50 m ap w heats Preliminary Results




Yüklə 1.61 Mb.
səhifə6/12
tarix25.04.2016
ölçüsü1.61 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   12



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

SHAFIGULIN

Alexey

1991

RUS

06:31.72




2

MALETIN

Roman

1984

RUS

06:34.68




3

ODYNOKOV

Oleksandr

1993

UKR

06:42.23




4

ROTA

Alberto Cesare

1991

ITA

06:43.04




5

KAMOIZAN

Raphael

1989

FRA

06:43.44




6

RAESE

Tom

1987

GER

06:44.08




7

LUETZKENDORF

Sven

1984

GER

06:44.47




8

VALEK

Libor

1991

CZE

06:45.09




9

CHEVALIER

Amaury

1992

FRA

06:48.02




10

SHCHERBININ

Mykhaylo

1992

UKR

06:49.24




11

GALINAS

Georgios

1991

GRE

06:54.93




12

CHRISTOV

Adam

1990

SVK

07:04.09




13

GOZ

Ali

1991

TUR

07:12.03




14

MEREZKO

Anton

1992

EST

07:13.64




15

IVANOV

Aleksander

1992

EST

07:14.57




16

DOGANYILDIZ

Mustafa Onur

1993

TUR

07:17.31




17

CORDOBA RUIZ

Alejandro

1991

ESP

07:17.64




DSQ

FIGINI

Stefano

1987

ITA

--:--.--





100 m IM W Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 24

WR

34.46

ZHU Bao Zhen (CHN)

24/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)

ER

36.86

HEITZ Camille (FRA)

25/07/08

Eger (HUN)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

HEITZ

Camille

1986

FRA

00:37.62




2

ARTIUSHENKO

Margaryta

1989

UKR

00:38.01




3

BER

Anna

1989

RUS

00:38.27




4

SZEKELY

Lilla

1986

HUN

00:38.40




5

SATTAROVA

Galija

1983

EST

00:38.51




6

KTENA

Sofia

1986

GRE

00:38.88




7

BOURON

Camille

1990

FRA

00:39.41




8

DYELOVA

Kateryna

1983

UKR

00:39.49




9

ADAYKINA

Natalia

1990

RUS

00:39.62




10

PILZ

Sandra

1980

GER

00:39.75




11

CHRISTOVOVA

Zuzana

1992

SVK

00:42.67




12

VARELA LUQUE

Mara

1992

ESP

00:43.22




13

KASTNER

Anita

1990

AUT

00:44.04




14

BASSI

Dora

1993

CRO

00:46.96




15

TANOGLU

Ece

1993

TUR

00:47.79




16

DILER

Ozkan

1991

TUR

00:48.26




17

ANTONJUK

Ksenia

1993

EST

00:49.83





100 m SF M Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 25

WR

34.79

KABANOV Pavel (RUS)

06/07/05

San Marino (RSM)

ER

34.79

KABANOV Pavel (RUS)

06/07/05

San Marino (RSM)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

BALDWIN

William Paul

1992

GRE

00:35.86




2

KABANOV

Pavel

1985

RUS

00:36.13




3

KOKOREV

Dmitry

1989

RUS

00:36.16




4

SYDORENKO

Dmytro

1988

UKR

00:36.31




5

NAVA

Andrea

1982

ITA

00:36.34




6

SISMANIDIS

Stavrianos

1993

GRE

00:36.38




7

FUMAROLA

Cesare

1985

ITA

00:36.40




8

KOKAI

Daniel

1988

HUN

00:36.71




9

OSTROWSKY

Jens Peter

1990

GER

00:37.49




10

DROZDOV

Aleksander

1992

EST

00:37.58




11

COCHOU

Nicolas

1985

FRA

00:37.63




12

KANYO

Denes

1976

HUN

00:37.69




13

KONKOV

Oleksandr

1992

UKR

00:37.93




14

BEER

Michael

1984

GER

00:38.31




15

STALEV

Andrei

1989

EST

00:38.68




16

OLIVIER

Robin

1990

BEL

00:39.06




17

RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ

Miguel

1981

ESP

00:39.13




18

TELLIOGLU

Avedis Garen

1992

TUR

00:39.88




19

BARAZI

Hakan

1991

TUR

00:40.99




DSQ

INIESTA SEVILLANO

Gregorio

1989

ESP

--:--.--





100 m BF M Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 26

WR

42.88

STEPANOV A. (RUS)

16/05/10

Postdam (GER)

ER

42.88

STEPANOV A. (RUS)

16/05/10

Potsdam (GER)
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   12


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə