50 m ap w heats Preliminary Results




Yüklə 1.61 Mb.
səhifə9/12
tarix25.04.2016
ölçüsü1.61 Mb.
1   ...   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

KRAVCHUK

Vasilisa

1987

RUS

00:40.50




2

BER

Anna

1989

RUS

00:40.58




3

HEITZ

Camille

1986

FRA

00:40.78




4

ARTIUSHENKO

Margaryta

1989

UKR

00:41.04




5

SZEKELY

Lilla

1986

HUN

00:41.12




6

DELIGIANNI

Eirini

1992

GRE

00:41.18




7

SATTAROVA

Galija

1983

EST

00:41.50




8

KTENA

Sofia

1986

GRE

00:41.88




9

SHLYAKHOVSKA

Olga

1984

UKR

00:42.02




10

LOPEZ CARCEL

Maria

1992

ESP

00:42.91




11

SMIRNOVA

Jelena

1987

EST

00:42.98




12

AMMETTO

Claudia

1986

ITA

00:43.24




13

DEBRECZENI

Hajnalka

1980

HUN

00:43.54




14

CHRISTOVOVA

Zuzana

1992

SVK

00:44.24




15

KASTNER

Anita

1990

AUT

00:44.65




16

MORILLO VALLE

Nazareth

1993

ESP

00:44.77




17

CHUDZIK

Julia

1993

AUT

00:46.83




18

DILER

Ozkan

1991

TUR

00:47.06




18

TANOGLU

Ece

1993

TUR

00:47.06




20

BASSI

Dora

1993

CRO

00:47.68





100 m BF W Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 36

WR

48.55

KRAVCHUK Vasilisa (RUS)

26/07/08

Eger (HUN)

ER

48.55

KRAVCHUK V. (RUS)

26/07/08

Eger (HUN)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

KOVACS

Zsofia

1991

HUN

00:50.38




2

DZHAVAKHISHVILI

Medeya

1988

RUS

00:50.45




3

MAMMI

Elisa

1988

ITA

00:50.54




4

KASIMOVA

Yana

1984

RUS

00:50.74




5

RADKEVICH

Liudmyla

1987

UKR

00:51.01




6

KAROLYI

Csilla

1989

HUN

00:51.07




7

PLESKYTE

Lina

1989

LIT

00:51.65




8

SVOZILOVA

Marketa

1991

CZE

00:52.11




9

SOKOLOVA

Anna

1992

UKR

00:52.49




10

GIGOVIC

Sanja

1985

CRO

00:55.27




11

ANTONJUK

Ksenia

1993

EST

00:56.63





400 m IM W Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 37

WR

2:57.06

HUANG Jiefen (CHN)

27/05/06

Su Zhou (CHN)

ER

3:02.91

ARTEMIEVEA V. (RUS)

07/07/06

Torino (ITA)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1




















4x200 m SF W Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 38

WR

6:09.04

RUSSIA (RUS)

24/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)

ER

6:09.04

RUSSIA (RUS)

25/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)



Rnk

Team

Athletes

Nation

Time

Notes

1

















50 m AP M Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 39

WR

14.16

KABANOV Pavel (RUS)

24/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)

ER

14.16

KABANOV Pavel (RUS)

25/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

KABANOV

Pavel

1985

RUS

00:14.16




2

KAZANTSEV

Alexey

1989

RUS

00:14.49




3

FILIPPOVICH

Vitaliy

1986

UKR

00:14.63




4

TOVER

Nikolai

1982

EST

00:14.75




5

SYDORENKO

Dmytro

1988

UKR

00:15.07




6

DIMARIDIS

Achillefs

1980

GRE

00:15.11




7

KARETZOPOULOS

Loukas

1991

GRE

00:15.25




8

BELJAJEV

Mihail

1992

EST

00:15.37





800 m SF M Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 40

WR

6:18.24

LUTZKENDORF S. (GER)

25/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)

ER

6:18.24

LUTZKENDORF S. (GER)

25/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

ODYNOKOV

Oleksandr

1993

UKR

06:24.15




2

SHAFIGULIN

Alexey

1991

RUS

06:28.01




3

MALETIN

Roman

1984

RUS

06:28.85




4

KAMOIZAN

Raphael

1989

FRA

06:32.02




5

ROTA

Alberto Cesare

1991

ITA

06:42.84




6

RAESE

Tom

1987

GER

06:43.96




7

VALEK

Libor

1991

CZE

06:44.18




8

CHEVALIER

Amaury

1992

FRA

06:51.04





100 m SF W Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 41

WR

38.11

ZHU Bao Zhen (CHN)

23/07/09

KAOHSIUNG (CHN)

ER

39.73

ARTUSHENKO O. (UKR)

26/07/08

Eger (HUN)
1   ...   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə