50 m ap w heats Preliminary Results




Yüklə 1.61 Mb.
səhifə4/12
tarix25.04.2016
ölçüsü1.61 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   12

200 m SF W Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 14

WR

1:29.15

KRAVCHUK V. (RUS)

25/08/09

St. Petersburg (RUS)

ER

1:29.15

KRAVCHUK V. (RUS)

25/08/09

St. Petersburg (RUS)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

SHLYAKHOVSKA

Olga

1984

UKR

01:33.24




2

BARANOVSKAYA

Valeriya

1990

RUS

01:33.34




3

KRAVCHUK

Vasilisa

1987

RUS

01:33.56




4

PASQUALOTTI

Lea

1987

FRA

01:34.30




5

PILZ

Sandra

1980

GER

01:34.53




6

MASTROIANNI

Roberta

1993

ITA

01:34.70




7

DELIGIANNI

Eirini

1992

GRE

01:34.94




8

AMMETTO

Claudia

1986

ITA

01:35.52




9

SMIRNOVA

Jelena

1987

EST

01:36.46




10

KOTSKINA

Jana

1996

EST

01:38.87




11

GODOVANA

Olga

1991

UKR

01:39.71




12

KASTNER

Anita

1990

AUT

01:41.90




13

HANAKOVA

Ivana

1994

SVK

01:43.23




14

DILER

Ozkan

1991

TUR

01:43.99




15

CHUDZIK

Julia

1993

AUT

01:44.17




16

MORILLO VALLE

Nazareth

1993

ESP

01:44.24




17

TANOGLU

Ece

1993

TUR

01:44.67




DSQ

CHRISTOVOVA

Zuzana

1992

SVK

--:--.--





200 m BF W Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 15

WR

1:48.04

LAUKKANEN J. (FIN)

09/07/10

Palma de Mallorca (ESP)

ER

1:48.04

LAUKKANEN J. (FIN)

09/07/10

Palma del Mallorca (ESP)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

DZHAVAKHISHVILI

Medeya

1988

RUS

01:51.14




2

NOVICHENKO

Kristina

1990

RUS

01:51.71




3

DEBRECZENI

Hajnalka

1980

HUN

01:52.16




4

RADKEVICH

Liudmyla

1987

UKR

01:52.25




5

MAMMI

Elisa

1988

ITA

01:52.77




6

KOVACS

Zsofia

1991

HUN

01:53.85




7

SVOZILOVA

Marketa

1991

CZE

01:54.77




8

PLESKYTE

Lina

1989

LIT

01:55.27




DSQ

SOKOLOVA

Anna

1992

UKR

--:--.--




DNS

GIGOVIC

Sanja

1985

CRO

--:--.--




400 m SF M Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 16

WR

2:58.64

FIGINI Stefano (ITA)

23/07/09

Kaohsiung (CHN)

ER

2:58.64

FIGINI Stefano (ITA)

23/07/09

Kaohsiung (CHN)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

LAUSCHUS

Max

1990

GER

03:06.48




2

KANYO

Denes

1976

HUN

03:06.87




3

ZAYTSEV

Vladimir

1989

RUS

03:07.09




4

FIGINI

Stefano

1987

ITA

03:08.72




5

GRUBNIK

Denis

1992

UKR

03:08.92




6

KOKOREV

Dmitry

1989

RUS

03:08.93




7

TSOUROUNAKIS

Antonios

1988

GRE

03:08.98




8

KOKAI

Daniel

1988

HUN

03:10.78




9

VALEK

Libor

1991

CZE

03:12.33




10

RAESE

Tom

1987

GER

03:13.13




11

MILIUTIN

Andrii

1992

UKR

03:18.68




12

MEREZKO

Anton

1992

EST

03:19.12




13

CHRISTOV

Adam

1990

SVK

03:21.18




14

STALEV

Andrei

1989

EST

03:23.21




15

GOZ

Ali

1991

TUR

03:24.77




16

DOGANYILDIZ

Mustafa Onur

1993

TUR

03:26.48




17

CORDOBA RUIZ

Alejandro

1991

ESP

03:27.56




50 m SF M Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 17

WR

15.20

KABANOV Pavel (RUS)

07/07/05

San Marino (RSM)

ER

15.20

KABANOV Pavel (RUS)

07/07/05

San Marino (RSM)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

KABANOV

Pavel

1985

RUS

00:15.57




2

SISMANIDIS

Stavrianos

1993

GRE

00:16.05




3

SYDORENKO

Dmytro

1988

UKR

00:16.20




4

FUMAROLA

Cesare

1985

ITA

00:16.21




5

LYSOV

Dmitry

1987

RUS

00:16.24




6

FILIPPOVICH

Vitaliy

1986

UKR

00:16.34




7

NAVA

Andrea

1982

ITA

00:16.56




8

COCHOU

Nicolas

1985

FRA

00:16.76





50 m BF M Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 18

WR

19.48

RAMPAZZO A. (ITA)

24/08/09

S. PETERSBURG (RUS)

ER

19.48

RAMPAZZO Andrea (ITA)

23/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   12


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə