50 m ap w heats Preliminary Results




Yüklə 1.61 Mb.
səhifə7/12
tarix25.04.2016
ölçüsü1.61 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   12



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

STEPANOV

Alexey

1990

RUS

00:43.65




2

RAMPAZZO

Andrea

1987

ITA

00:44.01




3

RUBACEK

Michal

1986

CZE

00:44.11




4

SKALAZUB

Aliaksei

1989

BLS

00:44.15




5

BRODA

Ondrej

1982

CZE

00:44.21




6

GAVRILOV

Dzmitry

1992

BLS

00:44.30




7

IVANETS

Alexander

1987

RUS

00:44.32




8

IATSENKO

Mykhailo

1987

UKR

00:44.38




9

SIEKEL

Adam

1990

SVK

00:45.48




10

KARPISZ

Bartlomiej

1993

POL

00:46.03




11

ESEN

Ozcan

1986

TUR

00:46.05




12

KEMPA

Bartosz

1998

POL

00:46.29




13

SZENES

Matyas

1990

HUN

00:46.54




14

KOTIKUUSI

Ville

1991

FIN

00:48.11





400 m IM M Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 27

WR

2:44.66

HEE WON L. (CHN)

24/07/08

Daejon (CHN)

ER

2:44.83

SOPRYKINE I. (RUS)

25/07/08

Eger (HUN)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

VILHELM

Szilard

1983

HUN

02:47.94




2

LAHAYE

Florian

1987

FRA

02:48.46




3

SAPRYKIN

Igor

1980

RUS

02:53.12




4

GRUBNIK

Denis

1992

UKR

02:53.22




5

OEFNER

Christoph

1990

GER

02:53.84




6

KANYO

Denes

1976

HUN

02:53.86




7

HAMELIN

Benjamin

1991

FRA

02:55.73




8

ROLACK

Yves

1981

GER

02:55.82




9

BABAEV

Fedor

1988

RUS

02:56.10




10

ASKOXYLAKIS

Antonios

1973

GRE

02:56.28




11

SZURMIEJ

Mateusz

1985

POL

02:57.20




12

CHRISTOULAKIS

Alexandros

1992

GRE

02:59.13




13

PRISHEPNIY

Oleksandr

1985

UKR

03:03.99




14

IDESIC

Michal

1991

SVK

03:08.76




15

INIESTA SEVILLANO

Jose Miguel

1968

ESP

03:19.93




16

GOZ

Ali

1991

TUR

03:33.67




17

DOGANYILDIZ

Mustafa Onur

1993

TUR

04:06.29





800 m SF W Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 28

WR

6:52.27

LIU Jiao (CHN)

24/07/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)

ER

6:59.25

VIERO Giorgia Veronica ITA

29/07/10

Kazan (RUS)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

VIERO

Giorgia Veronica

1988

ITA

06:59.25




2

GODOVANA

Olga

1991

UKR

07:02.38




3

LAZEBRIY

Yana

1987

UKR

07:07.48




4

KRASNENKOVA

Anastasiya

1991

RUS

07:10.19




5

SVOZILOVA

Zuzana

1989

CZE

07:14.68




6

MUELLER

Christine

1978

GER

07:23.21




7

AZE

Coraline

1992

FRA

07:23.40




8

KONONOVA

Elena

1990

RUS

07:24.05





100 m IM W Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 29

WR

34.46

ZHU Bao Zhen (CHN)

24/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)

ER

36.86

HEITZ Camille (FRA)

25/07/08

Eger (HUN)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

HEITZ

Camille

1986

FRA

00:37.21




2

BER

Anna

1989

RUS

00:37.60




3

SATTAROVA

Galija

1983

EST

00:37.71




4

ARTIUSHENKO

Margaryta

1989

UKR

00:38.28




5

KTENA

Sofia

1986

GRE

00:38.51




6

SZEKELY

Lilla

1986

HUN

00:38.61




7

DYELOVA

Kateryna

1983

UKR

00:39.33




8

BOURON

Camille

1990

FRA

00:39.65





100 m SF M Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 30

WR

34.79

KABANOV Pavel (RUS)

06/07/05

San Marino (RSM)

ER

34.79

KABANOV Pavel (RUS)

06/07/05

San Marino (RSM)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

KABANOV

Pavel

1985

RUS

00:34.85




2

BALDWIN

William Paul

1992

GRE

00:35.69




3

FUMAROLA

Cesare

1985

ITA

00:35.95




4

SYDORENKO

Dmytro

1988

UKR

00:35.98




5

KOKOREV

Dmitry

1989

RUS

00:35.99




6

KOKAI

Daniel

1988

HUN

00:36.28




6

NAVA

Andrea

1982

ITA

00:36.28




8

SISMANIDIS

Stavrianos

1993

GRE

00:36.45





100 m BF M Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 31

WR

42.88

STEPANOV A. (RUS)

16/05/10

Postdam (GER)

ER

42.88

STEPANOV A. (RUS)

16/05/10

Potsdam (GER)
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   12


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə