Arthropoda Insecta Coleoptera adephaga caraboidea gyrinidae




Yüklə 346.84 Kb.
səhifə4/5
tarix29.04.2016
ölçüsü346.84 Kb.
1   2   3   4   5

LYMEXYLIDAE

Hylecoetinae Gistel, 1856

Hylecoetus Latreille, 1806

Hylecoetus dermestoides (Linnaeus, 1761)

CLEROIDEA

PHLOIOPHILIDAE

Phloiophilus Stephens, 1830

Phloiophilus edwardsii Stephens, 1830

TROGOSSITIDAE

Peltinae Kirby, 1837

Thymalus Latreille, 1802

Thymalus limbatus (Fabricius, 1787)

Trogossitinae Latreille, 1802

Tenebroides Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783

Tenebroides mauritanicus (Linnaeus, 1758)

CLERIDAE

Clerinae Latreille, 1802

Thanasimus Latreille, 1806

Thanasimus formicarius (Linnaeus, 1758)

Korynetinae Laporte de Castelnau, 1836

Necrobia Olivier, 1795

Necrobia ruficollis (Fabricius, 1775)

Necrobia rufipes (DeGeer, 1775)

Necrobia violacea (Linnaeus, 1758)

Tillininae Leach, 1815

Tillus Olivier, 1790

Tillus elongatus (Linnaeus, 1758)

MELYRIDAE

Dasytinae Laporte de Castelnau, 1840

Dasytes Paykull, 1799

Dasytes aeratus Stephens, 1830

Psilothrix Küster, 1858

Psilothrix viridicoeruleus (Geoffroy, 1785)

Malachiinae Fleming, 1821

Anthocomus Erichson, 1840

Anthocomus fasciatus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Malachius Fabricius, 1775

Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)

CUCUJOIDEA

ASPIDIPHORIDAE

Aspidiphorinae Kiesenwetter, 1877

Aspidiphorus Latreille, 1829

Aspidiphorus orbiculatus (Gyllenhal, 1808)

BRACHYPTERIDAE

Brachypterus Kugelann, 1794

Brachypterus glaber (Stephens, 1835)

Brachypterus urticae (Fabricius, 1792)

Kateretes Herbst, 1793

Kateretes pedicularius (Linnaeus, 1758)

Kateretes pusillus Thunberg, 1794

Kateretes rufilabris (Latreille, 1807)

NITIDULIDAE

Carpophilinae Erichson, 1842

Carpophilus Stephens, 1830

Carpophilus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Epuraea Erichson, 1843

Epuraea adumbrata Mannerheim, 1852

Epuraea aestiva (Linnaeus, 1758)

Epuraea angustula Sturm, 1844

Epuraea deleta Erichson, 1843

Epuraea longula Erichson, 1845

Epuraea marseuli Reitter, 1872

Epuraea melanocephala (Marsham, 1802)

Epuraea melina Erichson, 1843

Epuraea pallescens (Stephens, 1832)

Epuraea rufomarginata (Stephens, 1830)

Epuraea silacea (Herbst, 1784)

Epuraea thoracica Tournier, 1872

Epuraea unicolor (Olivier, 1790)

Cryptarchinae Thomson, 1859

Glischrochilus Reitter, 1873

Glischrochilus hortensis (Geoffroy, 1785)

Glischrochilus quadriguttatus (Fabricius, 1776)

Glischrochilus quadripunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pityophagus Shuckard, 1839

Pityophagus ferrugineus (Linnaeus, 1761)

Meligethinae Thomson, 1859

Laria Scopoli, 1763

Laria dulcamarae Scopoli, 1763

Meligethes Stephens, 1830

Meligethes aeneus (Fabricius, 1775)

Meligethes atratus (Olivier, 1790)

Meligethes bidens Brisout, 1863

Meligethes brunnicornis Sturm, 1845

Meligethes carinulatus Förster, 1849

Meligethes difficilis (Heer, 1841)

Meligethes exilis Sturm, 1845

Meligethes flavimanus Stephens, 1830

Meligethes nigrescens Stephens, 1830

Meligethes obscurus Erichson, 1845

Meligethes ovatus Sturm, 1845

Meligethes pedicularius (Gyllenhal, 1808)

Meligethes persicus Faldermann, 1837

Meligethes ruficornis (Marsham, 1802)

Meligethes viridescens (Fabricius, 1787)

Nitidulinae Latreille, 1802

Cychramus Kugelann, 1794

Cychramus luteus (Fabricius, 1787)

Nitidula Fabricius, 1775

Nitidula bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Omosita Erichson, 1843

Omosita colon (Linnaeus, 1758)

Omosita depressa (Linnaeus, 1758)

Omosita discoidea (Fabricius, 1775)

Pocadius Erichson, 1843

Pocadius ferrugineus (Fabricius, 1775)

Soronia Erichson, 1843

Soronia grisea (Linnaeus, 1758)

Soronia punctatissima (Illiger, 1794)

MONOTOMIDAE

Monotominae Laporte de Castelnau, 1840

Monotoma Herbst, 1793

Monotoma angusticollis (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Monotoma bicolor Villa, 1835

Monotoma conicicollis Aubé, 1837

Monotoma longicollis (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Monotoma picipes Herbst, 1793

Monotoma quadricollis Aubé, 1837

Monotoma spinicollis Aubé, 1837

Ryzophaginae Redtenbacher, 1845

Rhizophagus Rhizophagus Illiger, 1801

Rhizophagus cribratus Gyllenhal, 1827

Rhizophagus depressus (Fabricius, 1792)

Rhizophagus dispar (Paykull, 1800)

Rhizophagus ferrugineus (Paykull, 1800)

Rhizophagus parallelocollis Gyllenhal, 1827

Rhizophagus perforatus Erichson, 1845

SILVANIDAE

Brontinae Erichson 1845/Blanchard 1845

Psammoecus Latreille, 1829

Psammoecus bipunctatus (Fabricius, 1792)

Silvaninae Kirby, 1837

Oryzaephilus Ganglbauer, 1899

Oryzaephilus surinamensis (Linnaeus, 1758)

LAEMOPHLOEIDAE

Cryptolestes Ganglbauer, 1899

Cryptolestes ferrugineus (Stephens, 1831)

Cryptolestes pusillus (Schönherr, 1817)

PHALACRIDAE

Phalacrinae Leach, 1815

Olibrus Erichson, 1845

Olibrus aeneus (Fabricius, 1792)

Olibrus liquidus Erichson, 1845

Phalacrus Paykull, 1800

Phalacrus caricis Sturm, 1807

Phalacrus corruscus (Panzer, 1797)

Phalacrus substriatus Gyllenhal, 1813

CRYPTOPHAGIDAE

Atomariinae LeConte, 1861

Atomaria Stephens, 1830

Atomaria procerula Erichson, 1846

S. Atomaria Anchicera Thomson, 1863

Atomaria apicalis Erichson, 1846

Atomaria atricapilla Stephens, 1830

Atomaria basalis Erichson, 1846

Atomaria clavigera Ganglbauer, 1899

Atomaria fuscata (Schönherr, 1808)

Atomaria fuscipes (Gyllenhal, 1808)

Atomaria gutta Newman, 1834

Atomaria lewisi Reitter, 1877

Atomaria mesomela (Herbst, 1792)

Atomaria munda Erichson, 1846

Atomaria nitidula (Marsham, 1802)

Atomaria peltata Kraatz, 1853

Atomaria pusilla (Paykull, 1798)

Atomaria rubella Heer, 1841

Atomaria rubricollis Brisout, 1863

Atomaria testacea Stephens, 1830

Atomaria zetterstedti (Zetterstedt, 1838)

Atomaria turgida Erichson, 1846

S. Atomaria Atomaria sensu stricto

Atomaria barani Brisout, 1863

Atomaria fimetarii (Fabricius, 1792)

Atomaria linearis Stephens, 1830

Atomaria nigrirostris Stephens, 1830

Atomaria nigriventris Stephens, 1830

Atomaria strandi Johnson, 1967

Atomaria umbrina (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Atomaria wollastoni Sharp, 1867

Ephistemus Stephens, 1829

Ephistemus globulus (Paykull, 1798)

Ootypus Ganglbauer, 1899

Ootypus globosus (Waltl, 1838)

Cryptophaginae Kirby, 1837

Antherophagus Dejean, 1821

Antherophagus canescens Grouvelle, 1916

Antherophagus nigricornis (Fabricius, 1787)

Antherophagus pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)

Caenoscelis Thomson, 1863

Caenoscelis ferruginea (Sahlberg, 1820)

Cryptophagus Herbst, 1792

Cryptophagus acutangulus (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Cryptophagus cellaris (Scopoli, 1763)

Cryptophagus dentatus (Herbst, 1793)

Cryptophagus distinguendus Sturm, 1845

Cryptophagus laticollis Lucas, 1846

Cryptophagus lycoperdi (Scopoli, 1763)

Cryptophagus pallidus Sturm, 1845

Cryptophagus pilosus Gyllenhal, 1827

Cryptophagus pseudodentatus Bruce, 1934

Cryptophagus pubescens Sturm, 1845

Cryptophagus ruficornis Stephens, 1830

Cryptophagus saginatus Sturm, 1845

Cryptophagus scanicus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cryptophagus schmidti Sturm, 1845

Cryptophagus scutellatus Newman, 1834

Cryptophagus setulosus Sturm, 1845

Cryptophagus subfumatus Kraatz, 1856

Henoticus Thomson, 1868

Henoticus californicus (Mannerheim, 1843)

Henoticus serratus (Gyllenhal, 1808)

Micrambe Thomson, 1863

Micrambe bimaculata (Panzer, 1798)

Micrambe villosa (Heer, 1841)

Micrambe vini (Panzer, 1797)

Paramecosoma Curtis, 1833

Paramecosoma melanocephalum (Herbst, 1793)

Telmatophilus Heer, 1841

Telmatophilus caricis (Olivier, 1790)

Telmatophilus schoenherrii (Gyllenhal, 1808)

Telmatophilus typhae (Fallén, 1802)

EROTYLIDAE

Dacninae Gistel, 1856

Dacne Latreille, 1796

Dacne bipustulata (Thunberg, 1781)

BYTURIDAE

Byturinae Jacquelin du Val, 1858

Byturus Latreille, 1796

Byturus ochraceus (Scriba, 1790)

Byturus tomentosus (DeGeer, 1774)

BOTHRIDERIDAE

Annomatinae Ganglbauer, 1899

Anommatus Wesmael, 1835

Anommatus duodecimstriatus (Müller, 1821)

CERYLONIDAE

Ceryloninae Billberg, 1820

Cerylon Latreille, 1802

Cerylon fagi Brisout, 1867

Cerylon ferrugineum Stephens, 1830

Cerylon histeroides (Fabricius, 1792)

ALEXIIDAE

Sphaerosoma Stephens, 1832

Sphaerosoma piliferum (Müller, 1821)

ENDOMYCHIDAE

Endomychinae Leach, 1815

Endomychus Panzer, 1795

Endomychus coccineus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Mycetaeinae Jacquelin du Val, 1857

Mycetaea Stephens, 1829

Mycetaea subterranea (Fabricius, 1801)

COCCINELLIDAE

Chilocorinae Mulsant, 1846

Chilocorus Leach, 1815

Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Coccidulinae Mulsant, 1846

Coccidula Kugelann, 1798

Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783)

Rhyzobius Stephens, 1832

Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787)

Coccinellinae Latreille, 1807

Adalia Mulsant, 1850

Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Anatis Mulsant, 1846

Anatis ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Anisosticta Chevrolat, 1837

Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Aphidecta Weise, 1893

Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Calvia Mulsant, 1846

Calvia quattuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Coccinella Linnaeus, 1758

Coccinella hieroglyphica Linnaeus, 1758

Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758

Coccinella undecimpunctata Linnaeus, 1758

Halyzia Mulsant, 1846

Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Hippodamia Chevrolat, 1837

Hippodamia tredecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Myrrha Mulsant, 1846

Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Neomysia Casey, 1899

Neomysia oblongoguttata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Propylea Mulsant, 1846

Propylea quattuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Thea Mulsant, 1846

Thea vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Tytthaspis Crotch, 1874

Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Epilachninae Mulsant, 1846

Subcoccinella Agassiz, 1846

Subcoccinella vigintiquattuorpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Scymninae Mulsant, 1846

Hyperaspis Dejean, 1835

Hyperaspis pseudopustulata Mulsant, 1853

Nephus Mulsant, 1846

Nephus redtenbacheri (Mulsant, 1846)

Scymnus Kugelann, 1794

S. Scymnus Pullus Mulsant, 1846

Scymnus auritus Thunberg, 1795

Scymnus limbatus Stephens, 1832

Scymnus suturalis Thunberg, 1795

S. Scymnus Scymnus sensu stricto

Scymnus nigrinus Kugelann, 1794

Scymnus schmidti Fürsch, 1967

CORYLOPHIDAE

Corylophinae Leconte, 1852

Corylophus Stephens, 1833

Corylophus cassidoides (Marsham, 1802)

Corylophus sublaevipennis Jacquelin du Val, 1859

Orthoperus Stephens, 1829

Orthoperus atomus (Gyllenhal, 1808)

Orthoperus nigrescens Stephens, 1829

Sericoderinae Matthews, 1888

Sericoderus Stephens, 1829

Sericoderus lateralis (Gyllenhal, 1827)

CORTICARIIDAE

Corticariinae Curtis, 1829

Corticaria Marsham, 1802

Corticaria crenulata (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Corticaria elongata (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Corticaria ferruginea Marsham, 1802

Corticaria fulva (Comolli, 1837)

Corticaria impressa (Olivier, 1790)

Corticaria inconspicua Wollaston, 1860

Corticaria punctulata (Marsham, 1802)

Corticaria serrata (Paykull, 1798)

Corticaria umbilicata (Beck, 1817)

Corticarina Reitter, 1880

Corticarina fuscula (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Corticarina similata (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Cortinicara Johnson, 1975

Cortinicara gibbosa (Herbst, 1793)

Melanophthalma Motschulsky, 1866

Melanophthalma transversalis auctt.

Latridiinae Erichson, 1842

Adistemia Fall, 1899

Adistemia watsoni (Wollaston, 1871)

Cartodere Thomson, 1859

Cartodere bifasciatus (Reitter, 1877)

Cartodere nodifer (Westwood, 1839)

Dienerella Reitter, 1911

Dienerella filiformis (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Dienerella filum (Aubé, 1850)

Dienerella ruficollis (Marsham, 1802)

Enicmus Thomson, 1859

Enicmus histrio Joy & Tomlin, 1910

Enicmus testaceus (Stephens, 1830)

Enicmus transversus (Olivier, 1790)

Latridius Herbst, 1793

Latridius anthracinus Mannerheim, 1844

Latridius minutus (Linnaeus, 1767)

Latridius pseudominutus (Strand, 1958)

Stephostethus LeConte, 1878

Stephostethus lardarius (DeGeer, 1775)

Thes Semenov-Tian-Shanskij, 1910

Thes bergrothi (Reitter, 1880)

TENEBRIONOIDEA

MYCETOPHAGIDAE

Mycetophaginae Leach, 1815

Litargus Erichson, 1846

Litargus connexus (Geoffroy, 1785)

Typhaea Stephens, 1829

Typhaea stercorea (Linnaeus, 1758)

CIIDAE

Ciinae Leach, 1819

Cis Latreille, 1796

Cis bidentatus (Olivier, 1790)

Cis boleti (Scopoli, 1763)

Cis fagi Waltl, 1839

Cis hispidus (Paykull, 1798)

Cis nitidus (Fabricius, 1792)

Cis setiger Mellié, 1848

Ennearthron Mellié, 1847

Ennearthron cornutum (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Octotemnus Mellié, 1847

Octotemnus glabriculus (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Orthocis Casey, 1898

Orthocis alni (Gyllenhal, 1813)

Orthocis festivus (Panzer, 1793)

Orthocis vestitus Mellié, 1848

TETRATOMIDAE

Tetratominae Billberg, 1820

Tetratoma Fabricius, 1790

Tetratoma ancora Fabricius, 1790

Tetratoma fungorum Fabricius, 1790

MELANDRYIDAE

Hallomeninae Mulsant, 1856/Gistel, 1856

Hallomenus Panzer, 1794

Hallomenus binotatus (Quensel, 1790)

Melandryinae Leach, 1815

Abdera Stephens, 1822

Abdera flexuosa (Paykull, 1799)

Melandrya Fabricius, 1801

Melandrya caraboides (Linnaeus, 1761)

Orchesia Latreille, 1807

Orchesia micans (Panzer, 1791)

Orchesia minor Walker, 1837

Orchesia undulata Kraatz, 1853

Osphyinae Mulsant, 1856 (1840)

Conopalpus Gyllenhal, 1810

Conopalpus testaceus (Olivier, 1790)

MORDELLIDAE

Mordellinae Latreille, 1802

Mordellistena Costa, 1854

Mordellistena neuwaldeggiana (Panzer, 1796)

RHIPIPHORIDAE

Rhiphiphorinae Gemminger & Harold, 1870

Metoecus Dejean, 1834

Metoecus paradoxus (Linnaeus, 1761)

COLYDIIDAE

Pycnomerinae Erichson, 1845

Pycnomerus Erichson, 1842

Pycnomerus depressiusculus (White, 1846)

Pycnomerus fuliginosus Erichson, 1842

TENEBRIONIDAE

Alleculinae Laporte de Castelnau, 1840

Gonodera Mulsant, 1856

Gonodera luperus (Herbst, 1783)

Diaperinae Latreille, 1802

Crypticus Latreille, 1817

Crypticus quisquilius (Linnaeus, 1761)

Gnatocerus Thunberg, 1814

Gnatocerus cornutus (Fabricius, 1798)

Phaleria Latreille, 1802

Phaleria cadaverina (Fabricius, 1792)

Lagriinae Latreille, 1825

Lagria Fabricius, 1775

Lagria hirta (Linnaeus, 1758)

Tenebrioninae Latreille, 1802

Alphitobius Stephens, 1829

Alphitobius diaperinus (Panzer, 1797)

Blaps Fabricius, 1775

Blaps lethifera Marsham, 1802

Blaps mucronata Latreille, 1804

Melanimon Steven, 1829

Melanimon tibialis (Fabricius, 1781)

Nalassus Mulsant, 1856

Nalassus laevioctostriatus (Goeze, 1777)

Opatrum Fabricius, 1775

Opatrum sabulosum (Linnaeus, 1761)

Palorus Mulsant, 1854

Palorus ratzeburgi (Wissmann, 1848)

Palorus subdepressus (Wollaston, 1864)

Phylan Dejean, 1821

Phylan gibbus (Fabricius, 1775)

Tenebrio Linnaeus, 1758

Tenebrio molitor Linnaeus, 1758

Tenebrio obscurus Fabricius, 1792

Tribolium Macleay, 1825

Tribolium castaneum (Herbst, 1797)

Tribolium confusum Jacquelin du Val, 1863

Xanthomus Mulsant, 1856

Xanthomus pallidus (Curtis, 1830)

OEDEMERIDAE

Oedemerinae Latreille, 1810

Ischnomera Stephens, 1832

Ischnomera sanguinicollis (Fabricius, 1787)

Nacerdes Dejean, 1834

Nacerdes melanura (Linnaeus, 1758)

Oedemera Olivier, 1789

Oedemera lurida (Marsham, 1802)

MELOIDAE

Meloinae Gyllenhal, 1810

Lytta Fabricius, 1775

Lytta vesicatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)

Meloe Linnaeus, 1758

Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758

Meloe violaceus Marsham, 1802
1   2   3   4   5


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə