50 m ap w heats Preliminary Results




Yüklə 1.61 Mb.
səhifə1/12
tarix25.04.2016
ölçüsü1.61 Mb.
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   12

 

50 m AP W Heats - Preliminary Results




Ev. 1

WR

15.10

ZHU Bao Zhen (CHN)

23/07/09

Kaohsiung (CHN)

ER

16.22

KASIMOVA Y. (RUS)

22/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

BER

Anna

1989

RUS

00:16.46




2

ARTIUSHENKO

Margaryta

1989

UKR

00:16.58




3

KASIMOVA

Yana

1984

RUS

00:16.81




4

HEITZ

Camille

1986

FRA

00:16.86




5

SATTAROVA

Galija

1983

EST

00:17.06




6

SZEKELY

Lilla

1986

HUN

00:17.09




7

DELIGIANNI

Eirini

1992

GRE

00:17.23




8

KTENA

Sofia

1986

GRE

00:17.34




9

PASQUALOTTI

Lea

1987

FRA

00:17.82




10

DYELOVA

Kateryna

1983

UKR

00:17.84




11

VARELA LUQUE

Mara

1992

ESP

00:18.38




12

BARONCINI

Silvia

1985

ITA

00:18.49




13

LERGA FUERTES

Amaia

1986

ESP

00:18.84




14

CHRISTOVOVA

Zuzana

1992

SVK

00:18.93




15

CHUDZIK

Julia

1993

AUT

00:19.22




16

KASTNER

Anita

1990

AUT

00:19.26




17

TANOGLU

Ece

1993

TUR

00:20.34




18

BASSI

Dora

1993

CRO

00:20.42




19

DILER

Ozkan

1991

TUR

00:20.43





1500 m SF M Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 2

WR

12:13.52

LUTZKENDORF S. (GER)

23/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)

ER

12:13.52

LUTZKENDORF S. (GER)

23/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

LUETZKENDORF

Sven

1984

GER

12:35.48




2

ODYNOKOV

Oleksandr

1993

UKR

12:40.27




3

SHAFIGULIN

Alexey

1991

RUS

12:42.41




4

HOERA

Christian

1987

GER

12:47.07




5

ROTA

Alberto Cesare

1991

ITA

12:48.26




6

KAMOIZAN

Raphael

1989

FRA

12:51.57




7

AYTOV

Maksim

1987

RUS

12:59.28




8

CHEVALIER

Amaury

1992

FRA

13:06.17




9

GALINAS

Georgios

1991

GRE

13:19.60




10

SHCHERBININ

Mykhaylo

1992

UKR

13:32.36




11

GOZ

Ali

1991

TUR

13:43.90




12

CORDOBA RUIZ

Alejandro

1991

ESP

13:52.41




13

CHRISTOV

Adam

1990

SVK

13:55.80




14

IVANOV

Aleksander

1992

EST

14:02.72




15

DOGANYILDIZ

Mustafa Onur

1993

TUR

14:05.55




DNS

FIGINI

Stefano

1987

ITA

--:--.--






100 m IM M Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 3

WR

31.52

SKORJENKO E. (RUS)

09/09/02

Patras (GRE)

ER

31.52

SKORJENKO E. (RUS)

09/09/02

Patras (GRE)



Rnk

Surname

Name

Year

Nation

Time

Notes

1

FILIPPOVICH

Vitaliy

1986

UKR

00:33.62




2

KABANOV

Pavel

1985

RUS

00:33.72




3

LYSOV

Dmitry

1987

RUS

00:33.79




4

TOVER

Nikolai

1982

EST

00:34.41




5

DIMARIDIS

Achillefs

1980

GRE

00:34.57




6

SZURMIEJ

Mateusz

1985

POL

00:34.75




7

COCHOU

Nicolas

1985

FRA

00:34.84




8

KANYO

Denes

1976

HUN

00:35.25




9

LAHAYE

Florian

1987

FRA

00:35.30




10

BELJAJEV

Mihail

1992

EST

00:35.36




11

BEER

Michael

1984

GER

00:35.40




12

OLIVIER

Robin

1990

BEL

00:35.65




13

KONKOV

Oleksandr

1992

UKR

00:35.96




14

RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ

Miguel

1981

ESP

00:35.99




15

IDESIC

Michal

1991

SVK

00:37.63




16

TELLIOGLU

Avedis Garen

1992

TUR

00:38.87




17

BARAZI

Hakan

1991

TUR

00:40.75




DSQ

MONGE AROCENA

Patxi

1967

ESP

--:--.--




DSQ

OSTROWSKY

Jens Peter

1990

GER

--:--.--





400 m SF W Heats - Preliminary Results


Ev. 4

WR

3:13.65

KRAVCHUK V. (RUS)

24/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)

ER

3:13.65

KRAVCHUK V. (RUS)

22/08/09

S. Petersburg (RUS)
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   12


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə