Arthropoda Insecta Coleoptera adephaga caraboidea gyrinidae




Yüklə 346.84 Kb.
səhifə2/5
tarix29.04.2016
ölçüsü346.84 Kb.
1   2   3   4   5

POLYPHAGA

STAPHYLINOIDEA

LEIODIDAE

Cholevinae Kirby, 1837

Catops Paykull, 1798

Catops chrysomeloides (Panzer, 1798)

Catops fuliginosus Erichson, 1837

Catops fuscus (Panzer, 1794)

Catops grandicollis Erichson, 1837

Catops kirbii (Spence, 1815)

Catops longulus Kellner, 1846

Catops morio (Fabricius, 1787)

Catops nigricans (Spence, 1815)

Catops nigrita Erichson, 1837

Catops tristis (Panzer, 1793)

Choleva Latreille, 1796

Choleva agilis (Illiger, 1798)

Choleva angustata (Fabricius, 1781)

Choleva cisteloides (Frölich, 1799)

Nargus Thomson, 1867

Nargus velox (Spence, 1815)

Nargus wilkinii (Spence, 1815)

Parabathyscia Jeannel, 1908

Parabathyscia wollastoni (Jansen, 1857)

Ptomaphagus Illiger, 1798

Ptomaphagus medius Rey, 1889

Ptomaphagus subvillosus (Goeze, 1777)

Ptomaphagus variicornis (Rosenhauer, 1847)

Sciodrepoides Hatch, 1933

Sciodrepoides fumatus (Spence, 1815)

Sciodrepoides watsoni (Spence, 1815)

Coloninae Horn, 1880 (1859)

Colon Herbst, 1797

Colon angulare Erichson, 1837

Colon appendiculatum (Sahlberg, 1822)

Colon brunneum (Latreille, 1807)

Colon dentipes (Sahlberg, 1822)

Colon serripes (Sahlberg, 1822)

Colon viennense Herbst, 1797

Leiodinae Fleming, 1821

Agathidium Panzer, 1797

Agathidium atrum (Paykull 1798)

Agathidium confusum Brisout, 1863

Agathidium convexum Sharp, 1866

Agathidium laevigatum Erichson, 1845

Agathidium marginatum Sturm, 1807

Agathidium nigripenne (Fabricius, 1792)

Agathidium rotundatum Gyllenhal, 1827

Agathidium seminulum (Linnaeus, 1758)

Agathidium varians Beck, 1817

Amphicyllis Erichson, 1845

Amphicyllis globus (Fabricius, 1792)

Anisotoma Panzer, 1796

Anisotoma humeralis (Fabricius, 1792)

Anisotoma orbicularis (Herbst, 1792)

Colenis Erichson, 1842

Colenis immunda (Sturm, 1807)

Leiodes Latreille, 1796

Leiodes badia (Sturm, 1807)

Leiodes cinnamonea (Panzer, 1793)

Leiodes ferruginea (Fabricius, 1787)

Leiodes gyllenhalii Stephens, 1829

Leiodes litura Stephens, 1835

Leiodes longipes (Schmidt, 1841)

Leiodes lucens (Fairmaire, 1855)

Leiodes nigrita (Schmidt, 1841)

Leiodes obesa (Schmidt, 1841)

Leiodes triepkei (Schmidt, 1841)

Leiodes calcarata Erichson, 1845

LEPTINIDAE

Leptinus Müller, 1817

Leptinus testaceus Müller, 1817

HYDRAENIDAE

Hydraeninae Mulsant, 1844

Hydraena Kugelann, 1794

Hydraena britteni Joy, 1907

Hydraena flavipes Sturm 1836

Hydraena gracilis Germar, 1824

Hydraena nigrita Germar, 1824

Hydraena pulchella Germar, 1824

Hydraena pygmaea Waterhouse, 1833

Hydraena riparia Kugelann, 1794

Hydraena rufipes Curtis, 1830

Hydraena testacea Curtis, 1830

Limnebius Leach, 1815

Limnebius nitidus (Marsham, 1802)

Limnebius truncatellus (Thunberg, 1794)

Ochthebiinae Thomson, 1859

Enicocerus Stephens 1829

Enicocerus exsculptus (Germar, 1824)

Ochthebius Leach, 1815

Ochthebius auriculatus Rey, 1886

Ochthebius bicolon Germar, 1824

Ochthebius dilatatus Stephens, 1829

Ochthebius lejolisii Mulsant & Rey, 1861

Ochthebius marinus (Paykull, 1798)

Ochthebius minimus (Fabricius, 1792)

Ochthebius punctatus Stephens, 1829

Ochthebius viridis Peyron, 1858

PTILIIDAE

Acrotrichinae Reitter, 1909

Acrotrichis Motschulsky, 1848

Acrotrichis atomaria (DeGeer, 1774)

Acrotrichis brevipennis (Erichson, 1845)

Acrotrichis chevrolatii (Allibert, 1844)

Acrotrichis cognata (Matthews, 1877)

Acrotrichis danica Sundt, 1958

Acrotrichis dispar (Matthews, 1865)

Acrotrichis fascicularis (Herbst, 1793)

Acrotrichis grandicollis (Mannerheim, 1844)

Acrotrichis insularis (Mäklin, 1852)

Acrotrichis intermedia (Gillmeister, 1845)

Acrotrichis lucidula Rosskothen, 1935

Acrotrichis montandonii (Allibert, 1844)

Acrotrichis parva Rosskothen, 1935

Acrotrichis rosskotheni Sundt, 1971

Acrotrichis rugulosa Rosskothen, 1935

Acrotrichis sericans (Heer, 1841)

Acrotrichis sitkaensis (Motschulsky, 1845)

Acrotrichis strandi Sundt, 1958

Acrotrichis thoracica (Waltl, 1838)

Baeocrara Thomson, 1859

Baeocrara variolosa (Mulsant & Rey, 1873)

Nephanes Thomson, 1859

Nephanes titan (Newman, 1834)

Ptiliinae Erichson 1844/Motschulsky, 1845

Actidium Matthews, 1868

Actidium aterrimum (Motschulsky, 1845)

Actidium coarctatum (Haliday, 1855)

Actinopteryx Matthews, 1872

Actinopteryx fucicola (Allibert, 1844)

Nossidium Erichson, 1845

Nossidium pilosellum (Marsham, 1802)

Oligella Motschulsky, 1868

Oligella foveolata (Allibert, 1844)

Ptenidium Erichson, 1845

Ptenidium formicetorum Kraatz, 1851

Ptenidium fuscicorne Erichson, 1845

Ptenidium intermedium Wankowicz, 1869

Ptenidium laevigatum Erichson, 1845

Ptenidium nitidum (Heer, 1841)

Ptenidium punctatum (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Ptenidium pusillum (Gyllenhal, 1808)

Pteryx Matthews, 1858

Pteryx suturalis (Heer, 1841)

Ptiliola Haldeman, 1848

Ptiliola kunzei (Heer, 1841)

Ptiliolum Flach, 1888

Ptiliolum fuscum (Erichson, 1845)

Ptiliolum spencei (Allibert, 1844)

Ptinella Motschulsky, 1844

Ptinella aptera (Guérin-Méneville, 1839)

Ptinella cavelli (Broun, 1893)

Ptinella denticollis (Fairmaire, 1858)

Ptinella errabunda Johnson, 1975

Ptinella limbata (Heer, 1841)

Ptinella taylorae Johnson, 1977

SCYDMAENIDAE

Scydmaeninae Leach, 1815

Cephennium Müller & Kunze, 1822

Cephennium gallicum Ganglbauer, 1899

Euconnus Thomson, 1859

Euconnus fimetarius (Chaudoir, 1845)

Euconnus hirticollis (Illiger, 1798)

Eutheia Stephens, 1830

Eutheia plicata (Gyllenhal, 1813)

Neuraphes Thomson, 1859

Neuraphes angulatus (Müller & Künze, 1822)

Neuraphes elongatulus ( Müller & Künze, 1822)

Neuraphes talparum Lokay, 1920

Scydmaenus Latreille, 1802

Scydmaenus tarsatus Müller & Kunze, 1822

Scydmoraphes Reitter, 1891

Scydmoraphes sparshalli (Denny, 1825)

Stenichnus Thomson, 1859

Stenichnus bicolor (Denny, 1825)

Stenichnus collaris ( Müller & Künze, 1822)

Stenichnus poweri (Fowler, 1884)

Stenichnus pusillus (Müller & Künze, 1822)

SCAPHIDIIDAE

Scaphisomatinae Casey, 1894

Scaphisoma Leach, 1815

Scaphisoma agaricinum (Linnaeus, 1758)

Scaphisoma boleti (Panzer, 1793)

SILPHIDAE

Nicrophorinae Kirby, 1837

Nicrophorus Fabricius, 1775

Nicrophorus humator (Gleditsch, 1767)

Nicrophorus investigator Zetterstedt, 1824

Nicrophorus vespillo (Linnaeus, 1758)

Nicrophorus vespilloides Herbst, 1783

Silphinae Latreille, 1807

Aclypea Reitter, 1884

Aclypea opaca (Linnaeus, 1758)

Dendroxena Motschulsky, 1858

Dendroxena quadrimaculata (Scopoli, 1772)

Necrodes Leach, 1815

Necrodes littoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Phosphuga Leach, 1817

Phosphuga atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)

s. Phosphuga subrotundata (Leach, 1817)

Silpha Linnaeus, 1758

Silpha tristis Illiger, 1798

Silpha tyrolensis Laicharting, 1781

Thanatophilus Leach, 1815

Thanatophilus dispar (Herbst, 1793)

Thanatophilus rugosus (Linnaeus, 1758)

STAPHYLINIDAE

Aleocharinae Fleming, 1821

Acrotona Thomson, 1859

Acrotona aterrima (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Acrotona muscorum (Brisout, 1860)

Acrotona parvula (Mannerheim, 1830)

Acrotona pygmaea (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Alaobia Thomson, 1858

Alaobia gagatina (Baudi, 1848)

Alaobia pallidicornis (Thomson, 1856)

Alaobia sodalis (Erichson, 1837)

Alaobia trinotata (Kraatz, 1856)

Aleochara Gravenhorst, 1802

Aleochara bilineata Gyllenhal, 1810

Aleochara bipustulata (Linnaeus, 1761)

Aleochara brevipennis Gravenhorst, 1806

Aleochara cuniculorum Kraatz, 1858

Aleochara curtula (Goeze, 1777)

Aleochara funebris Wollaston, 1864

Aleochara intricata Mannerheim, 1830

Aleochara lanuginosa Gravenhorst, 1802

Aleochara moerens Gyllenhal, 1827

Aleochara moesta Gravenhorst, 1802

Aleochara sparsa Heer, 1839

Aleochara villosa Mannerheim, 1830

Alevonota Thomson, 1858

Alevonota rufotestacea (Kraatz, 1856)

Alianta Thomson, 1858

Alianta incana (Erichson, 1837)

Aloconota Thomson, 1858

S. Aloconota Aloconota sensu stricto

Aloconota cambrica (Wollaston, 1855)

Aloconota currax (Kraatz, 1856)

Aloconota gregaria (Erichson, 1839)

Aloconota insecta (Thomson, 1856)

Aloconota planifrons (Waterhouse, 1864)

Aloconota sulcifrons (Stephens, 1832)

Amidobia Thomson, 1858

Amidobia talpa (Heer, 1841)

Amischa Thomson, 1858

Amischa analis (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Amischa bifoveolata (Mannerheim, 1830)

Amischa decipiens (Sharp, 1869)

Amischa nigrofusca (Stephens, 1832)

Anomognathus Solier, 1849

Anomognathus cuspidatus (Erichson, 1839)

Anopleta Mulsant & Rey, 1874

Anopleta corvina (Thomson, 1856)

Atheta Thomson, 1858

Atheta aeneicollis (Sharp, 1869)

Atheta aquatica (Thomson, 1852)

Atheta aquatilis (Thomson, 1867)

Atheta basicornis (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)

Atheta britanniae Bernhauer & Scheerpeltz, 1926

Atheta brunneipennis (Thomson, 1852)

Atheta castanoptera (Mannerheim, 1830)

Atheta cauta (Erichson, 1837)

Atheta coriaria (Kraatz, 1856)

Atheta crassicornis (Fabricius, 1792)

Atheta divisa (Märkel, 1844)

Atheta euryptera (Stephens, 1832)

Atheta fungicola (Thomson, 1852)

Atheta graminicola (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Atheta harwoodi Williams, 1930

Atheta hypnorum (Kiesenwetter, 1850)

Atheta incognita (Sharp, 1869)

Atheta nigricornis (Thomson, 1852)

Atheta nigritula (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Atheta paracrassicornis Brundin, 1954

Atheta pilicornis (Thomson, 1852)

Atheta ravilla (Erichson, 1839)

Atheta setigera (Sharp, 1869)

Atheta strandiella Brundin, 1954

Atheta triangulum (Kraatz, 1856)

Atheta xanthopus (Thomson, 1856)

Autalia Samouelle, 1819

Autalia impressa (Olivier, 1795)

Autalia rivularis (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Badura Mulsant & Rey, 1873

Badura macrocera (Thomson, 1856)

Bessobia Thomson, 1858

Bessobia excellens (Kraatz, 1856)

Bessobia fungivora (Thomson, 1867)

Bessobia monticola (Thomson, 1852)

Bessobia occulta (Erichson, 1837)

Bolitochara Mannerheim, 1830

Bolitochara lucida (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Bolitochara obliqua Erichson, 1837

Boreophilia Benick, 1973

Boreophilia eremita (Rye, 1866)

Brundinia Tottenham, 1949

Brundinia marina (Mulsant & Rey, 1853)

Brundinia meridionalis (Mulsant & Rey, 1853)

Cadaverota Yosii & Sawada, 1976

Cadaverota cadaverina (Brisout, 1860)

Callicerus Gravenhorst, 1802

Callicerus obscurus Gravenhorst, 1802

Callicerus rigidicornis Erichson, 1839

Calodera Mannerheim, 1830

Calodera aethiops (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Calodera nigrita Mannerheim, 1830

Calodera protensa Mannerheim, 1830

Calodera riparia Erichson, 1837

Ceritaxa Mulsant & Rey, 1873

Ceritaxa testaceipes (Heer, 1839)

Chaetida Mulsant & Rey, 1874

Chaetida longicornis (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Chilomorpha Krása 1914

Chilomorpha longitarsis (Thomson 1867)

Cordalia Jacobs, 1925

Cordalia obscura (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Crataraea Thomson, 1858

Crataraea suturalis (Mannerheim, 1830)

Cypha Samouelle, 1819

Cypha hanseni (Palm, 1949)

Cypha laeviuscula (Mannerheim, 1830)

Cypha longicornis (Paykull, 1800)

Cypha ovulum (Heer, 1839)

Cypha punctum (Motschulsky, 1857)

Cypha seminulum (Erichson, 1839)

Cypha tarsalis (Luze, 1902)

Dacrila Mulsant & Rey, 1874

Dacrila fallax (Kraatz, 1856)

Dadobia Thomson, 1858

Dadobia immersa (Erichson, 1837)

Datomicra Mulsant & Rey, 1874

Datomicra canescens (Sharp, 1869)

Datomicra celata (Erichson, 1837)

Datomicra nigra (Kraatz, 1856)

Datomicra sordidula (Erichson, 1837)

Datomicra zosterae (Thomson, 1856)

Diglotta Champion, 1887

Diglotta mersa (Haliday, 1837)

Diglotta sinuaticollis (Mulsant & Rey, 1871)

Dilacra Thomson, 1858

Dilacra luteipes (Erichson, 1837)

Dilacra vilis (Erichson, 1837)

Dimetrota Mulsant & Rey, 1873

Dimetrota aeneipennis (Thompson, 1856)

Dimetrota atramentaria (Gyllenhal, 1810)

Dimetrota cinnamoptera (Thomson, 1856)

Dimetrota intermedia (Thomson, 1852)

Dimetrota ischnocera Thomson, 1870

Dimetrota laevana (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)

Dimetrota marcida (Erichson, 1837)

Dimetrota nigripes (Thomson, 1856)

Dinaraea Thomson, 1858

Dinaraea aequata (Erichson, 1837)

Dinaraea angustula (Gyllenhal, 1810)

Dinaraea linearis (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Disopora Thomson, 1859

Disopora coulsoni (Last, 1952)

Disopora longicollis (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)

Dochmonota Thomson, 1859

Dochmonota clancula (Erichson, 1837)

Drusilla Leach, 1819

Drusilla canaliculata (Fabricius, 1787)

Emplenota Casey, 1884

Emplenota obscurella (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Enalodroma Thomson, 1859

Enalodroma hepatica (Erichson, 1839)

Encephalus Kirby, 1832

Encephalus complicans Kirby, 1832

Falagria Leach, 1819

Falagria caesa (Erichson, 1837)

Falagrioma Casey, 1906

Falagrioma thoracica (Stephens, 1832)

Geostiba Thomson, 1858

Geostiba circellaris (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Gnypeta Thomson, 1858

Gnypeta caerulea (Sahlberg, 1831)

Gnypeta carbonaria (Mannerheim, 1830)

Gymnusa Gravenhorst, 1806

Gymnusa brevicollis (Paykull, 1800)

Gymnusa variegata Kiesenwetter, 1845

Gyrophaena Mannerheim, 1830

Gyrophaena affinis Mannerheim, 1830

Gyrophaena angustata (Stephens, 1832)

Gyrophaena bihamata Thomson, 1867

Gyrophaena fasciata (Marsham, 1802)

Gyrophaena gentilis Erichson, 1839

Gyrophaena hanseni Strand, 1946

Gyrophaena joyi Wendeler, 1924

Gyrophaena latissima (Stephens, 1832)

Gyrophaena minima Erichson, 1837

Gyrophaena nana (Paykull, 1800)

Gyrophaena poweri Crotch, 1866

Gyrophaena pulchella Heer, 1839

Gyrophaena strictula Erichson, 1839

Halobrecta Thomson, 1858

Halobrecta algae (Hardy, 1851)

Halobrecta flavipes Thomson, 1861

Heterota Mulsant & Rey, 1873

Heterota plumbea (Waterhouse, 1858)

Holobus Solier, 1849

Holobus apicatus (Erichson, 1837)

Homalota Mannerheim, 1830

Homalota plana (Gyllenhal, 1810)

Hydrosmecta Thomson, 1858

Hydrosmecta delicatula (Sharp, 1869)

Hydrosmecta eximia (Sharp, 1869)

Hydrosmecta fragilis (Kraatz, 1854)

Hydrosmecta longula (Heer 1839)

Hydrosmecta septentrionum (Benick, 1969)

Hygronoma Erichson, 1837

Hygronoma dimidiata (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Hygropora Kraatz, 1856

Hygropora cunctans (Erichson, 1837)

Ilyobates Kraatz, 1856

Ilyobates nigricollis (Paykull, 1800)

Ischnoglossa Kraatz, 1856

Ischnoglossa prolixa (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Ischnopoda Stephens, 1835

Ischnopoda atra (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Ischnopoda constricta (Erichson, 1837)

Ischnopoda leucopus (Marsham, 1802)

Ischnopoda umbratica (Erichson, 1837)

Leptusa Kraatz, 1856

Leptusa fumida (Erichson, 1839)

Leptusa norvegica Strand, 1941

Leptusa pulchella (Mannerheim, 1830)

Liogluta Thomson, 1858

Liogluta alpestris (Heer, 1839)

Liogluta longiuscula (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Liogluta microptera (Thomson, 1867)

Liogluta pagana (Erichson, 1839)

Meotica Mulsant & Rey, 1873

Meotica apicalis Benick, 1953

Meotica exilis (Knoch, 1806)

Meotica exillima Sharp, 1915

Microdota Mulsant & Rey, 1873

Microdota amicula (Stephens, 1832)

Microdota atricolor (Sharp, 1869)

Microdota benickiella Brundin, 1948

Microdota indubia (Sharp, 1869)

Microdota liliputana (Brisout, 1860)

Microdota subtilis (Scriba, 1866)

Mniusa Mulsant & Rey, 1875

Mniusa incrassata (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)

Mocyta Mulsant & Rey, 1874

Mocyta orphana (Erichson, 1837)

Mocyta amplicollis (Mulsant & Rey, 1873)

Mocyta clientula (Erichson, 1839)

Mocyta fungi (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Mocyta orbata (Erichson, 1837)

Mycetota Adám, 1987

Mycetota laticollis (Stephens, 1832)

Myllaena Erichson, 1837

Myllaena brevicornis (Matthews, 1838)

Myllaena dubia (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Myllaena gracilicornis Fairmaire & Brisout, 1859

Myllaena gracilis (Matthews, 1838)

Myllaena infuscata Kraatz, 1853

Myllaena intermedia Erichson, 1837

Myllaena kraatzi Sharp, 1871

Myllaena minuta (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Myrmecopora Saulcy, 1865

Myrmecopora brevipes Butler, 1909

Myrmecopora sulcata (Kiesenwetter, 1850)

Myrmecopora uvida (Erichson, 1840)

Nehemitropia Lohse, 1971

Nehemitropia lividipennis Mannerheim, 1830

Neohilara Lohse, 1971

Neohilara subterranea (Mulsant & Rey, 1853)

Notothecta Thomson, 1858

Notothecta flavipes (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Ocalea Erichson, 1837

Ocalea latipennis Sharp, 1870

Ocalea picata (Stephens, 1832)

Ocalea rivularis Miller, 1851

Ocyusa Kraatz, 1856

Ocyusa maura (Erichson, 1837)

Ocyusa picina (Aubé, 1850)

Oligota Mannerheim, 1830

Oligota granaria Erichson, 1837

Oligota inflata (Mannerheim, 1830)

Oligota parva Kraatz, 1862

Oligota pumilio Kiesenwetter, 1858

Oligota punctulata Heer, 1839

Oligota pusillima (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Oreostiba Ganglbauer 1895

Oreostiba tibialis (Heer, 1839)

Oxypoda Mannerheim, 1830

Oxypoda acuminata (Stephens 1832)

Oxypoda alternans (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Oxypoda annularis Mannerheim, 1830

Oxypoda brachyptera (Stephens, 1832)

Oxypoda brevicornis (Stephens 1832)

Oxypoda carbonaria (Heer 1841)

Oxypoda elongatula Aubé, 1850

Oxypoda exoleta Erichson, 1839

Oxypoda flavicornis Kraatz, 1856

Oxypoda formiceticola Märkel, 1841

Oxypoda haemorrhoa (Mannerheim, 1830)

Oxypoda induta Mulsant & Rey, 1861

Oxypoda lentula Erichson, 1837

Oxypoda lurida Wollaston, 1857

Oxypoda opaca (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Oxypoda procerula Mannerheim, 1830

Oxypoda tirolensis Gredler, 1863

Oxypoda umbrata (Gyllenhal, 1810)

Oxypoda vittata Märkel, 1842

Pachnida Mulsant & Rey, 1874

Pachnida nigella (Erichson, 1837)

Pachyatheta Munster, 1930

Pachyatheta mortuorum Thomson, 1867

Parameotica Ganglbauer, 1895

Parameotica difficilis (Brisout, 1860)

Parocyusa Bernhauer, 1902

Parocyusa longitarsis (Erichson, 1839)

Philhygra Mulsant & Rey, 1873

Philhygra arctica (Thomson, 1856)

Philhygra debilis (Erichson, 1837)

Philhygra elongatula (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Philhygra fallaciosa (Sharp, 1869)

Philhygra gyllenhalii (Thomson, 1856)

Philhygra hygrobia (Thomson, 1856)

Philhygra hygrotopora (Kraatz, 1856)

Philhygra luridipennis (Mannerheim, 1830)

Philhygra malleus (Joy, 1913)

Philhygra melanocera (Thomson, 1856)

Philhygra obtusangula (Joy, 1913)

Philhygra palustris (Kiesenwetter, 1844)

Philhygra terminalis (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Philhygra volans (Scriba, 1859)

Phloeopora Erichson, 1837

Phloeopora testacea (Mannerheim, 1830)

Phytosus Curtis, 1838

Phytosus balticus Kraatz, 1859

Phytosus nigriventris (Chevrolat, 1843)

Phytosus spinifer Curtis, 1838

Plataraea Thomson, 1858

Plataraea brunnea (Fabricius, 1798)

Polystomota Casey, 1906

Polystomota grisea (Kraatz, 1856)

Polystomota punctatella (Motschulsky, 1858)

Schistoglossa Kraatz, 1856

Schistoglossa aubei (Brisout, 1860)

Schistoglossa gemina (Erichson, 1837)

Thamiaraea Thomson, 1858

Thamiaraea hospita (Märkel, 1844)

Thiasophila Kraatz, 1856

Thiasophila angulata (Erichson, 1837)

Thinobaena Thomson, 1859

Thinobaena vestita (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Tinotus Sharp, 1883

Tinotus morion (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Traumoecia Mulsant & Rey, 1874

Traumoecia picipes (Thomson, 1856)

Zyras Stephens, 1835

Zyras collaris (Paykull, 1800)

Zyras limbatus (Paykull, 1789)

Haploglossa Kraatz, 1856

Haploglossa nidicola (Fairmaire, 1852)

Haploglossa villosula (Stephens, 1832)

Euaesthetinae Thomson, 1859

Euaesthetus Gravenhorst, 1806

Euaesthetus bipunctatus (Ljungh, 1804)

Euaesthetus laeviusculus Mannerheim, 1844

Euaesthetus ruficapillus Lacordaire, 1835

Habrocerinae Mulsant & Rey, 1877

Habrocerus Erichson, 1839

Habrocerus capillaricornis (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Micropeplinae Leach, 1815

Micropeplus Latreille, 1809

Micropeplus caelatus Erichson, 183978

Micropeplus fulvus Erichson, 1840

Micropeplus porcatus (Paykull, 1789)

Micropeplus staphylinoides (Marsham, 1802)

Micropeplus tesserula Curtis, 1828

Omaliinae Macleay, 1825

Acidota Stephens, 1829

Acidota crenata (Fabricius, 1792)

Acidota cruentata Mannerheim, 1830

Acrolocha Thomson, 1858

Acrolocha sulcula (Stephens, 1834)

Acrulia Thomson, 1858

Acrulia inflata (Gyllenhal, 1813)

Anthobium Leach,1819

Anthobium atrocephalum (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Anthobium unicolor (Marsham, 1802)

Anthophagus Gravenhorst, 1802

Anthophagus alpinus (Paykull, 1790)

Coryphium Stephens, 1834

Coryphium angusticolle Stephens, 1834

Deliphrum Erichson, 1839

Deliphrum tectum (Paykull, 1789)

Eucnecosum Reitter, 1909

Eucnecosum brachypterum (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Eusphalerum Kraatz, 1857

Eusphalerum luteum (Marsham, 1802)

Eusphalerum minutum (Fabricius, 1792)

Eusphalerum primulae (Stephens, 1834)

Geodromicus Redtenbacher, 1857

Geodromicus nigrita (Müller, 1821)

Hapalaraea Thomson, 1858

Hapalaraea pygmaea (Paykull, 1800)

Lesteva Latreille, 1796

Lesteva hanseni Lohse, 1953

Lesteva longoelytrata (Goeze, 1777)

Lesteva monticola Kiesenwetter, 1847

Lesteva pubescens Mannerheim, 1830

Lesteva punctata Erichson, 1839

Lesteva sicula Erichson, 1840

s. Lesteva heeri Fauvel, 1872

Micralymma Westwood, 1837

Micralymma marina (Ström, 1783)

Olophrum Erichson, 1839

Olophrum fuscum (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Olophrum piceum (Gyllenhal, 1810)

Omalium Gravenhorst, 1802

Omalium allardi Fairmaire & Brisout, 1859

Omalium caesum Gravenhorst, 1806

Omalium excavatum Stephens, 1834

Omalium exiguum Gyllenhal, 1810

Omalium italicum Bernhauer, 1902

Omalium laeviusculum Gyllenhal, 1827

Omalium oxyacanthae Gravenhorst, 1806

Omalium riparium Thomson, 1857

Omalium rivulare (Paykull, 1789)

Omalium rugatum Rey, 1880

Omalium rugulipenne Rye, 1864

Omalium septentrionis Thomson, 1857

Philorinum Kraatz, 1858

Philorinum sordidum (Stephens, 1832)

Phloeonomus Heer, 1839

Phloeonomus punctipennis Thomson, 1867

Phloeonomus pusillus (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Phloeostiba Thomson, 1859

Phloeostiba plana (Paykull, 1792)

Phyllodrepa Thomson, 1859

S. Phyllodrepa Dropephylla Rey, 1880

Phyllodrepa devillei (Bernhauer, 1902)

Phyllodrepa gracilicornis (Fairmaire & Laboulbène, 1856)

Phyllodrepa ioptera (Stephens, 1834)

Phyllodrepa vilis (Erichson, 1840)

S. Phyllodrepa Phyllodrepa Rey, 1880

Phyllodrepa floralis (Paykull, 1789)

Phyllodrepa puberula Bernhauer, 1903

Phyllodrepoidea Ganglbauer, 1895

Phyllodrepoidea crenata (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Xylodromus Heer, 1839

Xylodromus bruneipennis (Stephens, 1832)

Xylodromus depressus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Oxytelinae Fleming, 1821

Anotylus Thomson, 1859

Anotylus complanatus (Erichson, 1839)

Anotylus insecatus (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Anotylus inustus (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Anotylus maritimus (Thomson, 1861)

Anotylus nitidulus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Anotylus rugosus (Fabricius, 1775)

Anotylus sculpturatus (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Anotylus tetracarinatus (Block, 1799)

Aploderus Stephens, 1833

Aploderus caelatus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Bledius Leach, 1819

Bledius annae Sharp, 1911

Bledius erraticus Erichson, 1839

Bledius femoralis Gyllenhal, 1827

Bledius fergussoni Joy, 1912

Bledius furcatus (Olivier, 1812)

Bledius fuscipes Rye, 1865

Bledius gallicus (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Bledius limicola Tottenham, 1940

Bledius longulus Erichson, 1839

Bledius occidentalis Bondroit, 1907

Bledius opacus (Block, 1799)

Bledius praetermissus Williams, 1929

Bledius subniger Schneider, 1900

Bledius subterraneus Erichson, 1839

Bledius unicornis (Germar, 1825)

Carpelimus Samouelle, 1819

Carpelimus bilineatus Stephens, 1834

Carpelimus corticinus (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Carpelimus elongatulus (Erichson, 1839)

Carpelimus fuliginosus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Carpelimus gracilis (Mannerheim, 1830)

Carpelimus impressus (Lacordaire, 1835)

Carpelimus obesus (Kiesenwetter, 1844)

Carpelimus pusillus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Carpelimus rivularis (Motschulsky, 1860)

Carpelimus similis Smetana, 1967

Carpelimus subtilicornis (Roubal, 1946)

Coprophilus Latreille, 1829

Coprophilus striatulus (Fabricius, 1792)

Deleaster Erichson, 1839

Deleaster dichrous (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Ochthephilus Mulsant & Rey, 1856

Ochthephilus aureus (Fauvel, 1871)

Ochthephilus omalinus (Erichson, 1840)

Oxytelus Gravenhorst, 1802

Oxytelus laqueatus (Marsham, 1802)

Oxytelus sculptus Gravenhorst, 1806

Platystethus Mannerheim, 1830

Platystethus arenarius (Geoffroy, 1785)

Platystethus cornutus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Platystethus nodifrons Mannerheim, 1830

Syntomium Curtis, 1828

Syntomium aeneum (Müller, 1821)

Teropalpus Solier, 1849

Teropalpus unicolor (Sharp, 1900)

Thinobius Kiesenwetter, 1844

Thinobius bicolor Joy, 1911

Thinobius longipennis sensu lato

Thinodromus Kraatz, 1858

Thinodromus arcuatus (Stephens, 1834)

Paederinae Fleming, 1821

Astenus Dejean, 1833

Astenus lyonessius (Joy, 1908)

Lathrobium Gravenhorst, 1802

Lathrobium angusticolle Lacordaire, 1835

Lathrobium boreale Hochhuth, 1851

Lathrobium brunnipes (Fabricius, 1792)

Lathrobium elongatum (Linnaeus, 1767)

Lathrobium fovulum Stephens, 1833

Lathrobium fulvipenne Gravenhorst, 1806

Lathrobium impressum Heer, 1841

Lathrobium longulum Gravenhorst, 1802

Lathrobium multipunctum Gravenhorst, 1802

Lathrobium pallidipenne Hochhuth 1851

Lathrobium quadratum (Paykull, 1789)

Lathrobium rufipenne Gyllenhal, 1813

Lathrobium terminatum Gravenhorst, 1802

Lathrobium zetterstedti Rye, 1872

Lithocharis Dejean, 1833

Lithocharis nigriceps Kraatz, 1859

Lithocharis ochracea (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Medon Stephens, 1833

Medon ripicola (Kraatz, 1854)

Ochthephilum Stephens, 1829

Ochthephilum fracticorne (Paykull, 1800)

Paederus Fabricius, 1775

Paederus caligatus Erichson, 1840

Paederus fuscipes Curtis, 1826

Paederus riparius (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pseudomedon Mulsant & Rey, 1877

Pseudomedon obsoleta (Nordmann, 1837)

Rugilus Leach, 1819

Rugilus erichsoni (Fauvel, 1867)

Rugilus geniculatus (Erichson, 1839)

Rugilus orbiculatus (Paykull, 1789)

Rugilus rufipes Germar, 1836

Rugilus similis (Erichson, 1839)

Scopaeus Erichson, 1840

Scopaeus gracilis (Sperk, 1835)

Scopaeus sulcicollis (Stephens, 1833)

Sunius Curtis, 1829

Sunius melanocephalus (Fabricius, 1792)

Sunius propinquus (Brisout, 1847)

Phloeocharinae Erichson, 1839

Phloeocharis Mannerheim, 1830

Phloeocharis subtilissima Mannerheim, 1830

Piestinae Erichson, 1839

Siagonium Kirby, 1815

Siagonium quadricorne Kirby, 1815

Proteininae Erichson, 1839

Megarthrus Curtis, 1829

Megarthrus bellevoyi (Saulcy 1862)

Megarthrus denticollis (Beck, 1817)

Megarthrus depressus (Paykull, 1789)

Megarthrus prosseni Schatzmayr, 1904

Metopsia Wollaston, 1854

Metopsia clypeata (Müller 1821)

Proteinus Latreille, 1796

Proteinus atomarius Erichson, 184076

Proteinus brachypterus (Fabricius, 1792)

Proteinus laevigatus Hochhuth, 187177

Proteinus ovalis Stephens, 1834

Pseudopsinae Ganglbauer, 1895

Pseudopsis Newman, 1834

Pseudopsis sulcata Newman, 1834

Staphylininae Latreille, 1802

Atrecus Jacquelin du Val, 1856

Atrecus affinis (Paykull, 1789)

Bisnius Stephens 1829

Bisnius cephalotes (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Bisnius fimetarius (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Bisnius nigriventris Thomson, 1867

Bisnius puella Nordmann, 1837

Bisnius sordidus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Cafius Curtis, 1826

Cafius fucicola Curtis, 1830

Cafius sericeus (Holme, 1837)

Cafius xantholoma (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Creophilus Samouelle, 1819

Creophilus maxillosus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Dinothenarus Thomson, 1858

Dinothenarus pubescens (DeGeer, 1774)

Erichsonius Fauvel, 1874

Erichsonius cinerascens (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Gabrius Curtis, 1829

Gabrius bishopi Sharp, 1910

Gabrius breviventer (Sperk 1835)

Gabrius keysianus Sharp, 1910

Gabrius nigritulus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Gabrius osseticus (Kolenati, 1846)

Gabrius piliger Mulsant & Rey, 1876

Gabrius splendidulus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Gabrius subnigritulus (Reitter, 1909)

Gabrius trossulus (Nordmann, 1837)

Gabrius velox Sharp, 1910

Gabronthus Tottenham, 1955

Gabronthus thermarum (Aubé, 1850)

Gauropterus Thomson, 1860

Gauropterus fulgidus (Fabricius, 1787)

Gyrohypnus Samouelle, 1819

Gyrohypnus angustatus Stephens, 1833

Gyrohypnus fracticornis (Müller, 1776)

Gyrohypnus punctulatus (Paykull, 1789)

Heterothops Stephens, 1829

Heterothops binotatus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Heterothops minutus Wollaston, 1860

Heterothops niger Kraatz, 1868

Heterothops praevius Erichson, 1839

Leptacinus Erichson, 1839

Leptacinus batychrus (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Leptacinus pusillus (Stephens, 1833)

Megalinus Mulsant & Rey, 1877

Megalinus glabratus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Neobisnius Ganglbauer, 1895

Neobisnius lathrobioides (Baudi, 1848)

Neobisnius procerulus (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Neobisnius villosulus (Stephens, 1833)

Ocypus Samouelle, 1819

Ocypus aeneocephalus (DeGeer, 1774)

Ocypus ater (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Ocypus brunnipes (Fabricius, 1781)

Ocypus fortunatarum (Wollaston, 1871)

Ocypus globulifer (Geoffroy, 1785)

Ocypus melanarius (Heer, 1839)

Ocypus morsitans (Rossi, 1790)

Ocypus olens (Müller,1764)

Ocypus nitens (Schrank 1781)

Ontholestes Ganglbauer, 1895

Ontholestes murinus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Ontholestes tesselatus (Geoffroy, 1785)

Othius Stephens, 1829

Othius angustus Stephens, 1833

Othius laeviusculus Stephens, 1833

Othius punctulatus (Goeze, 1777)

Othius subuliformis Stephens 1833

Phacophallus Coiffait, 1956

Phacophallus parumpunctatus (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Philonthus Stephens, 1829

Philonthus addendus Sharp, 1867

Philonthus albipes (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Philonthus carbonarius (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Philonthus cognatus Stephens, 1832

Philonthus concinnus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Philonthus corvinus Erichson, 1839

Philonthus cruentatus (Gmelin, 1790)

Philonthus debilis (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Philonthus decorus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Philonthus discoideus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Philonthus ebeninus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Philonthus fumarius (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Philonthus furcifer Renkonen, 1937

Philonthus intermedius (Lacordaire, 1835)

Philonthus jurgans Tottenham, 1937

Philonthus laminatus (Creutzer, 1799)

Philonthus lepidus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Philonthus longicornis Stephens, 1832

Philonthus mannerheimi Fauvel, 1868

Philonthus marginatus (Ström, 1768)

Philonthus micans (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Philonthus micantoides Benick & Lohse, 1956

Philonthus nigrita (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Philonthus nitidicollis (Boisduval & Lacordaire, 1835)

Philonthus parvicornis (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Philonthus politus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Philonthus punctus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Philonthus quisquiliarius (Gyllenhal, 1810)

Philonthus rectangulus Sharp, 1874

Philonthus rotundicollis (Ménétriés, 1832)

Philonthus sanguinolentus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Philonthus splendens (Fabricius, 1792)

Philonthus succicola Thomson, 1860

Philonthus tenuicornis Mulsant & Rey, 1853

Philonthus umbratilis (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Philonthus varians (Paykull, 1789)

Philonthus ventralis (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Quedius Stephens, 1829

Quedius assimilis (Nordmann, 1837)

Quedius auricomus Kiesenwetter, 1850

Quedius boopoides Munster, 1923

Quedius boops (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Quedius brevicornis (Thomson, 1860)

Quedius brevis Erichson, 1840

Quedius cinctus (Paykull, 1790)

Quedius cruentus (Olivier, 1795)

Quedius curtipennis Bernhauer, 1908

Quedius fuliginosus (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Quedius fulvicollis (Stephens, 1833)

Quedius fumatus (Stephens, 1833)

Quedius humeralis Stephens, 1832

Quedius invreae Gridelli, 1924

Quedius longicornis Kraatz, 1857

Quedius maurorufus (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Quedius mesomelinus (Marsham, 1802)

Quedius molochinus (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Quedius nigriceps Kraatz, 1857

Quedius nitipennis (Stephens, 1833)

Quedius pallipes Lucas, 1849

Quedius persimilis Mulsant & Rey 1876

Quedius picipes (Mannerheim, 1830)

Quedius plagiatus Mannerheim, 1843

Quedius puncticollis Thomson, 1867

Quedius schatzmayri Gridelli, 1922

Quedius scintillans (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Quedius semiaeneus (Stephens, 1833)

Quedius semiobscurus (Marsham, 1802)

Quedius tristis (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Quedius truncicola Fairmaire & Laboulbène, 1856

Quedius umbrinus Erichson, 1839

Staphylinus Linnaeus, 1758

Staphylinus dimidiaticornis Gemminger, 1851

Staphylinus erythropterus Linnaeus, 1758

Xantholinus Dejean, 1821

Xantholinus elegans (Oliver 1795)

S. Xantholinus Xantholinus sensu stricto

Xantholinus laevigatus Jacobson, 1847

Xantholinus linearis (Olivier, 1794)

Xantholinus longiventris Heer, 1839

Steninae Macleay, 1825

Dianous Leach, 1819

Dianous coerulescens (Gyllenhal, 1810)

Stenus Latreille, 1796

Stenus aceris Stephens, 1833

Stenus argus Gravenhorst, 1806

Stenus bifoveolatus Gyllenhal, 1827

Stenus bimaculatus Gyllenhal, 1810

Stenus binotatus Ljungh, 1804

Stenus boops Ljungh, 1810

Stenus brevipennis Thomson, 1851

Stenus brunnipes Stephens, 1833

Stenus canaliculatus Gyllenhal, 1827

Stenus carbonarius Gyllenhal, 1827

Stenus cicindeloides (Schaller, 1783)

Stenus clavicornis (Scopoli, 1763)

Stenus crassus Stephens, 1833

Stenus europaeus Puthz, 1966

Stenus exiguus Erichson, 1840

Stenus flavipes Stephens, 1833

Stenus formicetorum Mannerheim, 1843

Stenus fornicatus Stephens, 1833

Stenus fulvicornis Stephens, 1833

Stenus fuscipes Gravenhorst, 1802

Stenus geniculatus Gravenhorst, 1806

Stenus glabellus Thomson, 1870

Stenus glacialis Heer, 1839

Stenus guttula Müller, 1821

Stenus guynemeri Jacquelin du Val, 1850

Stenus impressus Germar, 1824

Stenus incanus Erichson, 1839

Stenus incrassatus Erichson, 1839

Stenus juno (Paykull, 1789)

Stenus kiesenwetteri Rosenhauer, 1856

Stenus latifrons Erichson, 1839

Stenus lustrator Erichson, 1839

Stenus melanarius Stephens, 1833

Stenus melanopus (Marsham, 1802)

Stenus nanus Stephens, 1833

Stenus nigritulus Gyllenhal, 1827

Stenus nitens Stephens, 1833

Stenus nitidiusculus Stephens, 1833

Stenus opticus Gravenhorst, 1806

Stenus ossium Stephens, 1833

Stenus pallitarsis Stephens, 1833

Stenus palposus Zetterstedt, 1838

Stenus palustris Erichson, 1839

Stenus picipennis Erichson, 1840

Stenus picipes Stephens, 1833

Stenus providus Erichson, 1839

Stenus pubescens Stephens, 1833

Stenus pusillus Stephens, 1833

Stenus similis (Herbst, 1784)

Stenus solutus Erichson, 1840

Stenus tarsalis Ljungh, 1810

Stenus umbratilis Casey, 1884

Tachyporinae Macleay, 1825

Bolitobius Leach, 1819

Bolitobius castaneus (Stephens, 1832)

Bolitobius cingulatus Mannerheim, 1830

Bryophacis Reitter, 1909

Bryophacis crassicornis (Mäklin 1847)

Cilea Jacquelin du Val, 1856

Cilea silphoides (Linnaeus, 1767)

Ischnosoma Stephens, 1829

Ischnosoma longicorne Mäklin, 1847

Ischnosoma splendidum (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Lamprinodes Luze, 1901

Lamprinodes saginatus (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Lordithon Thomson, 1859

Lordithon exoletus (Erichson, 1839)

Lordithon lunulatus (Linnaeus, 1761)

Lordithon thoracicus (Fabricius, 1777)

Lordithon trinotatus (Erichson, 1839)

Mycetoporus Mannerheim, 1830

S. Mycetoporus Mycetoporus sensu stricto

Mycetoporus angularis Mulsant & Rey, 1853

Mycetoporus clavicornis (Stephens, 1832)

Mycetoporus despectus Strand, 1969

Mycetoporus erichsonanus Fagel, 1965

Mycetoporus lepidus (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Mycetoporus longulus Mannerheim, 1830

Mycetoporus nigricollis (Stephens, 1835)

Mycetoporus punctus (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Mycetoporus rufescens (Stephens, 1832)

Parabolitobius Li, Zhao & Sakai, 2000

Parabolitobius inclinans (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Sepedophilus Gistel, 1856

Sepedophilus immaculatus (Stephens, 1832)

Sepedophilus littoreus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Sepedophilus marshami (Stephens, 1832)

Sepedophilus nigripennis (Stephens, 1832)

Sepedophilus pedicularius (Gravenhorst, 1802)

Tachinus Gravenhorst, 1802

Tachinus elongatus Gyllenhal, 1810

Tachinus humeralis Gravenhorst, 1802

Tachinus laticollis Gravenhorst, 1802

Tachinus marginellus (Fabricius, 1781)

Tachinus pallipes (Gravenhorst, 1806)

Tachinus proximus Kraatz, 1855

Tachinus signatus Gravenhorst, 1802

Tachinus subterraneus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Tachyporus Gravenhorst, 1802

Tachyporus atriceps Stephens, 1832

Tachyporus chrysomelinus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Tachyporus dispar (Paykull, 1789)

Tachyporus formosus Matthews, 1838

Tachyporus hypnorum (Fabricius, 1775)

Tachyporus nitidulus (Fabricius, 1781)

Tachyporus obtusus (Linnaeus, 1767)

Tachyporus pallidus Sharp, 1871

Tachyporus pusillus Gravenhorst, 1806

Tachyporus solutus Erichson, 1840

Tachyporus tersus Erichson, 1839

Tachyporus transversalis Gravenhorst, 1806
1   2   3   4   5


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə