Arthropoda Insecta Coleoptera adephaga caraboidea gyrinidae




Yüklə 346.84 Kb.
səhifə3/5
tarix29.04.2016
ölçüsü346.84 Kb.
1   2   3   4   5

PSELAPHIDAE

Pselaphinae Latreille, 1802

Bibloplectus Reitter, 1881

Bibloplectus ambiguus (Reichenbach, 1816)

Bibloplectus pusillus (Denny, 1825)

Bibloplectus spinosus Raffray, 1914

Bibloporus Thomson, 1859

Bibloporus bicolor (Denny, 1825)

Brachygluta Thomson, 1859

Brachygluta fossulata (Reichenbach, 1816)

Brachygluta haematica (Reichenbach, 1816)

Brachygluta helferi (Schmidt-Göbel, 1836)

Brachygluta waterhousei (Rye 1869)

Bryaxis Kugelann, 1794

Bryaxis bulbifer (Reichenbach, 1816)

Bryaxis curtisii (Leach, 1817)

Bryaxis puncticollis (Denny, 1825)

Bythinus Leach, 1817

Bythinus burrellii Denny, 1825

Bythinus macropalpus Aubé, 1833

Claviger Preyssler, 1790

Claviger testaceus Preyssler, 1790

Euplectus Leach, 1817

Euplectus bescidicus Reitter, 1881

Euplectus duponti Aubé, 1833

Euplectus infirmus Raffray, 1910

Euplectus karstenii (Reichenbach, 1816)

Euplectus mutator Fauvel 1895

Euplectus piceus Motschulsky, 1835

Euplectus punctatus Mulsant, 1861

Euplectus sanguineus Denny, 1825

Pselaphaulax Reitter, 1909

Pselaphaulax dresdensis Herbst, 1792

Pselaphus Herbst, 1792

Pselaphus heisei Herbst, 1792

Reichenbachia Leach, 1826

Reichenbachia juncorum (Leach, 1817)

Rybaxis Saulcy, 1876

Rybaxis laminata (Motschulsky, 1836)

Rybaxis longicornis (Leach, 1817)

Trissemus Jeannel, 1949

Trissemus impressa (Panzer, 1803)

Tychus Leach, 1817

Tychus niger (Paykull, 1800)

SCARABAEOIDEA

LUCANIDAE

Lucaninae Latreille, 1804

Dorcus Macleay, 1819

Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Syndesinae Macleay, 1819

Sinodendron Schneider, 1791

Sinodendron cylindricum (Linnaeus, 1758)

TROGIDAE

Trox Fabricius, 1775

Trox scaber (Linnaeus, 1767)

GEOTRUPIDAE

Geotrupinae Latreille, 1802

Anoplotrupes Jekel 1865

Anoplotrupes stercorosus (Scriba, 1791)

Geotrupes Latreille, 1796

Geotrupes spiniger (Marsham, 1802)

Geotrupes stercorarius (Linnaeus, 1758)

Trypocopris Motschulsky 1858

Trypocopris vernalis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Typhaeus Leach, 1815

Typhaeus typhoeus (Linnaeus, 1758)

SCARABAEIDAE

Aphodiinae Leach, 1815

Aegialia Latreille, 1807

Aegialia arenaria (Fabricius, 1787)

Aphodius Illiger, 1798

Aphodius ater (DeGeer, 1774)

Aphodius borealis Gyllenhal, 1827

Aphodius conspurcatus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Aphodius constans Duftscmid, 1805

Aphodius contaminatus (Herbst, 1783)

Aphodius depressus (Kugelann, 1792)

Aphodius erraticus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Aphodius fasciatus (Olivier, 1789) nec (Linnaeus, 1758)

Aphodius fimetarius (Linnaeus, 1758)

Aphodius foetens (Fabricius, 1787)

Aphodius foetidus (Herbst, 1783)

Aphodius fossor (Linnaeus, 1758)

Aphodius granarius (Linnaeus, 1767)

Aphodius ictericus (Laicharting, 1781)

Aphodius lapponum Gyllenhal, 1806

Aphodius luridus (Fabricius, 1775)

Aphodius merdarius (Fabricius, 1775)

Aphodius plagiatus (Linnaeus, 1767)

Aphodius porcus (Fabricius, 1792)

Aphodius prodromus (Brahm, 1790)

Aphodius pusillus (Herbst, 1789)

Aphodius rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758)

Aphodius scybalarius (Fabricius, 1781)

Aphodius sordidus (Fabricius, 1775)

Aphodius sphacelatus (Panzer, 1798)

Aphodius subterraneus (Linnaeus, 1758)

S. Aphodius s. Volinus Mulsant & Rey, 1870

Aphodius sticticus (Panzer 1798)

Cetoniinae Leach, 1815

Cetonia Fabricius, 1775

Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Melolonthinae Macleay, 1819/Leach, 1819

Melolontha Fabricius, 1775

Melolontha hippocastani Fabricius, 1801

Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758)

Serica Macleay, 1819

Serica brunnea (Linnaeus, 1758)

Rutelinae Macleay, 1819

Phyllopertha Stephens, 1830

Phyllopertha horticola (Linnaeus, 1758)

Scarabaeinae Latreille, 1802

Onthophagus Latreille, 1802

Onthophagus nuchicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Onthophagus similis (Scriba, 1790)

HYDROPHILOIDEA

HELOPHORIDAE

Helophorus Fabricius, 1775

Helophorus aequalis Thomson, 1868

Helophorus alternans Gené, 1836

Helophorus arvernicus Mulsant, 1846

Helophorus brevipalpis Bedel, 1881

Helophorus flavipes Fabricius, 1792

Helophorus fulgidicollis Motschulsky, 1860

Helophorus grandis Illiger, 1798

Helophorus granularis (Linnaeus, 1761)

Helophorus griseus Herbst, 1793

Helophorus minutus Fabricius, 1775

Helophorus nanus Sturm, 1836

Helophorus nubilus Fabricius, 1777

Helophorus obscurus Mulsant, 1844

Helophorus porculus Bedel, 1881

Helophorus rufipes (Bosc d'Antic, 1791)

Helophorus strigifrons Thomson, 1868

GEORISSIDAE

Georissus Latreille, 1809

Georissus crenulatus (Rossi, 1794)

HYDROCHIDAE

Hydrochus Leach, 1817

Hydrochus angustatus Germar, 1824

Hydrochus brevis (Herbst, 1793)

Hydrochus ignicollis Motschulsky, 1860

HYDROPHILIDAE

Hydrophilinae Latreille, 1802

Anacaena Thomson, 1859

Anacaena globulus (Paykull, 1798)

Anacaena limbata (Fabricius, 1792)

Anacaena lutescens (Stephens, 1829)

Berosus Leach, 1817

Berosus luridus (Linnaeus, 1761)

Berosus signaticollis (Charpentier, 1825)

Chaetarthria Stephens, 1835

Chaetarthria seminulum (Herbst, 1797)

Chaetarthria simillima Vorst & Cuppen, 2003

Cymbiodyta Bedel, 1881

Cymbiodyta marginellus (Fabricius, 1792)

Enochrus Thomson, 1859

Enochrus affinis (Thunberg, 1794)

Enochrus bicolor (Fabricius, 1792)

Enochrus coarctatus (Gredler, 1863)

Enochrus fuscipennis (Thomson, 1884)

Enochrus halophilus (Bedel, 1878)

Enochrus melanocephalus (Olivier, 1792)

Enochrus ochropterus (Marsham, 1802)

Enochrus testaceus (Fabricius, 1801)

Helochares Muksant, 1844

Helochares punctatus Sharp, 1869

Hydrobius Leach, 1815

Hydrobius fuscipes (Linnaeus, 1758)

Laccobius Erichson, 1837

Laccobius atratus (Rottenberg, 1874)

Laccobius bipunctatus (Fabricius, 1775)

Laccobius colon (Stephens, 1829)

Laccobius minutus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Laccobius sinuatus Motschulsky, 1849

Laccobius striatulus (Fabricius, 1801)

Laccobius ytenensis Sharp, 1910

Paracymus Thomson, 1867

Paracymus scutellaris (Rosenhauer, 1856)

Sphaeridiinae Latreille, 1802

Cercyon Leach, 1817

Cercyon analis (Paykull, 1798)

Cercyon convexiusculus Stephens, 1829

Cercyon depressus Stephens, 1829

Cercyon haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1775)

Cercyon impressus (Sturm, 1807)

Cercyon lateralis (Marsham, 1802)

Cercyon littoralis (Gyllenhal, 1808)

Cercyon marinus Thomson, 1853

Cercyon melanocephalus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cercyon nigriceps (Marsham, 1802)

Cercyon obsoletus (Gyllenhal, 1808)

Cercyon pygmaeus (Illiger, 1801)

Cercyon quisquilius (Linnaeus, 1761)

Cercyon sternalis (Sharp, 1918)

Cercyon terminatus (Marsham, 1802)

Cercyon tristis (Illiger, 1801)

Cercyon unipunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cercyon ustulatus (Preyssler, 1790)

Coelostoma Brullé, 1835

Coelostoma orbiculare (Fabricius, 1775)

Cryptopleurum Mulsant, 1844

Cryptopleurum minutum (Fabricius, 1775)

Cryptopleurum subtile Sharp, 1884

Megasternum Mulsant, 1844

Megasternum concinnum (Marsham, 1802)

Sphaeridium Fabricius, 1775

Sphaeridium lunatum Fabricius, 1792

Sphaeridium marginatum Fabricius, 1787

Sphaeridium scarabaeoides (Linnaeus, 1758)

HISTEROIDEA

HISTERIDAE

Abraeinae Macleay, 1819

Abraeus Leach, 1817

Abraeus perpusillus (Marsham, 1802)

Acritus LeConte, 1833

Acritus nigricornis (Hoffmann, 1803)

Histerinae Gyllenhal, 1808

Atholus Thomson, 1859

Atholus duodecimstriatus (Schrank, 1781)

Atholus bimaculatus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Hister Linnaeus, 1758

Hister bisexstriatus Fabricius, 1801

Hister unicolor Linnaeus, 1758

Margarinotus Marseul, 1853

Margarinotus brunneus (Fabricius, 1775)

Margarinotus neglectus (Germar, 1813)

Margarinotus purpurascens (Herbst, 1792)

Margarinotus striola (Sahlberg, C.R 1819)

Margarinotus ventralis (Marseul 1854)

Onthophilinae Macleay, 1819

Onthophilus Leach, 1817

Onthophilus striatus (Forster, 1771)

Saprininae Blanchard, 1845

Carcinops Marseul, 1855

Carcinops pumilio (Erichson, 1834)

Gnathoncus Jacquelin du Val, 1857

Gnathoncus nannetensis (Marseul, 1862)

Gnathoncus rotundatus (Kugelann, 1792)

Hypocaccus Thomson, 1867

Hypocaccus dimidiatus (Illiger, 1807)

s. Hypocaccus maritimus (Stephens, 1830)

Hypocaccus rugiceps (Duftschmid, 1805)

Hypocaccus rugifrons (Paykull, 1798)

Saprinus Erichson, 1834

Saprinus aeneus (Fabricius, 1775)

Saprinus immundus (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Saprinus semistriatus (Scriba, 1790)

SCIRTOIDEA

CLAMBIDAE

Calyptomerinae Crowson, 1955

Calyptomerus Redtenbacher, 1849

Calyptomerus dubius (Marsham, 1802)

Clambinae Fischer, 1821

Clambus Fischer von Waldheim, 1821

Clambus armadillo (DeGeer, 1774)

Clambus evae Endrödi-Younga, 1960

Clambus pallidulus Reitter, 1911

Clambus pubescens Redtenbacher, 1849

Clambus punctulus (Beck, 1817)

SCIRTIDAE

Cyphon Paykull, 1799

Cyphon coarctatus Paykull, 1799

Cyphon hilaris Nyholm, 1944

Cyphon kongsbergensis Munster, 1924

Cyphon laevipennis Tournier, 1868

Cyphon ochraceus Stephens, 1830

Cyphon padi (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cyphon palustris Thomson, C.G 1855

Cyphon pubescens (Fabricius, 1792)

Cyphon punctipennis Sharp, 1873

Cyphon variabilis (Thunberg, 1787)

Elodes Latreille, 1796

Elodes elongata Tournier 1868

Hydrocyphon Redtenbacher, 1858

Hydrocyphon deflexicollis (Müller, P.W.J 1821)

Microcara Thomson, 1859

Microcara testacea (Linnaeus, 1767)

Odeles Klausnitzer, 2004

Odeles marginata (Fabricius, 1798)

Prionocyphon Redtenbacher, 1858

Prionocyphon serricornis (Müller, 1821)

Scirtes Illiger, 1807

Scirtes hemisphaericus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Scirtes orbicularis (Panzer, 1793)

DASCILLOIDEA

DASCILLIDAE

Dascillus Latreille, 1796

Dascillus cervinus (Linnaeus, 1758)

BYRRHOIDEA

BYRRHIDAE

Byrrhinae Latreille, 1804

Byrrhus Linnaeus, 1767

Byrrhus arietinus Steffahny, 1842

Byrrhus fasciatus (Forster, 1771)

Byrrhus pilula (Linnaeus, 1758)

Byrrhus pustulatus (Forster, 1771)

Cytilus Erichson, 1846

Cytilus sericeus (Forster, 1771)

Morychus Erichson, 1846

Morychus aeneus (Fabricius, 1775)

Simplocaria Stephens, 1830

Simplocaria semistriata (Fabricius, 1794)

ELMIDAE

Elminae Curtis, 1830

Elmis Latreille, 1802

Elmis aenea (Müller, 1806)

Esolus Mulsant & Rey, 1872

Esolus parallelepipedus (Müller, 1806)

Limnius Illiger, 1802

Limnius volckmari (Panzer, 1793)

Oulimnius Des Gozis, 1886

Oulimnius tuberculatus (Müller, 1806)

DRYOPIDAE

Dryops Olivier, 1791

Dryops ernesti Des Gozis, 1886

Dryops luridus (Erichson, 1847)

Dryops similaris Bollow, 1936

HETEROCERIDAE

Heterocerinae Macleay, 1825

Augyles Schiødte, 1866

Augyles maritimus (Guérin-Méneville, 1844)

Heterocerus Fabricius, 1792

Heterocerus fenestratus (Thunberg, 1784)

Heterocerus flexuosus Stephens, 1828

Heterocerus fossor Kiesenwetter, 1843

Heterocerus marginatus (Fabricius, 1787)

ELATEROIDEA

EUCNEMIDAE

Melasinae Fleming, 1821

Melasis Olivier, 1790

Melasis bupestroides (Linnaeus, 1761)

THROSCIDAE

Trixagus Kugelann, 1794

Trixagus dermestoides (Linnaeus, 1767)

ELATERIDAE

Agrypninae Candèze, 1857/Lacordaire, 1857

Agrypnus Eschscholtz, 1829

Agrypnus murinus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Denticollinae Stein & Weise, 1877 (1856)

Actenicerus Kiesenwetter, 1858

Actenicerus sjaelandicus (Müller, 1764)

Aplotarsus Stephens, 1830

Aplotarsus incanus (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Athous Eschscholtz, 1829

Athous campyloides Newman, 1833

Athous haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1801)

Athous subfuscus (Müller, O.F 1764)

Calambus Thomson, 1859

Calambus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767)

Ctenicera Latreille, 1829

Ctenicera cuprea (Fabricius, 1775)

Denticollis Piller & Mitterpacher,1783

Denticollis linearis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Hemicrepidius Germar, 1839

Hemicrepidius hirtus (Herbst, 1784)

Prosternon Latreille, 1834

Prosternon tessellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)

Selatosomus Stephens, 1830

Selatosomus aeneus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Selatosomus melancholicus (Fabricius, 1798)

Elaterinae Leach, 1815

Adrastus Eschscholtz, 1829

Adrastus pallens (Fabricius, 1792)

Agriotes Eschscholtz, 1829

Agriotes lineatus (Linnaeus, 1767)

Agriotes obscurus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Agriotes pallidulus (Illiger, 1807)

Ampedus Dejean, 1833

Ampedus balteatus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Ampedus pomonae (Stephens, 1830)

Ampedus pomorum (Herbst, 1784)

Dalopius Eschscholtz, 1829

Dalopius marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Melanotus Eschscholtz, 1829

Melanotus villosus (Geoffroy, 1785)

Sericus Eschscholtz, 1829

Sericus brunneus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Hypnoidinae

Hypnoidus Dillwyn, 1829

Hypnoidus riparius (Fabricius, 1792)

Negastriinae Nakane & Kishii, 1956

Zorochros Thomson, 1859

Zorochros minimus (Lacordaire, 1835)

LYCIDAE

Pyropterus Mulsant, 1838

Pyropterus nigroruber (DeGeer, 1774)

CANTHARIDAE

Cantharinae Imhoff, 1856 (1815)

Cantharis Linnaeus, 1758

Cantharis cryptica Ashe, 1947

Cantharis figurata Mannerheim, 1843

Cantharis lateralis Linnaeus, 1758

Cantharis nigra (DeGeer, 1774)

Cantharis nigricans (Müller, O.F 1776)

Cantharis pallida Goeze, 1777

Cantharis paludosa Fallén, 1807

Cantharis pellucida Fabricius, 1792

Cantharis rufa Linnaeus, 1758

Cantharis thoracica (Olivier, 1790)

Crudosilis Kazantsev 1994

Crudosilis ruficollis (Fabricius, 1775)

Podabrus Westwood, 1838

Podabrus alpinus (Paykull, 1798)

Rhagonycha Eschscholtz, 1830

Rhagonycha femoralis (Brullé, 1832)

Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763)

Rhagonycha lignosa (Müller, 1764)

Rhagonycha lutea (Müller, 1764)

Rhagonycha translucida (Krynicki, 1832)

Malthininae Kiesenwetter, 1852

Malthinus Latreille, 1806

Malthinus balteatus Suffrian, 1851

Malthinus punctatus (Geoffroy, 1785)

Malthinus seriepunctatus Kiesenwetter, 1852

Malthodes Kiesenwetter, 1852

Malthodes dispar (Germar, 1824)

Malthodes flavoguttatus Kiesenwetter, 1852

Malthodes fuscus (Waltl, 1838)

Malthodes guttifer Kiesenwetter, 1852

Malthodes marginatus (Latreille, 1806)

Malthodes minimus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Malthodes pumilus (Brébisson, 1835)

BOSTRICHOIDEA

DERMESTIDAE

Attageninae Laporte de Castelnau, 1840

Reesa Beal 1967

Reesa vespulae (Millirin, 1939)

Attagenus Latreille, 1802

Attagenus pellio (Linnaeus, 1758)

Attagenus unicolor (Brahm, 1791)

Dermestinae Latreille, 1804

Dermestes Linnaeus, 1758

Dermestes ater DeGeer, 1774

Dermestes carnivorus Fabricius, 1775

Dermestes frischii Kugelann, 1792

Dermestes haemorrhoidalis Küster, 1852

Dermestes lardarius Linnaeus, 1758

Dermestes maculatus DeGeer, 1774

Dermestes murinus Linnaeus, 1758

Dermestes peruvianus Laporte de Castelnau,1840

Megatominae Leach, 1815

Anthrenus Geoffroy, 1762

Anthrenus fuscus Olivier, 1789

Anthrenus verbasci (Linnaeus, 1767)

Trogoderma Dejean, 1821

Trogoderma granarium Everts, 1898

BOSTRICHIDAE

Dinoderinae Thomson, 1863

Rhyzopertha Stephens 1830

Rhyzopertha dominica (Fabricius, 1792)

Lyctinae Billberg, 1820

Lyctus Fabricius, 1792

Lyctus brunneus (Stephens, 1830)

Lyctus linearis (Goeze, 1777)

ANOBIIDAE

Anobiinae Fleming, 1821

Anobium Fabricius, 1775

Anobium punctatum (DeGeer, 1774)

Stegobium Motschulsky, 1860

Stegobium paniceum (Linnaeus, 1758)

Dryophilinae LeConte, 1861

Dryophilus Chevrolat, 1832

Dryophilus pusillus (Gyllenhal, 1808)

Grynobius Thomson, 1859

Grynobius planus (Fabricius, 1781)

Ernobiinae Pic, 1912

Ernobius Thomson, 1859

Ernobius mollis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Ochina Sturm, 1826

Ochina ptinoides (Marsham, 1802)

Xestobium Motschulsky, 1845

Xestobium rufovillosum (DeGeer, 1774)

Eucradinae LeConte, 1861

Ptinomorphus Ptinomorphus Mulsant & Rey, 1868

Ptinomorphus imperialis (Linnaeus, 1767)

Ptilininae Shuckard, 1840

Ptilinus Geoffroy, 1762

Ptilinus pectinicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Ptininae Latreille, 1802

Epauloecus Mulsant & Rey, 1868

Epauloecus unicolor (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)

Mezium Samouelle, 1819

Mezium affine Boieldieu, 1856

Niptus Boieldieu, 1856

Niptus hololeucus (Faldermann, 1835)

Pseudeurostus Heyden, 1906

Pseudeurostus hilleri (Reitter, 1877)

Ptinus Linnaeus, 1767

Ptinus clavipes Panzer, 1792

Ptinus fur (Linnaeus, 1758)

Ptinus subpilosus Sturm, 1837

Ptinus tectus Boieldieu, 1856

Trigonogenius Solier, 1849

Trigonogenius globulus Solier, 1849

Xyletininae Gistel, 1856

Lasioderma Stephens, 1835

Lasioderma serricorne (Fabricius, 1792)

LYMEXYLOIDEA
1   2   3   4   5


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə