17th cmas finswimming World Championship 05 09 August 2013 Kazan (rus) 50 m ap women Heats Results




Yüklə 138.05 Kb.
tarix25.04.2016
ölçüsü138.05 Kb.


17th CMAS Finswimming World Championship

05 - 09 August - 2013 - Kazan (RUS)

50 m AP Women Heats Results

WR 00:15.10 Zhu Bao Zhen (CHN) 23.07.09 Kaohsiung (CHN) WJR 00:16.44 Vera Ilyushina (RUS) 15.08.12 Lignano S.(ITA)

ER 00:16.22 Yana Kasimova (RUS) 22.08.09 S.Petersburg (RUS) EJR 00:16.44 Vera Ilyushina (RUS) 15.08.12 Lignano S.(ITA)

1 Yesol Jang 88 KOR 00:16.24

2 Patricia Vogel 91 GER 00:16.38

3 Ksenia Belomestinova 96 EST 00:16.44

4 Camille Heitz 86 FRA 00:16.49

5 Hyeon Jin Kim 87 KOR 00:16.50

6 Kateryna Dyelova 83 UKR 00:16.62

7 Victoria Perez Rubio 80 COL 00:16.72

8 Sofia Ktena 86 GRE 00:16.81

9 Huanchan Xu 88 CHN 00:16.85

10 Vera Ilyushina 96 RUS 00:16.89

11 Yagi Lin 84 CHN 00:16.97

12 Kelli Ximena Perez Rubio 93 COL 00:17.05

13 Margaryta Artiushenko 89 UKR 00:17.08

14 Zuzana Christovova 92 SVK 00:17.47

15 Krisztina Varga 96 HUN 00:17.62

16 Erica Barbon 95 ITA 00:17.73

17 Beste Tugcem Akgun 97 TUR 00:18.26

18 Michel Rangel 96 VEN 00:18.66

19 Hannah Meisel 97 GER 00:18.76

20 Anita Kastner 90 AUT 00:19.04

21 Asuka Shimura 96 JPN 00:19.37

22 Kaori Kamata 90 JPN 00:19.38

23 Beata Polisenka 95 CZE 00:19.64

24 Julia Chudzik 93 AUT 00:19.76

25 Gladimar Jose Suarez Tovar 98 VEN 00:20.03

26 Fatma Duygu Yucel 84 TUR 00:20.04

27 Meriem Romd Hane 97 TUN 00:20.37



50 m AP Women Final Results

1 Kateryna Dyelova 83 UKR 00:16.31 Gold Medal

2 Yesol Jang 88 KOR 00:16.32 Silver Medal

3 Camille Heitz 86 FRA 00:16.43 Bronze Medal

4 Hyeon Jin Kim 87 KOR 00:16.44

5 Victoria Perez Rubio 80 COL 00:16.49

6 Ksenia Belomestinova 96 EST 00:16.54

7 Sofia Ktena 86 GRE 00:16.58

8 Patricia Vogel 91 GER 00:16.63



1500 m SF Men Heats Results

WR 12:13.52 Sven Lutzkendorf (GER) 24.08.09 S.Petersburg (RUS) WJR 12:27.45 Oleksandr Odynokov (UKR) 07.07.10 Palma de Mallorca (ESP)

ER 12:13.52 Sven Lutzkendorf (GER) 24.08.09 S.Petersburg (RUS) EJR 12:27.45 Oleksandr Odynokov (UKR) 07.07.10 Palma de Mallorca (ESP)

1 Ping Hua Yang 94 TPE 12:46.11

2 Aleksey Shafigulin 91 RUS 12:46.31

3 Dmitriy Lobchenko 96 RUS 12:46.47

4 Oleksandr Odynokov 93 UKR 12:48.65

5 Thomas Muia 93 FRA 12:50.24

6 Alex Battista 82 ITA 13:06.82

7 Christos Christoforidis 95 GRE 13:08.10

8 Anton Lyashuk 95 UKR 13:17.59

9 Ali Goz 91 TUR 13:22.65

10 Jan Tesar 94 CZE 13:34.80

11 Salvador Yered Badillo Enriquez 90 MEX 13:39.06

12 Mirac Omer Uslu 96 TUR 13:40.65

13 Xiao Lu 93 CHN 14:29.53

DSQ Wai Hang Ringo Yuen 89 HKG --:--:--

1500 m SF Men Final Results

1 Aleksey Shafigulin 91 RUS 12:22.34 Gold Medal

2 Oleksandr Odynokov 93 UKR 12:36.12 Silver Medal

3 Dmitriy Lobchenko 96 RUS 12:36.19 Bronze Medal

4 Thomas Muia 93 FRA 12:42.10

5 Christos Christoforidis 95 GRE 12:49.49

6 Ping Hua Yang 94 TPE 12:50.16

7 Alex Battista 82 ITA 13:01.73

8 Anton Lyashuk 95 UKR 13:09.91



100 m IM Men Heats Results

WR 00:31.52 Evgenij Skorjenko (RUS) 09.09.02 Patras (GRE) WJR 00:31.84 Evgenij Skorjenko (RUS) 04.09.01 Eger (HUN)

ER 00:31.52 Evgenij Skorjenko (RUS) 09.09.02 Patras (GRE) EJR 00:31.84 Evgenij Skorjenko (RUS) 04.09.01 Eger (HUN)

1 Pavel Kabanov 85 RUS 00:32.47

2 Kwan Ho Lee 89 KOR 00:32.70

3 Aleksander Drozdov 92 EST 00:32.85

4 Mauricio Fernandez Castillo 87 COL 00:32.93

5 Kyoungsoo Na 81 KOR 00:33.35

6 Hui Li 87 CHN 00:33.46

7 Alexandre Noir 94 FRA 00:33.78

8 Nikita Pilyaev 93 RUS 00:33.90

9 Romero Rivera Leonidas Juan Pablo 82 COL 00:34.22

10 Jakub Jarolim 95 VZE 00:34.42

11 Meteusz Szurmiej 85 POL 00:34.69

12 Jens Peter Ostrowsky 90 GER 00:34.79

13 Christoph Oefner 90 GER 00:34.82

14-15 Denis Grubnik 92 UKR 00:35.07

Anton Merezko 92 EST 00:35.07

16 Michal Idesic 91 SVK 00:36.29

17 Riccardo Campana 94 ITA 00:36.46

18 Avedis Garem Tellioglu 92 TUR 00:36.74

19 Hamit Taha Tayfur 93 TUR 00:38.54

20 Tomas Vandlik 89 SVK 00:39.22

21 Johannes Seitz 95 AUT 00:39.31

DSQ Janos Fehervary 77 AUT False start

DSQ Ka Jian 88 CHN False start

DNS Luka Durd 96 CRO --:--:--

DNS Cesare Fumarola 85 ITA --:--:--



100 m IM Men Final Results

1 Pavel Kabanov 85 RUS 00:31.60 Gold Medal

2 Mauricio Fernandez Castillo 87 COL 00:31.96 Silver Medal

3 Kwan Ho Lee 89 KOR 00:32.23 Bronze Medal

4 Aleksander Drozdov 92 EST 00:32.52

5 Kyoungsoo Na 81 KOR 00:32.75

6 Hui Li 87 CHN 00:33.51

7 Nikita Pilyaev 93 RUS 00:33.58

8 Alexandre Noir 94 FRA 00:34.02



400 m SF Women Heats Results

WR 03:12.90 Liu Jiao (CHN) 30.07.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) WJR 03:21.98 Caroline Stut (GER) 08.07.05 San Marino (RSM)

ER 03:13.65 Vasilisa Kravchuk (RUS) 22.08.09 S.Petersburg (RUS) EJR 03:21.98 Caroline Stut (GER) 08.07.05 San Marino (RSM)

1 Yana Trofimez 87 UKR 03:22.01

2 Jiao Liu 87 CHN 03:22.44

3 Vasilisa Kravchuk 87 RUS 03:22.67

4 Elena Kononova 90 RUS 03:22.75

5 Olga Godovana 91 UKR 03:23.50

6 Sun Yiting 94 CHN 03:23.88

7 Katarzyna Truszczynska 90 POL 03:24.80

8 Bo Kyung Kim 92 KOR 03:25.49

9 Sandra Pilz 80 GER 03:25.80

10 Jelena Smirnova 87 EST 03:26.95

11 Viola Donadello 90 ITA 03:28.99

12 Carolin Haase 90 GER 03:29.62

13 Akina Yamaoka 92 JPN 03:33.85

14 Charlotte Six 88 BEL 03:34.27

15 Anastassia Anna Salatun 94 EST 03:34.95

16 Asli Horasanli 92 TUR 03:38.56

17 Mun Hyeon Yim 93 KOR 03:41.08

18 Busra Eser 95 TUR 03:42.02

19 Tina Kastner 92 AUT 03:42.71

20 Eva Maria Unger 95 AUT 03:47.03

DSQ Meriem Bel Hadj Romdhane 97 TUN Long apnea



400 m SF Women Final Results

1 Vasilisa Kravchuk 87 RUS 03:14.32 Gold Medal

2 Sun Yiting 94 CHN 03:16.06 Silver Medal

3 Yana Trofimez 87 UKR 03:17.50 Silver Medal

4 Bo Kyung Kim 92 KOR 03:19.03

5 Jiao Liu 87 CHN 03:22.49

6 Olga Godovana 91 UKR 03:23.66

7 Katarzyna Truszczynska 90 POL 03:24.05

8 Elena Kononova 90 RUS 03:24.24



4x200 m Men Heats Results

WR 05:27.89 ITALY 30.07.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) WJR 05:45.10 RUSSIA 07.07.10 Palma de mallorca (ESP)

ER 05:27.89 ITALY 30.07.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) EJR 05:45.10 RUSSIA 07.07.10 Palma de mallorca (ESP)

1 GREECE Anargyros Vasilopoulos Antonios Tsourounakis 05:44.75

William Paul Baldwin Loukas Karetzopoulos

2 ITALY Andrea Nava Cesare Fumarola 05:44.99

Kevin Zanardi Stefano Figini

3 COLOMBIA Juan Felipe Rodriguez Gonzales Juan Camilo Rodriguez Lopez 05:45.97

Jumenez Ramirez Alexander Romero Leonidas Juan Pablo

4 GERMANY Florian Kritzler Jens Peter Ostrowsky 05:48.19

Maxi Poschart Jan Malkowski

5 CHINA Weihang Zhou Xiao Lu 05:50.51

Hui Li Ka Jian

6 FRANCE Maxime Bergeron Jehan Pontal 05:53.00

Florian Lahaye Alexandre Noir

7 KOREA Gyeongheon You Gwang Mo Kim 05:55.45

Dong Jin Lee Jaehoo Yoo

8 CZECH REP. Petr Spanihel Jan Tesar 05:55.52

Josef Cimburek Jakub Jarolim

9 TURKEY Ali Goz Mirac Omer Uslu 06:18.51

Enes Sezgin Avedis Garem Tellioglu

10 AUSTRIA Patric Prasch Manuel Seitz 06:20.44

Johannes Seitz Janos Fehervary

DSQ JAPAN False start

DSQ RUSSIA Chenged order

4x200 n Men Final Results

1 GERMANY Max Lauschus Florian Kritzler 05:26.33 Gold Medal

Christoph Oefner Jan Malkowski NEW WORLD RECORD

2 ITALY Andrea Nava Cesare Fumarola 05:27.75 Silver Medal

Kevin Zanardi Stefano Figini

3 COLOMBIA Juan Felipe Rodriguez Gonzales Jimenez Ramirez Alexander 05:31.17 Bronze Medal

Romero Leonidas Juan Pablo Juan Fernando Ocampo

4 GREECE Antonios Tsourounakis William Paul Baldwin 05:32.82

Loukas Karetzopoulos Anargyros Vasilopoulos

5 KOREA Gyeongheon You Dong Jin Lee 05:45.92

Jaehoo Yoo Kyoungsoo Na

6 FRANCE Maxime Bergeron Jehan Pontal 05:48.76

Florian Lahaye Alexandre Noir

7 CHINA Weihang Zhou Jinlong Cen 06:13.48

Hui Li Ka Jian

DSQ CZECH REP. Long apnea



50 m SF Men Heats Results

WR 00:15.20 Pavel Kabanov (RUS) 07.07.05 San Marino (RSM) WJR 00:15.64 Roman Giniyatulin (RUS) 11.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

ER 00:15.20 Pavel Kabanov (RUS) 07.07.05 San Marino (RSM) EJR 00:15.64 Roman Giniyatulin (RUS) 11.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

1 Pavel Kabanov 85 RUS 00:15.58

2 Loukas Karetzopoulos 91 GRE 00:15.61

3 Aleksey Kazantsev 89 RUS 00:15.63

4 Dong Jin Lee 93 KOR 00:15.65

5 Mauricio Fernandez Castillo 87 COL 00:15.71

6 Maxi Poschart 94 GER 00:15.87

7 Andrea Nava 82 ITA 00:15.91

8 Dmytro Sydorenko 88 UKR 00:15.93

9 Cesare Fumarola 85 ITA 00:16.13

10 Hui Li 87 CHN 00:16.17

11 William Paul Baldwin 92 GRE 00:16.30

12 Kwan Ho Lee 89 KOR 00:16.33

13 Jian Ka 88 CHN 00:16.68

14-16 Denes Kanyo 76 HUN 00:16.76

Johan Esteban Caraballo Tafur 94 COL 00:16.76

Oleksandr Konkov 92 UKR 00:16.76

17-18 Aleksander Drozdov 92 EST 00:16.78

Takao Ikeguchi 84 JPN 00:16.78

19 Jan Malkowski 93 GER 00:16.96

20 Tsuneyuki Masuda 91 JPN 00:16.97

21 Aliaksandr Biazmen 93 BLR 00:17.02

22 Nikolai Tover 82 EST 00:17.21

23 Avedis Garem Tellioglu 92 TUR 00:17.23

24 Michal Idesic 91 SVK 00:17.35

25-26 Hamit Taha Tayfur 93 TUR 00:17.86

Luka Durd 96 CRO 00:17.86

27 Tomas Vandlik 89 SVK 00:17.98

28 Patric Prasch 91 AUT 00:18.61

29 Janos Fehervary 77 AUT 00:18.80

30 Patrick Sommer 88 DEN 00:19.44

31 Amir Makhlouf 96 TUN 00:20.62

DSQ Karlo Seketin 95 CRO False start

50 m SF Men Final Results

1 Mauricio Fernandez Castillo 87 COL 00:15.17 Gold Medal NEW WORLD RECORD

2 Pavel Kabanov 85 RUS 00:15.30 Silver Medal

3 Loukas Karetzopoulos 91 GRE 00:15.49 Bronze Medal

4 Dong Jin Lee 93 KOR 00:15.74

5 Andrea Nava 82 ITA 00:15.78

6-7 Dmytro Sydorenko 88 UKR 00:15.92

Aleksey Kazantsev 89 RUS 00:15.92

8 Maxi Poschart 94 GER 00:16.08



50 m BF Men Heats Results

WR 00:18.75 Florian Lang (SUI) 16.08.12 Lignano S.(ITA) WJR 00:19.79 Jakub Jarolim (CZE) 17.07.12 Graz (AUT)

ER 00:18.75 Florian Lang (SUI) 16.08.12 Lignano S.(ITA) EJR 00:19.79 Jakub Jarolim (CZE) 17.07.12 Graz (AUT)

1 Jakub Jarolim 95 CZE 00:19.36

2 Viktor Kondratyev 92 RUS 00:19.41

3 Aziz Figarella 95 VEN 00:19.43

4 Gwan Mo Kim 89 KOR 00:19.51

5 Milan Medo 91 SVK 00:19.77

6 Evangelos Marinos 87 GRE 00:19.81

7 Sergey Seleznev 91 RUS 00:19.89

8 Andrea Pegoraro 92 ITA 00:19.93

9 Dzmitry Gavrilov 92 BLR 00:19.97

10 Aliaksei Skalazub 89 BLR 00:20.00

11 Matyas Szenes 90 HUN 00:20.03

12 Clement Becq 90 FRA 00:20.04

13 Ville Kotikuusi 91 FIN 00:20.11

14-15 Gergely Kosina 96 HUN 00:20.26

Andrea Rampazzo 87 ITA 00:20.26

16 Takuya Taira 89 JPN 00:20.27

17 Martin Medo 92 SVK 00:20.33

18 Alejandro Richard Farra Teran 91 VEN 00:20.69

19 Daisuke Morino 80 JPN 00:20.76

20 Yevgen Stepanchuk 94 UKR 00:20.93

21 Luka Durd 96 CRO 00:21.21

22 Amir Makhlouf 96 TUN 00:23.92

DSQ Heythem Reziouk 94 ALG False start

DNS Nutt Wesshasartar 90 THA --:--:--

50 m BF Men Final Results

1 Jakub Jarolim 95 CZE 00:19.08 Gold Medal

2 Viktor Kondratyev 92 RUS 00:19.13 Silver Medal

3 Aziz Figarella 95 VEN 00:19.27 Bronze Medal

4 Milan Medo 91 SVK 00:19.48

5 Sergey Seleznev 91 RUS 00:19.53

6 Evangelos Marinos 87 GRE 00:19.66

7 Andrea Pegoraro 92 ITA 00:19.67

8 Gwan Mo Kim 89 KOR 00:19.69



800 m IM Men Final Results

WR 05:46.96 Szilard Vilhelm (HUN) 28.07.10 Kazan (RUS) WJR 05:56.29 Denys Grubnik (UKR) 23.08.09 S.Petersburg (RUS)

ER 05:46.96 Szilard Vilhelm (HUN) 28.07.10 Kazan (RUS) EJR 05:56.29 Denys Grubnik (UKR) 23.08.09 S.Petersburg (RUS)

1 Zhenbo Tong 96 CHN 05:49.60 Gold Medal NEW WORLD JUNIOR RECORD

2 Denis Grubnik 92 UKR 05:51.20 Silver Medal

3 Benjamin Hamelin 91 FRA 05:57.00 Bronze Medal

4 Fedor Babajev 88 RUS 06:01.66

5 Igor Saprykin 80 RUS 06:06.18

6 Christoph Oefner 90 GER 06:09.72

7 Ricardo Campana 94 ITA 06:11.76

8 Evgen Zolotov 96 UKR 06:16.31

9 Josef Cimburek 88 CZE 06:32.71

10 Xiao Lu 93 CHN 06:40.15

DNS Florian Kritzler 92 GER --:--:--

800 m SF Women Heats Results

WR 06:46.79 Liu Jiao (CHN) 01.08.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) WJR 07:03.02 Yulia Giliazova (RUS) 11.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

ER 06:49.69 Yana Trofimez (UKR) 17.08.12 Lignano S. (ITA) EJR 07:03.02 Yulia Giliazova (RUS) 11.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

1 Jiao Liu 87 CHN 07:02.46

2 Yana Trofimez 87 UKR 07:03.84

3 Sun Yiting 94 CHN 07:03.86

4 Nadezhda Borisova 93 RUS 07:05.23

5 Elena Osmolovskaya 93 RUS 07:09.00

6 Katarzyna Truszczynska 90 POL 07:10.91

7 Svietlana Zhukova 96 UKR 07:12.81

8 Zuzana Svozilova 89 CZE 07:13.17

9 Viola Donadello 90 ITA 07:13.77

10 Konstantina Kalogeropoulou 96 GRE 07:13.80

11 Carolin Haase 90 GER 07:19.44

12 Noemi Melotti 91 ITA 07:21.65

13 Akina Yamaoka 92 JPN 07:23.40

14 Charlotte Six 88 BEL 07:23.86

15 Eleftneria Spyridoula Vasilopoulou 95 GRE 07:32.22

16 Busra Eser 95 TUR 07:50.94

17 Asli Horasanli 92 TUR 07:51.11

18 Tina Kastner 92 AUT 07:54.17

DSQ Tanja Poljanc 96 AUT Long apnea



800 m SF Women Final Results

1 Sun Yiting 94 CHN 06:50.67 Gold Medal

2 Yana Trofimez 87 UKR 06:51.99 Silver Medal

3 Nadezhda Borisova 93 RUS 06:58.68 Bronze Medal

4 Elena Osmolovskaya 93 RUS 07:05.62

5 Zuzana Svozilova 89 CZE 07:09.78

6 Katarzyna Truszczynska 90 POL 07:11.20

7 Svietlana Zhukova 96 UKR 07:13.08

DSQ Jiao Liu 87 CHN False start



200 m SF Women Heats Results

WR 01:28.50 Valeria Baranovskaya (RUS) 16.03.13 Lignano S.(ITA) WJR 01:31.63 Anastasia Antoniak (UKR) 12.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

ER 01:28.50 Valeria Baranovskaya (RUS) 16.03.13 Lignano S.(ITA) EJR 01:31.63 Anastasia Antoniak (UKR) 12.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

1 Valeria Baranovskaya 90 RUS 01:30.98

2 Bo Kyung Kim 92 KOR 01:32.08

3 Sun Yiting 94 CHN 01:32.64

4 Vasilisa Kravchuk 87 RUS 01:33.02

5 Csilla Karolyi 89 HUN 01:32.79

6 Olga Shlyakhovska 84 UKR 01:33.53

7 Grace Fernandez 95 COL 01:34.14

8 Sandra Pilz 80 GER 01:34.35

9 Mun Hyeon Yim 93 KOR 01:36.21

10 Living He 95 CHN 01:37.05

11 Erica Barbon 95 ITA 01:37.49

12 Anastassia Anna Salatun 94 EST 01:37.74

13 Silvia Baroncini 85 ITA 01:38.48

14-15 Zuzana Christovova 92 SVK 01:39.02

Zuhre Isici 92 TUR 01:39.02

16 Barbora Sladeckova 91 CZE 01:39.14

17 Hannah Meisel 97 GER 01:39.74

18 Asuka Shimura 96 JPN 01:42.41

19 Yana Trofimez 87 UKR 01:42.42

20 Anita Kastner 90 AUT 01:42.97

21 Kaori Kamata 90 JPN 01:43.35

22 Michel Rangel 96 VEN 01:43.36

23 Gladimar Suarez Tovar 98 VEN 01:43.37

24 Asli Harasanli 92 TUR 01:43.90

25 Eva Maria Unger 95 AUT 01:44.16



200 m SF Women Final Results

1 Vasilisa Kravchuk 87 RUS 01:28.38 Gold Medal NEW WORLD RECORD

2 Valeria Baranovskaya 90 RUS 01:29.51 Silver Medal

3 Bo Kyung Kim 92 KOR 01:30.90 Bronze Medal

4 Grace Fernandez 95 COL 01:31.52

5 Sun Yiting 94 CHN 01:31.94

6 Sandra Pilz 80 GER 01:32.81

7 Olga Shlyakhovska 84 UKR 01:32.88

8 Csilla Karolyi 89 HUN 01:32.92


200 m BF Women Heats Results

WR 01:44.04 Vitalina Simonova (RUS) 16.08.12 Lignano S.(ITA) WJR 01:45.29 Petra Senanszky (HUN) 31.07.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)

ER 01:44.04 Vitalina Simonova (RUS) 16.08.12 Lignano S.(ITA) EJR 01:45.29 Petra Senanszky (HUN) 31.07.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)

1 Vitalina Simonova 92 RUS 01:46.75

2 Petra Senanszky 94 HUN 01:48.51

3 Krisztina Varga 96 HUN 01:50.09

4 Iryna Pikiner 90 UKR 01:50.38

5 Elizaveta Melnikova 94 RUS 01:50.78

6 Siyu Wang 97 CHN 01:51.40

7 Kyungyoung Min 95 KOR 01:51.96

8 Xuan Zhan 97 CHN 01:53.13

9 Lou Herbin 95 FRA 01:54.17

10 Eleni Vasileiadou 95 GRE 01:54.46

11 Marketa Svozilova 91 CZE 01:55.10

12 Misato Miyakoshi 93 JPN 01:56.67

13 Beata Polisenka 95 CZE 01:58.10

14 Meriem Bel Hadj Romdhane 97 TUN 01:58.47

15 Fatma Duygu 84 TUR 01:58.85

16 Katia Normann Holm 84 DEN 01:59.38

17 Marianny Antonelli 93 VEN 02:01.69

18 Karina Beatriz Fernandez Rodriguez 89 VEN 02:08.22

DSQ Dilyara Azanbekova 92 KAZ False start



200 m BF Women Final Results

1 Vitalina Simonova 92 RUS 01:43.43 Gold Medal NEW WORLD RECORD

2 Petra Senanszky 94 HUN 01:43.79 Silver Medal

3 Krisztina Varga 96 HUN 01:50.09 Bronze Medal

4 Elizaveta Melnikova 94 RUS 01:50.33

5 Siyu Wang 97 CHN 01:51.60

6 Iryna Pikiner 90 UKR 01:51.76

7 Xuan Zhan 97 CHN 01:52.11

8 Kyungyoung Min 95 KOR 01:52.15



400 m SF Men Heats Results

WR 02:57.07 Stefano Figini (ITA) 16.08.12 Lignano S.(ITA) WJR 03:01.07 Evgeny Smirnov (RUS) 31.07.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)

ER 02:57.07 Stefano Figini (ITA) 16.08.12 Lignano S.(ITA) EJR 03:01.07 Evgeny Smirnov (RUS) 31.07.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)

1 Denes Kanyo 76 HUN 03:02.21

2 Nikolai Reznikov 83 RUS 03:03.49

3 Gyenngheon You 89 KOR 03:03.60

4 Florian Kritzler 92 GER 03:03.81

5 Max Lauschus 90 GER 03:04.03

6 Evgeny Smirnov 94 RUS 03:04.57

7 Juan Fernando Ocampo 94 COL 03:04.90

8 Antonios Tsourounakis 88 GRE 03:05.63

9 Stefano Figini 87 ITA 03:03.64

10 Jaehoo Yoo 94 KOR 03:08.23

11 Petr Spanihel 95 CZE 03:08.85

12 Weihang Zhou 90 CHN 03:09.23

13 Anargyros Vasilopoulos 89 GRE 03:09.55

14 Jan Tesar 94 CZE 03:13.28

15 Mirac Omer Uslu 96 TUR 03:16.88

16 Salvador Yered Badillo Enriquez 90 MEX 03:19.23

17 Ali Goz 91 TUR 03:19.46

18 Takefumi Kakizoe 82 JPN 03:21.36

19 Yuri Miyamoto 83 JPN 03:23.23

20 Johannes Seitz 95 AUT 03:27.69

21 Dominik Durd 94 CRO 03:35.02

22 Ping Hua Yang 84 TPE 03:35.10

23 Manuel Seitz 93 AUT 03:36.93

24 Jimenez Ramirez Alexander 93 COL 03:37.54

DSQ Andrei Stalev 89 EST False start

DSQ Michal Fulop 95 SVK Long apnea

DNS Ahmed Kawel 96 TUN --:--:--



400 m SF Men Final Results

1 Evgeny Smirnov 94 RUS 02:56.93 Gold Medal NEW WORLD RECORD

2 Max Lauschus 90 GER 02:58.73 Silver Medal

3 Denes Kanyo 76 HUN 02:58.85 Bronze Medal

4 Nikolai Reznikov 83 RUS 02:59.96

5 Juan Fernando Ocampo 94 COL 03:00:90

6 Antonios Tsourounakis 88 GRE 03:01.26

7 Gyenngheon You 89 KOR 03:02.18

8 Florian Kritzler 92 GER 03:08.58



800 m SF Men Heats Results

WR 06:17.98 Stefano Figini (ITA) 02.08.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) WJR 06:24.22 Oleksandr Odynokov (UKR) 30.07.10 Kazan (RUS)

ER 06:17.98 Stefano Figini (ITA) 02.08.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) EJR 06:24.22 Oleksandr Odynokov (UKR) 30.07.10 Kazan (RUS)

1 Max Lauschus 90 GER 06:35.91

2 Stefano Figini 87 ITA 06:37.00

3 Aleksey Shafigulin 91 RUS 06:37.38

4 Oleksandr Odynokov 93 UKR 06:37.51

5 Jaehoo Yoo 94 KOR 06:38.57

6 Ping Hua Yang 94 TPE 06:39.11

7 Evgeny Smirnov 94 RUS 06:39.87

8 Christos Christoforidis 95 GRE 06:40.25

9 Thomas Muia 93 FRA 06:42.71

10 Jan Tesar 94 CZE 06:47.02

11 Jimenez Ramirez Alexander 93 COL 06:47.16

12 Alex Battista 82 ITA 06:47.41

13 Mirac Omer Uslu 96 TUR 06:51.22

14 Petr Spanihel 95 CZE 06:52.54

15 Anton Lyashuk 95 UKR 06:53.57

16 Ali Goz 91 TUR 06:56.11

17 Salvador Yered Badollo Enriquez 90 MEX 07:02.23

18 Takefumi Kakizoe 82 JPN 07:04.58

DNF Dominik Durd 94 CRO --:--:--

DNF Juan Fernando Ocampo 94 COL --:--:--

800 m SF Men Final Results

1 Max Lauschus 90 GER 06:19.81 Gold Medal

2 Oleksandr Odynokov 93 UKR 06:19.97 Silver Medal

3 Aleksey Shafigulin 91 RUS 06:23.80 Bronze Medal

4 Christos Christoforidis 95 GRE 06:32.55

5 Thomas Muia 93 FRA 06:34.78

6 Jaehoo Yoo 94 KOR 06:36.68

7 Ping Hua Yang 94 TPE 06:40.05

8 Evgeny Smirnov 94 RUS 06:40.45



100 m IM Women Heats Results

WR 00:34.46 Zhu Bao Zhen (CHN) 24.08.09 S.Petersburg (RUS) WJR 00:37.09 Vera Ilyushina (RUS) 17.07.12 Graz (AUT)

ER 00:36.86 Camille Heitz (FRA) 24.08.09 S.Petersburg (RUS) EJR 00:37.09 Vera Ilyushina (RUS) 17.07.12 Graz (AUT)

1 Huanshan Xu 88 CHN 00:35.98

2 Camille Heitz 86 FRA 00:37.17

3 Yagi Lin 94 CHN 00:37.24

4 Victoria Perez Rubio 80 COL 00:37.29

5 Sofia Ktena 86 GRE 00:37.34

6 Vera Ilyushina 96 RUS 00:37.38

7 Kateryna Dyelova 83 UKR 00:38.21

8 Patricia Vogel 91 GER 00:38.23

9 Anastasya Zhatkina 95 RUS 00:38.69

10 Gain Kim 90 KOR 00:38.72

11 Anastasia Tsikli 78 GRE 00:39.69

12 Bogdana Bartyk 94 UKR 00:40.24

13 Zuzana Christovova 92 SVK 00:42.08

14 Beste Tugcem Akgun 87 TUR 00:42.27

15 Elisa Giubileo 86 ITA 00:42.39

16 Anita Kastner 90 AUT 00:42.40

17 Hannah Meisel 97 GER 00:42.91

18 Barbora Sladeckova 91 CZE 00:42.97

19 Asuka Shimura 96 JPN 00:44.06

20 Julia Chudzik 93 AUT 00:46.26

DSQ Erica Barbon 95 ITA Bad touch

DSQ Hyeon Jin Kim 87 KOR False start

DSQ Zuhre Isici 92 TUR False start



100 m IM Women Final Results

1 Huanshan Xu 88 CHN 00:35.41 Gold Medal

2 Yagi Lin 94 CHN 00:37.06 Silver Medal

3 Kateryna Dyelova 83 UKR 00:37.36 Bronze Medal

4 Camille Heitz 86 FRA 00:37.51

5 Vera Ilyushina 96 RUS 00:37.69

6 Sofia Ktena 86 GRE 00:37.84

7 Victoria Perez Rubio 80 COL 00:37.97

8 Patricia Vogel 91 GER 00:38.14



100 m SF Men Heats Results

WR 00:34.18 William Paul Baldwin (GRE) 17.08.12 Lignano S.(ITA) WJR 00:35.52 Roman Giniyatulin (RUS) 10.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

ER 00:34.18 William Paul Baldwin (GRE) 17.08.12 Lignano S.(ITA) EJR 00:35.52 Roman Giniyatulin (RUS) 10.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

1 Loukas Karetzopoulos 91 GRE 00:35.01

2 Andrea Nava 82 ITA 00:35.09

3 William Paul Baldwin 92 GRE 00:35.43

4 Cesare Fumarola 85 ITA 00:35.69

5 Juan Fernando Ocampo 94 COL 00:35.95

6-7 Alexandre Noir 94 FRA 00:36.15

Maxi Poshart 94 GER 00:36.15

8 Dmitriy Kokorev 89 RUS 00:36.35

9 Denes Kanyo 76 HUN 00:36.42

10 Aleksey Kazantsev 89 RUS 00:36.44

11 Oleksandr Konkov 92 UKR 00:36.62

12 Dong Jin Lee 93 KOR 00:36.89

13 Jan Malkowski 93 GER 00:36.95

14 Hui Li 87 CHN 00:37.20

15 Anton Merezko 92 EST 00:37.40

16 Dmytro Sydorenko 88 UKR 00:37.55

17 Mateusz Szurmiej 85 POL 00:37.60

18 Aliaksandr Biazmen 93 BLR 00:38.09

19 Takao Ikeguchi 84 JPN 00:38.28

20 Johan Esteban Caraballo Tafur 94 COL 00:38.35

21 Avedis Tellioglu 92 TUR 00:38.91

22 Andrei Stalev 89 EST 00:39.20

23 Michal Idesic 91 SVK 00:39.25

24 Tomas Vandlik 89 SVK 00:39.66

25 Tsuneyuki Masuda 81 JPN 00:39.76

26 Hamit Taha Tayfur 93 TUR 00:39.94

27 Johannes Seitz 95 AUT 00:40.88

28 Patric Prach 91 AUT 00:42.12

29 Patrick Sommer 88 DEN 00:42.22

30 Wai Hang Ringo Yuen 89 HKG 00:44.33

DNS Ahmed Kawel 96 TUN --:--:--

DSQ Ka Jian 88 CHN False start

DSQ Kwan Ho Lee 89 KOR Long apnea



100 m SF Men Final Results

1 Loukas Karetzopoulos 91 GRE 00:34.54 Gold Medal

2 William Paul Baldwin 92 GRE 00:35.07 Silver Medal

3 Cesare Fumarola 85 ITA 00:35.14 Bronze Medal

4 Andrea Nava 82 ITA 00:35.33

5 Dmitriy Kokorev 89 RUS 00:35.89

6 Juan Fernando Ocampo 94 COL 00:35.93

7 Maxi Poshart 94 GER 00:35.94

8 Alexandre Noir 94 FRA 00:36.11



100 m BF Men Heats Results

WR 00:42.85 Aleksandr Ivanets (RUS) 01.08.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) WJR 00:43.38 Gergely Kosina (HUN) 10.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

ER 00:42.85 Aleksandr Ivanets (RUS) 01.08.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) EJR 00:43.38 Gergely Kosina (HUN) 10.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

1 Jakub Jarolim 95 CZE 00:43.21

2 Dzmitry Gavrilov 92 BLR 00:43.32

3 Alexey Stepanov 90 RUS 00:43.58

4 Sergey Seleznev 91 RUS 00:43.60

5 Andrea Pegoraro 92 ITA 00:43.61

6 Gwang Mo Kim 89 KOR 00:43.67

7 Gergely Kosina 96 HUN 00:43.99

8 Matyas Szenes 90 HUN 00:44.15

9 Clement Becq 90 FRA 00:44.18

10 Andrea Rampazzo 87 ITA 00:44.36

11 Takuya Taira 89 JPN 00:44.50

12 Evangelos Marinos 87 GRE 00:44.54

13 Aliaksei Skalazub 89 BLR 00:44.75

14 Milan Medo 91 SVK 00:44.88

15 Martin Milan 92 SVK 00:45.31

16 Nobuhiro Suzuki 93 JPN 00:45.54

17 Aziz Figarella 95 VEN 00:45.56

18 Ville Kotikuusi 91 FIN 00:45.71

19 Luka Durd 96 CRO 00:46.11

20 Richard Alejandro Farra Teran 91 VEN 00:46.55

21 Yevgen Stepanchuk 94 UKR 00:46.63

22 Karlo Seketin 95 CRO 00:47.43

23 Heythem Reziouk 94 ALG 00:47.64



24 Ričardas Eimontas 96 LTU 00:48.11

25 Damir Davletbaev 94 KGZ 00:51.08



100 m BF Men Final Results

1 Sergey Seleznev 91 RUS 00:42.61 Gold Medal NEW WORLD RECORD

2 Dzmitry Gavrilov 92 BLR 00:42.80 Silver Medal

3 Jakub Jarolim 95 CZE 00:42.87 Bronze Medal

4 Gwang Mo Kim 89 KOR 00:43.13

5 Gergely Kosina 96 HUN 00:43.41

6 Alexey Stepanov 90 RUS 00:43.59

7 Andrea Pegoraro 92 ITA 00:43.81

8 Matyas Szenes 90 HUN 00:44.43



400 m IM Men Heats Results

WR 02:42.90 Denes Kanyo (HUN) 01.08.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) WJR 02:48.25 Denis Grubnik (UKR) 23.08.09 S.Petersburg (RUS)

ER 02:42.90 Denes Kanyo (HUN) 01.08.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) EJR 02:48.25 Denis Grubnik (UKR) 23.08.09 S.Petersburg (RUS)

1 Denis Grubnik 92 UKR 02:49.36

2 Cheng Chi 88 CHN 02:50.82

3 Chistoph Oefner 90 GER 02:50.89

4 Fedor Babaev 88 RUS 02:51.49

5 Igor Saprykin 80 RUS 02:51.73

6 Florian Kritzler 92 GER 02:52.19

7 Florian Lahaye 87 FRA 02:52.66

8 Kyounsoo Na 81 KOR 02:53.62

9 Evgen Zolotov 96 UKR 02:54.84

10 Riccardo Campana 94 ITA 02:55.44

11 Benjamin Hamelin 91 FRA 02:58.85

12 Xiao Lu 93 CHN 02:59.51

13 Josef Cimburek 88 CZE 03:02.40

14 Vladimir Kunitson 87 EST 03:10.35

15 Janos Fehervary 77 AUT 03:27.17



400 m IM Men Final Results

1 Cheng Chi 88 CHN 02:43.37 Gold Medal

2 Denis Grubnik 92 UKR 02:44.03 Silver Medal

3 Chistoph Oefner 90 GER 02:47.46 Bronze Medal

4 Igor Saprykin 80 RUS 02:47.48

5 Fedor Babaev 88 RUS 02:48.39

6 Kyounsoo Na 81 KOR 02:50.99

7 Florian Lahaye 87 FRA 02:52.32

8 Florian Kritzler 92 GER 02:52.75



50 m AP Men Heats Results

WR 00:13.89 Mauricio Fernandez Castillo (COL) 27.07.13 Cali (COL) WJR 00:14.51 Andrey Burakov (RUS) 01.08.05 Ostrowiec (POL)

ER 00:13.98 Pavel Kabanov (RUS) 18.08.12 Lignano S. (ITA) EJR 00:14.51 Andrey Burakov (RUS) 01.08.05 Ostrowiec (POL)

1 Pavel Kabanov 85 RUS 00:14.12

2 Kwan Ho Lee 89 KOR 00:14.29

3 Mauricio Fernandez Castillo 87 COL 00:14.43

4 Aleksey Kazantsev 89 RUS 00:14.50

5 Loukas Karetzopoulos 91 GRE 00:14.58

6 Jinlong Cen 86 CHN 00:14.64

7 William Paul Baldwin 92 GRE 00:14.83

8 Jakub Jarolim 95 CZE 00:14.84

9 Cesare Fumarola 85 ITA 00:14.91

10 Hui Li 87 CHN 00:14.93

11 Giona Cristofari 93 ITA 00:14.97

12 Maxi Poschart 94 GER 00:15.00

13 Dmytro Sydorenko 88 UKR 00:15.08

14 Nicolas Cochou 85 FRA 00:15.18

15 Aleksander Drozdov 92 EST 00:15.20

16 Mateusz Szurmiej 85 POL 00:15.22

17 Jan Malkowski 93 GER 00:15.37

18 Takao Ikeguchi 84 JPN 00:15.43

19 Oleksandr Konkov 92 UKR 00:15.45

20 Nikolai Tover 82 EST 00:15.47

21 Tsuneyuki Masura 81 JPN 00:15.67

22-23 Avedis Tellioglu 92 TUR 00:15.85

Michal Idesic 91 SVK 00:15.85

24 Aliaksandr Biazmen 93 BLR 00:15.88

25 Tomas Vandlik 89 SVK 00:16.17

26 Karlo Seketin 95 CRO 00:16.81

27 Hamit Taha Tayfur 93 TUR 00:16.83

28 Patrick Sommer 88 DEN 00:16.99

29 Luka Durd 96 CRO 00:17.10

30 Janos Fehervary 77 AUT 00:17.37

31 Patric Prasch 91 AUT 00:18.03

32 Amir Makhlouf 96 TUN 00:18.31

DSQ Dong Jin Lee 93 KOR False start

DNS Diego Andres Herrera Escallon 89 COL --:--:--

50 m AP Men Final Results

1 Pavel Kabanov 85 RUS 00:14.05 Gold Medal

2 Kwan Ho Lee 89 KOR 00:14.18 Silver Medal

3-4 Mauricio Fernandez Castillo 87 COL 00:14.28 Bronze Medal

Loukas Karetzopoulos 91 GRE 00:14.28 Bronze Medal

5 Jinlong Cen 86 CHN 00:14.46

6 Aleksey Kazantsev 89 RUS 00:14.48

7 Jakub Jarolim 95 CZE 00:14.96

DSQ William Paul Baldwin 92 GRE False start

1500 m SF Women Heats Results

WR 13:01.48 Jiao Liu (CHN) 03.08.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) WJR 13:40.07 Olga Godovana (UKR) 27.07.08 Eger (HUN)

ER 13:16.35 Yana Trofimez (UKR) 16.08.12 Lignano S.(ITA) EJR 13:40.07 Olga Godovana (UKR) 27.07.08 Eger (HUN)

1 Yana Trofimez 87 UKR 13:33.64

2 Jiao Liu 87 CHN 13:38.41

3 Nadezhda Borisova 93 RUS 13:39.33

4 Sun Yiting 94 CHN 13:39.38

5 Olga Godovana 91 UKR 13:53.20

6 Noemi Melotti 91 ITA 13:56.27

7 Zuzana Svozilova 89 CZE 14:01.70

8 Viola Donadello 90 ITA 14:04.50

9 Carolin Haase 90 GER 14:05.38

10 Konstantina Kalogeropoulou 96 GRE 14:06.30

11 Charlotte Six 88 BEL 14:07.21

12 Akina Yamaoka 92 JPN 14:12.45

13 Spyridoula Eleftheria Vasilopoulou 95 GRE 14:30.47

14 Busra Eser 95 TUR 15:08.16

15 Fatma Duygu Yucel 94 TUR 15:36.17

16 Tanja Poljanc 96 AUT 16:08.23

DSQ Tina Kastner 92 AUT Long apnea

DNS Tehri Ikonen 88 FIN --:--:--

1500 m SF Women Final Results

1 Yana Trofimez 87 UKR 13:12.73 Gold Medal NEW EUROPE RECORD

2 Nadezhda Borisova 93 RUS 13:19.95 Silver Medal

3 Jiao Liu 87 CHN 13:29.13 Bronze Medal

4 Olga Godovana 91 UKR 13:29.73

5 Sun Yiting 94 CHN 13:31.68

6 Zuzana Svozilova 89 CZE 13:55.84

7 Noemi Melotti 91 ITA 14:03.46

8 iola Donadello 90 ITA 14:24.79



100 m SF Women Heats Results

WR 00:38.11 Zhu Bao Zhen ŪCHN) 23.07.09 Kaohsiung (CHN) WJR 00:39.60 Vera Ilyushina (RUS) 16.07.12 Graz (AUT)

ER 00:39.27 Lilla Szekely (HUN) 18.08.12 Lignano S.(ITA) EJR 00:39.60 Vera Ilyushina (RUS) 16.07.12 Graz (AUT)

1 Grace Fernandez 95 COL 00:40.20

2 Vera Ilyushina 96 RUS 00:40.50

3 Yesol Jang 88 KOR 00:40.84

4 Gain Kim 90 KOR 00:40.90

5 Ksenia Belomestinova 96 EST 00:40.93

6 Csilla Karolyi 89 HUN 00:41.06

7 Patricia Vogel 91 GER 00:41.35

8 Yagi Lin 94 CHN 00:41.80

9 Olga Shlyakhovska 84 UKR 00:42.08

10 Silvia Baroncini 85 ITA 00:42.33

11 Meike Statz 96 GER 00:42.89

12 Zuzana Christovova 92 SVK 00:43.13

13 Michel Rangel 96 VEN 00:43.38

14 Gladimir Jose Suarez Tovar 98 VEN 00:43.43

15 Liping He 95 CHN 00:43.69

16 Erica Barbon 95 ITA 00:43.72

17 Beste Tugcem Akgun 97 TUR 00:43.84

18 Barbora Sladeckova 91 CZE 00:44.01

19 Margaryta Artiushenko 89 UKR 00:44.70

20 Zuhre Isici 92 TUR 00:44.86

21 Asuka Shimura 96 JPN 00:45.55

22 Julia Chudzik 93 AUT 00:47.14

23 Eva Maria Unger 95 AUT 00:47.19

DSQ Camille Heitz 86 FRA False start

DSQ Kaori Kamata 90 JPN Long apnea



100 m SF Women Final Results

1 Grace Fernandez 95 COL 00:39.77 Gold Medal

2 Vera Ilyushina 96 RUS 00:39.95 Silver Medal

3 Yesol Jang 88 KOR 00:40.24 Bronze Medal

4 Patricia Vogel 91 GER 00:40.41

5 Gain Kim 90 KOR 00:40.61

6 Ksenia Belomestinova 96 EST 00:40.65

7 Csilla Karolyi 89 HUN 00:41.22

8 Yagi Lin 94 CHN 00:41.42



100 m BF Women Heats Results

WR 00:47.31 Vitalina Simonova (RUS) 18.08.12 Lignano S.(ITA) WJR 00:48.42 Olga Korenevskaya (RUS) 13.07.11 Miskolc (HUN)

ER 00:47.31 Vitalina Simonova (RUS) 18.08.12 Lignano S.(ITA) EJR 00:48.42 Olga Korenevskaya (RUS) 13.07.11 Miskolc (HUN)

1 Petra Senanszky 94 HUN 00:47.95

2 Irina Vodneva 94 RUS 00:49.65

3 Krisztina Varga 96 HUN 00:49.90

4 Elizaveta Melnikova 94 RUS 00:49.92

5 Iryna Pikiner 90 UKR 00:49.93

6 Xuan Zhang 97 CHN 00:50.45

7 Siyu Wang 97 CHN 00:50.52

8 Eleni Vasileiadou 95 GRE 00:50.94

9 Kyungyoung Min 95 KOR 00:51.10

10 Nolwenn Patrie 93 FRA 00:51.11

11 Marketa Svozilova 91 CZE 00:51.70

12 Lou Herbin 95 FRA 00:51.85

13 Lina Pleskytė 89 LTU 00:52.62

14 Maho Shoka 92 JPN 00:52.81

15 Misato Miyakoshi 93 JPN 00:53.38

16 Marianny Antonello 93 VEN 00:53.60

17 Beata Polisenka 95 CZE 00:54.17

18 Karina Beatriz Fernandez Rodriguez 89 VEN 00:55.28

DSQ Katia Normann Holm 94 DEN False start

DSQ Dilyara Azanbekova 92 KAZ False start



100 m BF Women Final Results

1 Petra Senanszky 94 HUN 00:47.27 Gold Medal NEW WORLD RECORD

2 Irina Vodneva 94 RUS 00:48.14 Silver Medal

3 Krisztina Varga 96 HUN 00:48.90 Bronze Medal

4 Elizaveta Melnikova 94 RUS 00:49.22

5 Iryna Pikiner 90 UKR 00:49.95

6 Siyu Wang 97 CHN 00:50.04

7 Xuan Zhang 97 CHN 00:50.87

8 Eleni Vasileiadou 95 GRE 00:51.40



400 m IM Women Heats Results

WR 02:57.06 Huang Jiefen (CHN) 27.05.06 Su Zhou (CHN) WJR 03:09.89 Jiao Liu (CHN) 02.08.05 Ostrowiec (POL)

ER 03:02.91 Valentina Artemieva (RUS) 07.07.06 Torino (ITA) EJR 03:10.78 Caroline Stut (GER) 02.08.05 Ostrowiec (POL)

1 Jiao Liu 87 CHN 03:06.30

2 Jelena Smirnova 87 EST 03:06.77

3 Oxana Khovilova 89 RUS 03:09.90

4 Sun Yiting 94 CHN 03:10.16

5 Sandra Pilz 80 GER 03:11.68

6 Anastasya Zhatkina 95 RUS 03:13.62

7 Katarzyna Truszczynska 90 POL 03:13.77

8 Anastasia Tsikli 78 GRE 03:20.62

9 Elisa Giubileo 86 ITA 03:21.20

10 Bogdana Bartyk 94 UKR 03:24.91

11 Anastassia Anna Salatun 94 EST 03:28.52

12 Carolin Haase 90 GER 03:42.24

DSQ Ana Maria Cifuentes 78 COL False start



400 m IM Women Final Results

1 Sun Yiting 94 CHN 03:01.99 Gold Medal

2 Jiao Liu 87 CHN 03:04.83 Silver Medal

3 Jelena Smirnova 87 EST 03:07.98 Bronze Medal

4 Oxana Khovilova 89 RUS 03:08.44

5 Anastasya Zhatkina 95 RUS 03:09.28

6 Sandra Pilz 80 GER 03:10.03

7 Katarzyna Truszczynska 90 POL 03:13.41

8 Anastasia Tsikli 78 GRE 03:22.54



4x200 m Women Final Results

WR 06:03.48 RUSSIA 30.07.10 Kazan (RUS) WJR 06:15.52 RUSSIA 12.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

ER 06:03.48 RUSSIA 30.07.10 Kazan (RUS) EJR 06:15.52 RUSSIA 12.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

1 RUSSIA Valeria Baranovskaya Elena Kononova 05:59.12 Gold Medal

Vera Ilyushina Vasilisa Kravchuk NEW WORLD RECORD

2 UKRAINE Anastasia Antoniak Olga Shlyakovska 06:07.33 Silver Medal

Olga Godovana Yana Trofimez

3 KOREA Gain Kim Mun Hyeon Yim 06:13.33 Bronze Medal

Yesol Jang Bo Kyung Kim

4 CHINA Yichuan Xu Yagi Lin 06:21.18

Liping He Sun Yiting

5 GERMANY Patricia Vogel Hannah Meisel 06:30.63

Carolin Haase Sandra Pilz

6 ITALY Erica Barbon Silvia Baroncini 06:31.81

Noemi Melotti Viola Donadello

7 TURKEY Zuhre Isici Beste Tugcem Akgun 06:45.84

Busra Eser Asli Horasanli

8 AUSTRIA Julia Chudzik Anita Kastner 07:05.93

Eva Maria Unger Tina Kastner

50 m SF Women Heats Results

WR 00:17.10 Zhu Bao Zhen (CHN) 26.08.09 S.Petersburg (RUS) WJR 00:18.26 Alexandra Skurlatova (RUS) 12.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

ER 00:17.72 Margaryta Artiushenko (UKR) 31.07.10 Kazan (RUS) EJR 00:18.26 Alexandra Skurlatova (RUS) 12.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

1 Ksenia Belomestinova 96 EST 00:17.97 NEW WORLD JUNIOR RECORD

2 Huanchan Xu 88 CHN 00:17.98

3 Patricia Vogel 91 GER 00:17.99

4 Kateryna Dyelova 83 UKR 00:18.21

5 Grace Fernandez 95 COL 00:18.22

6 Yesol Jang 88 KOR 00:18.47

7 Margaryta Artiushenko 89 UKR 00:18.54

8 Gain Kim 90 KOR 00:18.62

9 Yagi Lin 94 CHN 00:18.75

10 Vera Ilyushina 96 RUS 00:18.82

11 Csilla Karolyi 89 HUN 00:18.90

12 Silvia Baroncini 85 ITA 00:19.11

13 Zuzana Christovova 92 SVK 00:19.24

14 Meike Statz 96 GER 00:19.26

15 Erica Barbon 95 ITA 00:19.61

16 Beste Tugcem Akgun 97 TUR 00:19.78

17 Barbora Sladeckova 91 CZE 00:20.12

18 Gladimir Jose Suarez Tovar 98 VEN 00:20.73

19 Michel Rangel 96 VEN 00:20.99

20 Kaori Kamata 90 JPN 00:21.19

21 Asuka Shimura 96 JPN 00:21.27

22 Anita Kastner 90 AUT 00:21.28

23 Zuhre Isisci 92 TUR 00:21.59

24 Julia Chudzik 93 AUT 00:21.61

DSQ Victoria Perez Rubio 80 COL Long apnea

50 m SF Women Final Results

1 Huanchan Xu 88 CHN 00:17.58 Gold Medal

2 Yesol Jang 88 KOR 00:17.67 Silver Medal

3-4 Ksenia Belomestinova 96 EST 00:18.09 Bronze Medal

Patricia Vogel 91 GER 00:18.09 Bronze Medal

5 Margaryta Artiushenko 89 UKR 00:18.11

6 Kateryna Dyelova 83 UKR 00:18.23

7 Gain Kim 90 KOR 00:18.45

8 Grace Fernandez 95 COL 00:18.54

50 m BF Women Heats Results

WR 00:21.85 Vitalina Simonova (RUS) 19.08.13 Lignano S.(ITA) WJR 00:22.21 Olga Korenevskaya (RUS) 14.05.11 Leipzig (GER)

ER 00:21.85 Vitalina Simonova (RUS) 19.08.13 Lignano S.(ITA) EJR 00:22.21 Olga Korenevskaya (RUS) 14.05.11 Leipzig (GER)

1 Petra Senanszky 94 HUN 00:21.87

2 Iryna Pikiner 90 UKR 00:22.66

3 Krisztina Varga 96 HUN 00:22.70

4 Irina Vodneva 94 RUS 00:22.72

5 Elizaveta Melnikova 94 RUS 00:22.89

6 Siyu Wang 97 CHN 00:23.06

7 Nolwenn Patrie 93 FRA 00:23.37

8 Xuan Zhang 97 CHN 00:23.39

9 Eleni Vasileiadou 95 GRE 00:23.50

10 Marketa Svozilova 91 CZE 00:23.51

11 Kyungoung Min 95 KOR 00:23.54



12 Lina Pleskytė 89 LTU 00:24.07

13 Lou Herbin 95 FRA 00:24.11

14 Maho Shoka 92 JPN 00:24.45

15 Katia Normann Holm 94 DEN 00:24.70

16 Marianny Antonelli 93 VEN 00:24.89

17 Dilyara Azanbekova 92 KAZ 00:24.91

18 Fatma Duygu Yucel 94 TUR 00:25.01

19 Misato Miyakoshi 93 JPN 00:25.06

20 Beata Polisenka 95 CZE 00:25.12

21 Karina Beatriz Fernandez Ridriguez 89 VEN 00:25.37

DSQ Erica Barbon 95 ITA False start

50 m BF Women Final Results

1 Petra Senanszky 94 HUN 00:21.83 Gold Medal NEW WORLD RECORD

2 Irina Vodneva 94 RUS 00:22.40 Silver Medal

3 Elizaveta Melnikova 94 RUS 00:22.49 Bronze Medal

4 Iryna Pikiner 90 UKR 00:22.70

5 Krisztina Varga 96 HUN 00:22.76

6 Siyu Wang 97 CHN 00:23.00

7 Xuan Zhang 97 CHN 00:23.07

8 Nolwenn Patrie 93 FRA 00:23.28



800 m IM Women Final Results

WR 06:18.38 Jiao Liu (CHN) 18.09.11 Yantay (CHN) WJR 06:39.75 Chen Chao (CHN) 23.08.92 Athena (GRE)

ER 06:36.23 Iryna Poloshentseva (UKR) 27.07.08 Eger (HUN) EJR 06:46.00 Iryna Poloshentseva (UKR) 01.08.05 EOstrowiec (POL)

1 Jiao Liu 87 CHN 06:20.70 Gold Medal

2 Sun Yiting 94 CHN 06:26.15 Silver Medal

3 Vera Yarovitskaya 93 RUS 06:31.67 Bronze Medal NEW EUROPE RECORD

4 Oxana Khovilova 89 RUS 06:39.46

5 Jelena Smirnova 87 EST 06:39.79

6 Katarzyna Truszczynska 90 POL 06:45.96

7 Sandra Pilz 80 GER 06:47.36

8 Yevgeniya Oleynikova 94 UKR 06:54.19

9 Anastasia Tsikli 78 GRE 07:05.38

10 Carolin Haase 90 GER 07:07.99

11 Elisa Giubileo 86 ITA 07:11.82

200 m SF Men Heats Results

WR 01:20.37 Stefano Figini (ITA) 19.08.12 Lignano S.(ITA) WJR 01:23.05 Gergely Kosina (HUN) 12.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

ER 01:20.37 Stefano Figini (ITA) 19.08.12 Lignano S.(ITA) EJR 01:23.05 Gergely Kosina (HUN) 12.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

1 Nikolai Reznikov 83 RUS 01:21.41

2 Andrea Nava 82 ITA 01:21.63

3 Denes Kanyo 76 HUN 01:22.37

4 Dmitrij Kokorev 89 RUS 01:22.62

5 Antonios Tsourounakis 88 GRE 01:22.63

6 Florian Kritzler 92 GER 01:22.89

7 Juan Fernando Ocampo 94 COL 01:23.05

8 Stefano Figini 87 ITA 01:23.14

9 Max Lauschus 90 GER 01:23.31

10 Yevgen Stepanchuk 94 UKR 01:23.52

11 Anargyros Vasilopoulos 89 GER 01:24.28

12 Gyeonheon You 89 KOR 01:24.73

13 Petr Spanihel 95 CZE 01:26.03

14 Weihang Zhou 90 CHN 01:26.11

15 Mateusz Szurmiej 85 POL 01:26.13

16 Anton Merezko 92 EST 01:26.28

17 Denis Grubnik 92 UKR 01:27.01

18 Andrei Stalev 89 EST 01:27.82

19 Jan Tesar 94 CZE 01:28.04

20 Michal Idesic 91 SVK 01:28.86

21 Avedis Garen Tellioglu 92 TUR 01:30.66

22 Romero Rivera Leonidas Juan Pablo 92 COL 01:30.74

23 Xiao Lu 93 CHN 01:32.46

24 Enis Sezgin 95 TUR 01:32.96

25 Salvador Yered Badillo Enriquez 90 MEX 01:33.63

26 Yuri Miyamoto 83 JPN 01:34.12

27 Takefumi Kakizoe 82 JPN 01:34.17

28 Tomas Vandlik 89 SVK 01:34.92

29 Dominik Durd 94 CRO 01:35.23

30 Manuel Seitz 93 AUT 01:42.24

31 Johannes Seitz 95 AUT 01:44.03

DSQ Patrick Sommer 88 DEN Long apnea
200 m SF Men Final Results

1 Juan Fernando Ocampo 94 COL 01:20.61 Gold Medal

2 Dmitrij Kokorev 89 RUS 01:21.14 Silver Medal

3 Andrea Nava 82 ITA 01:21.15 Bronze Medal

4 Nikolai Reznikov 83 RUS 01:21.41

5 Denes Kanyo 76 HUN 01:21.46

6-7 Florian Kritzler 92 GER 01:22.46

Antonios Tsourounakis 88 GRE 01:22.46

8 Stefano Figini 87 ITA 01:23.59



200 m BF Men Heats Results

WR 01:35.62 Aleksandr Ivanets (RUS) 03.08.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) WJR 01:37.43 Gergely Kosina (HUN) 12.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

ER 01:35.62 Aleksandr Ivanets (RUS) 03.08.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) EJR 01:37.43 Gergely Kosina (HUN) 12.07.13 Szczecin (POL)

1 Clement Becq 90 FRA 01:38.71

2 Dzmitrij Gavrilov 92 BLR 01:39.05

3 Gwang Mo Kim 89 KOR 01:39.30

4 Andrea Pegoraro 92 ITA 01:39.95

5 Andrea Rampazzo 87 ITA 01:40.00

6 Gergely Kosina 96 HUN 01:40.28

7 Aleksandr Ivanets 87 RUS 01:40.62

8 Takuya Taira 89 JPN 01:40.70

9 Matyas Szenes 90 HUN 01:40.82

10 Sergey Seleznev 91 RUS 01:40.83

11 Nobuhiro Suzuki 93 JPN 01:42.01

12 Evangelos Marinos 87 GRE 01:42.06

13 Michal Fulop 95 SVK 01:42.59

14 Karlo Seketin 95 CRO 01:45.28

15 Moises Bustamante 95 VEN 01:45.66

16 Borys Sabov 92 UKR 01:45.73

17 Heythem Reziouk 94 ALG 01:48.82



18 Ričardas Eimontas 96 LTU 01:48.88

19 Damir Davletbaev 94 KGZ 01:53.29



200 m BF Men Heats Results

1 Gergely Kosina 96 HUN 01:36.07 Gold Medal NEW WORLD JUNIOR RECORD

2 Dzmitrij Gavrilov 92 BLR 01:36.60 Silver Medal

3 Aleksandr Ivanets 87 RUS 01:37.49 Bronze Medal

4 Gwang Mo Kim 89 KOR 01:37.98

5 Clement Becq 90 FRA 01:38.10

6 Andrea Rampazzo 87 ITA 01:39.64

7 Andrea Pegoraro 92 ITA 01:39.37

8 Takuya Taira 89 JPN 01:40.84



4x100 m Women Heats Results

WR 02:37.81 CHINA 23.07.09 Kaohsiung (CHN) WJR 02:43.36 RUSSIA 18.07.12 Graz (AUT)

ER 02:40.19 RUSSIA 12.08.12 Lignano S. (ITA) EJR 02:43.36 RUSSIA 18.07.12 Graz (AUT)

1 UKRAINE Anastasia Antoniak Margaryta Artiushenko 02:45.19

Olga Shlyakhovska Kateryna Dyelova

2 RUSSIA Vasilisa Kravchuk Valeria Baranovskaya 02:45.24

Elena Kononova Vera Ilyushina

3 CHINA Yichuan Xu Simin Liu 02:45.87

Liping He Yagi Lin

4 GERMANY Hannah Meisel Meike Statz 02:49.15

Sandra Pilz Patricia Vogel

5 COLOMBIA Grace Fernandez Ana Maria Cifuentes 02:50.10

Victoria Perez Rubio Keli Ximena Perez Rubio

6 KOREA Hyeon Jin Kim Kyungyoung Min 02:51.96

Bo Kyung Kim Gain Kim

7 GREECE Konstantina Kalogeropoulou Spyridoula Vasilopoulou 02:54.75

Anastasia Tsikli Sofia Ktena

8 CZECH REP. Zuzana Svozilova Beata Polisenka 02:58.74

Marketa Svozilova Barbora Sladeckova

9 TURKEY Zuhre Isici Asli Horasanli 02:59.45

Fatma Duygu Yucel Beste Tugcem Akgun

10 AUSTRAI Tanja Poljanc Julia Chudzik 03:07.76

Anita Kastner Eva Maria Unger

DSQ ITALY Long Apnea



4x100 m Women Final Results

1 RUSSIA Vasilisa Kravchuk Valeria Baranovskaya 02:38.46 Gold Medal

Elena Kononova Vera Ilyushina NEW EUROPE RECORD

2 UKRAINE Anastasia Antoniak Margaryta Artiushenko 02:39.82 Silver Medal

Olga Shlyakhovska Kateryna Dyelova

3 KOREA Yesol Jang Mun Hyeon Yim 02:41.63 Bronze Medal

Gain Kim Bo Kyung Kim

4 CHINA Yagi Lin Simin Liu 02:42.39

Liping He Huanshan Xu

5 COLOMBIA Victoria Perez Rubio Ana Maria Cifuentes 02:46.70

Keli Ximena Perez Rubio Grace Fernandez

6 GREECE Sofia Ktena Konstantina Kalogeropoulou 02:51.26

Spyridoula Vasilopoulou Anastasia Tsikli

7 CZECH REP. Zuzana Svozilova Beata Polisenka 03:00.44

Marketa Svozilova Barbora Sladeckova

DSQ GERMANY --:--:--



4x100 m Men Heats Results

WR 02:20.81 RUSSIA 03.08.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) WJR 02:27.36 RUSSIA 18.07.12 Graz (AUT)

ER 02:20.81 RUSSIA 03.08.11 Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) EJR 02:27.36 RUSSIA 18.07.12 Graz (AUT)

1 COLOMBIA Juan Felipe Rodrigez Gonzales Juan Camilo Rodriguez Lopez 02:25.61

Mauricio Fernandez Castillo Romero Rivera Leonidas Juan Pablo

2 RUSSIA Evgeny Smirnov Aleksey Kazantsev 02:25.71

Andrey Barabash Pavel Kabanov

3 KOREA Kwan Ho Lee Dong Jin Lee 02:25.88

Kyoungsoo Na Gyeongheon You

4 UKRAINE Dmytro Sydorenko Oleksandr Konkov 02:26.33

Yevgen Stepanchuk Denis Grubnik

5 GERMANY Jan Malkowski Maxi Poschart 02:27.26

Jens Peter Ostrowsky Christoph Oefner

6 ITALY Cesare Fumarola Giona Cristofari 02:27.62

Kevin Zanardi Stefano Figini

7 CHINA Hui Li Jinlong Cen 02:29.15

Weihang Zhou Ka Jian

8 GREECE Loukas Karetzopoulos William Paul Baldwin 02:29.44

Anargyros Vasilopoulos Antonios Tsourounakis

9 FRANCE Nicolas Cochou Florian Lahaye 02:29.68

Maxime Bergeron Alexandre Noir

10 ESTONIA Nikolai Tover Andrei Stalev 02:30.11

Anton Merezko Aleksander Drozdov

11 CZECH REP. Jakub Jarolim Jan Tesar 02:32.71

Josef Cimburek Petr Spanihel

12 JAPAN Takao Ikeguchi Yuri Miyamoto 02:40.31

Takefumi Kakizoe Tsuneyuki Masuda

13 TURKEY Avedis Garem Tellioglu Ali Goz 02:43.59

Enis Sezgin Hamit Taha Tayfur

14 AUSTRIA Patric Prasch Manuel Seitz 02:44.58

Johannes Seitz Janos Fehervary

15 EGYPT Sedek Hesham Nader Karim 02:45.42

Nail Mostafa Hassan Mohamed

4x100 m Men Final Results

1 RUSSIA Pavel Kabanov Aleksey Kazantsev 02:19.08 Gold Medal

Andrey Barabash Dmitriy Kokorev NEW WORLD RECORD

2 ITALY Cesare Fumarola Stefano Figini 02:19.80 Silver Medal

Kevin Zanardi Andrea Nava

3 COLOMBIA Mauricio Fernandez Castillo Juan Camilo Rodriguez Lopez 02:20.51 Bronze Medal

Juan Felipe Rodrigez Gonzales Romero Rivera Leonidas Juan Pablo

4 UKRAINE Dmytro Sydorenko Oleksandr Konkov 02:21.43

Yevgen Stepanchuk Denis Grubnik

5 GREECE Loukas Karetzopoulos William Paul Baldwin 02:21.69

Anargyros Vasilopoulos Antonios Tsourounakis

6 KOREA Kwan Ho Lee Dong Jin Lee 02:22.62

Kyoungsoo Na Gyeongheon You

7 GERMANY Maxi Poschart Christoph Oefner 02:23.50

Jan Malkowski Max Lauschus

8 CHINA Hui Li Jinlong Cen 02:25.58



Weihang Zhou Ka Jian


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə