Beijing
WANG Li (Ms.), Deputy Division Director, International Cooperation Department, State Administration for Industry and Commerce (SAIC), Beijing
CHEN Chuandong, Counsellor, Permanent Mission, Geneva
KE Yousheng, Second Secretary, Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Beijing
YUAN Yuan, Third Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva
TENG Fei, Attaché, Permanent Mission, Geneva
WU Xinkuang, Official, General Affairs, State Administration for Industry and Commerce (SAIC), Beijing
WANG Wenbei (Ms.), Project Administrator, Division II, International Cooperation Department, International Cooperation Department, State Intellectual Property Office (SIPO), Beijing
MOU Youwei, Project Administrator, Division IV, International Cooperation Department, International Cooperation Department, State Intellectual Property Office (SIPO), Beijing
HU An (Ms.), Project Administrator, Division I, International Cooperation Department, International Cooperation Department, State Intellectual Property Office (SIPO), Beijing
XIANG Feifan (Ms.), Official, Copyright Administration Department, National Copyright Administration of China (NCAC), Beijing

CHYPRE/CYPRUS 1) 2) 4) 6) 8) 14) 17) 18)
Andreas HADJICHRYSANTHOU, Ambassador, Permanent Representative, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Vicky CHRISTOFOROU (Ms.), Law Officer, Law Office of the Republic of Cyprus, Nicosia
Soteroula TSOKOU (Mrs.), Assistant Examiner, Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, Ministry of Commerce, Industry and Tourism, Nicosia
Myrianthi SPATHI (Ms.), Second Secretary, Permanent Mission, Geneva
Christina TSENTA (Ms.), Attaché, Permanent Mission, Geneva

COLOMBIE/COLOMBIA 1) 2) 3) 4) 6) 7) 14) 17) 18)
Alicia ARANGO OLMOS (Sra.), Embajadora, Representante Permanente, Misión Permanente, Ginebra
Clara Inés VARGAS SILVA (Sra.), Embajadora, Representante Permanente Alterno, Misión Permanente, Ginebra
Giancarlo MARCENARO JIMENEZ, Superintendente Delegado para la Propiedad Intelectual, Superintendencia de Industria y Comercio (SIC), Ministerio de Desarrollo Económico, Bogotá
Juan David PLAZA OSSES, Pasante, Misión Permanente, Ginebra

COMORES/COMOROS 1) 2) 4) 6) 14)
Abdérémane MOUSSA, ministre de l’industrie, de l’emploi, du travail et de l’entreprenariat féminin, Ministère de l’industrie, de l’emploi, du travail et de l’entreprenariat féminin, Moroni
Charif OUBEIDILLAH, directeur général de l’industrie, Direction générale de l’industrie, Moroni

CONGO 1) 2) 4) 6) 11) 14)
Rodolphe ADADA, ministre d’État, Ministère du développement industriel et de la promotion du secteur privé, Brazzaville
Luc-Joseph OKIO, ambassadeur, représentant permanent, Mission permanente, Genève
Roger ONGOLY, conseiller administratif, Ministère du développement industriel et de la promotion du secteur privé, Brazzaville
Claure KOMBO, directeur, Antenne nationale de la propriété industrielle (ANPI), Ministère du développement industriel et de la promotion du secteur privé, Brazzaville
Célestin TCHIBINDA, deuxième secrétaire, Mission permanente, Genève
Gabriel OYOUKOU, chef, Service documentation et information brevet, Antenne nationale de la propriété industrielle (ANPI), Ministère du développement industriel et de la promotion du secteur privé, Brazzaville
Rigobert ANGUINGA, attaché financier, Ministère du développement industriel et de la promotion du secteur privé, Brazzaville

COSTA RICA 1) 2) 3) 4) 5) 6) 11) 14) 15) 17) 18)
Fernando FERRARO, Viceministro de Justicia y Paz, Ministerio de Justicia y Paz, San José
Manuel B. DENGO, Embajador, Representante Permanente, Misión Permanente, Ginebra
Christian GUILLERMET-FERNÁNDEZ, Embajador, Representante Permanente Alterno, Misión Permanente, Ginebra
Norman LIZANO, Ministro Consejero, Misión Permanente, Ginebra
Luís JIMÉNEZ SANCHO, Sub-Director General a.i. del Registro Nacional, Registro Nacional de Costa Rica, Ministerio de Justicia y Gracia, San José
Randall SALAZAR SOLÓRZANO, Director de la Junta Administrativa, Registro Nacional de Costa Rica, Ministerio de Justicia y Gracia, San José
Luis PAL-HEGEDÜS, Director de la Junta Administrativa, Registro Nacional de Costa Rica, Ministerio de Justicia y Gracia, San José

CÔTE D’IVOIRE 1) 2) 3) 4) 5) 6) 9) 14)
Guy-Alain Emmanuel GAUZE, ambassadeur, représentant permanent, Mission permanente, Genève
Denis Loukou BOHOUSSOU, directeur général, Office ivoirien de la propriété intellectuelle (OIPI), Abidjan
Michel Bertin BAROAN, directeur général, Bureau ivoirien du droit d’auteur (BURIDA), Abidjan
Kouakou KOUADIO, premier secrétaire, Mission permanente, Genève
Kouassi Michel ALLA, sous-directeur, Service de la réglementation et des conventions internationales, Ministère de la culture et de la francophonie, Abidjan
Abdoulaye ESSY
  1   2   3   4


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə