50 m ap w heats Preliminary Results




Yüklə 1.61 Mb.
səhifə2/12
tarix25.04.2016
ölçüsü1.61 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   12



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

BARANOVSKAYA

Valeriya

1990

RUS

03:21.38




2

KRAVCHUK

Vasilisa

1987

RUS

03:23.31




3

SHLYAKHOVSKA

Olga

1984

UKR

03:23.82




4

GODOVANA

Olga

1991

UKR

03:24.06




5

VIERO

Giorgia Veronica

1988

ITA

03:24.43




6

PILZ

Sandra

1980

GER

03:24.97




7

SVOZILOVA

Zuzana

1989

CZE

03:27.68




8

MUELLER

Christine

1978

GER

03:28.58




9

SMIRNOVA

Jelena

1987

EST

03:29.38




10

PASQUALOTTI

Lea

1987

FRA

03:34.09




11

HANAKOVA

Ivana

1994

SVK

03:36.65




12

KOTSKINA

Jana

1996

EST

03:37.99




13

DILER

Ozkan

1991

TUR

03:44.34




14

KASTNER

Tina

1992

AUT

03:48.54




15

TANOGLU

Ece

1993

TUR

03:50.46




DNS

MASTROIANNI

Roberta

1993

ITA

--:--.--





4x200 m SF M Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 5

WR

5:31.71

ITALY (ITA)

23/07/08

Eger (HUN)

ER

5:31.71

ITALY (ITA)

23/07/08

Eger (HUN)



Rnk

Team

Athletes

Nation

Time

Notes

1

















50 m AP W Final - Results


Ev. 6

WR

15.10

ZHU Bao Zhen (CHN)

23/07/09

Kaohsiung (CHN)

ER

16.22

KASIMOVA Y. (RUS)

22/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)



Heat 1/1

Started at: 27/07/10 00:00:16.53




Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Laps

Time

Notes

1

BER

Anna

1989

RUS







00:16.53




2

ARTIUSHENKO

Margaryta

1989

UKR







00:16.74




3

HEITZ

Camille

1986

FRA







00:16.80




4

KASIMOVA

Yana

1984

RUS







00:16.85




5

SATTAROVA

Galija

1983

EST







00:17.05




6

SZEKELY

Lilla

1986

HUN







00:17.06




7

DELIGIANNI

Eirini

1992

GRE







00:17.36




8

PASQUALOTTI

Lea

1987

FRA







00:17.94





100 m IM M Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 7

WR

31.52

SKORJENKO E. (RUS)

09/09/02

Patras (GRE)

ER

31.52

SKORJENKO E. (RUS)

09/09/02

Patras (GRE)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

KABANOV

Pavel

1985

RUS

00:32.28




2

FILIPPOVICH

Vitaliy

1986

UKR

00:32.52




3

TOVER

Nikolai

1982

EST

00:34.16




4

DIMARIDIS

Achillefs

1980

GRE

00:34.46




5

SZURMIEJ

Mateusz

1985

POL

00:34.47




6

KANYO

Denes

1976

HUN

00:34.57




7

COCHOU

Nicolas

1985

FRA

00:34.72




8

LYSOV

Dmitry

1987

RUS

00:35.82





400 m SF W Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 8

WR

3:13.65

KRAVCHUK V. (RUS)

24/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)

ER

3:13.65

KRAVCHUK V. (RUS)

22/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

BARANOVSKAYA

Valeriya

1990

RUS

03:16.26




2

SHLYAKHOVSKA

Olga

1984

UKR

03:18.85




3

KRAVCHUK

Vasilisa

1987

RUS

03:19.59




4

PILZ

Sandra

1980

GER

03:20.95




5

GODOVANA

Olga

1991

UKR

03:20.99




6

VIERO

Giorgia Veronica

1988

ITA

03:22.70




7

SVOZILOVA

Zuzana

1989

CZE

03:28.39




8

MUELLER

Christine

1978

GER

03:30.17





4x200 m SF M Final - Preliminary Results


Ev. 9

WR

5:31.71

ITALY (ITA)

23/07/08

Eger (HUN)

ER

5:31.71

ITALY (ITA)

23/07/08

Eger (HUN)



Rnk

Team

Athletes

Nation

Time

Notes

1

Russia

1. KOKOREV Dmitry

2. ZAYTSEV Vladimir

3. KRIULKO Nikolay

4. MALETIN Roman




RUS

05:34.25




2

Italy

1. NAVA Andrea

2. FUMAROLA Cesare

3. TUGNOLI Julio

4. FIGINI Stefano




ITA

05:39.05




3

Germany

1. OEFNER Christoph

2. LUETZKENDORF Sven

3. LAUSCHUS Max

4. RAESE Tom




GER

05:41.75




4

Ukraine

1. SHEKERA Dmytro

2. GRUBNIK Denis

3. MILIUTIN Andrii

4. ODYNOKOV Oleksandr




UKR

05:44.41




5

Greece

1. BALDWIN William Paul

2. KARETZOPOULOS Loukas

3. GALINAS Georgios

4. TSOUROUNAKIS Antonios




GRE
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   12


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə