50 m ap w heats Preliminary Results




Yüklə 1.61 Mb.
səhifə5/12
tarix25.04.2016
ölçüsü1.61 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   12



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

BRODA

Ondrej

1982

CZE

00:19.38




2

ZOTOV

Konstantin

1986

RUS

00:19.56




3

SKALAZUB

Aliaksei

1989

BLS

00:19.64




4

RAMPAZZO

Andrea

1987

ITA

00:19.93




5

GAVRILOV

Dzmitry

1992

BLS

00:20.06




6

RUBACEK

Michal

1986

CZE

00:20.26




7

STEPANOV

Alexey

1990

RUS

00:20.33




8

KOTIKUUSI

Ville

1991

FIN

00:20.58





1500 m SF M Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 19

WR

12:13.52

LUTZKENDORF S. (GER)

23/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)

ER

12:13.52

LUTZKENDORF S. (GER)

23/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

LUETZKENDORF

Sven

1984

GER

12:25.21




2

ODYNOKOV

Oleksandr

1993

UKR

12:27.96




3

SHAFIGULIN

Alexey

1991

RUS

12:31.59




4

KAMOIZAN

Raphael

1989

FRA

12:42.28




5

AYTOV

Maksim

1987

RUS

12:49.71




6

ROTA

Alberto Cesare

1991

ITA

12:51.83




7

HOERA

Christian

1987

GER

12:53.90




8

CHEVALIER

Amaury

1992

FRA

13:04.65





200 m SF W Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 20

WR

1:29.15

KRAVCHUK V. (RUS)

25/08/09

St. Petersburg (RUS)

ER

1:29.15

KRAVCHUK V. (RUS)

25/08/09

St. Petersburg (RUS)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

BARANOVSKAYA

Valeriya

1990

RUS

01:29.27




2

KRAVCHUK

Vasilisa

1987

RUS

01:29.55




3

SHLYAKHOVSKA

Olga

1984

UKR

01:31.74




4

PILZ

Sandra

1980

GER

01:32.20




5

PASQUALOTTI

Lea

1987

FRA

01:35.45




6

MASTROIANNI

Roberta

1993

ITA

01:36.49




7

DELIGIANNI

Eirini

1992

GRE

01:37.50




8

AMMETTO

Claudia

1986

ITA

01:39.21






200 m BF W Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 21

WR

1:48.04

LAUKKANEN J. (FIN)

09/07/10

Palma de Mallorca (ESP)

ER

1:48.04

LAUKKANEN J. (FIN)

09/07/10

Palma del Mallorca (ESP)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

MAMMI

Elisa

1988

ITA

01:48.63




2

DZHAVAKHISHVILI

Medeya

1988

RUS

01:48.70




3

NOVICHENKO

Kristina

1990

RUS

01:50.14




4

KOVACS

Zsofia

1991

HUN

01:50.27




5

RADKEVICH

Liudmyla

1987

UKR

01:52.29




6

DEBRECZENI

Hajnalka

1980

HUN

01:52.33




7

SVOZILOVA

Marketa

1991

CZE

01:54.06




8

PLESKYTE

Lina

1989

LIT

01:55.55





400 m SF M Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 22

WR

2:58.64

FIGINI Stefano (ITA)

23/07/09

Kaohsiung (CHN)

ER

2:58.64

FIGINI Stefano (ITA)

23/07/09

Kaohsiung (CHN)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

FIGINI

Stefano

1987

ITA

02:59.04




2

KOKOREV

Dmitry

1989

RUS

03:01.57




3

KANYO

Denes

1976

HUN

03:02.69




4

LAUSCHUS

Max

1990

GER

03:03.10




5

ZAYTSEV

Vladimir

1989

RUS

03:03.92




6

GRUBNIK

Denis

1992

UKR

03:05.91




7

TSOUROUNAKIS

Antonios

1988

GRE

03:09.42




8

KOKAI

Daniel

1988

HUN

03:14.36





800 m SF M Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 23

WR

6:18.24

LUTZKENDORF S. (GER)

25/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)

ER

6:18.24

LUTZKENDORF S. (GER)

25/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   12


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə