50 m ap w heats Preliminary Results




Yüklə 1.61 Mb.
səhifə8/12
tarix25.04.2016
ölçüsü1.61 Mb.
1   ...   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

STEPANOV

Alexey

1990

RUS

00:43.59




2

RAMPAZZO

Andrea

1987

ITA

00:43.64




3

IVANETS

Alexander

1987

RUS

00:43.69




4

RUBACEK

Michal

1986

CZE

00:43.70




5

GAVRILOV

Dzmitry

1992

BLS

00:43.90




6

BRODA

Ondrej

1982

CZE

00:44.20




7

IATSENKO

Mykhailo

1987

UKR

00:44.27




8

SKALAZUB

Aliaksei

1989

BLS

00:44.34





400 m IM M Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 32

WR

2:44.66

HEE WON L. (CHN)

24/07/08

Daejon (CHN)

ER

2:44.83

SOPRYKINE I. (RUS)

25/07/08

Eger (HUN)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

VILHELM

Szilard

1983

HUN

02:43.54




2

SAPRYKIN

Igor

1980

RUS

02:46.42




3

GRUBNIK

Denis

1992

UKR

02:49.83




4

LAHAYE

Florian

1987

FRA

02:50.64




5

OEFNER

Christoph

1990

GER

02:52.10




6

KANYO

Denes

1976

HUN

02:55.21




7

ROLACK

Yves

1981

GER

02:55.65




8

HAMELIN

Benjamin

1991

FRA

02:57.03






50 m AP M Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 33

WR

14.16

KABANOV Pavel (RUS)

24/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)

ER

14.16

KABANOV Pavel (RUS)

25/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

KABANOV

Pavel

1985

RUS

00:14.77




2

FILIPPOVICH

Vitaliy

1986

UKR

00:14.88




3

KAZANTSEV

Alexey

1989

RUS

00:14.92




4

DIMARIDIS

Achillefs

1980

GRE

00:15.05




5

TOVER

Nikolai

1982

EST

00:15.15




6

KARETZOPOULOS

Loukas

1991

GRE

00:15.35




7

BELJAJEV

Mihail

1992

EST

00:15.38




8

GAVRILOV

Dzmitry

1992

BLS

00:15.53




9

COCHOU

Nicolas

1985

FRA

00:15.55




10

KEMPA

Bartosz

1998

POL

00:15.59




11

BEER

Michael

1984

GER

00:15.64




12

OLIVIER

Robin

1990

BEL

00:15.65




13

TUGNOLI

Julio

1991

ITA

00:15.70




14

TELLIOGLU

Avedis Garen

1992

TUR

00:16.01




15

RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ

Miguel

1981

ESP

00:16.02




16

ESEN

Ozcan

1986

TUR

00:16.16




17

IDESIC

Michal

1991

SVK

00:16.18




18

OSTROWSKY

Jens Peter

1990

GER

00:16.19




19

MONGE AROCENA

Patxi

1967

ESP

00:16.29




20

RONCEVIC

Marko

1984

CRO

00:16.77




21

CHRISTOV

Adam

1990

SVK

00:17.06





1500 m SF W Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 34

WR

13:19.28

LIU Jiao (CHN)

24/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)

ER

13:29.90

GODONOVA O. (UKR)

26/08/09

S. Petersurg (RUS)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

KRASNENKOVA

Anastasiya

1991

RUS

13:56.86




2

LAZEBRIY

Yana

1987

UKR

14:00.71




3

VIERO

Giorgia Veronica

1988

ITA

14:05.07




4

KONONOVA

Elena

1990

RUS

14:05.12




5

AZE

Coraline

1992

FRA

14:07.47




6

SVOZILOVA

Zuzana

1989

CZE

14:20.11




7

GODOVANA

Olga

1991

UKR

14:23.51




8

KASTNER

Tina

1992

AUT

15:03.25




9

KOTSKINA

Jana

1996

EST

15:05.94




10

HANAKOVA

Ivana

1994

SVK

15:16.38





100 m SF W Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 35

WR

38.11

ZHU Bao Zhen (CHN)

23/07/09

KAOHSIUNG (CHN)

ER

39.73

ARTUSHENKO O. (UKR)

26/07/08

Eger (HUN)
1   ...   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə